2013/2014 Regionální soutěž II. třídy

celkem - podzim - jaro - doma - venku U V R P K Skóre B Forma
1. STC Slaný C 22 18 1 3 0 271:125 77
V
R
V
V
V
2. TTC Slovan Kladno C 22 17 2 3 0 262:134 75
V
V
V
V
P
3. Sokol Stochov-Honice B 22 14 4 4 0 246:150 68
V
R
P
V
V
4. TTC Kladno I 22 13 4 5 0 233:163 65
V
R
V
P
V
5. TSM Kladno B 22 10 3 9 0 188:208 55
R
P
P
V
P
6. TJ Sokol Dříň A 22 10 1 11 0 207:189 53
V
P
P
P
V
7. TTC Jemníky B 22 9 2 11 0 187:209 51
P
P
V
V
P
8. DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 22 9 1 12 0 182:214 50
P
V
V
V
P
9. KST Slatina B 22 8 2 12 0 202:194 48
V
P
V
P
V
10. Sokol Buštěhrad C 22 8 1 13 0 167:229 47
P
P
P
P
P
11. TTC Kladno J 22 4 1 17 0 133:263 35
P
V
P
P
P
12. TJ Sokol Dříň B 22 1 0 21 0 98:298 25
P
P
P
P
V
  TSM Kladno B TTC Jemníky B Sokol Buštěhrad C TJ Sokol Dříň B TJ Sokol Dříň A TTC Kladno I STC Slaný C KST Slatina B Sokol Stochov-Honice B TTC Kladno J DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B TTC Slovan Kladno C
TSM Kladno B XXXX 11:7 9:9 5:13 11:7 4:14 13:5 10:8 6:12 12:6 12:6 7:11
TTC Jemníky B 12:6 XXXX 11:7 11:7 13:5 9:9 6:12 9:9 6:12 15:3 6:12 7:11
Sokol Buštěhrad C 6:12 10:8 XXXX 14:4 7:11 8:10 3:15 7:11 5:13 10:8 11:7 5:13
TJ Sokol Dříň B 4:14 5:13 5:13 XXXX 2:16 7:11 2:16 1:17 5:13 8:10 5:13 5:13
TJ Sokol Dříň A 12:6 8:10 6:12 17:1 XXXX 9:9 5:13 15:3 6:12 10:8 15:3 7:11
TTC Kladno I 9:9 14:4 14:4 16:2 14:4 XXXX 6:12 7:11 11:7 11:7 13:5 7:11
STC Slaný C 16:2 13:5 17:1 16:2 13:5 11:7 XXXX 6:12 11:7 14:4 12:6 12:6
KST Slatina B 6:12 14:4 6:12 15:3 6:12 7:11 7:11 XXXX 9:9 13:5 8:10 8:10
Sokol Stochov-Honice B 8:10 11:7 13:5 16:2 12:6 10:8 9:9 16:2 XXXX 15:3 9:9 9:9
TTC Kladno J 9:9 8:10 12:6 11:7 6:12 5:13 2:16 3:15 3:15 XXXX 7:11 11:7
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 12:6 5:13 7:11 11:7 7:11 8:10 3:15 11:7 11:7 16:2 XXXX 4:14
TTC Slovan Kladno C 16:2 17:1 17:1 17:1 10:8 9:9 12:6 10:8 7:11 18:0 13:5 XXXX
Hráči Páry
TSM Kladno B : TTC Jemníky B 11 : 7 2. 10. 2013
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2013/2014 595:464 39:25
M. Šeršeň / D. Hýža : M. Andrš / P. Zoth 5 -9 9 8 3:1
O. Švejda / J. Vavřinec : bez boje 0:0
Tomáš Brückner : Martin Andrš -7 -9 -9 0:3
Miroslav Šeršeň : Pavel Zoth -5 8 -8 7 -9 2:3
Ondřej Švejda : Vratislav Káčerek -7 -4 10 3 -6 2:3
Daniel Hýža : bez boje 0:0
Miroslav Šeršeň : Martin Andrš 7 -4 8 6 3:1
Ondřej Švejda : Pavel Zoth -9 -7 10 8 8 3:2
Daniel Hýža : Vratislav Káčerek -7 -4 10 -11 1:3
Tomáš Brückner : bez boje 0:0
Ondřej Švejda : Martin Andrš -8 -3 9 -7 1:3
Daniel Hýža : Pavel Zoth 5 8 9 3:0
Tomáš Brückner : Vratislav Káčerek -4 -5 -5 0:3
Miroslav Šeršeň : bez boje 0:0
Daniel Hýža : Martin Andrš 7 8 10 3:0
Tomáš Brückner : Pavel Zoth -4 -6 -5 0:3
Miroslav Šeršeň : Vratislav Káčerek 9 7 8 3:0
Ondřej Švejda : bez boje 0:0
STC Slaný C : KST Slatina B 6 : 12 1. 10. 2013
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2013/2014 451:616 25:40
J. Zíma / E. Ovčaříková : R. Folbrecht / P. Čermák 8 3 5 3:0
bez boje : J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka 0:0
Eva Ovčaříková : Petr Čermák -8 8 -9 9 -8 2:3
Michal Dobej : Roman Folbrecht -4 -10 -5 0:3
Jiří Zíma : Jiří Laštovka 7 -10 8 -7 -8 2:3
bez boje : Jaroslav Schönfelder 0:0
Michal Dobej : Petr Čermák -8 -9 -4 0:3
Jiří Zíma : Roman Folbrecht 8 7 5 3:0
bez boje : Jiří Laštovka 0:0
Eva Ovčaříková : Jaroslav Schönfelder 8 8 -10 1 3:1
Jiří Zíma : Petr Čermák 9 -7 -4 9 -10 2:3
bez boje : Roman Folbrecht 0:0
Eva Ovčaříková : Jiří Laštovka 7 8 4 3:0
Michal Dobej : Jaroslav Schönfelder -4 -3 -6 0:3
bez boje : Petr Čermák 0:0
Eva Ovčaříková : Roman Folbrecht 8 3 -9 6 3:1
Michal Dobej : Jiří Laštovka -6 9 -6 -6 1:3
Jiří Zíma : Jaroslav Schönfelder -8 -7 8 8 8 3:2
TTC Slovan Kladno C : TJ Sokol Dříň A 10 : 8 10. 10. 2013
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2013/2014 666:642 37:35
P. Frolík / J. Slabý : M. Hurt / M. Kasík 4 5 -8 -8 -10 2:3
Z. Charvát / F. Preis : V. Bromský / J. Němec -6 -6 -10 0:3
Petr Frolík : Josef Němec 6 10 -8 -7 -6 2:3
František Preis : Vladimír Bromský -7 -10 -8 0:3
Zdeněk Charvát : Miroslav Hurt 11 9 -8 4 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Martin Kasík 3 4 3 3:0
František Preis : Josef Němec 9 -12 7 -4 -7 2:3
Zdeněk Charvát : Vladimír Bromský 9 9 -7 -8 7 3:2
Jiří Slabý : Miroslav Hurt -12 -4 2 3 8 3:2
Petr Frolík : Martin Kasík 2 9 -9 10 3:1
Zdeněk Charvát : Josef Němec -12 7 2 8 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Vladimír Bromský -5 9 10 9 3:1
Petr Frolík : Miroslav Hurt -4 10 9 4 3:1
František Preis : Martin Kasík -9 -7 7 -9 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Josef Němec 5 9 3 3:0
Petr Frolík : Vladimír Bromský -10 6 9 -8 3 3:2
František Preis : Miroslav Hurt -6 -9 -9 0:3
Zdeněk Charvát : Martin Kasík -0 -0 -0 0:3



TJ Sokol Dříň B : TJ Sokol Dříň A 2 : 16 23. 9. 2013
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2013/2014 550:711 18:50
Z. Rohlíček / V. Podhorský : V. Bromský / J. Němec -2 -5 7 -5 1:3
M. Vinkl / J. Starý : M. Hurt / J. Černý -9 -8 -10 0:3
Vladimír Podhorský : Josef Němec -9 -1 7 -6 1:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Vladimír Bromský 9 -6 -10 9 -12 2:3
Milan Vinkl : Miroslav Hurt -6 7 -4 -9 1:3
Miloslav Šíma : Jan Černý 6 -5 -9 -4 1:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Josef Němec -9 -5 -16 0:3
Milan Vinkl : Vladimír Bromský 9 4 -8 -10 -9 2:3
Miloslav Šíma : Miroslav Hurt -3 9 -5 -1 1:3
Vladimír Podhorský : Jan Černý -8 -4 -6 0:3
Milan Vinkl : Josef Němec -4 -6 -6 0:3
Miloslav Šíma : Vladimír Bromský -13 8 -9 -6 1:3
Jiří Starý : Miroslav Hurt -8 -13 9 8 9 3:2
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jan Černý -9 -5 10 -8 1:3
Miloslav Šíma : Josef Němec -10 -7 -8 0:3
Jiří Starý : Vladimír Bromský -6 -6 -2 0:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Miroslav Hurt -5 10 -6 -9 1:3
Milan Vinkl : Jan Černý 5 5 8 3:0

Sokol Buštěhrad C : TJ Sokol Dříň A 7 : 11 6. 11. 2013
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2013/2014 622:693 29:42
L. Hofman / V. Pesl : V. Bromský / J. Němec -2 -6 -4 0:3
O. Táborský / J. Sláma : J. Husák / M. Kasík 6 -6 5 8 3:1
Oldřich Táborský : Josef Němec -4 8 5 7 3:1
Jan Sláma : Vladimír Bromský -8 -7 -9 0:3
Luděk Hofman : Martin Kasík -2 -5 -6 0:3
Václav Pesl : Jan Husák -10 -7 -7 0:3
Jan Sláma : Josef Němec -9 10 -8 -10 1:3
Luděk Hofman : Vladimír Bromský 6 -6 -8 -1 1:3
Václav Pesl : Martin Kasík -10 6 -8 5 -4 2:3
Oldřich Táborský : Jan Husák -9 9 -4 10 4 3:2
Luděk Hofman : Josef Němec -8 8 -10 6 -9 2:3
Václav Pesl : Vladimír Bromský -6 9 5 10 3:1
Oldřich Táborský : Martin Kasík 8 -10 -4 4 -3 2:3
Jan Sláma : Jan Husák 8 -15 8 8 3:1
Václav Pesl : Josef Němec -11 -6 -9 0:3
Oldřich Táborský : Vladimír Bromský -8 10 8 10 3:1
Jan Sláma : Martin Kasík -9 8 -7 9 9 3:2
Luděk Hofman : Jan Husák -7 -10 -6 0:3

TTC Slovan Kladno C : KST Slatina B 10 : 8 14. 11. 2013
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2013/2014 471:541 31:28
P. Frolík / J. Jírový : J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka 9 6 7 3:0
bez boje : R. Folbrecht / R. Javůrek 0:0
bez boje : Roman Folbrecht 0:0
František Preis : Roman Javůrek -11 7 2 8 3:1
Jiří Jírový : Jaroslav Schönfelder 6 8 8 3:0
Petr Frolík : Jiří Laštovka -7 7 8 8 3:1
František Preis : Roman Folbrecht 5 11 -12 -7 4 3:2
Jiří Jírový : Roman Javůrek -5 -9 -9 0:3
Petr Frolík : Jaroslav Schönfelder 5 8 10 3:0
bez boje : Jiří Laštovka 0:0
Jiří Jírový : Roman Folbrecht 6 5 6 3:0
Petr Frolík : Roman Javůrek 4 3 41 3:0
bez boje : Jaroslav Schönfelder 0:0
František Preis : Jiří Laštovka 7 -5 -6 -5 1:3
Petr Frolík : Roman Folbrecht 1 5 4 3:0
bez boje : Roman Javůrek 0:0
František Preis : Jaroslav Schönfelder 9 7 3 3:0
Jiří Jírový : Jiří Laštovka -8 -4 -7 0:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : TJ Sokol Dříň A 7 : 11 20. 11. 2013
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2013/2014 711:746 37:40
P. Vojna / S. Vojna : V. Bromský / J. Němec 9 -7 12 -2 -6 2:3
I. Lengál / T. Vysoudil : J. Husák / M. Kasík 9 7 12 3:0
Tomáš Vysoudil : Josef Němec 9 9 -5 10 3:1
Pavel Vojna : Vladimír Bromský -3 10 -8 -6 1:3
Ivo Lengál : Martin Kasík -4 -4 9 4 -7 2:3
Stanislav Vojna : Jan Husák 10 -9 8 9 3:1
Pavel Vojna : Josef Němec 5 -5 -8 7 -11 2:3
Ivo Lengál : Vladimír Bromský -3 -8 8 4 -8 2:3
Stanislav Vojna : Martin Kasík 11 -7 -5 12 -12 2:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jan Husák 10 8 -6 5 3:1
Ivo Lengál : Josef Němec -10 -9 -9 0:3
Stanislav Vojna : Vladimír Bromský -6 -8 -8 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Martin Kasík -11 8 7 -6 -9 2:3
Pavel Vojna : Jan Husák -9 2 -6 9 7 3:2
Stanislav Vojna : Josef Němec -9 9 -9 8 -5 2:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Vladimír Bromský -8 3 5 9 3:1
Pavel Vojna : Martin Kasík 7 -12 -2 -8 1:3
Ivo Lengál : Jan Husák 6 11 -9 7 3:1