Celkem
1
3
Doma
1 : 0 : 2
0 : 2 : 1
Venku
1 : 2 : 0
2 : 0 : 1
TTC Kladno I : TSM Kladno B 22. 1. 2019
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2018/2019
TSM Kladno B : TTC Kladno I 17 : 1 31. 10. 2018
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2018/2019 649:368 52:9
M. Mikulík / M. Bláha : A. Martinovská / L. Švimberský 11:9 11:7 11:2 3:0
J. Archmann / P. Hošek : A. Matějka / F. Moš 11:9 11:2 11:5 3:0
Jiří Archmann : Alena Martinovská 11:2 11:3 11:4 3:0
Matěj Bláha : Lukáš Švimberský 11:8 11:7 12:14 14:16 11:7 3:2
Martin Mikulík : Alfred Matějka 11:8 11:5 11:5 3:0
Pavel Hošek : František Moš 11:7 11:4 7:11 12:10 3:1
Matěj Bláha : Alena Martinovská 11:4 11:5 11:6 3:0
Martin Mikulík : Lukáš Švimberský 11:9 9:11 11:4 11:7 3:1
Pavel Hošek : Alfred Matějka 11:9 5:11 10:12 4:11 1:3
Jiří Archmann : František Moš 11:4 11:1 11:2 3:0
Martin Mikulík : Alena Martinovská 11:8 11:4 11:4 3:0
Pavel Hošek : Lukáš Švimberský 8:11 7:11 11:3 11:6 11:7 3:2
Jiří Archmann : Alfred Matějka 11:5 11:0 11:0 3:0
Matěj Bláha : František Moš 11:7 11:4 11:1 3:0
Pavel Hošek : Alena Martinovská 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jiří Archmann : Lukáš Švimberský 11:9 11:8 11:8 3:0
Matěj Bláha : Alfred Matějka 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Martin Mikulík : František Moš 11:2 11:8 11:4 3:0
TSM Kladno B : TTC Kladno I 5 : 13 11. 3. 2015
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2014/2015 507:508 24:39
A. Vidrich / P. Činčura : J. Jílek / V. Strejc 7:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
E. Cimrmanová / S. Gaj : bez boje 0:0
Stanislav Gaj : Jiří Fleislébr 4:11 2:11 2:11 0:3
Aleš Vidrich : Jakub Jílek 6:11 9:11 11:8 5:11 1:3
Přemysl Činčura : Václav Strejc 10:12 16:14 6:11 9:11 1:3
Eliška Cimrmanová : bez boje 0:0
Aleš Vidrich : Jiří Fleislébr 9:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Přemysl Činčura : Jakub Jílek 11:5 9:11 4:11 5:11 1:3
Eliška Cimrmanová : Václav Strejc 9:11 11:9 5:11 10:12 1:3
Stanislav Gaj : bez boje 0:0
Přemysl Činčura : Jiří Fleislébr 8:11 2:11 5:11 0:3
Eliška Cimrmanová : Jakub Jílek 11:7 6:11 14:12 8:11 8:11 2:3
Stanislav Gaj : Václav Strejc 5:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Aleš Vidrich : bez boje 0:0
Eliška Cimrmanová : Jiří Fleislébr 3:11 11:5 5:11 3:11 1:3
Stanislav Gaj : Jakub Jílek 11:8 8:11 7:11 11:9 5:11 2:3
Aleš Vidrich : Václav Strejc 5:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Přemysl Činčura : bez boje 0:0
TTC Kladno I : TSM Kladno B 18 : 0 24. 11. 2014
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2014/2015 618:331 54:2
A. Assar / V. Coubal : Š. Slavíček / M. Brynda 11:1 11:4 11:6 3:0
J. Fleislébr / Z. Hálek : D. Vojna / M. Chaloupka 11:8 11:8 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Hálek : Štěpán Slavíček 11:4 11:5 11:6 3:0
Václav Coubal : Matyáš Brynda 11:3 11:5 11:2 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Mikuláš Chaloupka 11:9 11:5 11:7 3:0
Adrian Assar : Daniel Vojna 12:10 12:10 11:5 3:0
Václav Coubal : Štěpán Slavíček 11:5 11:2 11:6 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Matyáš Brynda 7:11 11:2 11:5 11:6 3:1
Adrian Assar : Mikuláš Chaloupka 11:5 12:10 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Hálek : Daniel Vojna 11:8 9:11 11:2 11:6 3:1
Jiří Fleislébr : Štěpán Slavíček 11:3 11:2 11:8 3:0
Adrian Assar : Matyáš Brynda 11:4 11:4 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Hálek : Mikuláš Chaloupka 12:10 12:10 11:7 3:0
Václav Coubal : Daniel Vojna 11:2 11:3 11:8 3:0
Adrian Assar : Štěpán Slavíček 11:5 11:4 14:12 3:0
Zdeněk Hálek : Matyáš Brynda 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:0
Václav Coubal : Mikuláš Chaloupka 11:6 11:7 11:9 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Daniel Vojna 11:8 11:2 11:2 3:0
TTC Kladno I : TSM Kladno B 9 : 9 6. 3. 2014
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2013/2014 584:585 33:33
J. Škach / P. Vacík : M. Šeršeň / D. Hýža 7:11 11:7 11:6 11:9 3:1
D. Svoboda / V. Coubal : T. Brückner / J. Plachý st. 5:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Škach : Miroslav Šeršeň 13:11 5:11 11:9 11:5 3:1
Patrick Vacík : Daniel Hýža 10:12 7:11 5:11 0:3
Václav Coubal : Tomáš Brückner 8:11 12:10 11:5 11:8 3:1
David Svoboda : Josef Plachý 8:11 12:10 6:11 11:9 11:9 3:2
Patrick Vacík : Miroslav Šeršeň 11:4 11:3 11:7 3:0
Václav Coubal : Daniel Hýža 5:11 5:11 11:9 4:11 1:3
David Svoboda : Tomáš Brückner 11:1 11:9 13:11 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Josef Plachý 3:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Václav Coubal : Miroslav Šeršeň 11:6 11:2 6:11 8:11 8:11 2:3
David Svoboda : Daniel Hýža 9:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Jaroslav Škach : Tomáš Brückner 11:7 11:3 11:2 3:0
Patrick Vacík : Josef Plachý 4:11 12:10 11:9 8:11 7:11 2:3
David Svoboda : Miroslav Šeršeň 11:5 11:1 4:11 11:6 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Daniel Hýža 12:14 11:4 8:11 8:11 1:3
Patrick Vacík : Tomáš Brückner 11:5 11:6 11:9 3:0
Václav Coubal : Josef Plachý 3:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
TSM Kladno B : TTC Kladno I 4 : 14 20. 11. 2013
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2013/2014 529:645 19:46
D. Hýža / O. Birnbaum : D. Horbaj / J. Jílek 6:11 8:11 11:7 7:11 1:3
M. Šeršeň / J. Vavřinec : L. Petřík / D. Svoboda 9:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Daniel Hýža : Ladislav Petřík 11:5 11:8 11:3 3:0
Miroslav Šeršeň : Jakub Jílek 6:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Vavřinec : Dušan Horbaj 8:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Ota Birnbaum : David Svoboda 11:7 9:11 6:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Miroslav Šeršeň : Ladislav Petřík 14:12 6:11 6:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Vavřinec : Jakub Jílek 11:8 6:11 7:11 3:11 1:3
Ota Birnbaum : Dušan Horbaj 4:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Daniel Hýža : David Svoboda 8:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Vavřinec : Ladislav Petřík 3:11 14:16 5:11 0:3
Ota Birnbaum : Jakub Jílek 6:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Daniel Hýža : Dušan Horbaj 11:6 9:11 8:11 11:6 11:3 3:2
Ondřej Švejda : David Svoboda 9:11 5:11 11:8 9:11 1:3
Ota Birnbaum : Ladislav Petřík 10:12 11:5 11:8 12:10 3:1
Daniel Hýža : Jakub Jílek 10:12 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:1
Ondřej Švejda : Dušan Horbaj 6:11 11:3 9:11 4:11 1:3
Jiří Vavřinec : David Svoboda 1:11 2:11 6:11 0:3