Celkem
13
5
Doma
7 : 2 : 1
6 : 0 : 4
Venku
4 : 0 : 6
1 : 2 : 7
KST Slatina B : TTC Jemníky B 12 : 6 27. 1. 2016
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2015/2016 676:581 44:24
J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka : B. Mochal / V. Káčerek 6:11 11:6 11:9 11:7 3:1
R. Folbrecht / P. Čermák : M. Andrš / M. Šimáček 11:5 11:7 11:7 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Vratislav Káčerek 11:9 3:11 10:12 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Bohumír Mochal 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : Martin Andrš 3:11 9:11 11:7 11:6 10:12 2:3
Petr Čermák : Milan Šimáček 6:11 11:4 11:7 11:9 3:1
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Vratislav Káčerek 11:8 11:7 15:13 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : Bohumír Mochal 11:1 11:2 11:4 3:0
Petr Čermák : Martin Andrš 3:11 10:12 4:11 0:3
Roman Folbrecht : Milan Šimáček 6:11 11:9 11:9 9:11 8:11 2:3
Jiří Laštovka : Vratislav Káčerek 13:15 11:3 11:9 11:8 3:1
Petr Čermák : Bohumír Mochal 16:14 8:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Roman Folbrecht : Martin Andrš 6:11 8:11 11:7 11:6 12:14 2:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Milan Šimáček 11:5 10:12 11:6 11:9 3:1
Petr Čermák : Vratislav Káčerek 11:4 4:11 11:8 11:5 3:1
Roman Folbrecht : Bohumír Mochal 11:5 11:5 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Martin Andrš 8:11 11:9 8:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Laštovka : Milan Šimáček 13:11 11:5 13:11 3:0
TTC Jemníky B : KST Slatina B 8 : 10 13. 10. 2015
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2015/2016 609:646 31:39
B. Mochal / V. Káčerek : J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka 7:11 11:6 8:11 6:11 1:3
M. Andrš / M. Šimáček : R. Folbrecht / P. Čermák 6:11 11:7 11:8 4:11 11:7 3:2
Jiří Chlumecký : Jaroslav Schönfelder 6:11 5:11 10:12 0:3
Vratislav Káčerek : Petr Čermák 11:6 11:7 8:11 7:11 6:11 2:3
Martin Andrš : Roman Folbrecht 6:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Milan Šimáček : Jiří Laštovka 7:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Vratislav Káčerek : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Petr Čermák 9:11 10:12 6:11 0:3
Milan Šimáček : Roman Folbrecht 6:11 11:8 11:7 6:11 5:11 2:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Jiří Laštovka 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Martin Andrš : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:2 11:6 11:4 3:0
Milan Šimáček : Petr Čermák 11:8 6:11 7:11 11:9 6:11 2:3
Bohumír Mochal : Roman Folbrecht 11:6 9:11 8:11 11:7 11:8 3:2
Vratislav Káčerek : Jiří Laštovka 11:8 9:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Milan Šimáček : Jaroslav Schönfelder 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Bohumír Mochal : Petr Čermák 11:6 5:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Vratislav Káčerek : Roman Folbrecht 11:8 11:7 6:11 7:11 11:8 3:2
Martin Andrš : Jiří Laštovka 11:8 11:5 8:11 11:9 3:1
TTC Jemníky B : KST Slatina B 9 : 9 27. 1. 2015
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2014/2015 617:607 35:33
M. Andrš / P. Zoth : J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka 11:5 7:11 11:9 8:11 11:5 3:2
B. Mochal / V. Káčerek : R. Folbrecht / P. Čermák 7:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Bohumír Mochal : Petr Čermák 8:11 2:11 5:11 0:3
Martin Andrš : Jiří Laštovka 11:9 9:11 4:11 11:8 7:11 2:3
Pavel Zoth : Roman Folbrecht 11:6 8:11 7:11 11:9 11:7 3:2
Vratislav Káčerek : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:7 11:6 11:5 3:0
Martin Andrš : Petr Čermák 4:11 11:5 11:3 11:1 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Jiří Laštovka 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:0
Vratislav Káčerek : Roman Folbrecht 11:8 11:9 12:10 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Jaroslav Schönfelder 6:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Petr Čermák 9:11 11:7 11:5 11:7 3:1
Vratislav Káčerek : Jiří Laštovka 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Roman Folbrecht 9:11 12:14 10:12 0:3
Martin Andrš : Marcel Matějíček 11:8 9:11 6:11 11:4 6:11 2:3
Vratislav Káčerek : Petr Čermák 11:7 6:11 7:11 6:11 1:3
Bohumír Mochal : Jiří Laštovka 11:8 7:11 6:11 8:11 1:3
Martin Andrš : Roman Folbrecht 11:6 11:8 11:8 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Marcel Matějíček 11:7 6:11 11:8 6:11 8:11 2:3
KST Slatina B : TTC Jemníky B 15 : 3 15. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2014/2015 641:460 47:15
R. Folbrecht / P. Čermák : B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka : V. Káčerek / M. Šimáček 11:5 10:12 11:8 8:11 10:12 2:3
Roman Folbrecht : Jiří Chlumecký 11:1 11:5 11:8 3:0
Petr Čermák : Bohumír Mochal 11:4 11:9 11:2 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Vratislav Káčerek 7:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Laštovka : Milan Šimáček 8:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Jiří Chlumecký 16:14 11:3 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Bohumír Mochal 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : Vratislav Káčerek 11:8 8:11 11:7 8:11 11:9 3:2
Roman Folbrecht : Milan Šimáček 11:13 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:1
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jiří Chlumecký 11:6 11:6 11:5 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : Bohumír Mochal 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Vratislav Káčerek 11:6 11:8 11:5 3:0
Petr Čermák : Milan Šimáček 8:11 11:8 11:4 12:10 3:1
Jiří Laštovka : Jiří Chlumecký 11:7 11:1 11:2 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Bohumír Mochal 11:3 11:5 11:5 3:0
Petr Čermák : Vratislav Káčerek 11:5 7:11 12:10 9:11 11:6 3:2
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Milan Šimáček 11:6 11:6 11:3 3:0
KST Slatina B : TTC Jemníky B 14 : 4 5. 3. 2014
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2013/2014 700:572 46:23
J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka : M. Šimáček / J. Józa ml. 11:9 11:7 11:7 3:0
R. Folbrecht / P. Čermák : B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký 11:8 8:11 10:12 9:11 1:3
Roman Folbrecht : Jiří Józa 11:6 12:10 11:8 3:0
Petr Čermák : Milan Šimáček 11:2 11:5 11:4 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : Jiří Chlumecký 8:11 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:1
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Bohumír Mochal 11:2 5:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Petr Čermák : Jiří Józa 11:3 11:5 11:2 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : Milan Šimáček 11:6 11:6 10:12 11:7 3:1
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jiří Chlumecký 11:3 11:4 11:7 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Bohumír Mochal 8:11 11:13 5:11 0:3
Jiří Laštovka : Jiří Józa 11:5 11:3 11:5 3:0
Emil Procházka : Milan Šimáček 8:11 7:11 11:7 12:10 5:11 2:3
Roman Folbrecht : Jiří Chlumecký 11:5 8:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Petr Čermák : Bohumír Mochal 8:11 11:9 12:10 10:12 11:8 3:2
Emil Procházka : Jiří Józa 12:10 11:9 8:11 12:10 3:1
Roman Folbrecht : Milan Šimáček 10:12 6:11 11:8 13:11 11:5 3:2
Petr Čermák : Jiří Chlumecký 10:12 11:6 11:9 5:11 12:10 3:2
Jiří Laštovka : Bohumír Mochal 8:11 9:11 12:10 9:11 1:3
TTC Jemníky B : KST Slatina B 9 : 9 19. 11. 2013
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2013/2014 680:623 40:30
B. Mochal / V. Káčerek : R. Folbrecht / P. Čermák 11:1 8:11 6:11 7:11 1:3
M. Andrš / P. Zoth : J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka 11:4 11:2 14:12 3:0
Vratislav Káčerek : Roman Folbrecht 11:9 11:7 11:5 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Emil Procházka 11:6 11:6 8:11 11:6 3:1
Bohumír Mochal : Petr Čermák 7:11 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:1
Martin Andrš : Jiří Laštovka 9:11 8:11 12:10 11:8 7:11 2:3
Pavel Zoth : Roman Folbrecht 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Emil Procházka 11:8 11:9 9:11 7:11 7:11 2:3
Martin Andrš : Petr Čermák 11:4 8:11 9:11 11:7 7:11 2:3
Vratislav Káčerek : Jiří Laštovka 11:9 12:10 11:8 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Roman Folbrecht 8:11 7:11 10:12 0:3
Martin Andrš : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Vratislav Káčerek : Petr Čermák 7:11 12:10 7:11 6:11 1:3
Pavel Zoth : Jiří Laštovka 11:7 11:9 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Roman Folbrecht 11:6 11:7 10:12 11:8 3:1
Vratislav Káčerek : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 7:11 9:11 8:11 1:3
Pavel Zoth : Petr Čermák 8:11 11:4 11:5 7:11 8:11 2:3
Bohumír Mochal : Jiří Laštovka 6:11 9:11 11:8 11:9 10:12 2:3
KST Slatina B : TTC Jemníky B 11 : 7 17. 1. 2012
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2011/2012 681:621 41:30
R. Vykysalý / J. Schönfelder : M. Andrš / P. Zoth 9:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
R. Folbrecht / P. Čermák : B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký 11:13 11:7 11:6 11:4 3:1
Roman Folbrecht : Jiří Chlumecký 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Bohumír Mochal 11:7 7:11 11:7 5:11 11:7 3:2
Roman Vykysalý : Pavel Zoth 8:11 5:11 10:12 0:3
Petr Čermák : Martin Andrš 12:10 10:12 10:12 14:12 11:2 3:2
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jiří Chlumecký 10:12 11:1 8:11 11:9 11:13 2:3
Roman Vykysalý : Bohumír Mochal 11:7 10:12 11:7 9:11 11:8 3:2
Petr Čermák : Pavel Zoth 6:11 11:7 11:8 9:11 8:11 2:3
Roman Folbrecht : Martin Andrš 13:11 11:3 11:6 3:0
Roman Vykysalý : Jiří Chlumecký 11:3 11:7 11:9 3:0
Petr Čermák : Bohumír Mochal 11:8 14:12 11:5 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Pavel Zoth 1:11 6:11 12:10 4:11 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Martin Andrš 5:11 11:8 3:11 11:5 8:11 2:3
Petr Čermák : Jiří Chlumecký 11:7 11:4 11:8 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Bohumír Mochal 11:5 11:9 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Pavel Zoth 5:11 11:1 9:11 6:11 1:3
Roman Vykysalý : Martin Andrš 11:8 9:11 5:11 11:8 11:7 3:2
TTC Jemníky B : KST Slatina B 11 : 7 27. 9. 2011
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2011/2012 648:600 38:29
M. Andrš / P. Zoth : R. Folbrecht / J. Schönfelder 11:5 11:5 13:11 3:0
B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký : P. Čermák / R. Javůrek 11:8 8:11 11:7 7:11 11:9 3:2
Jiří Chlumecký : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:7 5:11 6:11 9:11 1:3
Martin Andrš : Roman Folbrecht 11:6 11:1 11:8 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Petr Čermák 10:12 11:13 13:11 11:8 11:6 3:2
Bohumír Mochal : Roman Javůrek 11:3 11:6 17:15 3:0
Martin Andrš : Jaroslav Schönfelder 9:11 8:11 11:8 11:5 9:11 2:3
Pavel Zoth : Roman Folbrecht 11:7 11:7 11:5 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Petr Čermák 11:8 9:11 6:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Roman Javůrek 11:8 8:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Roman Folbrecht 10:12 10:12 6:11 0:3
Milan Šimáček : Petr Čermák 7:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Martin Andrš : Roman Vykysalý 11:5 11:6 11:9 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 8:11 7:11 11:9 11:8 3:2
Milan Šimáček : Roman Folbrecht 5:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Martin Andrš : Petr Čermák 11:7 11:7 5:11 11:7 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Roman Vykysalý 8:11 6:11 11:7 8:11 1:3
TTC Jemníky B : KST Slatina B 11 : 7 19. 4. 2011
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2010/2011 621:523 40:23
P. Zoth / M. Macák : P. Čermák / M. Pudil 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
J. Chlumecký / V. Káčerek : R. Folbrecht / J. Schönfelder 11:8 6:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Milan Macák : Petr Čermák 11:4 11:4 11:3 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Miroslav Pudil 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Vratislav Káčerek : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:7 11:7 7:11 11:7 3:1
Jiří Chlumecký : Roman Folbrecht 11:8 8:11 7:11 18:20 1:3
Pavel Zoth : Petr Čermák 11:8 8:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Vratislav Káčerek : Miroslav Pudil 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Jaroslav Schönfelder 4:11 11:4 8:11 11:7 8:11 2:3
Milan Macák : Roman Folbrecht 11:4 11:4 11:7 3:0
Vratislav Káčerek : Petr Čermák 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Miroslav Pudil 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:1
Milan Macák : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Roman Folbrecht 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Petr Čermák 11:7 6:11 8:11 5:11 1:3
Milan Macák : Miroslav Pudil 11:2 11:1 11:6 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Vratislav Káčerek : Roman Folbrecht 11:8 8:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
KST Slatina B : TTC Jemníky B 5 : 13 14. 12. 2010
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2010/2011 584:658 24:45
P. Čermák / R. Javůrek : M. Andrš / P. Zoth 2:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
R. Folbrecht / J. Schönfelder : B. Mochal / M. Macák 12:10 11:6 11:3 3:0
Petr Čermák : Bohumír Mochal 11:5 9:11 9:11 7:11 1:3
Roman Javůrek : Pavel Zoth 11:4 2:11 11:13 3:11 1:3
Roman Folbrecht : Martin Andrš 7:11 7:11 11:7 4:11 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Milan Macák 8:11 11:8 11:8 7:11 4:11 2:3
Roman Javůrek : Bohumír Mochal 6:11 7:11 11:9 9:11 1:3
Roman Folbrecht : Pavel Zoth 11:13 3:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Martin Andrš 5:11 7:11 12:10 11:1 18:20 2:3
Petr Čermák : Milan Macák 6:11 2:11 11:7 10:12 1:3
Roman Folbrecht : Karel Švojgr 11:6 11:7 11:2 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Pavel Zoth 12:14 3:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Martin Andrš 9:11 11:8 9:11 11:7 11:6 3:2
Roman Javůrek : Milan Macák 7:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Karel Švojgr 6:11 9:11 11:4 11:4 11:2 3:2
Petr Čermák : Pavel Zoth 8:11 11:5 13:15 11:3 11:9 3:2
Roman Javůrek : Martin Andrš 9:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Roman Folbrecht : Milan Macák 9:11 7:11 10:12 0:3
TTC Jemníky B : KST Slatina B 15 : 3 23. 3. 2010
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2009/2010 674:510 48:17
B. Mochal / V. Káčerek : P. Čermák / R. Javůrek 11:7 7:11 11:4 11:4 3:1
M. Andrš / P. Zoth : R. Folbrecht / J. Schönfelder 11:5 11:6 11:5 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Petr Čermák 10:12 9:11 10:12 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Roman Javůrek 11:5 11:2 11:5 3:0
Martin Andrš : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:9 11:9 11:6 3:0
Vratislav Káčerek : Roman Folbrecht 9:11 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Petr Čermák 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
Martin Andrš : Roman Javůrek 11:2 11:9 11:3 3:0
Vratislav Káčerek : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 6:11 7:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Roman Folbrecht 11:7 9:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Martin Andrš : Petr Čermák 11:4 11:2 9:11 10:12 11:5 3:2
Bohumír Mochal : Roman Javůrek 11:5 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:7 5:11 11:8 9:11 9:11 2:3
Pavel Zoth : Roman Folbrecht 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Petr Čermák 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Roman Javůrek 11:7 6:11 11:7 11:5 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 11:8 11:6 3:0
Martin Andrš : Roman Folbrecht 9:11 13:15 11:9 11:4 11:9 3:2
KST Slatina B : TTC Jemníky B 7 : 11 1. 12. 2009
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2009/2010 608:670 29:41
R. Folbrecht / J. Schönfelder : M. Andrš / P. Zoth 9:11 10:12 11:4 5:11 1:3
P. Čermák / R. Javůrek : J. Chlumecký / V. Káčerek 11:8 1:11 11:8 6:11 4:11 2:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Vratislav Káčerek 11:8 12:14 11:3 5:11 11:8 3:2
Roman Folbrecht : Jiří Chlumecký 11:3 11:9 11:1 3:0
Petr Čermák : Martin Andrš 0:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Roman Javůrek : Pavel Zoth 4:11 11:6 5:11 4:11 1:3
Roman Folbrecht : Vratislav Káčerek 10:12 7:11 11:7 11:9 8:11 2:3
Petr Čermák : Jiří Chlumecký 10:12 7:11 11:8 10:12 1:3
Roman Javůrek : Martin Andrš 3:11 4:11 10:12 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Pavel Zoth 9:11 12:14 10:12 0:3
Petr Čermák : Vratislav Káčerek 11:7 6:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
Roman Javůrek : Jiří Chlumecký 9:11 5:11 10:12 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Martin Andrš 11:7 11:9 6:11 11:9 3:1
Roman Folbrecht : Pavel Zoth 11:9 13:11 7:11 9:11 12:10 3:2
Roman Javůrek : Vratislav Káčerek 8:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jiří Chlumecký 11:2 11:8 11:4 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Martin Andrš 6:11 11:8 11:8 7:11 12:10 3:2
Petr Čermák : Pavel Zoth 11:5 2:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
TTC Jemníky B : KST Slatina B 18 : 0 10. 2. 2009
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 673:455 54:10
M. Andrš / P. Toušová : M. Benda / P. Čermák 12:10 11:4 11:5 3:0
B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký : A. Melkus / E. Procházka 8:11 11:7 11:5 11:7 3:1
Jiří Chlumecký : Miroslav Benda 11:8 8:11 11:7 11:5 3:1
Pavlína Toušová : Petr Čermák 11:6 11:7 11:6 3:0
Martin Andrš : Alan Melkus 11:7 11:9 11:5 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Emil Procházka 11:6 11:5 11:5 3:0
Pavlína Toušová : Miroslav Benda 8:11 11:9 11:7 11:7 3:1
Martin Andrš : Petr Čermák 11:4 11:5 11:4 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Alan Melkus 11:7 11:3 11:5 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Emil Procházka 11:8 8:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Martin Andrš : Miroslav Benda 11:8 11:8 11:2 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Petr Čermák 11:8 9:11 7:11 11:8 11:7 3:2
Jiří Chlumecký : Alan Melkus 11:7 11:7 11:8 3:0
Pavlína Toušová : Emil Procházka 8:11 7:11 11:9 11:7 11:6 3:2
Bohumír Mochal : Miroslav Benda 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Petr Čermák 8:11 7:11 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:2
Pavlína Toušová : Alan Melkus 11:6 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Emil Procházka 11:5 11:2 11:3 3:0
KST Slatina B : TTC Jemníky B 1 : 17 13. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 373:650 7:53
A. Melkus / J. Schönfelder : V. Káčerek / P. Zoth 5:11 5:11 10:12 0:3
P. Čermák / M. Jůzek : J. Chlumecký / M. Andrš 5:11 9:11 3:11 0:3
Vladislav Pokorný : Jiří Chlumecký 5:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Alan Melkus : Vratislav Káčerek 7:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Martin Andrš 6:11 9:11 11:9 6:11 1:3
Milan Jůzek : Pavel Zoth 5:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Alan Melkus : Jiří Chlumecký 9:11 11:5 9:11 16:14 5:11 2:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Vratislav Káčerek 11:13 6:11 4:11 0:3
Milan Jůzek : Martin Andrš 8:11 7:11 1:11 0:3
Vladislav Pokorný : Pavel Zoth 2:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jiří Chlumecký 11:7 11:6 9:11 4:11 14:12 3:2
Milan Jůzek : Vratislav Káčerek 3:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Vladislav Pokorný : Martin Andrš 2:11 2:11 2:11 0:3
Alan Melkus : Pavel Zoth 5:11 12:10 7:11 1:11 1:3
Milan Jůzek : Jiří Chlumecký 8:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Vladislav Pokorný : Vratislav Káčerek 6:11 3:11 2:11 0:3
Alan Melkus : Martin Andrš 3:11 10:12 9:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Pavel Zoth 7:11 5:11 2:11 0:3
TTC Jemníky B : KST Slatina B 17 : 1 12. 2. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 642:382 53:8
B. Mochal / M. Andrš : M. Benda / P. Čermák 12:10 11:6 11:7 3:0
V. Káčerek / P. Zoth : E. Procházka / M. Jůzek 11:8 11:5 11:8 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Petr Čermák 11:6 11:6 11:7 3:0
Vratislav Káčerek : Emil Procházka 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Milan Jůzek 11:6 11:2 11:6 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Miroslav Benda 11:8 8:11 8:11 11:9 6:11 2:3
Vratislav Káčerek : Petr Čermák 11:5 11:8 11:7 3:0
Martin Andrš : Emil Procházka 11:5 11:2 11:4 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Milan Jůzek 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Miroslav Benda 11:6 11:6 6:11 9:11 11:8 3:2
Martin Andrš : Petr Čermák 11:2 11:3 11:5 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Emil Procházka 11:6 8:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Milan Jůzek 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Vratislav Káčerek : Miroslav Benda 11:6 8:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Bohumír Mochal : Petr Čermák 5:11 11:7 11:6 11:0 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Emil Procházka 11:5 11:3 11:5 3:0
Vratislav Káčerek : Milan Jůzek 11:3 11:5 11:3 3:0
Martin Andrš : Miroslav Benda 11:2 11:2 11:6 3:0
KST Slatina B : TTC Jemníky B 0 : 18 22. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 417:653 7:54
M. Benda / P. Čermák : P. Macák / P. Zoth 6:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
A. Melkus / E. Procházka : B. Mochal / M. Andrš 7:11 2:11 6:11 0:3
Alan Melkus : Pavel Zoth 10:12 11:8 11:6 5:11 4:11 2:3
Emil Procházka : Petr Macák 5:11 2:11 6:11 0:3
Miroslav Benda : Bohumír Mochal 4:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Martin Andrš 5:11 11:8 5:11 0:11 1:3
Emil Procházka : Pavel Zoth 11:13 3:11 8:11 0:3
Miroslav Benda : Petr Macák 8:11 11:9 9:11 9:11 1:3
Petr Čermák : Bohumír Mochal 8:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Alan Melkus : Martin Andrš 9:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Miroslav Benda : Pavel Zoth 9:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Petr Macák 11:9 11:7 6:11 6:11 7:11 2:3
Alan Melkus : Bohumír Mochal 6:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Emil Procházka : Martin Andrš 10:12 6:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Pavel Zoth 11:7 9:11 5:11 9:11 1:3
Alan Melkus : Petr Macák 5:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Emil Procházka : Bohumír Mochal 5:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Miroslav Benda : Martin Andrš 2:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
KST Slatina B : TTC Jemníky B 0 : 18 8. 1. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 402:640 5:54
M. Benda / P. Čermák : M. Ušák / B. Mochal 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
A. Melkus / E. Procházka : M. Andrš / V. Káčerek 8:11 7:11 2:11 0:3
Alan Melkus : Miloslav Ušák 5:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Bohumír Mochal 8:11 7:11 2:11 0:3
Miroslav Benda : Martin Andrš 2:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Emil Procházka : Vratislav Káčerek 8:11 11:13 11:6 5:11 1:3
Petr Čermák : Miloslav Ušák 8:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Miroslav Benda : Bohumír Mochal 8:11 6:11 11:9 7:11 1:3
Emil Procházka : Martin Andrš 11:8 6:11 9:11 8:11 1:3
Alan Melkus : Vratislav Káčerek 5:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Miroslav Benda : Miloslav Ušák 8:11 9:11 3:11 0:3
Emil Procházka : Bohumír Mochal 6:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Alan Melkus : Martin Andrš 6:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Vratislav Káčerek 5:11 8:11 11:6 11:9 6:11 2:3
Emil Procházka : Miloslav Ušák 7:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Alan Melkus : Bohumír Mochal 4:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Martin Andrš 3:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Miroslav Benda : Vratislav Káčerek 15:17 4:11 9:11 0:3
KST Slatina B : TTC Jemníky B 6 : 12
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2005/2006 480:492 24:38
M. Benda / P. Čermák : M. Andrš / P. Macák 8:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
J. Schönfelder / Š. Ocásek : bez boje 0:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : David Šmíd 7:11 11:7 4:11 6:11 1:3
Miroslav Benda : Martin Andrš 5:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Petr Macák 2:11 2:11 9:11 0:3
Štěpán Ocásek : bez boje 0:0
Miroslav Benda : David Šmíd 8:11 11:9 12:10 9:11 6:11 2:3
Petr Čermák : Martin Andrš 3:11 4:11 2:11 0:3
Štěpán Ocásek : Petr Macák 2:11 7:11 2:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : bez boje 0:0
Petr Čermák : David Šmíd 8:11 10:12 4:11 0:3
Štěpán Ocásek : Martin Andrš 0:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Petr Macák 8:11 11:6 7:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Miroslav Benda : bez boje 0:0
Štěpán Ocásek : David Šmíd 3:11 5:11 10:12 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Martin Andrš 6:11 6:11 11:9 6:11 1:3
Miroslav Benda : Petr Macák 8:11 7:11 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:2
Petr Čermák : bez boje 0:0
TTC Jemníky B : KST Slatina B 18 : 0
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2005/2006 653:450 54:6
J. Fleislébr / M. Andrš : A. Melkus / P. Čermák 9:11 11:8 10:12 11:1 12:10 3:2
J. Zíma / V. Káčerek : J. Schönfelder / E. Procházka 11:9 11:8 12:10 3:0
Martin Andrš : Alan Melkus 11:3 11:3 11:9 3:0
Vratislav Káčerek : Petr Čermák 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jiří Zíma : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Emil Procházka 11:7 11:1 12:10 3:0
Vratislav Káčerek : Alan Melkus 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:0
Jiří Zíma : Petr Čermák 11:8 11:8 11:4 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0
Martin Andrš : Emil Procházka 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jiří Zíma : Alan Melkus 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jiří Fleislébr : Petr Čermák 12:10 8:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Martin Andrš : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:4 11:9 9:11 11:5 3:1
Vratislav Káčerek : Emil Procházka 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Alan Melkus 11:5 11:4 11:9 3:0
Martin Andrš : Petr Čermák 8:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:1
Vratislav Káčerek : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Jiří Zíma : Emil Procházka 11:8 13:11 12:10 3:0
TTC Jemníky B : KST Slatina B 16 : 2
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 635:495 49:14
M. Andrš / D. Šmíd : M. Benda / A. Melkus 1:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
M. Ušák / B. Mochal : J. Schönfelder / E. Procházka 11:8 6:11 10:12 11:13 1:3
Bohumír Mochal : Emil Procházka 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Miloslav Ušák : Alan Melkus 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:4 11:9 11:9 3:0
David Šmíd : Miroslav Benda 7:11 11:5 11:6 11:6 3:1
Miloslav Ušák : Emil Procházka 11:5 11:8 11:5 3:0
Martin Andrš : Alan Melkus 11:4 11:8 11:7 3:0
David Šmíd : Jaroslav Schönfelder 4:11 11:6 11:4 8:11 11:7 3:2
Bohumír Mochal : Miroslav Benda 9:11 11:8 11:7 11:5 3:1
Martin Andrš : Emil Procházka 11:5 11:6 11:6 3:0
David Šmíd : Alan Melkus 11:4 11:6 11:7 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Jaroslav Schönfelder 7:11 11:9 11:8 6:11 11:8 3:2
Miloslav Ušák : Miroslav Benda 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
David Šmíd : Emil Procházka 3:11 11:9 12:10 14:12 3:1
Bohumír Mochal : Alan Melkus 11:9 8:11 11:7 11:4 3:1
Miloslav Ušák : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 11:6 11:4 3:0
Martin Andrš : Miroslav Benda 11:9 11:3 11:5 3:0