Celkem
4
5
Doma
2 : 2 : 2
2 : 1 : 3
Venku
3 : 1 : 2
2 : 2 : 2
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 9 : 9 25. 3. 2015
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2014/2015 661:652 37:35
P. Vojna / S. Vojna : J. Hudeček / M. Gniewek 11:7 11:8 7:11 11:4 3:1
P. Janeček / I. Lengál : J. Jedlička / R. Žák 5:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Ivo Lengál : Josef Hudeček 12:14 11:13 11:6 11:4 11:7 3:2
Petr Janeček : Tomáš Šubrt 6:11 11:5 7:11 9:11 1:3
Pavel Vojna : Jaroslav Jedlička 6:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Michal Gniewek 13:11 10:12 11:9 11:7 3:1
Petr Janeček : Josef Hudeček 8:11 12:10 11:7 11:9 3:1
Pavel Vojna : Tomáš Šubrt 11:3 11:8 11:3 3:0
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jaroslav Jedlička 11:8 11:8 7:11 6:11 7:11 2:3
Ivo Lengál : Michal Gniewek 8:11 11:4 12:10 7:11 5:11 2:3
Pavel Vojna : Roman Žák 11:5 7:11 11:9 8:11 8:11 2:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Tomáš Šubrt 11:3 11:2 11:7 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Jaroslav Jedlička 14:16 5:11 11:9 4:11 1:3
Stanislav Vojna : Michal Gniewek 12:10 9:11 12:10 14:12 3:1
Tomáš Vysoudil : Roman Žák 11:13 2:11 11:9 10:12 1:3
Ivo Lengál : Tomáš Šubrt 11:4 11:5 11:5 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Jaroslav Jedlička 11:7 3:11 3:11 4:11 1:3
Pavel Vojna : Michal Gniewek 8:11 7:11 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:2
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 14 : 4 5. 12. 2014
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2014/2015 622:379 45:16
J. Jedlička / R. Žák : P. Janeček / T. Vysoudil 17:15 11:4 7:11 11:3 3:1
J. Hudeček / M. Gniewek : bez boje 0:0
Michal Gniewek : Tomáš Vysoudil 4:11 9:11 16:14 6:11 1:3
Josef Hudeček : Petr Janeček 11:5 11:4 11:4 3:0
Tomáš Šubrt : Stanislav Vojna 6:11 11:3 13:15 11:4 11:8 3:2
Jaroslav Jedlička : bez boje 0:0
Josef Hudeček : Tomáš Vysoudil 5:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Tomáš Šubrt : Petr Janeček 11:8 8:11 11:7 12:14 7:11 2:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Stanislav Vojna 11:4 11:2 11:7 3:0
Michal Gniewek : bez boje 0:0
Tomáš Šubrt : Tomáš Vysoudil 7:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Petr Janeček 11:4 11:5 11:5 3:0
Michal Gniewek : Stanislav Vojna 11:9 11:8 12:10 3:0
Josef Hudeček : bez boje 0:0
Jaroslav Jedlička : Tomáš Vysoudil 4:11 11:6 11:7 13:11 3:1
Michal Gniewek : Petr Janeček 11:4 11:5 11:8 3:0
Josef Hudeček : Stanislav Vojna 12:10 11:9 11:3 3:0
Tomáš Šubrt : bez boje 0:0
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 11 : 7 19. 3. 2014
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2013/2014 602:410 39:23
I. Lengál / T. Vysoudil : R. Žák / J. Hudeček 11:9 11:5 7:11 10:12 9:11 2:3
P. Vojna / S. Vojna : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Tihan : Roman Žák 11:9 7:11 9:11 8:11 1:3
Pavel Vojna : Josef Hudeček 3:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Ivo Lengál : Tereza Svatošová 11:2 11:4 11:6 3:0
Tomáš Vysoudil : bez boje 0:0
Pavel Vojna : Roman Žák 10:12 7:11 11:7 4:11 1:3
Stanislav Vojna : Josef Hudeček 8:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Tereza Svatošová 11:5 11:3 11:9 3:0
Jiří Tihan : bez boje 0:0
Stanislav Vojna : Roman Žák 4:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Josef Hudeček 11:7 11:9 11:7 3:0
Jiří Tihan : Tereza Svatošová 11:6 11:4 11:7 3:0
Pavel Vojna : bez boje 0:0
Tomáš Vysoudil : Roman Žák 9:11 11:7 14:12 9:11 11:4 3:2
Jiří Tihan : Josef Hudeček 11:13 11:7 7:11 11:8 6:11 2:3
Pavel Vojna : Tereza Svatošová 11:3 11:6 11:7 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : bez boje 0:0
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 9 : 9 29. 11. 2013
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2013/2014 552:555 29:33
J. Jedlička / R. Žák : P. Janeček / I. Lengál 7:11 5:11 11:7 11:6 11:9 3:2
J. Hudeček / M. Gniewek : P. Vojna / T. Vysoudil 8:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Petr Jedlička : Ivo Lengál 5:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Roman Žák : Petr Janeček 9:11 11:6 11:7 12:10 3:1
Michal Gniewek : Pavel Vojna 11:6 9:11 5:11 11:6 11:7 3:2
Jaroslav Jedlička : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:9 11:8 11:2 3:0
Roman Žák : Ivo Lengál 8:11 6:11 12:14 0:3
Michal Gniewek : Petr Janeček 12:10 11:4 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Jedlička : Pavel Vojna 11:5 11:4 11:4 3:0
Petr Jedlička : Tomáš Vysoudil 3:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Michal Gniewek : Ivo Lengál 11:13 11:4 11:9 4:11 12:14 2:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Petr Janeček 11:8 11:6 11:1 3:0
Petr Jedlička : Pavel Vojna 6:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Roman Žák : Tomáš Vysoudil 6:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Ivo Lengál 11:8 11:1 8:11 11:5 3:1
Petr Jedlička : Petr Janeček 4:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Roman Žák : Pavel Vojna 11:7 11:5 11:7 3:0
Michal Gniewek : Tomáš Vysoudil 8:11 12:14 9:11 0:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 8 : 10 13. 3. 2013
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 625:648 30:38
V. Procházka / P. Janeček : P. Jedlička / T. Velc 4:11 11:8 11:7 13:11 3:1
P. Vojna / S. Vojna : J. Hudeček / M. Gniewek 4:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Janeček : Tomáš Velc 6:11 11:13 5:11 0:3
Vladimír Procházka : Petr Jedlička 11:6 7:11 11:5 11:5 3:1
Stanislav Vojna : Josef Hudeček 11:2 6:11 6:11 9:11 1:3
Pavel Vojna : Michal Gniewek 11:9 9:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Vladimír Procházka : Tomáš Velc 19:17 5:11 6:11 6:11 1:3
Stanislav Vojna : Petr Jedlička 11:6 11:5 11:3 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Josef Hudeček 11:3 11:9 11:6 3:0
Petr Janeček : Michal Gniewek 14:16 3:11 8:11 0:3
Stanislav Vojna : Tomáš Velc 10:12 8:11 11:9 7:11 1:3
Pavel Vojna : Petr Jedlička 11:13 4:11 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:2
Petr Janeček : Josef Hudeček 11:7 8:11 11:6 8:11 11:9 3:2
Vladimír Procházka : Michal Gniewek 12:14 4:11 10:12 0:3
Pavel Vojna : Tomáš Velc 8:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Janeček : Petr Jedlička 11:9 8:11 11:5 11:6 3:1
Vladimír Procházka : Josef Hudeček 5:11 11:8 8:11 9:11 1:3
Stanislav Vojna : Michal Gniewek 11:7 7:11 9:11 11:9 10:12 2:3
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 6 : 12 11. 12. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 554:657 24:41
R. Žák / J. Hudeček : P. Vojna / S. Vojna 4:11 11:13 11:7 11:8 13:15 2:3
P. Jedlička / J. Pohorelec : I. Lengál / T. Vysoudil 10:12 7:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Pohorelec : Pavel Vojna 13:11 11:7 11:7 3:0
Roman Žák : Ivo Lengál 11:7 11:7 11:9 3:0
Petr Jedlička : Tomáš Vysoudil 2:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Stanislav Vojna 5:11 5:11 11:4 11:6 11:6 3:2
Roman Žák : Pavel Vojna 12:10 11:6 11:3 3:0
Petr Jedlička : Ivo Lengál 16:14 8:11 8:11 5:11 1:3
Josef Hudeček : Tomáš Vysoudil 9:11 9:11 12:10 6:11 1:3
Jan Pohorelec : Aleš Vondráček 9:11 11:8 6:11 11:9 11:9 3:2
Petr Jedlička : Pavel Vojna 13:15 6:11 9:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Ivo Lengál 13:11 13:11 10:12 9:11 10:12 2:3
Jan Pohorelec : Tomáš Vysoudil 7:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Roman Žák : Aleš Vondráček 4:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Pavel Vojna 5:11 11:9 11:6 11:8 3:1
Jan Pohorelec : Ivo Lengál 7:11 1:11 4:11 0:3
Roman Žák : Tomáš Vysoudil 9:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Jedlička : Aleš Vondráček 5:11 2:11 4:11 0:3
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 5 : 13 22. 4. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 517:640 23:42
P. Jedlička / J. Pohorelec : J. Tihan / P. Vojna 5:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
J. Hudeček / M. Velc : J. Cipra / I. Lengál 8:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Jedlička : Jiří Tihan 1:11 12:10 11:6 5:11 6:11 2:3
Josef Hudeček : Pavel Vojna 11:6 14:12 8:11 8:11 13:11 3:2
Jan Pohorelec : Josef Cipra 11:8 9:11 11:4 11:4 3:1
Miloš Velc : Ivo Lengál 6:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Jiří Tihan 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jan Pohorelec : Pavel Vojna 11:9 11:9 11:4 3:0
Miloš Velc : Josef Cipra 6:11 3:11 13:11 5:11 1:3
Petr Jedlička : Ivo Lengál 12:10 9:11 6:11 7:11 1:3
Jan Pohorelec : Jiří Tihan 11:5 11:9 11:8 3:0
Miloš Velc : Pavel Vojna 6:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Jedlička : Josef Cipra 9:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Ivo Lengál 9:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Miloš Velc : Jiří Tihan 1:11 2:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Jedlička : Pavel Vojna 3:11 9:11 11:9 6:11 1:3
Josef Hudeček : Josef Cipra 9:11 8:11 11:9 4:11 1:3
Jan Pohorelec : Ivo Lengál 6:11 11:9 11:6 8:11 5:11 2:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 12 : 6 16. 12. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 699:562 44:25
J. Tihan / A. Vondráček : P. Jedlička / J. Pohorelec 11:13 11:4 11:9 12:10 3:1
J. Cipra / I. Lengál : J. Hudeček / M. Gniewek 11:5 7:11 8:11 11:7 8:11 2:3
Jiří Tihan : Petr Jedlička 5:11 11:6 9:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Aleš Vondráček : Jan Pohorelec 11:5 10:12 11:6 11:8 3:1
Josef Cipra : Michal Gniewek 11:5 8:11 8:11 10:12 1:3
Ivo Lengál : Josef Hudeček 11:8 11:3 9:11 8:11 9:11 2:3
Aleš Vondráček : Petr Jedlička 11:7 11:4 11:5 3:0
Josef Cipra : Jan Pohorelec 14:12 11:3 12:10 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Michal Gniewek 7:11 5:11 11:8 11:6 10:12 2:3
Jiří Tihan : Josef Hudeček 11:6 4:11 8:11 6:11 1:3
Josef Cipra : Petr Jedlička 11:6 13:11 11:6 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Jan Pohorelec 11:1 11:2 11:6 3:0
Jiří Tihan : Michal Gniewek 5:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Aleš Vondráček : Josef Hudeček 9:11 10:12 11:3 11:2 11:1 3:2
Ivo Lengál : Petr Jedlička 11:2 11:7 11:7 3:0
Jiří Tihan : Jan Pohorelec 16:14 11:4 11:8 3:0
Aleš Vondráček : Michal Gniewek 11:4 11:8 11:7 3:0
Josef Cipra : Josef Hudeček 6:11 13:11 11:6 13:11 3:1
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 10 : 8 23. 1. 2009
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 608:601 34:32
M. Chmelař / O. Brouček : S. Vojna / J. Cipra 8:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
J. Navrátil / J. Jedlička : A. Vondráček / V. Procházka 11:8 11:8 11:2 3:0
Jan Navrátil : Aleš Vondráček 11:7 8:11 10:12 11:8 9:11 2:3
Ondřej Brouček : Vladimír Procházka 11:13 1:11 7:11 0:3
Michal Chmelař : Josef Cipra 9:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Stanislav Vojna 11:4 12:10 11:6 3:0
Ondřej Brouček : Aleš Vondráček 11:8 5:11 2:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Michal Chmelař : Vladimír Procházka 5:11 8:11 11:9 11:7 12:10 3:2
Jaroslav Jedlička : Josef Cipra 13:11 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jan Navrátil : Stanislav Vojna 11:4 9:11 8:11 11:7 11:9 3:2
Michal Chmelař : Aleš Vondráček 10:12 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Vladimír Procházka 11:5 11:4 11:1 3:0
Jan Navrátil : Josef Cipra 6:11 7:11 0:11 0:3
Ondřej Brouček : Stanislav Vojna 11:8 4:11 11:7 11:5 3:1
Jaroslav Jedlička : Aleš Vondráček 13:11 13:11 11:8 3:0
Jan Navrátil : Vladimír Procházka 11:8 7:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Ondřej Brouček : Josef Cipra 8:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Michal Chmelař : Stanislav Vojna 11:5 10:12 6:11 11:9 11:9 3:2
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 9 : 9 2. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 573:599 30:34
J. Čižinský / J. Cipra : T. Velc / K. Vandělík 11:8 9:11 11:6 11:4 3:1
J. Tihan / V. Procházka : J. Jedlička / M. Chmelař 11:8 7:11 8:11 11:9 9:11 2:3
Jiří Čižinský : Michal Chmelař 7:11 7:11 3:11 0:3
Jiří Tihan : Tomáš Velc 8:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Vladimír Procházka : Jaroslav Jedlička 8:11 11:9 10:12 8:11 1:3
Josef Cipra : Karel Vandělík 11:8 11:7 11:5 3:0
Jiří Tihan : Michal Chmelař 3:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
Vladimír Procházka : Tomáš Velc 12:10 11:7 11:8 3:0
Josef Cipra : Jaroslav Jedlička 9:11 8:11 3:11 0:3
Jiří Čižinský : Karel Vandělík 11:7 11:3 11:6 3:0
Vladimír Procházka : Michal Chmelař 12:14 11:9 11:7 10:12 11:8 3:2
Josef Cipra : Tomáš Velc 11:6 7:11 11:8 9:11 11:7 3:2
Jiří Čižinský : Jaroslav Jedlička 4:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Tihan : Karel Vandělík 8:11 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:1
Josef Cipra : Michal Chmelař 11:8 9:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jiří Čižinský : Tomáš Velc 6:11 7:11 3:11 0:3
Jiří Tihan : Jaroslav Jedlička 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Vladimír Procházka : Karel Vandělík 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:0
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 2 : 16
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 575:726 20:52
J. Hejcman / V. Procházka : J. Jedlička / Z. Janoušek 7:11 11:8 9:11 8:11 1:3
P. Vojna / S. Vojna : S. Vinický / E. Dejmková 11:8 8:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Hejcman : Stanislav Vinický 5:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Vladimír Procházka : Zdeněk Janoušek 7:11 11:8 11:8 7:11 11:6 3:2
Stanislav Vojna : Eliška Dejmková 8:11 11:5 8:11 11:6 6:11 2:3
Pavel Vojna : Jaroslav Jedlička 8:11 0:11 4:11 0:3
Vladimír Procházka : Stanislav Vinický 11:7 11:8 7:11 8:11 7:11 2:3
Stanislav Vojna : Zdeněk Janoušek 7:11 11:8 8:11 9:11 1:3
Pavel Vojna : Eliška Dejmková 11:7 11:8 7:11 5:11 6:11 2:3
Jiří Hejcman : Jaroslav Jedlička 11:7 7:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
Stanislav Vojna : Stanislav Vinický 9:11 8:11 12:14 0:3
Pavel Vojna : Zdeněk Janoušek 7:11 11:7 5:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Hejcman : Eliška Dejmková 7:11 11:9 6:11 11:8 12:10 3:2
Vladimír Procházka : Jaroslav Jedlička 6:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Pavel Vojna : Stanislav Vinický 6:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Hejcman : Zdeněk Janoušek 8:11 6:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
Vladimír Procházka : Eliška Dejmková 11:7 7:11 11:8 8:11 7:11 2:3
Stanislav Vojna : Jaroslav Jedlička 7:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 18 : 0
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 689:400 54:10
S. Vinický / E. Dejmková : M. Libovický / J. Tihan 11:8 9:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
J. Navrátil / Z. Janoušek : bez boje 0:0
Eliška Dejmková : Miroslav Libovický 14:12 6:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Jan Navrátil : Jiří Tihan 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0
Stanislav Vinický : Petr Janeček 8:11 11:6 9:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
Zdeněk Janoušek : bez boje 0:0
Jan Navrátil : Miroslav Libovický 11:8 11:6 8:11 7:11 11:4 3:2
Stanislav Vinický : Jiří Tihan 11:3 11:7 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Janoušek : Petr Janeček 11:4 12:10 13:11 3:0
Eliška Dejmková : bez boje 0:0
Stanislav Vinický : Miroslav Libovický 12:10 11:13 11:6 11:8 3:1
Zdeněk Janoušek : Jiří Tihan 6:11 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:1
Eliška Dejmková : Petr Janeček 11:4 11:7 11:4 3:0
Jan Navrátil : bez boje 0:0
Zdeněk Janoušek : Miroslav Libovický 14:12 10:12 11:6 8:11 11:8 3:2
Eliška Dejmková : Jiří Tihan 11:7 11:6 11:4 3:0
Jan Navrátil : Petr Janeček 13:11 12:10 11:7 3:0
Stanislav Vinický : bez boje 0:0