Celkem
7
3
Doma
4 : 0 : 1
3 : 0 : 2
Venku
2 : 0 : 3
1 : 0 : 4
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : KST Slatina B 3 : 15 6. 4. 2016
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2015/2016 561:681 21:48
P. Vojna / I. Lengál : J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka 9:11 6:11 11:5 9:11 1:3
M. Plzák / B. Fořt : R. Folbrecht / M. Matějíček 6:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Pavel Vojna : Marcel Matějíček 11:7 8:11 12:10 6:11 10:12 2:3
Miloš Plzák : Petr Čermák 9:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Bedřich Fořt : Jaroslav Schönfelder 8:11 11:3 11:9 11:8 3:1
Ivo Lengál : Roman Folbrecht 11:2 7:11 12:10 11:9 3:1
Petr Janeček : Marcel Matějíček 3:11 2:11 4:11 0:3
Bedřich Fořt : Petr Čermák 11:4 11:8 7:11 4:11 7:11 2:3
Ivo Lengál : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:2 7:11 11:6 11:13 8:11 2:3
Pavel Vojna : Roman Folbrecht 8:11 8:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
Bedřich Fořt : Marcel Matějíček 4:11 6:11 12:10 5:11 1:3
Ivo Lengál : Petr Čermák 11:6 5:11 12:14 9:11 1:3
Pavel Vojna : Jaroslav Schönfelder 4:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Janeček : Roman Folbrecht 3:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Ivo Lengál : Marcel Matějíček 11:7 11:6 5:11 11:5 3:1
Pavel Vojna : Petr Čermák 11:13 7:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Janeček : Jaroslav Schönfelder 6:11 6:11 2:11 0:3
Bedřich Fořt : Roman Folbrecht 6:11 6:11 11:7 13:11 10:12 2:3
KST Slatina B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 13 : 5 9. 12. 2015
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2015/2016 673:601 43:26
R. Folbrecht / M. Matějíček : P. Vojna / T. Vysoudil 11:2 11:8 11:5 3:0
J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka : J. Tihan / B. Fořt 11:13 3:11 11:7 11:9 11:3 3:2
Roman Folbrecht : Tomáš Vysoudil 6:11 11:13 11:8 6:11 1:3
Marcel Matějíček : Pavel Vojna 11:6 11:5 11:8 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : Jiří Tihan 7:11 11:7 7:11 12:10 11:8 3:2
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Bedřich Fořt 11:7 12:10 11:6 3:0
Marcel Matějíček : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:6 11:9 11:6 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : Pavel Vojna 11:6 11:8 12:14 8:11 11:7 3:2
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jiří Tihan 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Bedřich Fořt 13:15 8:11 11:9 10:12 1:3
Jiří Laštovka : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:2 6:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Pavel Vojna 11:8 7:11 9:11 10:12 1:3
Roman Folbrecht : Jiří Tihan 8:11 11:9 11:6 10:12 11:7 3:2
Marcel Matějíček : Bedřich Fořt 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:9 13:11 2:11 5:11 11:8 3:2
Roman Folbrecht : Pavel Vojna 11:4 11:4 5:11 11:7 3:1
Marcel Matějíček : Jiří Tihan 11:2 11:8 12:10 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : Bedřich Fořt 8:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
KST Slatina B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 12 : 6 21. 1. 2015
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2014/2015 645:607 40:28
J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka : I. Lengál / T. Vysoudil 7:11 11:7 8:11 5:11 1:3
P. Čermák / M. Matějíček : J. Tihan / P. Vojna 7:11 11:9 11:6 11:2 3:1
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Ivo Lengál 7:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Marcel Matějíček : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:2 9:11 11:3 13:11 3:1
Jiří Laštovka : Pavel Vojna 11:7 10:12 11:6 11:8 3:1
Petr Čermák : Jiří Tihan 12:10 11:3 14:12 3:0
Marcel Matějíček : Ivo Lengál 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : Tomáš Vysoudil 0:11 11:5 11:9 11:6 3:1
Petr Čermák : Pavel Vojna 11:9 11:6 13:11 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jiří Tihan 5:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Laštovka : Ivo Lengál 10:12 11:9 12:10 11:9 3:1
Petr Čermák : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:7 6:11 4:11 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Pavel Vojna 14:12 11:8 5:11 8:11 12:10 3:2
Marcel Matějíček : Jiří Tihan 11:7 12:10 11:9 3:0
Petr Čermák : Ivo Lengál 8:11 11:9 8:11 11:6 3:11 2:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Tomáš Vysoudil 6:11 11:9 10:12 11:4 11:6 3:2
Marcel Matějíček : Pavel Vojna 11:5 7:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Jiří Laštovka : Jiří Tihan 7:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : KST Slatina B 12 : 6 8. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2014/2015 708:599 44:26
J. Tihan / P. Vojna : P. Čermák / M. Pudil 11:7 11:4 11:2 3:0
I. Lengál / T. Vysoudil : J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka 11:6 11:6 11:1 3:0
Jiří Tihan : Petr Čermák 13:11 18:16 11:9 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Miroslav Pudil 11:7 4:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Ivo Lengál : Jaroslav Schönfelder 8:11 11:13 11:8 5:11 1:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jiří Laštovka 17:15 11:1 11:6 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Petr Čermák 9:11 11:1 5:11 10:12 1:3
Ivo Lengál : Miroslav Pudil 11:4 8:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:6 11:6 11:5 3:0
Jiří Tihan : Jiří Laštovka 11:9 11:6 11:1 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Petr Čermák 6:11 11:5 5:11 12:14 1:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Miroslav Pudil 11:7 11:5 9:11 11:6 3:1
Jiří Tihan : Jaroslav Schönfelder 4:11 5:11 11:8 9:11 1:3
Pavel Vojna : Jiří Laštovka 15:13 15:17 14:12 6:11 4:11 2:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Petr Čermák 11:4 11:8 6:11 9:11 13:11 3:2
Jiří Tihan : Miroslav Pudil 11:8 11:7 10:12 8:11 9:11 2:3
Pavel Vojna : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:3 11:6 7:11 11:8 3:1
Ivo Lengál : Jiří Laštovka 11:6 8:11 8:11 11:9 11:4 3:2
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : KST Slatina B 11 : 7 22. 1. 2014
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2013/2014 723:658 42:32
P. Vojna / S. Vojna : J. Laštovka / M. Pudil 11:9 11:7 11:6 3:0
J. Tihan / T. Vysoudil : R. Folbrecht / P. Čermák 11:8 11:8 9:11 11:6 3:1
Jiří Tihan : Jiří Laštovka 9:11 15:13 8:11 11:9 11:9 3:2
Pavel Vojna : Miroslav Pudil 11:9 11:9 10:12 9:11 11:4 3:2
Tomáš Vysoudil : Petr Čermák 11:8 11:6 11:6 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Roman Folbrecht 10:12 11:9 5:11 11:5 6:11 2:3
Pavel Vojna : Jiří Laštovka 11:6 11:6 11:4 3:0
Tomáš Vysoudil : Miroslav Pudil 11:4 6:11 11:5 11:3 3:1
Stanislav Vojna : Petr Čermák 10:12 11:7 7:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Tihan : Roman Folbrecht 5:11 9:11 12:10 11:5 9:11 2:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jiří Laštovka 11:9 11:1 9:11 11:4 3:1
Stanislav Vojna : Miroslav Pudil 9:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Tihan : Petr Čermák 6:11 12:10 12:10 9:11 2:11 2:3
Pavel Vojna : Roman Folbrecht 11:7 15:13 11:13 6:11 13:11 3:2
Stanislav Vojna : Jiří Laštovka 10:12 11:3 8:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Tihan : Miroslav Pudil 11:6 9:11 11:7 9:11 11:8 3:2
Pavel Vojna : Petr Čermák 5:11 8:11 11:9 5:11 1:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Roman Folbrecht 11:8 11:8 11:5 3:0
KST Slatina B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 8 : 10 9. 10. 2013
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2013/2014 506:610 26:35
P. Čermák / L. Balada : P. Vojna / S. Vojna 3:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
R. Folbrecht / J. Schönfelder : I. Lengál / T. Vysoudil 8:11 4:11 11:5 11:6 7:11 2:3
Petr Čermák : Pavel Vojna 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:0
Luboš Balada : Stanislav Vojna 4:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Tomáš Vysoudil 5:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Roman Folbrecht : Ivo Lengál 11:13 11:13 7:11 0:3
Luboš Balada : Pavel Vojna 1:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Stanislav Vojna 11:6 12:10 8:11 11:6 3:1
Roman Folbrecht : Tomáš Vysoudil 6:11 7:11 11:13 0:3
Petr Čermák : Ivo Lengál 11:7 11:9 10:12 12:10 3:1
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Pavel Vojna 11:8 11:5 11:7 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Stanislav Vojna 10:12 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:1
Petr Čermák : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:7 13:11 16:14 3:0
Luboš Balada : Ivo Lengál 2:11 0:11 3:11 0:3
Roman Folbrecht : Pavel Vojna 9:11 11:9 11:5 9:11 11:7 3:2
Petr Čermák : Stanislav Vojna 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
Luboš Balada : Tomáš Vysoudil 4:11 3:11 1:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Ivo Lengál 7:11 5:11 14:16 0:3
KST Slatina B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 4 : 14 16. 2. 2010
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2009/2010 569:676 19:46
P. Čermák / R. Javůrek : P. Vojna / S. Vojna 8:11 9:11 11:13 0:3
R. Folbrecht / J. Schönfelder : V. Procházka / I. Lengál 12:14 10:12 9:11 0:3
Roman Javůrek : Ivo Lengál 3:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Vladimír Procházka 8:11 3:11 3:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Pavel Vojna 8:11 16:14 7:11 11:7 8:11 2:3
Roman Folbrecht : Stanislav Vojna 11:6 11:13 11:9 12:10 3:1
Petr Čermák : Ivo Lengál 9:11 13:11 11:9 5:11 10:12 2:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Vladimír Procházka 9:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Roman Folbrecht : Pavel Vojna 11:6 8:11 2:11 2:11 1:3
Roman Javůrek : Stanislav Vojna 5:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Ivo Lengál 9:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Roman Folbrecht : Vladimír Procházka 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:0
Roman Javůrek : Pavel Vojna 7:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Stanislav Vojna 11:6 9:11 11:6 7:11 11:1 3:2
Roman Folbrecht : Ivo Lengál 11:8 14:12 10:12 11:5 3:1
Roman Javůrek : Vladimír Procházka 7:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Pavel Vojna 8:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Stanislav Vojna 13:11 11:7 12:14 9:11 11:13 2:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : KST Slatina B 14 : 4 28. 10. 2009
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2009/2010 652:522 46:19
V. Procházka / S. Vojna : M. Benda / J. Schönfelder 11:7 11:8 2:11 11:6 3:1
J. Cipra / I. Lengál : R. Folbrecht / P. Čermák 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Stanislav Vojna : Miroslav Benda 11:3 11:5 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Procházka : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:13 11:3 11:5 11:7 3:1
Ivo Lengál : Petr Čermák 8:11 11:5 11:7 8:11 7:11 2:3
Josef Cipra : Roman Folbrecht 11:8 8:11 7:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Vladimír Procházka : Miroslav Benda 7:11 11:3 11:5 11:7 3:1
Ivo Lengál : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 11:9 9:11 11:5 3:1
Josef Cipra : Petr Čermák 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Roman Folbrecht 8:11 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:1
Ivo Lengál : Miroslav Benda 11:9 11:6 11:4 3:0
Josef Cipra : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:9 11:9 11:7 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Petr Čermák 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Vladimír Procházka : Roman Folbrecht 11:7 6:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Josef Cipra : Miroslav Benda 11:7 11:7 11:8 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Jaroslav Schönfelder 5:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Vladimír Procházka : Petr Čermák 11:7 11:6 11:5 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Roman Folbrecht 10:12 11:13 9:11 0:3
KST Slatina B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 3 : 15 4. 2. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 511:668 21:47
P. Čermák / M. Jůzek : P. Janeček / I. Lengál 5:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
J. Schönfelder / E. Procházka : S. Vojna / F. Černý 11:6 8:11 11:9 7:11 11:8 3:2
Milan Jůzek : Petr Janeček 5:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Ivo Lengál 5:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Stanislav Vojna 8:11 11:7 6:11 11:8 7:11 2:3
Emil Procházka : Filip Černý 11:7 11:3 11:5 3:0
Petr Čermák : Petr Janeček 9:11 5:11 11:9 2:11 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Ivo Lengál 11:8 7:11 11:7 8:11 3:11 2:3
Emil Procházka : Stanislav Vojna 1:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Milan Jůzek : Filip Černý 8:11 11:5 11:9 7:11 9:11 2:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Petr Janeček 6:11 11:9 8:11 11:9 7:11 2:3
Emil Procházka : Ivo Lengál 3:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Milan Jůzek : Stanislav Vojna 3:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Filip Černý 5:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Emil Procházka : Petr Janeček 2:11 6:11 11:8 11:8 7:11 2:3
Milan Jůzek : Ivo Lengál 3:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Stanislav Vojna 5:11 11:9 9:11 10:12 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Filip Černý 11:5 11:6 11:5 3:0
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : KST Slatina B 17 : 1 17. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 657:330 53:8
P. Janeček / I. Lengál : M. Benda / P. Čermák 11:6 6:11 17:15 6:11 11:5 3:2
P. Vojna / S. Vojna : bez boje 0:0
Petr Janeček : Petr Čermák 10:12 11:8 11:2 11:8 3:1
Stanislav Vojna : Emil Procházka 11:0 11:4 11:13 11:8 3:1
Pavel Vojna : Miroslav Benda 8:11 11:6 6:11 11:4 7:11 2:3
Ivo Lengál : bez boje 0:0
Stanislav Vojna : Petr Čermák 11:1 11:7 11:7 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Emil Procházka 9:11 13:11 11:7 11:5 3:1
Ivo Lengál : Miroslav Benda 11:6 11:2 11:6 3:0
Petr Janeček : bez boje 0:0
Pavel Vojna : Petr Čermák 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Emil Procházka 11:7 11:7 11:4 3:0
Petr Janeček : Miroslav Benda 14:12 11:9 11:8 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : bez boje 0:0
Ivo Lengál : Petr Čermák 11:1 11:5 11:4 3:0
Petr Janeček : Emil Procházka 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Miroslav Benda 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:0
Pavel Vojna : bez boje 0:0