Celkem
5
4
Doma
3 : 0 : 2
2 : 1 : 2
Venku
2 : 1 : 2
2 : 0 : 3
TJ Sokol Dříň A : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 8 : 10 19. 1. 2015
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2014/2015 582:605 31:36
M. Hurt / J. Husák : J. Hudeček / M. Gniewek 11:3 14:16 11:7 11:3 3:1
V. Bromský / J. Němec : J. Jedlička / R. Žák 11:4 2:11 10:12 6:11 1:3
Vladimír Bromský : Josef Hudeček 7:11 11:7 7:11 11:4 11:5 3:2
Josef Němec : Michal Gniewek 4:11 11:5 11:8 11:9 3:1
Jan Husák : Roman Žák 13:11 3:11 9:11 11:9 3:11 2:3
Miroslav Hurt : Jaroslav Jedlička 6:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Josef Němec : Josef Hudeček 11:6 11:3 10:12 7:11 11:9 3:2
Jan Husák : Michal Gniewek 11:5 11:5 11:6 3:0
Miroslav Hurt : Roman Žák 3:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Vladimír Bromský : Jaroslav Jedlička 6:11 3:11 8:11 0:3
Jan Husák : Josef Hudeček 7:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Michal Gniewek 11:5 11:3 11:6 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Roman Žák 11:8 9:11 6:11 11:7 5:11 2:3
Josef Němec : Jaroslav Jedlička 3:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Josef Hudeček 11:8 11:3 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Michal Gniewek 11:8 13:11 11:9 3:0
Josef Němec : Roman Žák 11:5 10:12 11:9 5:11 10:12 2:3
Jan Husák : Jaroslav Jedlička 6:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TJ Sokol Dříň A 12 : 6 10. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2014/2015 669:542 41:26
J. Jedlička / R. Žák : V. Bromský / Z. Rohlíček 11:6 11:5 11:4 3:0
J. Hudeček / M. Gniewek : M. Hurt / J. Husák 7:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Michal Gniewek : Vladimír Bromský 11:4 11:2 11:7 3:0
Josef Hudeček : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:4 11:6 9:11 10:12 11:8 3:2
Roman Žák : Miroslav Hurt 13:11 10:12 11:9 8:11 6:11 2:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Jan Husák 11:5 11:3 8:11 11:1 3:1
Josef Hudeček : Vladimír Bromský 11:9 11:6 7:11 7:11 11:8 3:2
Roman Žák : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:4 12:10 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Jedlička : Miroslav Hurt 11:3 11:9 11:5 3:0
Michal Gniewek : Jan Husák 11:13 11:13 11:9 8:11 1:3
Roman Žák : Vladimír Bromský 11:6 11:2 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Jedlička : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:3 11:1 11:7 3:0
Michal Gniewek : Miroslav Hurt 6:11 5:11 13:15 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Jan Husák 8:11 18:16 5:11 3:11 1:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Vladimír Bromský 11:5 11:9 11:3 3:0
Michal Gniewek : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:6 11:5 9:11 11:1 3:1
Josef Hudeček : Miroslav Hurt 11:5 9:11 8:11 10:12 1:3
Roman Žák : Jan Husák 12:10 5:11 8:11 11:9 11:5 3:2
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TJ Sokol Dříň A 12 : 6 4. 4. 2014
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2013/2014 685:600 41:28
J. Jedlička / R. Žák : M. Hurt / J. Husák 14:12 9:11 4:11 6:11 1:3
J. Hudeček / M. Gniewek : V. Bromský / J. Němec 9:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Michal Gniewek : Josef Němec 10:12 8:11 15:17 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Miroslav Hurt 7:11 15:13 11:6 9:11 11:9 3:2
Jaroslav Jedlička : Vladimír Bromský 12:10 11:1 11:4 3:0
Roman Žák : Jan Husák 13:11 9:11 11:5 11:1 3:1
Josef Hudeček : Josef Němec 7:11 7:11 12:10 11:4 11:7 3:2
Jaroslav Jedlička : Miroslav Hurt 11:9 11:5 1:11 11:5 3:1
Roman Žák : Vladimír Bromský 11:6 11:5 11:5 3:0
Michal Gniewek : Jan Husák 11:9 9:11 10:12 9:11 1:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Josef Němec 11:1 11:5 11:7 3:0
Roman Žák : Miroslav Hurt 3:11 11:3 11:4 11:9 3:1
Michal Gniewek : Vladimír Bromský 2:11 12:10 12:10 11:8 3:1
Josef Hudeček : Jan Husák 11:9 11:13 11:9 10:12 9:11 2:3
Roman Žák : Josef Němec 11:3 11:7 14:12 3:0
Michal Gniewek : Miroslav Hurt 8:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 1:3
Josef Hudeček : Vladimír Bromský 10:12 11:7 12:10 11:9 3:1
Jaroslav Jedlička : Jan Husák 4:11 11:2 11:3 11:7 3:1
TJ Sokol Dříň A : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 6 : 12 2. 12. 2013
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2013/2014 579:668 26:42
J. Husák / M. Kasík : J. Hudeček / M. Gniewek 11:7 2:11 8:11 9:11 1:3
V. Bromský / J. Němec : J. Jedlička / R. Žák 6:11 11:4 7:11 15:17 1:3
Vladimír Bromský : Michal Gniewek 11:3 4:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Martin Kasík : Roman Žák 9:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Němec : Jaroslav Jedlička 12:10 2:11 11:9 3:11 6:11 2:3
Jan Husák : Josef Hudeček 8:11 11:3 11:9 7:11 11:9 3:2
Martin Kasík : Michal Gniewek 11:7 11:5 8:11 8:11 11:6 3:2
Josef Němec : Roman Žák 11:9 11:6 11:9 3:0
Jan Husák : Jaroslav Jedlička 3:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Vladimír Bromský : Josef Hudeček 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Josef Němec : Michal Gniewek 11:5 11:5 19:17 3:0
Jan Husák : Roman Žák 7:11 11:9 7:11 6:11 1:3
Vladimír Bromský : Jaroslav Jedlička 9:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Martin Kasík : Josef Hudeček 12:10 11:13 11:7 3:11 11:7 3:2
Jan Husák : Michal Gniewek 13:15 2:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
Vladimír Bromský : Roman Žák 9:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Martin Kasík : Jaroslav Jedlička 3:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Němec : Josef Hudeček 8:11 5:11 11:9 5:11 1:3
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TJ Sokol Dříň A 8 : 10 18. 1. 2013
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 567:588 30:34
P. Jedlička / T. Velc : J. Liska / J. Černý 8:11 8:11 11:9 11:5 7:11 2:3
J. Hudeček / J. Pohorelec : V. Bromský / J. Němec 8:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Jan Pohorelec : Jan Černý 11:4 4:11 8:11 11:7 11:8 3:2
Josef Hudeček : Josef Liska 11:9 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Velc : Josef Němec 11:5 11:7 9:11 11:5 3:1
Petr Jedlička : Vladimír Bromský 5:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Jan Černý 11:9 11:9 13:11 3:0
Tomáš Velc : Josef Liska 11:5 11:3 11:7 3:0
Petr Jedlička : Josef Němec 1:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Jan Pohorelec : Vladimír Bromský 11:3 7:11 5:11 11:9 10:12 2:3
Tomáš Velc : Jan Černý 11:8 11:6 11:5 3:0
Petr Jedlička : Josef Liska 8:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Pohorelec : Josef Němec 6:11 6:11 2:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Vladimír Bromský 6:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Jedlička : Jan Černý 10:12 4:11 5:11 0:3
Jan Pohorelec : Josef Liska 11:3 11:9 11:9 3:0
Josef Hudeček : Josef Němec 11:9 11:6 8:11 10:12 9:11 2:3
Tomáš Velc : Vladimír Bromský 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:0
TJ Sokol Dříň A : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 9 : 9 8. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 680:650 38:34
J. Liska / J. Husák : R. Žák / J. Pohorelec 8:11 4:11 11:9 13:11 8:11 2:3
V. Bromský / J. Němec : P. Jedlička / T. Velc 13:15 13:11 11:8 9:11 6:11 2:3
Josef Němec : Roman Žák 12:10 7:11 11:2 11:5 3:1
Vladimír Bromský : Jan Pohorelec 10:12 11:6 12:10 11:9 3:1
Jan Husák : Tomáš Velc 16:14 10:12 3:11 8:11 1:3
Josef Liska : Petr Jedlička 11:5 11:0 11:4 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Roman Žák 8:11 11:8 11:7 9:11 11:4 3:2
Jan Husák : Jan Pohorelec 6:11 11:7 9:11 8:11 1:3
Josef Liska : Tomáš Velc 14:12 11:9 3:11 4:11 4:11 2:3
Josef Němec : Petr Jedlička 11:4 12:10 11:3 3:0
Jan Husák : Roman Žák 8:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Josef Liska : Jan Pohorelec 11:7 10:12 9:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Josef Němec : Tomáš Velc 11:3 7:11 8:11 4:11 1:3
Vladimír Bromský : Michal Gniewek 11:4 11:7 7:11 11:6 3:1
Josef Liska : Roman Žák 4:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Němec : Jan Pohorelec 12:10 11:9 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Tomáš Velc 11:7 3:11 11:3 12:10 3:1
Jan Husák : Michal Gniewek 11:5 11:6 7:11 11:8 3:1
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TJ Sokol Dříň A 14 : 4 23. 3. 2012
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2011/2012 718:612 46:26
J. Hudeček / J. Pohorelec : J. Husák / Z. Černý 11:8 7:11 11:4 11:6 3:1
R. Žák / T. Velc : J. Němec / V. Podhorský 9:11 11:7 13:15 7:11 1:3
Jan Pohorelec : Josef Němec 3:11 15:13 4:11 9:11 1:3
Josef Hudeček : Vladimír Podhorský 11:6 11:7 11:13 11:4 3:1
Roman Žák : Jan Husák 11:7 10:12 11:6 11:4 3:1
Tomáš Velc : Zdeněk Černý 6:11 11:4 11:7 11:5 3:1
Josef Hudeček : Josef Němec 9:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Roman Žák : Vladimír Podhorský 11:7 11:5 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Velc : Jan Husák 11:6 11:6 11:9 3:0
Jan Pohorelec : Zdeněk Černý 5:11 11:7 11:4 11:2 3:1
Roman Žák : Josef Němec 11:8 15:13 11:6 3:0
Tomáš Velc : Vladimír Podhorský 11:4 11:6 11:8 3:0
Jan Pohorelec : Jan Husák 11:9 5:11 11:5 11:7 3:1
Petr Jedlička : Zdeněk Černý 12:10 11:6 6:11 2:11 13:11 3:2
Tomáš Velc : Josef Němec 11:4 10:12 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Jan Pohorelec : Vladimír Podhorský 5:11 11:4 14:12 12:14 10:12 2:3
Petr Jedlička : Jan Husák 5:11 11:9 7:11 12:10 11:7 3:2
Roman Žák : Zdeněk Černý 11:5 12:14 11:5 4:11 11:2 3:2
TJ Sokol Dříň A : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 11 : 7 21. 11. 2011
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2011/2012 682:632 39:32
J. Němec / V. Podhorský : J. Hudeček / M. Gniewek 8:11 11:5 11:4 11:6 3:1
Z. Rohlíček / J. Husák : R. Žák / P. Jedlička 11:6 6:11 7:11 11:4 11:9 3:2
Josef Němec : Josef Hudeček 10:12 11:5 11:9 10:12 8:11 2:3
Jan Husák : Michal Gniewek 11:5 10:12 8:11 11:7 11:9 3:2
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Petr Jedlička 12:14 11:7 11:5 11:3 3:1
Vladimír Podhorský : Roman Žák 8:11 11:8 11:13 8:11 1:3
Jan Husák : Josef Hudeček 5:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Michal Gniewek 12:10 11:13 11:6 6:11 16:14 3:2
Vladimír Podhorský : Petr Jedlička 11:7 11:9 11:3 3:0
Josef Němec : Roman Žák 11:5 11:4 9:11 8:11 11:6 3:2
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Josef Hudeček 9:11 10:12 11:9 6:11 1:3
Vladimír Podhorský : Michal Gniewek 4:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Josef Němec : Petr Jedlička 11:7 11:4 11:3 3:0
Jan Husák : Roman Žák 13:11 11:6 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Podhorský : Josef Hudeček 0:11 11:5 6:11 4:11 1:3
Josef Němec : Michal Gniewek 7:11 11:8 12:10 11:5 3:1
Jan Husák : Petr Jedlička 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Roman Žák 8:11 13:11 7:11 8:11 1:3
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TJ Sokol Dříň A 6 : 12 11. 3. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 521:648 26:41
P. Jedlička / J. Pohorelec : J. Němec / J. Černý 8:11 4:11 11:9 11:9 2:11 2:3
J. Hudeček / M. Velc : Z. Rohlíček / P. Selichar 11:8 11:6 14:12 3:0
Miloš Velc : Josef Němec 5:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Jan Černý 15:13 11:6 9:11 13:11 3:1
Petr Jedlička : Zdeněk Rohlíček 5:11 5:11 2:11 0:3
Jan Pohorelec : Petr Selichar 7:11 7:11 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:2
Josef Hudeček : Josef Němec 2:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Jedlička : Jan Černý 4:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jan Pohorelec : Zdeněk Rohlíček 6:11 11:6 11:2 11:9 3:1
Miloš Velc : Petr Selichar 7:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Jedlička : Josef Němec 3:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Jan Pohorelec : Jan Černý 2:11 11:8 9:11 6:11 1:3
Miloš Velc : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:6 7:11 4:11 9:11 1:3
Josef Hudeček : Petr Selichar 11:7 7:11 11:9 11:3 3:1
Jan Pohorelec : Josef Němec 11:7 4:11 8:11 11:7 4:11 2:3
Miloš Velc : Jan Černý 6:11 6:11 11:4 2:11 1:3
Josef Hudeček : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:8 11:9 11:5 3:0
Petr Jedlička : Petr Selichar 2:11 11:8 7:11 1:11 1:3
TJ Sokol Dříň A : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 13 : 5 8. 11. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 727:584 47:24
Z. Rohlíček / P. Selichar : P. Jedlička / J. Pohorelec 9:11 11:8 7:11 8:11 1:3
J. Němec / J. Černý : T. Velc / M. Gniewek 11:8 14:12 5:11 9:11 11:7 3:2
Josef Němec : Petr Jedlička 11:7 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jan Černý : Jan Pohorelec 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:0
Petr Selichar : Michal Gniewek 11:7 11:4 14:16 10:12 10:12 2:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Tomáš Velc 11:3 11:9 11:9 3:0
Jan Černý : Petr Jedlička 11:13 11:5 11:5 8:11 11:4 3:2
Petr Selichar : Jan Pohorelec 11:4 11:4 9:11 12:14 4:11 2:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Michal Gniewek 11:9 9:11 8:11 9:11 1:3
Josef Němec : Tomáš Velc 11:7 11:6 11:3 3:0
Petr Selichar : Petr Jedlička 11:6 11:8 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jan Pohorelec 11:9 1:11 9:11 11:5 8:11 2:3
Josef Němec : Michal Gniewek 9:11 11:9 11:6 4:11 11:5 3:2
Jan Černý : Tomáš Velc 11:6 11:4 11:0 3:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Petr Jedlička 11:6 11:6 11:5 3:0
Josef Němec : Jan Pohorelec 16:14 5:11 12:10 11:13 11:5 3:2
Jan Černý : Michal Gniewek 10:12 13:11 11:9 11:5 3:1
Petr Selichar : Tomáš Velc 11:3 11:5 11:6 3:0