Celkem
2
3
Doma
1 : 0 : 2
1 : 1 : 1
Venku
1 : 1 : 1
2 : 0 : 1
TTC Kladno I : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 1 : 17 28. 3. 2016
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2015/2016 249:622 6:52
M. Procházka / D. Záhrubský : P. Vojna / S. Vojna 6:11 10:12 3:11 0:3
bez boje : I. Lengál / T. Vysoudil 0:0
David Záhrubský : Pavel Vojna 13:15 6:11 6:11 0:3
Michal Procházka : Stanislav Vojna 5:11 11:6 11:5 11:4 3:1
bez boje : Tomáš Vysoudil 0:0
Michaela Veselá : Ivo Lengál 4:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Michal Procházka : Pavel Vojna 10:12 4:11 11:9 5:11 1:3
bez boje : Stanislav Vojna 0:0
Michaela Veselá : Tomáš Vysoudil 4:11 4:11 1:11 0:3
David Záhrubský : Ivo Lengál 2:11 5:11 13:11 7:11 1:3
bez boje : Pavel Vojna 0:0
Michaela Veselá : Stanislav Vojna 6:11 11:9 4:11 5:11 1:3
David Záhrubský : Tomáš Vysoudil 1:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Michal Procházka : Ivo Lengál 6:11 3:11 1:11 0:3
Michaela Veselá : Pavel Vojna 7:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
David Záhrubský : Stanislav Vojna 6:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Michal Procházka : Tomáš Vysoudil 2:11 2:11 2:11 0:3
bez boje : Ivo Lengál 0:0
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : TTC Kladno I 18 : 0 2. 12. 2015
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2015/2016 615:312 54:3
I. Lengál / T. Vysoudil : M. Procházka / D. Mital 11:2 11:5 11:7 3:0
P. Vojna / S. Vojna : M. Veselá / A. Martinovská 11:6 11:0 11:7 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Michal Procházka 11:4 11:9 11:6 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Daniel Mital 11:4 11:6 11:1 3:0
Petr Janeček : Michaela Veselá 11:3 11:2 11:5 3:0
Tomáš Vysoudil : Alena Martinovská 11:0 11:6 11:6 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Michal Procházka 11:5 11:5 11:6 3:0
Petr Janeček : Daniel Mital 7:11 11:3 11:7 11:7 3:1
Tomáš Vysoudil : Michaela Veselá 11:3 14:12 11:3 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Alena Martinovská 11:2 11:3 11:8 3:0
Petr Janeček : Michal Procházka 11:7 11:8 4:11 11:9 3:1
Tomáš Vysoudil : Daniel Mital 11:3 6:11 11:2 11:8 3:1
Pavel Vojna : Michaela Veselá 11:5 11:4 11:3 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Alena Martinovská 11:5 11:5 11:6 3:0
Tomáš Vysoudil : Michal Procházka 11:6 11:8 12:10 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Daniel Mital 11:5 11:7 11:6 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Michaela Veselá 11:3 11:2 11:4 3:0
Petr Janeček : Alena Martinovská 11:8 11:4 11:8 3:0
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : TTC Kladno I 1 : 17 11. 2. 2015
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2014/2015 528:681 16:51
P. Vojna / B. Fořt : A. Assar / V. Strejc 7:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
P. Janeček / I. Lengál : J. Fleislébr / Z. Hálek 11:9 3:11 6:11 11:8 2:11 2:3
Bedřich Fořt : Adrian Assar 7:11 6:11 12:10 4:11 1:3
Pavel Vojna : Jiří Fleislébr 11:9 11:9 8:11 7:11 11:13 2:3
Petr Janeček : Zdeněk Hálek 11:4 3:11 4:11 11:6 5:11 2:3
Ivo Lengál : Václav Strejc 11:4 11:2 11:7 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Adrian Assar 7:11 12:14 4:11 0:3
Petr Janeček : Jiří Fleislébr 4:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Ivo Lengál : Zdeněk Hálek 10:12 9:11 6:11 0:3
Bedřich Fořt : Václav Strejc 6:11 8:11 11:7 8:11 1:3
Petr Janeček : Adrian Assar 11:9 3:11 9:11 11:6 6:11 2:3
Ivo Lengál : Jiří Fleislébr 9:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Tihan : Zdeněk Hálek 9:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
Pavel Vojna : Václav Strejc 11:8 7:11 5:11 9:11 1:3
Ivo Lengál : Adrian Assar 11:4 5:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Tihan : Jiří Fleislébr 5:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Vojna : Zdeněk Hálek 4:11 13:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Petr Janeček : Václav Strejc 3:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
TTC Kladno I : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 9 : 9 27. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2014/2015 686:708 37:40
L. Petřík / V. Strejc : I. Lengál / T. Vysoudil 7:11 11:7 8:11 11:8 11:5 3:2
J. Fleislébr / J. Jílek : J. Tihan / P. Vojna 8:11 12:10 12:10 11:6 3:1
Václav Strejc : Tomáš Vysoudil 5:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Ladislav Petřík : Ivo Lengál 6:11 8:11 12:10 11:3 15:13 3:2
Jiří Fleislébr : Jiří Tihan 7:11 11:7 11:4 5:11 8:11 2:3
Jakub Jílek : Pavel Vojna 12:14 6:11 11:6 11:1 11:4 3:2
Ladislav Petřík : Tomáš Vysoudil 5:11 8:11 2:11 0:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Ivo Lengál 11:8 11:5 11:5 3:0
Jakub Jílek : Jiří Tihan 5:11 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:1
Václav Strejc : Pavel Vojna 6:11 11:9 7:11 11:4 9:11 2:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:5 2:11 5:11 3:11 1:3
Jakub Jílek : Ivo Lengál 11:5 5:11 11:3 7:11 6:11 2:3
Václav Strejc : Jiří Tihan 11:7 5:11 11:8 9:11 11:3 3:2
Ladislav Petřík : Pavel Vojna 4:11 11:8 7:11 7:11 1:3
Jakub Jílek : Tomáš Vysoudil 1:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Václav Strejc : Ivo Lengál 16:14 14:12 7:11 8:11 14:12 3:2
Ladislav Petřík : Jiří Tihan 11:9 7:11 12:10 7:11 10:12 2:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Pavel Vojna 12:14 11:5 11:4 11:6 3:1
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : TTC Kladno I 8 : 10 9. 4. 2014
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2013/2014 533:602 27:37
S. Vojna / R. Plzák : J. Škach / D. Horbaj 6:11 1:11 2:11 0:3
I. Lengál / T. Vysoudil : L. Petřík / V. Coubal 11:3 12:10 11:5 3:0
Jiří Tihan : Ladislav Petřík 8:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:1
Stanislav Vojna : Jaroslav Škach 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Radek Plzák : Dušan Horbaj 3:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Václav Coubal 11:6 11:7 11:9 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Ladislav Petřík 11:6 6:11 5:11 9:11 1:3
Radek Plzák : Jaroslav Škach 4:11 9:11 2:11 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Dušan Horbaj 7:11 6:11 12:10 8:11 1:3
Jiří Tihan : Václav Coubal 11:9 11:7 12:14 8:11 11:8 3:2
Radek Plzák : Ladislav Petřík 8:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jaroslav Škach 2:11 5:11 11:6 11:7 13:11 3:2
Jiří Tihan : Dušan Horbaj 9:11 8:11 12:14 0:3
Ivo Lengál : Václav Coubal 11:9 11:6 11:4 3:0
Tomáš Vysoudil : Ladislav Petřík 11:8 11:8 11:4 3:0
Jiří Tihan : Jaroslav Škach 8:11 8:11 11:7 11:4 11:3 3:2
Ivo Lengál : Dušan Horbaj 7:11 8:11 11:7 5:11 1:3
Radek Plzák : Václav Coubal 3:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
TTC Kladno I : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 13 : 5 12. 12. 2013
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2013/2014 603:535 42:19
J. Škach / D. Horbaj : P. Janeček / T. Vysoudil 7:11 8:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
J. Jílek / D. Svoboda : P. Vojna / S. Vojna 11:9 14:12 13:11 3:0
David Svoboda : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:7 11:6 3:11 11:9 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Petr Janeček 11:5 11:9 11:7 3:0
Jakub Jílek : Pavel Vojna 11:5 12:10 11:7 3:0
Ladislav Petřík : Stanislav Vojna 5:11 14:12 11:9 11:4 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Tomáš Vysoudil 8:11 12:10 5:11 18:16 12:14 2:3
Jakub Jílek : Petr Janeček 12:10 11:9 13:11 3:0
Ladislav Petřík : Pavel Vojna 8:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
David Svoboda : Stanislav Vojna 11:8 11:4 11:5 3:0
Jakub Jílek : Tomáš Vysoudil 5:11 1:11 4:11 0:3
Ladislav Petřík : Petr Janeček 11:7 11:7 11:8 3:0
David Svoboda : Pavel Vojna 11:9 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Stanislav Vojna 7:11 11:1 11:5 11:8 3:1
Dušan Horbaj : Tomáš Vysoudil 4:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
David Svoboda : Petr Janeček 11:4 5:11 11:8 11:4 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Pavel Vojna 11:1 11:6 11:8 3:0
Jakub Jílek : Stanislav Vojna 15:13 11:9 11:7 3:0