2014/2015 Regionální soutěž I. třídy

celkem - podzim - jaro - doma - venku U V R P K Skóre B Forma
1. TTC Kladno G 22 17 1 4 0 256:139 74
V
R
P
V
P
2. TTC Slovan Kladno B 22 16 2 4 0 235:160 72
V
V
V
R
V
3. TTC Kladno F 22 14 1 7 0 222:174 65
V
V
P
V
V
4. TJ Sokol Unhošť A 22 12 3 7 0 230:166 61
V
P
V
P
V
5. DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 22 10 5 7 0 224:172 57
P
V
P
P
V
6. TTC Slovan Kladno C 22 10 3 9 0 196:200 55
V
P
R
P
P
7. KST Slatina A 22 9 1 12 0 196:200 50
P
V
V
V
P
8. Sokol Buštěhrad B 22 9 1 12 0 188:208 50
V
V
R
P
V
9. STC Slaný C 22 8 3 11 0 179:217 49
P
V
R
V
P
10. TTC Jemníky A 22 7 3 12 0 157:239 46
P
V
P
R
P
11. TTC Kladno H 22 4 1 17 0 158:238 35
R
P
P
V
V
12. TJ Sokol Unhošť B 22 4 0 18 0 134:262 34
P
P
P
P
P
  TJ Sokol Unhošť B TTC Kladno G TTC Slovan Kladno B STC Slaný C TTC Kladno F TTC Kladno H DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A TJ Sokol Unhošť A TTC Jemníky A KST Slatina A Sokol Buštěhrad B TTC Slovan Kladno C
TJ Sokol Unhošť B XXXX 3:15 6:12 8:10 8:10 10:8 3:15 10:8 6:12 2:16 4:14 7:11
TTC Kladno G 15:3 XXXX 11:6 14:4 8:10 12:6 15:3 8:10 18:0 13:5 12:6 10:8
TTC Slovan Kladno B 12:6 10:8 XXXX 15:3 11:7 13:5 10:8 6:12 17:1 12:6 12:6 10:8
STC Slaný C 14:4 8:10 5:13 XXXX 13:5 11:7 11:7 2:16 10:8 11:7 11:7 9:9
TTC Kladno F 13:5 1:17 13:5 12:6 XXXX 11:7 9:9 11:7 16:2 12:6 12:6 10:8
TTC Kladno H 11:7 5:13 7:11 11:7 3:15 XXXX 9:9 4:14 16:2 5:13 8:10 8:10
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 13:5 8:10 9:9 13:5 12:6 13:5 XXXX 9:9 14:4 15:3 12:6 12:6
TJ Sokol Unhošť A 8:10 8:10 6:12 11:7 10:8 15:3 9:9 XXXX 9:9 13:5 15:3 14:4
TTC Jemníky A 13:5 3:15 9:9 9:9 3:15 10:8 11:7 8:10 XXXX 12:6 11:7 14:4
KST Slatina A 8:10 8:10 7:11 10:8 11:7 12:6 10:8 12:6 15:3 XXXX 7:11 9:9
Sokol Buštěhrad B 12:6 15:3 7:11 9:9 10:8 12:6 6:12 6:12 13:5 6:12 XXXX 11:7
TTC Slovan Kladno C 12:6 9:9 10:8 12:6 7:11 8:10 11:7 10:8 10:8 10:8 13:5 XXXX
Hráči Páry
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TTC Slovan Kladno C 11 : 7 3. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 620:572 36:27
D. Stolz / J. Sláma : J. Škach / P. Šavel 8:11 13:15 7:11 0:3
Z. Nykl / P. Komárek : F. Preis / P. Kříž 9:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Pavel Komárek : Jaroslav Škach 11:9 11:5 7:11 10:12 11:7 3:2
Zdeněk Nykl : Pavel Šavel 13:11 11:7 9:11 10:12 12:10 3:2
Jan Sláma : František Preis 11:9 13:11 11:9 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Petr Kříž 7:11 11:3 12:10 11:6 3:1
Zdeněk Nykl : Jaroslav Škach 11:6 11:9 15:13 3:0
Jan Sláma : Pavel Šavel 6:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : František Preis 11:5 11:6 11:6 3:0
Pavel Komárek : Petr Kříž 11:8 11:7 5:11 9:11 8:11 2:3
Jan Sláma : Jaroslav Škach 11:3 11:5 11:7 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Pavel Šavel 13:15 5:11 9:11 0:3
Pavel Komárek : František Preis 11:5 11:9 11:3 3:0
Zdeněk Nykl : Petr Kříž 5:11 3:11 8:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Jaroslav Škach 11:2 11:8 11:9 3:0
Pavel Komárek : Pavel Šavel 11:8 12:10 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Nykl : František Preis 8:11 11:6 11:7 11:9 3:1
Jan Sláma : Petr Kříž 11:8 6:11 12:14 8:11 1:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : STC Slaný C 15 : 3 2. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 702:537 49:20
M. Čermák / V. Šimo : V. Kulich / M. Dobej 11:4 11:4 11:7 3:0
P. Peltán / J. Jůza : N. Štricová / E. Ovčaříková 9:11 11:8 11:8 11:6 3:1
Vladimír Šimo : Eva Ovčaříková 10:12 6:11 4:11 0:3
Milan Čermák : Niamh Štricová 11:7 11:1 6:11 12:10 3:1
Petr Peltán : Michal Dobej 11:5 11:8 5:11 11:6 3:1
Jan Jůza : Vladimír Kulich 11:6 11:9 11:6 3:0
Milan Čermák : Eva Ovčaříková 11:6 11:9 11:7 3:0
Petr Peltán : Niamh Štricová 11:6 11:9 9:11 11:13 8:11 2:3
Jan Jůza : Michal Dobej 9:11 11:8 11:9 8:11 11:5 3:2
Vladimír Šimo : Vladimír Kulich 6:11 3:11 11:4 11:1 11:7 3:2
Petr Peltán : Eva Ovčaříková 6:11 11:2 10:12 11:7 11:3 3:2
Jan Jůza : Niamh Štricová 6:11 6:11 11:7 11:8 9:11 2:3
Vladimír Šimo : Michal Dobej 11:8 11:8 6:11 11:6 3:1
Milan Čermák : Vladimír Kulich 11:2 11:5 11:3 3:0
Jan Jůza : Eva Ovčaříková 11:9 11:6 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Šimo : Niamh Štricová 11:5 10:12 11:2 11:6 3:1
Milan Čermák : Michal Dobej 11:5 11:6 11:5 3:0
Petr Peltán : Vladimír Kulich 19:17 11:1 18:16 3:0
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 9 : 9 2. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 719:709 40:35
V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský : P. Sokolovský / J. Urban 12:10 6:11 11:7 13:11 3:1
J. Šulc / A. Vondráček : L. Mach / Z. Jangl 12:10 11:9 11:8 3:0
Václav Kunc : Libor Mach 11:6 11:7 7:11 5:11 6:11 2:3
Jiří Šulc : Jiří Urban 3:11 6:11 11:8 15:13 9:11 2:3
Aleš Vondráček : Petr Sokolovský 12:10 11:5 15:13 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Zdeněk Jangl 11:7 11:6 9:11 11:0 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Libor Mach 11:9 8:11 11:4 9:11 7:11 2:3
Aleš Vondráček : Jiří Urban 15:17 8:11 8:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Petr Sokolovský 10:12 4:11 4:11 0:3
Václav Kunc : Zdeněk Jangl 11:8 10:12 9:11 12:10 11:7 3:2
Aleš Vondráček : Libor Mach 9:11 5:11 11:9 11:13 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jiří Urban 11:8 14:16 11:8 11:5 3:1
Václav Kunc : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 7:11 11:5 4:11 10:12 2:3
Jiří Šulc : Zdeněk Jangl 11:7 7:11 11:5 5:11 10:12 2:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Libor Mach 11:7 4:11 11:5 11:9 3:1
Václav Kunc : Jiří Urban 4:11 11:6 7:11 14:12 6:11 2:3
Jiří Šulc : Milan Zbírkovský 11:6 6:11 12:10 12:10 3:1
Aleš Vondráček : Zdeněk Jangl 8:11 11:6 11:6 11:7 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Kladno G 3 : 15 1. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 547:701 21:49
P. Škach / Z. Fryš : F. Mikulejský / A. Assar 11:4 8:11 8:11 12:10 5:11 2:3
J. Šťastný / O. Korec : M. Habrcetl / M. Burgr 5:11 2:11 5:11 0:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Adrian Assar 5:11 7:11 11:5 11:8 7:11 2:3
Jiří Šťastný : Filip Mikulejský 10:12 5:11 9:11 0:3
Oldřich Korec : Milan Habrcetl 5:11 3:11 11:8 3:11 1:3
Pavel Škach : Martin Burgr 9:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Šťastný : Adrian Assar 11:6 11:5 7:11 5:11 2:11 2:3
Oldřich Korec : Filip Mikulejský 11:4 9:11 4:11 11:9 2:11 2:3
Pavel Škach : Milan Habrcetl 8:11 11:7 3:11 9:11 1:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Martin Burgr 6:11 11:7 8:11 5:11 1:3
Oldřich Korec : Adrian Assar 4:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Filip Mikulejský 9:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Milan Habrcetl 11:5 11:9 6:11 11:6 3:1
Jiří Šťastný : Martin Burgr 3:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Adrian Assar 11:9 12:14 11:9 7:11 12:10 3:2
Zdeněk Fryš : Filip Mikulejský 11:9 9:11 14:16 2:11 1:3
Jiří Šťastný : Milan Habrcetl 2:11 11:5 11:9 11:9 3:1
Oldřich Korec : Martin Burgr 8:11 2:11 6:11 0:3
TTC Jemníky A : KST Slatina A 12 : 6 24. 9. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 693:638 44:23
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
P. Zoth / M. Vilímek : J. Barták / J. Rapp 14:12 12:10 12:10 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Rostislav Ocásek 14:12 5:11 11:13 8:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Marcel Matějíček 11:9 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Barták 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:1
Michal Vilímek : Jiří Rapp 10:12 11:8 11:8 9:11 8:11 2:3
Jiří Józa : Rostislav Ocásek 15:13 12:14 10:12 11:8 8:11 2:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Marcel Matějíček 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Michal Vilímek : Jiří Barták 12:10 9:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Jiří Rapp 12:10 8:11 10:12 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Rostislav Ocásek 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Michal Vilímek : Marcel Matějíček 12:10 8:11 11:7 9:11 11:9 3:2
Pavel Zoth : Jiří Barták 11:8 5:11 11:7 11:5 3:1
Jiří Józa : Jiří Rapp 11:9 12:10 11:7 3:0
Michal Vilímek : Rostislav Ocásek 12:10 2:11 8:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Pavel Zoth : Marcel Matějíček 7:11 8:11 12:14 0:3
Jiří Józa : Jiří Barták 11:9 12:10 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Rapp 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
TTC Kladno F : TTC Kladno H 11 : 7 22. 9. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 642:583 37:28
J. Fleislébr / M. Vospálek : D. Horbaj / L. Petřík 10:12 14:12 10:12 11:6 11:5 3:2
R. Dědina / J. Rybička : J. Hlaváček / J. Bílý 11:6 11:8 12:10 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Jan Hlaváček 5:11 11:9 4:11 12:14 1:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Ladislav Petřík 11:5 10:12 8:11 9:11 1:3
Jan Rybička : Josef Bílý 6:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Radek Dědina : Dušan Horbaj 11:7 11:4 11:8 3:0
Miroslav Vospálek : Jan Hlaváček 6:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Jan Rybička : Ladislav Petřík 11:6 11:1 11:5 3:0
Radek Dědina : Josef Bílý 9:11 11:6 11:9 11:7 3:1
Jiří Fleislébr : Dušan Horbaj 8:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Jan Rybička : Jan Hlaváček 11:8 11:5 11:8 3:0
Radek Dědina : Ladislav Petřík 11:3 11:5 11:8 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Josef Bílý 6:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Dušan Horbaj 20:22 5:11 11:8 13:11 9:11 2:3
Radek Dědina : Jan Hlaváček 11:5 11:6 7:11 11:5 3:1
Jiří Fleislébr : Ladislav Petřík 11:7 11:6 4:11 11:8 3:1
Miroslav Vospálek : Josef Bílý 14:12 11:8 13:11 3:0
Jan Rybička : Dušan Horbaj 11:7 9:11 8:11 11:4 11:7 3:2
TTC Kladno F : Sokol Buštěhrad B 12 : 6 15. 12. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 669:599 43:27
R. Dědina / J. Rybička : P. Komárek / J. Sláma 12:14 11:6 11:8 11:8 3:1
A. Levenec / M. Vospálek : Z. Nykl / D. Stolz 11:7 8:11 11:9 9:11 11:8 3:2
Radek Dědina : Pavel Komárek 11:5 11:9 11:7 3:0
Miroslav Vospálek : Jan Sláma 11:4 9:11 11:7 8:11 10:12 2:3
Jan Rybička : Zdeněk Nykl 11:9 7:11 15:13 11:4 3:1
Alexandr Levenec : Daniel Stolz 12:10 8:11 7:11 5:11 1:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Pavel Komárek 7:11 8:11 11:9 7:11 1:3
Jan Rybička : Jan Sláma 11:4 6:11 12:10 11:7 3:1
Alexandr Levenec : Zdeněk Nykl 11:6 8:11 8:11 5:11 1:3
Radek Dědina : Daniel Stolz 11:4 4:11 11:3 12:10 3:1
Jan Rybička : Pavel Komárek 12:10 11:4 11:6 3:0
Alexandr Levenec : Jan Sláma 11:4 11:8 11:9 3:0
Radek Dědina : Zdeněk Nykl 11:6 11:9 11:2 3:0
Miroslav Vospálek : Daniel Stolz 5:11 2:11 6:11 0:3
Alexandr Levenec : Pavel Komárek 11:9 8:11 11:6 11:6 3:1
Radek Dědina : Jan Sláma 11:8 11:2 11:6 3:0
Miroslav Vospálek : Zdeněk Nykl 11:9 9:11 11:3 5:11 9:11 2:3
Jan Rybička : Daniel Stolz 11:7 11:8 6:11 2:11 11:9 3:2
TTC Slovan Kladno C : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 12 : 6 9. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 625:590 39:27
J. Škach / P. Šavel : P. Škach / Z. Fryš 7:11 11:6 11:4 11:5 3:1
Z. Charvát / P. Kříž : J. Šťastný / O. Korec 13:11 11:6 8:11 11:7 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Jiří Šťastný 15:13 11:6 5:11 11:5 3:1
Zdeněk Charvát : Zdeněk Fryš 5:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Oldřich Korec 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Pavel Škach 13:11 11:8 9:11 5:11 11:9 3:2
Petr Frolík : Jiří Šťastný 10:12 0:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Zdeněk Fryš 16:14 11:3 10:12 9:11 12:10 3:2
Pavel Šavel : Oldřich Korec 11:6 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Pavel Škach 3:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Jiří Šťastný 11:9 11:9 11:1 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Zdeněk Fryš 11:9 11:7 11:4 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Oldřich Korec 11:7 16:14 6:11 8:11 10:12 2:3
Petr Frolík : Pavel Škach 8:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Šavel : Jiří Šťastný 11:2 11:5 11:4 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Zdeněk Fryš 11:9 1:11 7:11 5:11 1:3
Petr Frolík : Oldřich Korec 11:6 10:12 11:9 11:5 3:1
Petr Kříž : Pavel Škach 8:11 12:10 11:8 11:8 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 6 : 12 8. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 591:571 28:40
L. Mach / J. Urban : P. Peltán / J. Jůza 9:11 11:9 8:11 8:11 1:3
P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský : M. Čermák / V. Šimo 6:11 4:11 11:9 5:11 1:3
Jiří Urban : Jan Jůza 9:11 11:8 11:7 9:11 5:11 2:3
Libor Mach : Petr Peltán 11:7 11:6 6:11 6:11 10:12 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Milan Čermák 6:11 1:11 8:11 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Vladimír Šimo 9:11 11:5 5:11 11:1 12:10 3:2
Libor Mach : Jan Jůza 11:5 11:9 9:11 6:11 7:11 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Petr Peltán 11:8 10:12 10:12 7:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Milan Čermák 5:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Urban : Vladimír Šimo 11:5 11:7 9:11 11:7 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Jan Jůza 9:11 7:11 11:4 8:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Peltán 8:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Urban : Milan Čermák 8:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Libor Mach : Vladimír Šimo 8:11 11:5 11:8 11:8 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Jan Jůza 8:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Urban : Petr Peltán 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Libor Mach : Milan Čermák 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Vladimír Šimo 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
TTC Kladno G : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 15 : 3 7. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 721:614 48:24
F. Mikulejský / A. Assar : V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský 11:8 8:11 4:11 11:8 11:7 3:2
M. Habrcetl / M. Burgr : J. Šulc / A. Vondráček 11:7 12:10 11:5 3:0
Filip Mikulejský : Aleš Vondráček 11:3 11:8 11:9 3:0
Adrian Assar : Zdeněk Čižinský 10:12 5:11 11:2 11:5 18:16 3:2
Martin Burgr : Jiří Šulc 7:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Milan Habrcetl : Václav Kunc 4:11 13:11 11:8 11:4 3:1
Adrian Assar : Aleš Vondráček 11:9 11:8 13:11 3:0
Martin Burgr : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:8 10:12 11:9 12:10 3:1
Milan Habrcetl : Jiří Šulc 9:11 12:10 11:4 7:11 5:11 2:3
Filip Mikulejský : Václav Kunc 11:5 4:11 11:9 10:12 11:4 3:2
Martin Burgr : Aleš Vondráček 11:7 7:11 11:4 12:10 3:1
Milan Habrcetl : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:7 13:11 11:6 3:0
Filip Mikulejský : Jiří Šulc 10:12 11:5 3:11 11:6 12:10 3:2
Adrian Assar : Václav Kunc 11:6 12:10 14:12 3:0
Milan Habrcetl : Aleš Vondráček 1:11 7:11 11:7 8:11 1:3
Filip Mikulejský : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:3 7:11 9:11 14:12 11:9 3:2
Adrian Assar : Jiří Šulc 10:12 11:8 11:8 6:11 11:6 3:2
Martin Burgr : Václav Kunc 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
STC Slaný C : TTC Jemníky A 10 : 8 7. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 564:584 33:30
L. Kulichová / E. Ovčaříková : P. Týc / M. Vilímek 9:11 10:12 13:11 8:11 1:3
V. Kulich / L. Rampa : M. Andrš / P. Zoth 7:11 3:11 8:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Michal Vilímek 5:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Ladislav Rampa : Petr Týc 11:9 11:6 11:8 3:0
Lenka Kulichová : Martin Andrš 11:8 5:11 11:7 9:11 11:6 3:2
Eva Ovčaříková : Pavel Zoth 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
Ladislav Rampa : Michal Vilímek 12:10 8:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Lenka Kulichová : Petr Týc 11:7 8:11 6:11 11:9 11:5 3:2
Eva Ovčaříková : Martin Andrš 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Pavel Zoth 5:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Michal Vilímek 11:8 11:9 11:5 3:0
Ondřej Souček : Petr Týc 8:11 2:11 6:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Martin Andrš 8:11 11:8 6:11 11:7 6:11 2:3
Ladislav Rampa : Pavel Zoth 11:7 11:4 11:8 3:0
Ondřej Souček : Michal Vilímek 3:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Petr Týc 8:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Ladislav Rampa : Martin Andrš 11:5 11:9 11:6 3:0
Lenka Kulichová : Pavel Zoth 11:9 8:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
TTC Kladno H : KST Slatina A 5 : 13 6. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 644:730 25:47
J. Hlaváček / D. Horbaj : J. Barták / J. Rapp 10:12 7:11 11:8 6:11 1:3
J. Bílý / T. Bílý : R. Vykysalý / R. Ocásek 11:6 7:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Roman Vykysalý 4:11 10:12 6:11 0:3
Dušan Horbaj : Rostislav Ocásek 3:11 4:11 11:7 11:8 9:11 2:3
Josef Bílý : Jiří Rapp 6:11 10:12 9:11 0:3
Tomáš Bílý : Jiří Barták 11:8 12:10 6:11 8:11 11:8 3:2
Dušan Horbaj : Roman Vykysalý 9:11 7:11 11:8 11:13 1:3
Josef Bílý : Rostislav Ocásek 11:6 11:9 9:11 10:12 11:7 3:2
Tomáš Bílý : Jiří Rapp 6:11 7:11 10:12 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Jiří Barták 6:11 11:8 11:13 8:11 1:3
Josef Bílý : Roman Vykysalý 9:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Bílý : Rostislav Ocásek 7:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Jiří Rapp 10:12 11:6 8:11 9:11 1:3
Dušan Horbaj : Jiří Barták 8:11 11:9 12:10 11:7 3:1
Tomáš Bílý : Roman Vykysalý 9:11 10:12 4:11 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Rostislav Ocásek 8:11 5:11 12:10 11:8 12:14 2:3
Dušan Horbaj : Jiří Rapp 6:11 11:5 15:17 11:3 5:11 2:3
Josef Bílý : Jiří Barták 11:9 9:11 6:11 11:9 11:8 3:2
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TTC Kladno H 12 : 6 17. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 601:431 40:24
D. Stolz / J. Sláma : bez boje 0:0
Z. Nykl / V. Pesl : J. Hlaváček / J. Bílý 7:11 11:9 9:11 11:5 7:11 2:3
Václav Pesl : Jan Hlaváček 7:11 11:8 9:11 6:11 1:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Josef Bílý 12:14 11:6 6:11 7:11 1:3
Jan Sláma : Dušan Horbaj 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:0
Daniel Stolz : bez boje 0:0
Zdeněk Nykl : Jan Hlaváček 11:9 11:5 5:11 11:8 3:1
Jan Sláma : Josef Bílý 6:11 11:5 11:2 11:9 3:1
Daniel Stolz : Dušan Horbaj 11:5 11:8 11:5 3:0
Václav Pesl : bez boje 0:0
Jan Sláma : Jan Hlaváček 11:3 5:11 11:9 11:6 3:1
Daniel Stolz : Josef Bílý 11:4 11:9 7:11 9:11 11:5 3:2
Václav Pesl : Dušan Horbaj 5:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : bez boje 0:0
Daniel Stolz : Jan Hlaváček 6:11 11:9 11:6 11:8 3:1
Václav Pesl : Josef Bílý 11:13 7:11 8:11 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Dušan Horbaj 4:11 2:11 2:11 0:3
Jan Sláma : bez boje 0:0
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TTC Kladno G 10 : 8 16. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 604:654 36:34
M. Čermák / J. Slabý : F. Mikulejský / A. Assar 11:8 11:7 9:11 11:9 3:1
P. Peltán / J. Jůza : M. Habrcetl / M. Burgr 11:8 8:11 11:9 9:11 11:8 3:2
Jiří Slabý : Adrian Assar 7:11 11:3 11:9 4:11 11:5 3:2
Petr Peltán : Filip Mikulejský 8:11 5:11 11:9 7:11 1:3
Milan Čermák : Martin Burgr 11:5 7:11 11:9 11:5 3:1
Jan Jůza : Milan Habrcetl 11:7 13:11 9:11 11:5 3:1
Petr Peltán : Adrian Assar 7:11 12:14 11:8 10:12 1:3
Milan Čermák : Filip Mikulejský 11:8 3:11 11:7 9:11 8:11 2:3
Jan Jůza : Martin Burgr 4:11 11:9 8:11 11:8 11:7 3:2
Jiří Slabý : Milan Habrcetl 12:10 11:7 11:3 3:0
Milan Čermák : Adrian Assar 11:8 11:1 11:8 3:0
Jan Jůza : Filip Mikulejský 13:11 9:11 10:12 5:11 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Martin Burgr 14:12 7:11 11:9 17:15 3:1
Petr Peltán : Milan Habrcetl 11:6 11:4 11:6 3:0
Jan Jůza : Adrian Assar 6:11 11:6 14:16 9:11 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Filip Mikulejský 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Martin Burgr 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Milan Čermák : Milan Habrcetl 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : TTC Slovan Kladno C 12 : 6 16. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 659:476 43:26
J. Šulc / T. Vysoudil : bez boje 0:0
V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský : P. Kříž / P. Šavel 8:11 12:10 9:11 2:11 1:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Pavel Šavel 12:10 4:11 9:11 11:9 11:9 3:2
Jiří Šulc : Petr Kříž 11:13 11:1 6:11 5:11 1:3
Václav Kunc : František Preis 7:11 7:11 11:4 11:2 11:8 3:2
Zdeněk Čižinský : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Šulc : Pavel Šavel 6:11 11:9 5:11 10:12 1:3
Václav Kunc : Petr Kříž 11:8 5:11 7:11 5:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : František Preis 11:9 3:11 11:5 11:9 3:1
Tomáš Vysoudil : bez boje 0:0
Václav Kunc : Pavel Šavel 8:11 8:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Petr Kříž 12:10 8:11 11:4 11:6 3:1
Tomáš Vysoudil : František Preis 8:11 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:1
Jiří Šulc : bez boje 0:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Pavel Šavel 5:11 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:1
Tomáš Vysoudil : Petr Kříž 11:6 16:18 3:11 11:8 10:12 2:3
Jiří Šulc : František Preis 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Václav Kunc : bez boje 0:0
KST Slatina A : STC Slaný C 10 : 8 16. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 659:664 40:32
J. Rapp / M. Matějíček : J. Jarolímek / J. Horský 7:11 12:10 8:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
R. Vykysalý / R. Ocásek : V. Kulich / M. Dobej 11:5 11:7 11:7 3:0
Roman Vykysalý : Jindřich Horský 7:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Jiří Jarolímek 11:5 12:10 11:7 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Michal Dobej 11:4 11:6 11:6 3:0
Marcel Matějíček : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 7:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Jindřich Horský 11:8 7:11 4:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Jiří Rapp : Jiří Jarolímek 7:11 6:11 11:8 11:5 13:11 3:2
Marcel Matějíček : Michal Dobej 14:12 11:6 11:6 3:0
Roman Vykysalý : Vladimír Kulich 11:4 13:15 12:10 6:11 11:7 3:2
Jiří Rapp : Jindřich Horský 15:13 4:11 4:11 1:11 1:3
Marcel Matějíček : Jiří Jarolímek 5:11 9:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Roman Vykysalý : Michal Dobej 4:11 11:6 11:9 11:5 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Vladimír Kulich 11:8 11:4 11:9 3:0
Marcel Matějíček : Jindřich Horský 11:8 4:11 8:11 5:11 1:3
Roman Vykysalý : Jiří Jarolímek 5:11 11:8 6:11 11:9 3:11 2:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Michal Dobej 11:8 11:9 9:11 11:8 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Vladimír Kulich 12:10 11:8 7:11 7:11 11:9 3:2
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Kladno F 8 : 10 15. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 572:536 31:31
J. Šťastný / O. Korec : J. Fleislébr / M. Vospálek 11:8 6:11 9:11 7:11 1:3
P. Škach / Z. Fryš : R. Dědina / T. Ebert st. 14:16 7:11 11:9 6:11 1:3
Pavel Škach : Radek Dědina 7:11 11:13 8:11 0:3
Jiří Šťastný : Miroslav Vospálek 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Jiří Fleislébr 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Tomáš Ebert 9:11 11:9 10:12 11:9 3:11 2:3
Jiří Šťastný : Radek Dědina 9:11 2:11 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Miroslav Vospálek 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Jiří Fleislébr 8:11 6:11 13:11 11:5 5:11 2:3
Pavel Škach : Tomáš Ebert 11:7 11:9 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Fryš : Radek Dědina 10:12 7:11 6:11 0:3
Oldřich Korec : Miroslav Vospálek 12:14 6:11 10:12 0:3
Pavel Škach : Jiří Fleislébr 11:1 12:10 11:7 3:0
Jiří Šťastný : Tomáš Ebert 8:11 11:9 11:1 11:5 3:1
Oldřich Korec : Radek Dědina 11:9 5:11 5:11 4:11 1:3
Pavel Škach : Miroslav Vospálek 12:10 11:0 11:0 3:0
Jiří Šťastný : Jiří Fleislébr 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Zdeněk Fryš : Tomáš Ebert 11:6 11:4 11:8 3:0
TTC Jemníky A : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 8 : 10 15. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 627:602 35:31
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : P. Sokolovský / J. Urban 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
M. Andrš / P. Zoth : L. Mach / Z. Jangl 12:10 11:8 11:7 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Libor Mach 13:11 8:11 9:11 11:7 8:11 2:3
Jiří Józa : Jiří Urban 12:10 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Petr Sokolovský 11:8 19:17 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Zdeněk Jangl 11:8 9:11 7:11 11:4 7:11 2:3
Jiří Józa : Libor Mach 11:9 8:11 7:11 10:12 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Urban 11:3 11:5 11:7 3:0
Martin Andrš : Petr Sokolovský 12:10 8:11 11:7 8:11 4:11 2:3
Pavel Zoth : Zdeněk Jangl 11:8 10:12 7:11 5:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Libor Mach 11:6 11:3 11:5 3:0
Martin Andrš : Jiří Urban 7:11 6:11 11:6 11:7 9:11 2:3
Pavel Zoth : Petr Sokolovský 8:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Zdeněk Jangl 11:6 8:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Martin Andrš : Libor Mach 7:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Jiří Urban 8:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Petr Sokolovský 6:11 11:8 12:10 11:9 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Zdeněk Jangl 11:7 11:3 11:4 3:0
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 12 : 6 24. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 662:560 44:21
Z. Nykl / P. Komárek : P. Škach / Z. Fryš 11:8 8:11 6:11 7:11 1:3
D. Stolz / J. Sláma : O. Korec / L. Plecitý 11:6 11:3 11:8 3:0
Jan Sláma : Zdeněk Fryš 12:14 12:10 16:14 16:14 3:1
Pavel Komárek : Pavel Škach 9:11 11:5 8:11 5:11 1:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Oldřich Korec 11:9 11:7 11:7 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Lukáš Plecitý 11:3 11:5 11:8 3:0
Pavel Komárek : Zdeněk Fryš 7:11 11:6 9:11 11:9 16:18 2:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Pavel Škach 11:4 8:11 7:11 15:13 9:11 2:3
Daniel Stolz : Oldřich Korec 11:9 11:3 11:5 3:0
Jan Sláma : Lukáš Plecitý 12:10 11:9 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Nykl : Zdeněk Fryš 9:11 11:9 11:8 11:13 11:9 3:2
Daniel Stolz : Pavel Škach 11:8 11:4 11:4 3:0
Jan Sláma : Oldřich Korec 11:2 11:8 11:9 3:0
Pavel Komárek : Lukáš Plecitý 11:4 11:9 11:9 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Zdeněk Fryš 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0
Jan Sláma : Pavel Škach 6:11 11:3 12:10 2:11 5:11 2:3
Oldřich Táborský : Oldřich Korec 8:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Lukáš Plecitý 11:6 11:4 12:10 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : KST Slatina A 13 : 5 22. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 675:614 42:26
P. Sokolovský / J. Urban : R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček 11:7 11:9 7:11 11:3 3:1
L. Mach / Z. Jangl : R. Vykysalý / R. Ocásek 6:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Urban : Marcel Matějíček 11:8 7:11 2:11 12:10 11:9 3:2
Libor Mach : Jiří Rapp 13:15 11:8 12:10 11:4 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Rostislav Ocásek 11:8 10:12 11:7 15:13 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Roman Vykysalý 6:11 11:8 11:8 12:10 3:1
Libor Mach : Marcel Matějíček 11:9 11:3 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Rapp 11:6 11:6 11:4 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Rostislav Ocásek 8:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Jiří Urban : Roman Vykysalý 6:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Marcel Matějíček 11:9 11:9 11:7 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Rapp 10:12 11:9 12:10 11:5 3:1
Jiří Urban : Rostislav Ocásek 11:2 11:7 9:11 7:11 11:8 3:2
Libor Mach : Roman Vykysalý 10:12 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Marcel Matějíček 11:5 8:11 11:3 15:13 3:1
Jiří Urban : Jiří Rapp 11:8 11:7 10:12 9:11 8:11 2:3
Libor Mach : Rostislav Ocásek 12:10 11:7 11:4 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Roman Vykysalý 16:14 11:13 10:12 7:11 1:3
TTC Kladno G : TTC Jemníky A 18 : 0 21. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 595:255 54:0
F. Mikulejský / A. Assar : J. Chlumecký / M. Šimáček 11:4 11:6 11:7 3:0
M. Habrcetl / M. Burgr : bez boje 0:0
Filip Mikulejský : Jiří Chlumecký 11:5 11:4 11:8 3:0
Adrian Assar : Milan Šimáček 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Martin Burgr : Jiří Józa 11:8 11:4 11:4 3:0
Milan Habrcetl : bez boje 0:0
Adrian Assar : Jiří Chlumecký 11:9 11:9 11:4 3:0
Martin Burgr : Milan Šimáček 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Milan Habrcetl : Jiří Józa 11:5 11:6 11:9 3:0
Filip Mikulejský : bez boje 0:0
Martin Burgr : Jiří Chlumecký 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:0
Milan Habrcetl : Milan Šimáček 11:4 11:6 11:7 3:0
Filip Mikulejský : Jiří Józa 11:3 11:8 11:4 3:0
Adrian Assar : bez boje 0:0
Milan Habrcetl : Jiří Chlumecký 11:9 12:10 11:7 3:0
Filip Mikulejský : Milan Šimáček 11:6 11:6 11:5 3:0
Adrian Assar : Jiří Józa 11:7 11:7 11:6 3:0
Martin Burgr : bez boje 0:0
TTC Kladno F : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 9 : 9 20. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 644:596 38:30
R. Dědina / J. Rybička : V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský 11:13 11:7 11:2 11:6 3:1
J. Fleislébr / M. Vospálek : J. Šulc / A. Vondráček 11:7 8:11 7:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Zdeněk Čižinský 7:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Aleš Vondráček 11:6 8:11 6:11 6:11 1:3
Jan Rybička : Jiří Šulc 11:6 11:7 11:6 3:0
Radek Dědina : Václav Kunc 11:9 11:5 11:4 3:0
Miroslav Vospálek : Zdeněk Čižinský 5:11 11:9 11:4 7:11 6:11 2:3
Jan Rybička : Aleš Vondráček 11:8 11:9 16:14 3:0
Radek Dědina : Jiří Šulc 12:10 11:6 11:5 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Václav Kunc 11:5 8:11 12:10 8:11 1:11 2:3
Jan Rybička : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:9 8:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Radek Dědina : Aleš Vondráček 11:5 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Jiří Šulc 11:3 11:4 7:11 5:11 8:11 2:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Václav Kunc 6:11 11:7 11:9 11:8 3:1
Radek Dědina : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:7 11:7 12:10 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Aleš Vondráček 11:4 16:14 12:14 6:11 8:11 2:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Jiří Šulc 9:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Jan Rybička : Václav Kunc 11:7 11:7 8:11 11:4 3:1
TTC Kladno H : STC Slaný C 11 : 7 20. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 718:629 43:31
D. Horbaj / V. Coubal : V. Kulich / O. Hnilička 8:11 11:9 11:6 8:11 6:11 2:3
J. Hlaváček / J. Bílý : L. Kulichová / M. Dobej 11:7 7:11 11:6 6:11 11:6 3:2
Jan Hlaváček : Michal Dobej 11:7 11:5 11:9 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Ondřej Hnilička 8:11 11:4 6:11 11:3 11:8 3:2
Josef Bílý : Lenka Kulichová 7:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Václav Coubal : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Dušan Horbaj : Michal Dobej 11:7 11:6 11:3 3:0
Josef Bílý : Ondřej Hnilička 11:8 9:11 11:7 9:11 8:11 2:3
Václav Coubal : Lenka Kulichová 5:11 8:11 11:6 11:4 5:11 2:3
Jan Hlaváček : Vladimír Kulich 4:11 9:11 11:6 12:10 6:11 2:3
Josef Bílý : Michal Dobej 11:9 12:10 8:11 11:5 3:1
Václav Coubal : Ondřej Hnilička 11:3 6:11 11:6 7:11 21:19 3:2
Jan Hlaváček : Lenka Kulichová 11:9 11:7 11:9 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Vladimír Kulich 11:7 8:11 11:13 11:5 7:11 2:3
Václav Coubal : Michal Dobej 11:8 7:11 11:6 11:8 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Ondřej Hnilička 11:8 9:11 9:11 11:6 12:10 3:2
Dušan Horbaj : Lenka Kulichová 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:0
Josef Bílý : Vladimír Kulich 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
TTC Slovan Kladno C : TTC Slovan Kladno B 10 : 8 25. 9. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 666:669 36:37
F. Preis / P. Kříž : V. Šimo / J. Slabý 4:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
J. Škach / P. Šavel : P. Peltán / J. Jírový 11:7 13:11 9:11 8:11 15:13 3:2
Petr Kříž : Jan Jůza 11:7 3:11 10:12 11:7 7:11 2:3
Pavel Šavel : Jiří Jírový 11:5 11:7 7:11 13:11 3:1
František Preis : Vladimír Šimo 14:16 5:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Škach : Petr Peltán 3:11 11:6 6:11 3:11 1:3
Pavel Šavel : Jan Jůza 9:11 11:9 11:7 10:12 5:11 2:3
František Preis : Jiří Jírový 11:6 12:10 7:11 14:12 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Jiří Slabý 5:11 11:3 7:11 11:9 12:10 3:2
Petr Kříž : Petr Peltán 4:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
František Preis : Jan Jůza 8:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Jaroslav Škach : Jiří Jírový 9:11 11:6 7:11 11:6 11:8 3:2
Petr Kříž : Jiří Slabý 12:10 11:4 11:9 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Petr Peltán 7:11 12:10 11:8 12:10 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Jan Jůza 6:11 10:12 11:3 4:11 1:3
Petr Kříž : Jiří Jírový 12:10 10:12 6:11 11:3 11:7 3:2
Pavel Šavel : Jiří Slabý 9:11 11:6 11:6 4:11 11:7 3:2
František Preis : Petr Peltán 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TTC Kladno F 11 : 7 30. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 639:583 40:26
J. Jírový / J. Slabý : R. Dědina / J. Rybička 11:7 6:11 11:4 13:11 3:1
P. Peltán / V. Šimo : M. Vospálek / T. Ebert st. 11:7 11:13 11:6 5:11 7:11 2:3
Milan Čermák : Radek Dědina 11:1 11:5 6:11 7:11 10:12 2:3
Jiří Slabý : Jan Rybička 11:7 12:10 7:11 12:10 3:1
Jan Jůza : Miroslav Vospálek 2:11 11:8 13:11 6:11 11:13 2:3
Petr Peltán : Tomáš Ebert 11:9 11:6 11:5 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Radek Dědina 9:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jan Jůza : Jan Rybička 11:8 11:9 1:11 11:3 3:1
Petr Peltán : Miroslav Vospálek 11:6 11:2 11:7 3:0
Vladimír Šimo : Tomáš Ebert 11:7 11:5 11:5 3:0
Jan Jůza : Radek Dědina 8:11 11:8 11:9 6:11 14:12 3:2
Petr Peltán : Jan Rybička 9:11 11:7 6:11 9:11 1:3
Vladimír Šimo : Miroslav Vospálek 11:7 11:7 14:12 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Tomáš Ebert 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Petr Peltán : Radek Dědina 7:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Vladimír Šimo : Jan Rybička 9:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Slabý : Miroslav Vospálek 11:7 12:10 11:6 3:0
Jan Jůza : Tomáš Ebert 11:7 11:9 11:8 3:0
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : Sokol Buštěhrad B 12 : 6 30. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 682:614 44:26
J. Šulc / A. Vondráček : P. Komárek / D. Lukáš 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský : D. Stolz / J. Sláma 8:11 4:11 12:10 11:7 11:6 3:2
Aleš Vondráček : Pavel Komárek 11:7 9:11 11:9 7:11 5:11 2:3
Václav Kunc : David Lukáš 11:5 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Daniel Stolz 10:12 11:7 11:7 11:6 3:1
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jan Sláma 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:0
Václav Kunc : Pavel Komárek 0:11 11:13 5:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : David Lukáš 11:7 11:9 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Daniel Stolz 9:11 6:11 11:8 11:9 9:11 2:3
Aleš Vondráček : Jan Sláma 11:6 11:13 11:5 11:3 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Pavel Komárek 11:8 12:10 8:11 11:8 3:1
Zdeněk Čižinský : David Lukáš 11:8 11:8 11:4 3:0
Aleš Vondráček : Daniel Stolz 8:11 11:6 3:11 4:11 1:3
Václav Kunc : Jan Sláma 9:11 9:11 11:9 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Pavel Komárek 12:10 11:9 9:11 11:2 3:1
Aleš Vondráček : David Lukáš 11:13 11:13 11:7 11:5 11:5 3:2
Václav Kunc : Daniel Stolz 11:7 9:11 11:8 9:11 4:11 2:3
Jiří Šulc : Jan Sláma 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0
KST Slatina A : TTC Kladno G 8 : 10 30. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 730:723 37:37
J. Barták / J. Rapp : J. Jílek / F. Mikulejský 9:11 12:10 11:7 8:11 11:7 3:2
R. Vykysalý / R. Ocásek : M. Habrcetl / M. Burgr 9:11 11:7 11:8 12:14 8:11 2:3
Roman Vykysalý : Filip Mikulejský 11:9 2:11 10:12 11:9 11:8 3:2
Rostislav Ocásek : Jakub Jílek 11:8 11:6 12:10 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Martin Burgr 11:9 6:11 11:9 9:11 8:11 2:3
Jiří Barták : Milan Habrcetl 8:11 11:8 9:11 5:11 1:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Filip Mikulejský 8:11 11:7 9:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Rapp : Jakub Jílek 11:7 8:11 11:8 10:12 7:11 2:3
Jiří Barták : Martin Burgr 9:11 17:19 8:11 0:3
Roman Vykysalý : Milan Habrcetl 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Filip Mikulejský 11:9 12:10 8:11 9:11 6:11 2:3
Jiří Barták : Jakub Jílek 6:11 13:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Roman Vykysalý : Martin Burgr 15:13 11:9 10:12 9:11 12:10 3:2
Rostislav Ocásek : Milan Habrcetl 10:12 9:11 11:8 10:12 1:3
Jiří Barták : Filip Mikulejský 12:14 11:6 9:11 7:11 1:3
Roman Vykysalý : Jakub Jílek 11:2 11:8 11:7 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Martin Burgr 11:5 11:7 11:7 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Milan Habrcetl 7:11 6:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Kladno H 10 : 8 29. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 651:625 37:33
P. Škach / Z. Fryš : D. Horbaj / V. Coubal 11:7 11:5 11:5 3:0
J. Šťastný / O. Korec : J. Hlaváček / J. Bílý 6:11 8:11 11:9 11:8 8:11 2:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Jan Hlaváček 8:11 9:11 14:16 0:3
Jiří Šťastný : Václav Coubal 11:6 11:7 11:5 3:0
Pavel Škach : Josef Bílý 11:4 8:11 11:9 12:10 3:1
Oldřich Korec : Dušan Horbaj 11:7 10:12 6:11 11:8 11:7 3:2
Jiří Šťastný : Jan Hlaváček 8:11 12:10 11:9 12:10 3:1
Pavel Škach : Václav Coubal 11:4 11:3 11:6 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Josef Bílý 11:8 11:9 8:11 3:11 11:7 3:2
Zdeněk Fryš : Dušan Horbaj 9:11 11:8 5:11 5:11 1:3
Pavel Škach : Jan Hlaváček 10:12 9:11 9:11 0:3
Oldřich Korec : Václav Coubal 9:11 11:9 11:5 4:11 11:6 3:2
Zdeněk Fryš : Josef Bílý 11:9 11:5 12:10 3:0
Jiří Šťastný : Dušan Horbaj 8:11 11:4 6:11 12:10 6:11 2:3
Oldřich Korec : Jan Hlaváček 9:11 12:10 4:11 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Václav Coubal 11:2 8:11 11:5 11:3 3:1
Jiří Šťastný : Josef Bílý 3:11 3:11 10:12 0:3
Pavel Škach : Dušan Horbaj 11:5 8:11 9:11 1:11 1:3
TTC Jemníky A : TTC Slovan Kladno C 14 : 4 29. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 668:541 48:18
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : J. Škach / P. Šavel 11:7 6:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
M. Andrš / P. Zoth : F. Preis / P. Kříž 11:9 11:4 11:9 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Petr Kříž 11:8 7:11 12:10 12:10 3:1
Jiří Józa : Pavel Šavel 7:11 11:6 8:11 11:9 11:7 3:2
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jaroslav Škach 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : František Preis 6:11 11:4 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jiří Józa : Petr Kříž 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Pavel Šavel 11:8 12:10 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Jaroslav Škach 10:12 11:8 6:11 11:8 11:13 2:3
Pavel Zoth : František Preis 11:9 12:10 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Petr Kříž 11:8 9:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Martin Andrš : Pavel Šavel 4:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Jaroslav Škach 11:9 12:10 11:7 3:0
Jiří Józa : František Preis 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Martin Andrš : Petr Kříž 6:11 11:7 8:11 11:7 5:11 2:3
Pavel Zoth : Pavel Šavel 11:6 7:11 7:11 11:8 6:11 2:3
Jiří Józa : Jaroslav Škach 14:12 16:14 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : František Preis 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
STC Slaný C : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 2 : 16 28. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 505:667 16:49
O. Hnilička / M. Dobej : P. Sokolovský / J. Urban 4:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
L. Kulichová / E. Ovčaříková : L. Mach / Z. Jangl 12:10 8:11 5:11 7:11 1:3
Michal Dobej : Libor Mach 11:4 3:11 5:11 5:11 1:3
Eva Ovčaříková : Jiří Urban 7:11 4:11 11:7 7:11 1:3
Ondřej Hnilička : Zdeněk Jangl 5:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Petr Sokolovský 5:11 11:7 3:11 6:11 1:3
Eva Ovčaříková : Libor Mach 6:11 7:11 11:8 6:11 1:3
Ondřej Hnilička : Jiří Urban 11:8 7:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
Lenka Kulichová : Zdeněk Jangl 11:6 8:11 10:12 6:11 1:3
Michal Dobej : Milan Zbírkovský 12:10 9:11 12:10 11:7 3:1
Ondřej Hnilička : Libor Mach 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Jiří Urban 9:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Michal Dobej : Zdeněk Jangl 4:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Eva Ovčaříková : Milan Zbírkovský 11:6 11:6 12:10 3:0
Lenka Kulichová : Libor Mach 5:11 6:11 11:9 10:12 1:3
Michal Dobej : Jiří Urban 10:12 9:11 7:11 0:3
Eva Ovčaříková : Zdeněk Jangl 8:11 11:8 9:11 11:9 6:11 2:3
Ondřej Hnilička : Milan Zbírkovský 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TTC Slovan Kladno B 7 : 11 10. 11. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 609:640 30:38
D. Stolz / M. Marák : V. Šimo / J. Slabý 11:5 11:6 11:8 3:0
Z. Nykl / P. Komárek : P. Peltán / J. Jůza 5:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Sláma : Vladimír Šimo 4:11 11:6 6:11 11:7 4:11 2:3
Pavel Komárek : Petr Peltán 10:12 6:11 2:11 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Jan Jůza 8:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Jiří Slabý 6:11 11:9 12:10 11:4 3:1
Pavel Komárek : Vladimír Šimo 9:11 11:13 8:11 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Petr Peltán 11:6 6:11 6:11 11:13 1:3
Daniel Stolz : Jan Jůza 11:8 11:9 11:2 3:0
Jan Sláma : Jiří Slabý 11:13 8:11 8:11 0:3
Michal Marák : Vladimír Šimo 11:8 6:11 11:8 10:12 7:11 2:3
Daniel Stolz : Petr Peltán 12:10 6:11 11:7 11:4 3:1
Jan Sláma : Jan Jůza 6:11 11:8 11:2 9:11 5:11 2:3
Pavel Komárek : Jiří Slabý 2:11 10:12 11:9 12:10 11:8 3:2
Daniel Stolz : Vladimír Šimo 11:6 11:4 11:3 3:0
Jan Sláma : Petr Peltán 12:10 5:11 11:13 11:13 1:3
Pavel Komárek : Jan Jůza 7:11 8:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
Michal Marák : Jiří Slabý 9:11 11:9 11:4 12:10 3:1
TTC Slovan Kladno C : KST Slatina A 10 : 8 6. 11. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 664:647 37:35
F. Preis / P. Kříž : J. Barták / J. Rapp 11:3 12:14 5:11 11:6 11:8 3:2
J. Škach / P. Šavel : R. Vykysalý / R. Ocásek 7:11 11:4 5:11 11:7 9:11 2:3
Jaroslav Škach : Roman Vykysalý 13:15 4:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Rostislav Ocásek 4:11 11:6 4:11 11:5 8:11 2:3
Petr Frolík : Jiří Rapp 11:9 11:8 8:11 13:11 3:1
Pavel Šavel : Jiří Barták 11:6 10:12 11:13 13:11 11:6 3:2
Petr Kříž : Roman Vykysalý 11:8 11:9 8:11 11:8 3:1
Petr Frolík : Rostislav Ocásek 6:11 7:11 10:12 0:3
Pavel Šavel : Jiří Rapp 7:11 7:11 11:4 12:10 11:2 3:2
Jaroslav Škach : Jiří Barták 4:11 2:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Frolík : Roman Vykysalý 4:11 10:12 11:2 7:11 1:3
Pavel Šavel : Rostislav Ocásek 11:9 11:5 9:11 11:6 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Jiří Rapp 11:4 12:10 11:4 3:0
Petr Kříž : Jiří Barták 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Roman Vykysalý 11:5 6:11 5:11 11:5 10:12 2:3
Jaroslav Škach : Rostislav Ocásek 6:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Jiří Rapp 1:11 11:6 11:5 14:12 3:1
Petr Frolík : Jiří Barták 11:4 11:9 13:15 11:8 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 3 : 15 5. 11. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 609:740 22:51
P. Škach / J. Kořenář : V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský 11:9 8:11 11:13 11:9 10:12 2:3
J. Šťastný / O. Korec : J. Šulc / A. Vondráček 8:11 11:8 9:11 11:9 6:11 2:3
Pavel Škach : Jiří Šulc 10:12 8:11 11:8 10:12 1:3
Jiří Šťastný : Zdeněk Čižinský 8:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Oldřich Korec : Aleš Vondráček 11:7 6:11 6:11 6:11 1:3
Josef Kořenář : Václav Kunc 11:9 9:11 11:4 10:12 11:8 3:2
Jiří Šťastný : Jiří Šulc 8:11 11:9 11:7 9:11 2:11 2:3
Oldřich Korec : Zdeněk Čižinský 10:12 11:3 4:11 5:11 1:3
Josef Kořenář : Aleš Vondráček 6:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Václav Kunc 12:10 9:11 3:11 11:6 11:8 3:2
Oldřich Korec : Jiří Šulc 5:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Zdeněk Čižinský 5:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Pavel Škach : Aleš Vondráček 5:11 11:5 8:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Šťastný : Václav Kunc 11:7 11:6 5:11 10:12 10:12 2:3
Josef Kořenář : Jiří Šulc 11:4 7:11 6:11 9:11 1:3
Pavel Škach : Zdeněk Čižinský 15:13 7:11 10:12 13:11 11:8 3:2
Jiří Šťastný : Aleš Vondráček 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Oldřich Korec : Václav Kunc 9:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
TTC Kladno G : STC Slaný C 14 : 4 4. 11. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 683:553 45:20
F. Mikulejský / A. Assar : K. Kasnerová / M. Dobej 11:7 11:9 11:6 3:0
M. Habrcetl / M. Burgr : V. Kulich / L. Kulichová 11:6 12:10 5:11 11:6 3:1
Filip Mikulejský : Michal Dobej 15:13 11:9 8:11 12:10 3:1
Adrian Assar : Karolína Kasnerová 11:8 11:5 15:13 3:0
Martin Burgr : Lenka Kulichová 7:11 11:7 14:12 13:11 3:1
Milan Habrcetl : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 10:12 11:6 9:11 1:3
Adrian Assar : Michal Dobej 11:7 11:8 12:10 3:0
Martin Burgr : Karolína Kasnerová 13:11 6:11 11:5 11:6 3:1
Milan Habrcetl : Lenka Kulichová 9:11 12:14 8:11 0:3
Filip Mikulejský : Vladimír Kulich 7:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Martin Burgr : Michal Dobej 11:7 13:11 11:1 3:0
Milan Habrcetl : Karolína Kasnerová 11:8 11:5 11:9 3:0
Filip Mikulejský : Lenka Kulichová 8:11 9:11 11:9 11:2 11:2 3:2
Adrian Assar : Vladimír Kulich 11:7 12:10 11:9 3:0
Milan Habrcetl : Michal Dobej 11:4 11:7 10:12 11:9 3:1
Filip Mikulejský : Karolína Kasnerová 12:10 9:11 12:10 10:12 13:15 2:3
Adrian Assar : Lenka Kulichová 7:11 11:5 11:7 11:6 3:1
Martin Burgr : Vladimír Kulich 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
TTC Kladno F : TTC Jemníky A 16 : 2 3. 11. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 730:576 52:17
R. Dědina / J. Rybička : P. Týc / M. Andrš 11:9 11:5 11:13 11:3 3:1
M. Vospálek / T. Ebert st. : B. Mochal / V. Káčerek 7:11 13:11 8:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Tomáš Ebert : Petr Týc 11:13 12:10 11:7 4:11 12:14 2:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Martin Andrš 11:3 8:11 11:4 11:4 3:1
Jan Rybička : Vratislav Káčerek 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Radek Dědina : Bohumír Mochal 11:8 11:3 11:6 3:0
Miroslav Vospálek : Petr Týc 11:9 11:7 11:13 11:8 3:1
Jan Rybička : Martin Andrš 12:10 8:11 13:11 11:7 3:1
Radek Dědina : Vratislav Káčerek 11:7 11:6 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Bohumír Mochal 11:8 13:11 6:11 11:7 3:1
Jan Rybička : Petr Týc 11:9 9:11 11:6 11:8 3:1
Radek Dědina : Martin Andrš 11:8 11:5 11:3 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Vratislav Káčerek 11:6 5:11 11:8 13:11 3:1
Miroslav Vospálek : Bohumír Mochal 11:6 11:9 9:11 11:13 11:4 3:2
Radek Dědina : Petr Týc 11:4 11:4 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Martin Andrš 8:11 16:14 11:9 6:11 11:8 3:2
Miroslav Vospálek : Vratislav Káčerek 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:0
Jan Rybička : Bohumír Mochal 11:7 11:7 11:6 3:0
TTC Kladno H : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 4 : 14 3. 11. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 681:745 28:48
J. Bílý / T. Bílý : L. Mach / Z. Jangl 6:11 8:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
J. Hlaváček / D. Horbaj : P. Sokolovský / J. Urban 9:11 11:9 9:11 11:8 4:11 2:3
Jan Hlaváček : Libor Mach 7:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Josef Bílý : Zdeněk Jangl 11:1 9:11 8:11 9:11 1:3
Dušan Horbaj : Petr Sokolovský 11:7 11:7 6:11 12:14 8:11 2:3
Tomáš Bílý : Jiří Urban 11:8 11:8 7:11 11:9 3:1
Josef Bílý : Libor Mach 6:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Dušan Horbaj : Zdeněk Jangl 6:11 12:10 9:11 11:9 4:11 2:3
Tomáš Bílý : Petr Sokolovský 9:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Jiří Urban 11:9 11:4 5:11 12:10 3:1
Dušan Horbaj : Libor Mach 8:11 3:11 11:9 9:11 1:3
Tomáš Bílý : Zdeněk Jangl 9:11 10:12 11:8 11:9 11:6 3:2
Jan Hlaváček : Milan Zbírkovský 6:11 11:6 11:9 7:11 11:6 3:2
Josef Bílý : Jiří Urban 7:11 11:4 9:11 13:15 1:3
Tomáš Bílý : Libor Mach 11:9 8:11 11:7 7:11 7:11 2:3
Jan Hlaváček : Zdeněk Jangl 8:11 11:6 8:11 11:7 10:12 2:3
Josef Bílý : Milan Zbírkovský 8:11 11:6 6:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Dušan Horbaj : Jiří Urban 9:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 12 : 6 13. 11. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 579:503 40:22
M. Čermák / J. Slabý : J. Kořenář / O. Korec 11:2 11:5 11:6 3:0
P. Peltán / J. Jírový : P. Škach / Z. Fryš 8:11 9:11 11:9 15:13 6:11 2:3
Milan Čermák : Zdeněk Fryš 11:3 11:7 11:9 3:0
Petr Peltán : Pavel Škach 11:3 12:10 11:5 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Oldřich Korec 11:3 11:3 13:11 3:0
Jiří Jírový : Josef Kořenář 11:4 11:13 11:4 11:4 3:1
Petr Peltán : Zdeněk Fryš 11:6 11:1 11:9 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Pavel Škach 11:6 11:7 10:12 9:11 11:4 3:2
Jiří Jírový : Oldřich Korec 11:3 18:16 6:11 6:11 6:11 2:3
Milan Čermák : Josef Kořenář 11:5 8:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Zdeněk Fryš 11:5 11:4 11:7 3:0
Jiří Jírový : Pavel Škach 9:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Milan Čermák : Oldřich Korec 11:4 12:10 11:9 3:0
Petr Peltán : Josef Kořenář 11:4 11:8 15:13 3:0
Jiří Jírový : Zdeněk Fryš 2:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Milan Čermák : Pavel Škach 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Oldřich Korec 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Jiří Slabý : Josef Kořenář 11:4 11:7 11:9 3:0
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : TTC Kladno H 13 : 5 13. 11. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 665:604 44:26
J. Šulc / A. Vondráček : J. Hlaváček / D. Horbaj 11:1 8:11 11:7 8:11 8:11 2:3
V. Kunc / T. Vysoudil : J. Bílý / T. Bílý 11:3 11:6 11:3 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Jan Hlaváček 9:11 11:9 3:11 11:5 11:9 3:2
Václav Kunc : Tomáš Bílý 10:12 12:10 8:11 11:7 11:7 3:2
Tomáš Vysoudil : Josef Bílý 11:5 11:9 13:11 3:0
Aleš Vondráček : Dušan Horbaj 11:7 6:11 9:11 6:11 1:3
Václav Kunc : Jan Hlaváček 9:11 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Vysoudil : Tomáš Bílý 7:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Aleš Vondráček : Josef Bílý 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Dušan Horbaj 9:11 11:8 5:11 11:9 11:8 3:2
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jan Hlaváček 7:11 11:7 11:5 7:11 11:4 3:2
Aleš Vondráček : Tomáš Bílý 11:13 11:5 8:11 11:9 6:11 2:3
Jiří Šulc : Josef Bílý 11:6 11:9 14:12 3:0
Václav Kunc : Dušan Horbaj 11:8 6:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Aleš Vondráček : Jan Hlaváček 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Tomáš Bílý 11:4 11:4 11:9 3:0
Václav Kunc : Josef Bílý 6:11 12:10 11:7 12:10 3:1
Tomáš Vysoudil : Dušan Horbaj 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
KST Slatina A : TTC Kladno F 11 : 7 13. 11. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 615:565 36:29
J. Barták / J. Rapp : M. Vospálek / T. Ebert st. 7:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
R. Vykysalý / R. Ocásek : J. Fleislébr / J. Rybička 11:3 9:11 11:6 8:11 11:5 3:2
Roman Vykysalý : Jan Rybička 9:11 8:11 11:4 6:11 1:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Miroslav Vospálek 11:3 11:7 6:11 11:9 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Tomáš Ebert 11:3 11:9 9:11 11:7 3:1
Jiří Barták : Jiří Fleislébr 9:11 11:8 15:13 11:6 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Jan Rybička 10:12 12:10 5:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Rapp : Miroslav Vospálek 11:9 6:11 8:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Barták : Tomáš Ebert 11:7 11:9 11:8 3:0
Roman Vykysalý : Jiří Fleislébr 11:5 9:11 11:5 8:11 11:1 3:2
Jiří Rapp : Jan Rybička 6:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Miroslav Vospálek 7:11 14:16 5:11 0:3
Roman Vykysalý : Tomáš Ebert 11:4 11:5 11:6 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Jiří Fleislébr 4:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Jan Rybička 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0
Roman Vykysalý : Miroslav Vospálek 12:10 11:9 11:5 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Tomáš Ebert 11:9 10:12 11:7 11:6 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Jiří Fleislébr 11:8 11:7 11:4 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TTC Kladno G 8 : 10 12. 11. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 603:618 31:36
J. Tájek / Z. Jangl : F. Mikulejský / A. Assar 11:6 11:7 6:11 11:6 3:1
P. Sokolovský / J. Urban : M. Habrcetl / M. Burgr 11:8 11:6 9:11 11:6 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Filip Mikulejský 10:12 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Urban : Adrian Assar 11:4 8:11 6:11 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Martin Burgr 10:12 6:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Milan Habrcetl 11:13 7:11 11:9 5:11 1:3
Jiří Urban : Filip Mikulejský 11:13 7:11 4:11 0:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Adrian Assar 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Martin Burgr 11:7 2:11 16:14 8:11 6:11 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Milan Habrcetl 11:9 4:11 11:5 11:4 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Filip Mikulejský 7:11 4:11 11:13 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Adrian Assar 13:11 2:11 2:11 11:7 5:11 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Martin Burgr 11:3 12:10 11:7 3:0
Jiří Urban : Milan Habrcetl 11:9 11:4 11:9 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Filip Mikulejský 11:9 9:11 3:11 12:14 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Adrian Assar 11:0 9:11 11:8 11:5 3:1
Jiří Urban : Martin Burgr 11:6 9:11 11:5 11:3 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Milan Habrcetl 11:13 11:8 11:4 12:10 3:1
TTC Jemníky A : Sokol Buštěhrad B 11 : 7 12. 11. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 687:668 41:30
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : Z. Nykl / P. Komárek 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
M. Andrš / P. Zoth : D. Stolz / V. Pesl 12:10 9:11 8:11 11:9 5:11 2:3
Pavel Zoth : Daniel Stolz 7:11 20:18 11:9 10:12 11:9 3:2
Jiří Józa : Václav Pesl 6:11 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Pavel Komárek 11:8 16:14 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Zdeněk Nykl 10:12 6:11 11:9 7:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Daniel Stolz 11:8 7:11 5:11 6:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Václav Pesl 11:9 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Pavel Komárek 12:14 7:11 11:6 9:11 1:3
Pavel Zoth : Zdeněk Nykl 6:11 7:11 11:9 6:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Daniel Stolz 11:7 6:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:2
Martin Andrš : Václav Pesl 11:4 11:8 11:6 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Pavel Komárek 6:11 7:11 11:8 11:6 13:15 2:3
Jiří Józa : Zdeněk Nykl 6:11 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:1
Martin Andrš : Daniel Stolz 10:12 4:11 4:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Václav Pesl 11:6 8:11 7:11 11:8 11:2 3:2
Jiří Józa : Pavel Komárek 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Zdeněk Nykl 8:11 11:9 11:8 12:10 3:1
STC Slaný C : TTC Slovan Kladno C 9 : 9 11. 11. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 696:693 37:36
N. Štricová / K. Kasnerová : P. Frolík / P. Šavel 11:9 13:11 12:14 11:5 3:1
J. Jarolímek / L. Rampa : J. Škach / P. Kříž 11:3 7:11 11:8 14:12 3:1
Jiří Jarolímek : Pavel Šavel 8:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Niamh Štricová : Petr Frolík 11:7 14:12 11:6 3:0
Karolína Kasnerová : Petr Kříž 11:7 10:12 11:6 6:11 3:11 2:3
Ladislav Rampa : Jaroslav Škach 11:7 11:6 11:1 3:0
Niamh Štricová : Pavel Šavel 10:12 9:11 11:7 9:11 1:3
Karolína Kasnerová : Petr Frolík 11:7 11:7 5:11 12:14 2:11 2:3
Ladislav Rampa : Petr Kříž 17:15 6:11 14:12 22:24 11:6 3:2
Jiří Jarolímek : Jaroslav Škach 11:5 11:8 11:9 3:0
Karolína Kasnerová : Pavel Šavel 4:11 7:11 1:11 0:3
Ladislav Rampa : Petr Frolík 11:2 11:5 8:11 11:6 3:1
Jiří Jarolímek : Petr Kříž 3:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Niamh Štricová : Jaroslav Škach 11:9 9:11 9:11 11:6 11:3 3:2
Ladislav Rampa : Pavel Šavel 12:14 8:11 13:11 11:4 6:11 2:3
Jiří Jarolímek : Petr Frolík 12:10 7:11 5:11 12:10 11:7 3:2
Niamh Štricová : Petr Kříž 11:3 3:11 12:14 10:12 1:3
Karolína Kasnerová : Jaroslav Škach 11:7 11:9 4:11 10:12 5:11 2:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 9 : 9 18. 12. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 627:655 32:37
V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský : P. Peltán / J. Jůza 11:3 11:9 11:6 3:0
J. Šulc / A. Vondráček : M. Čermák / J. Slabý 11:9 5:11 10:12 6:11 1:3
Aleš Vondráček : Petr Peltán 11:4 11:7 8:11 8:11 11:6 3:2
Jiří Šulc : Jan Jůza 11:8 6:11 11:3 11:9 3:1
Václav Kunc : Milan Čermák 9:11 7:11 3:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jiří Slabý 11:5 7:11 11:9 11:4 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Petr Peltán 14:12 11:7 11:5 3:0
Václav Kunc : Jan Jůza 12:10 10:12 7:11 9:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Milan Čermák 11:8 8:11 6:11 9:11 1:3
Aleš Vondráček : Jiří Slabý 7:11 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:1
Václav Kunc : Petr Peltán 3:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jan Jůza 11:7 12:14 8:11 11:7 14:12 3:2
Aleš Vondráček : Milan Čermák 11:9 12:14 11:7 5:11 6:11 2:3
Jiří Šulc : Jiří Slabý 11:9 9:11 11:8 11:6 3:1
Zdeněk Čižinský : Petr Peltán 6:11 11:9 5:11 14:12 11:7 3:2
Aleš Vondráček : Jan Jůza 7:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Milan Čermák 5:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Václav Kunc : Jiří Slabý 6:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Sokol Buštěhrad B : KST Slatina A 6 : 12 1. 12. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 631:651 33:37
Z. Nykl / P. Komárek : J. Barták / J. Rapp 11:4 11:5 11:9 3:0
D. Stolz / J. Sláma : R. Vykysalý / R. Ocásek 11:8 5:11 12:14 11:13 1:3
Pavel Komárek : Roman Vykysalý 5:11 6:11 12:10 11:4 6:11 2:3
Jan Sláma : Rostislav Ocásek 11:9 13:11 2:11 8:11 9:11 2:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Jiří Rapp 11:7 12:10 8:11 11:6 3:1
Daniel Stolz : Jiří Barták 11:6 11:7 11:5 3:0
Jan Sláma : Roman Vykysalý 3:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Rostislav Ocásek 8:11 2:11 7:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Jiří Rapp 11:9 11:8 11:5 3:0
Pavel Komárek : Jiří Barták 6:11 11:5 7:11 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Roman Vykysalý 11:8 6:11 11:13 8:11 1:3
Daniel Stolz : Rostislav Ocásek 11:7 11:8 11:4 3:0
Pavel Komárek : Jiří Rapp 11:4 11:8 12:10 3:0
Jan Sláma : Jiří Barták 7:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Roman Vykysalý 10:12 11:8 11:4 10:12 7:11 2:3
Pavel Komárek : Rostislav Ocásek 12:10 11:7 3:11 7:11 7:11 2:3
Jan Sláma : Jiří Rapp 11:13 11:8 9:11 11:5 9:11 2:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Jiří Barták 11:7 5:11 8:11 11:7 7:11 2:3
TTC Kladno F : STC Slaný C 12 : 6 24. 11. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 661:572 44:23
R. Dědina / J. Rybička : V. Kulich / M. Dobej 6:11 11:8 10:12 11:9 7:11 2:3
M. Vospálek / T. Ebert st. : N. Štricová / K. Kasnerová 8:11 11:4 10:12 12:14 1:3
Tomáš Ebert : Michal Dobej 16:14 12:10 12:10 3:0
Miroslav Vospálek : Niamh Štricová 11:13 11:9 11:13 11:8 7:11 2:3
Jan Rybička : Karolína Kasnerová 11:9 11:8 11:4 3:0
Radek Dědina : Vladimír Kulich 11:4 11:3 15:13 3:0
Miroslav Vospálek : Michal Dobej 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jan Rybička : Niamh Štricová 4:11 12:10 4:11 11:7 6:11 2:3
Radek Dědina : Karolína Kasnerová 11:3 11:2 11:5 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Vladimír Kulich 6:11 11:7 3:11 4:11 1:3
Jan Rybička : Michal Dobej 11:5 11:5 11:6 3:0
Radek Dědina : Niamh Štricová 11:9 11:8 6:11 7:11 13:11 3:2
Tomáš Ebert : Karolína Kasnerová 11:6 7:11 14:12 4:11 11:4 3:2
Miroslav Vospálek : Vladimír Kulich 12:10 12:10 11:6 3:0
Radek Dědina : Michal Dobej 11:6 11:2 11:7 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Niamh Štricová 3:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Karolína Kasnerová 11:7 7:11 11:4 11:2 3:1
Jan Rybička : Vladimír Kulich 11:4 11:8 11:7 3:0
TTC Slovan Kladno C : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 10 : 8 20. 11. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 615:551 35:30
P. Frolík / P. Šavel : J. Tájek / Z. Jangl 11:6 11:4 11:3 3:0
F. Preis / P. Kříž : P. Sokolovský / J. Urban 9:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
František Preis : Milan Zbírkovský 9:11 6:11 11:8 11:2 10:12 2:3
Jaroslav Škach : Jiří Urban 6:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Pavel Šavel : Zdeněk Jangl 11:5 11:2 11:7 3:0
Petr Kříž : Jaroslav Tájek 11:3 11:8 11:2 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Milan Zbírkovský 9:11 11:6 11:5 11:3 3:1
Pavel Šavel : Jiří Urban 9:11 11:4 11:5 9:11 11:8 3:2
Petr Kříž : Zdeněk Jangl 11:6 11:13 11:9 11:8 3:1
Petr Frolík : Jaroslav Tájek 11:7 9:11 9:11 11:7 9:11 2:3
Pavel Šavel : Milan Zbírkovský 11:7 13:11 11:4 3:0
Petr Kříž : Jiří Urban 17:15 11:5 8:11 11:7 3:1
Petr Frolík : Zdeněk Jangl 11:8 3:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Petr Sokolovský 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Milan Zbírkovský 11:5 11:7 11:6 3:0
Petr Frolík : Jiří Urban 11:9 6:11 5:11 7:11 1:3
Jaroslav Škach : Zdeněk Jangl 4:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
František Kolací : Petr Sokolovský 7:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Jemníky A 6 : 12 19. 11. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 532:597 22:41
J. Šťastný / O. Korec : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 6:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
P. Škach / Z. Fryš : M. Andrš / P. Zoth 8:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Pavel Zoth 11:9 11:9 7:11 11:5 3:1
Pavel Škach : Martin Andrš 11:4 11:5 11:7 3:0
Jiří Šťastný : Jiří Józa 6:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Oldřich Korec : Jaroslav Sklenička 9:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Pavel Zoth 11:7 11:4 11:7 3:0
Jiří Šťastný : Martin Andrš 2:11 11:9 8:11 11:6 8:11 2:3
Oldřich Korec : Jiří Józa 7:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Jaroslav Sklenička 5:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Šťastný : Pavel Zoth 11:6 11:5 8:11 11:5 3:1
Oldřich Korec : Martin Andrš 11:0 12:10 11:13 11:6 3:1
Zdeněk Fryš : Jiří Józa 4:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Jaroslav Sklenička 10:12 1:11 11:13 0:3
Oldřich Korec : Pavel Zoth 9:11 7:11 12:14 0:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Martin Andrš 2:11 13:11 7:11 11:8 11:6 3:2
Pavel Škach : Jiří Józa 11:8 9:11 11:1 7:11 9:11 2:3
Jiří Šťastný : Jaroslav Sklenička 6:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
TTC Kladno H : TTC Kladno G 5 : 13 29. 9. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 605:667 26:44
D. Horbaj / L. Petřík : F. Mikulejský / A. Assar 8:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
J. Hlaváček / J. Bílý : M. Habrcetl / M. Burgr 6:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jan Hlaváček : Adrian Assar 11:5 11:6 9:11 11:9 3:1
Ladislav Petřík : Filip Mikulejský 7:11 6:11 12:14 0:3
Josef Bílý : Martin Burgr 11:7 12:10 11:7 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Milan Habrcetl 11:9 11:6 9:11 4:11 12:10 3:2
Ladislav Petřík : Adrian Assar 8:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Bílý : Filip Mikulejský 8:11 11:8 11:7 5:11 10:12 2:3
Dušan Horbaj : Jakub Jílek 11:3 7:11 11:9 9:11 7:11 2:3
Jan Hlaváček : Milan Habrcetl 11:6 7:11 7:11 11:6 11:7 3:2
Josef Bílý : Adrian Assar 7:11 10:12 9:11 0:3
Dušan Horbaj : Filip Mikulejský 9:11 7:11 11:6 11:6 4:11 2:3
Jan Hlaváček : Jakub Jílek 11:5 11:8 11:4 3:0
Ladislav Petřík : Milan Habrcetl 9:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Dušan Horbaj : Adrian Assar 11:6 2:11 11:8 3:11 6:11 2:3
Jan Hlaváček : Filip Mikulejský 7:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Ladislav Petřík : Jakub Jílek 8:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
Josef Bílý : Milan Habrcetl 6:11 11:6 8:11 11:6 6:11 2:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TTC Kladno H 13 : 5 27. 11. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 585:613 41:29
M. Čermák / V. Šimo : J. Bílý / T. Bílý 11:9 11:8 11:3 3:0
J. Jírový / J. Slabý : J. Hlaváček / D. Horbaj 12:10 11:9 11:5 3:0
Milan Čermák : Jan Hlaváček 11:9 11:6 11:2 3:0
Jiří Jírový : Josef Bílý 11:5 8:11 11:6 11:6 3:1
Jan Jůza : Dušan Horbaj 6:11 8:11 11:3 11:9 11:8 3:2
Jiří Slabý : Tomáš Bílý 11:4 6:11 9:11 11:5 10:12 2:3
Jiří Jírový : Jan Hlaváček 11:8 11:8 11:4 3:0
Jan Jůza : Josef Bílý 9:11 11:5 11:6 8:11 11:4 3:2
Jiří Slabý : Dušan Horbaj 11:6 13:11 2:11 11:7 3:1
Milan Čermák : Tomáš Bílý 12:14 11:7 11:7 8:11 11:6 3:2
Jan Jůza : Jan Hlaváček 11:9 8:11 9:11 11:7 11:8 3:2
Jiří Slabý : Josef Bílý 11:7 11:6 1:11 11:7 3:1
Milan Čermák : Dušan Horbaj 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Jiří Jírový : Tomáš Bílý 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Jiří Slabý : Jan Hlaváček 7:11 13:11 17:15 4:11 11:9 3:2
Milan Čermák : Josef Bílý 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Jiří Jírový : Dušan Horbaj 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Jan Jůza : Tomáš Bílý 11:8 7:11 11:7 12:10 3:1
KST Slatina A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 8 : 10 27. 11. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015