Celkem
8
1
Doma
5 : 0 : 0
3 : 1 : 1
Venku
1 : 1 : 3
0 : 0 : 5
TTC Slovan Kladno C : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 5 : 13 14. 1. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2015/2016 631:683 26:43
P. Frolík / J. Škach : L. Mach / P. Blažek 7:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
P. Kříž / P. Šavel : M. Zbírkovský / Z. Jangl 12:10 11:7 11:4 3:0
Lukáš Plecitý : Petr Blažek 14:12 7:11 11:8 8:11 2:11 2:3
Jaroslav Škach : Libor Mach 8:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Petr Frolík : Zdeněk Jangl 7:11 11:7 11:13 11:5 11:13 2:3
Petr Kříž : Milan Zbírkovský 5:11 11:6 11:1 3:11 14:16 2:3
Jaroslav Škach : Petr Blažek 10:12 9:11 10:12 0:3
Petr Frolík : Libor Mach 7:11 11:9 12:10 8:11 11:8 3:2
Petr Kříž : Zdeněk Jangl 11:5 14:12 11:6 3:0
Lukáš Plecitý : Milan Zbírkovský 11:5 11:8 9:11 11:8 3:1
Petr Frolík : Petr Blažek 10:12 7:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Libor Mach 9:11 6:11 14:12 11:8 4:11 2:3
Lukáš Plecitý : Zdeněk Jangl 9:11 11:4 6:11 11:8 11:13 2:3
Jaroslav Škach : Milan Zbírkovský 4:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Petr Blažek 11:8 7:11 8:11 11:13 1:3
Lukáš Plecitý : Libor Mach 12:14 10:12 9:11 0:3
Jaroslav Škach : Zdeněk Jangl 5:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Petr Frolík : Milan Zbírkovský 11:13 11:3 11:7 11:6 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TTC Slovan Kladno C 13 : 5 30. 9. 2015
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2015/2016 631:527 43:20
L. Mach / P. Blažek : P. Frolík / P. Šavel 11:8 11:7 11:5 3:0
P. Škach / M. Zbírkovský : J. Škach / P. Kříž 6:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Libor Mach : Pavel Šavel 6:11 9:11 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:2
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Frolík 12:10 7:11 11:7 9:11 11:7 3:2
Pavel Škach : Jaroslav Škach 11:6 11:8 11:4 3:0
Petr Blažek : Petr Kříž 11:8 9:11 11:9 12:10 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Pavel Šavel 11:13 11:9 9:11 11:5 5:11 2:3
Pavel Škach : Petr Frolík 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:0
Petr Blažek : Jaroslav Škach 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:0
Libor Mach : Petr Kříž 11:8 11:7 11:3 3:0
Pavel Škach : Pavel Šavel 11:13 9:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Blažek : Petr Frolík 11:5 11:8 11:8 3:0
Libor Mach : Jaroslav Škach 11:5 11:4 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Fryš : Petr Kříž 4:11 12:10 3:11 11:9 7:11 2:3
Petr Blažek : Pavel Šavel 13:11 11:8 11:8 3:0
Libor Mach : Petr Frolík 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Fryš : Jaroslav Škach 11:2 12:10 12:10 3:0
Ondřej Švejda : Petr Kříž 8:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TTC Slovan Kladno C 14 : 4 4. 3. 2015
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 687:582 46:22
L. Mach / Z. Jangl : Z. Charvát / P. Frolík 11:6 11:5 11:8 3:0
J. Tájek / J. Urban : F. Preis / P. Kříž 11:7 11:9 11:8 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : František Preis 9:11 11:8 11:7 9:11 11:8 3:2
Libor Mach : Petr Frolík 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Zdeněk Charvát 11:6 11:5 11:8 3:0
Jiří Urban : Petr Kříž 9:11 11:6 8:11 11:9 10:12 2:3
Libor Mach : František Preis 11:8 11:9 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Petr Frolík 9:11 8:11 11:6 9:11 1:3
Jiří Urban : Zdeněk Charvát 11:6 11:6 11:5 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Kříž 8:11 10:12 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Jangl : František Preis 11:8 11:6 9:11 11:9 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Petr Frolík 7:11 11:9 11:9 7:11 11:8 3:2
Milan Zbírkovský : Zdeněk Charvát 11:8 11:6 11:3 3:0
Libor Mach : Petr Kříž 11:8 9:11 11:9 6:11 11:8 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : František Preis 11:8 8:11 11:7 11:5 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Frolík 11:8 9:11 12:10 7:11 11:9 3:2
Libor Mach : Zdeněk Charvát 11:8 11:7 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Petr Kříž 6:11 13:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
TTC Slovan Kladno C : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 10 : 8 20. 11. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 615:551 35:30
P. Frolík / P. Šavel : J. Tájek / Z. Jangl 11:6 11:4 11:3 3:0
F. Preis / P. Kříž : P. Sokolovský / J. Urban 9:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
František Preis : Milan Zbírkovský 9:11 6:11 11:8 11:2 10:12 2:3
Jaroslav Škach : Jiří Urban 6:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Pavel Šavel : Zdeněk Jangl 11:5 11:2 11:7 3:0
Petr Kříž : Jaroslav Tájek 11:3 11:8 11:2 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Milan Zbírkovský 9:11 11:6 11:5 11:3 3:1
Pavel Šavel : Jiří Urban 9:11 11:4 11:5 9:11 11:8 3:2
Petr Kříž : Zdeněk Jangl 11:6 11:13 11:9 11:8 3:1
Petr Frolík : Jaroslav Tájek 11:7 9:11 9:11 11:7 9:11 2:3
Pavel Šavel : Milan Zbírkovský 11:7 13:11 11:4 3:0
Petr Kříž : Jiří Urban 17:15 11:5 8:11 11:7 3:1
Petr Frolík : Zdeněk Jangl 11:8 3:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Petr Sokolovský 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Milan Zbírkovský 11:5 11:7 11:6 3:0
Petr Frolík : Jiří Urban 11:9 6:11 5:11 7:11 1:3
Jaroslav Škach : Zdeněk Jangl 4:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
František Kolací : Petr Sokolovský 7:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno C : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 3 : 15 20. 3. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 347:644 12:49
F. Kolací / F. Šavel : P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský 6:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
bez boje : L. Mach / Z. Jangl 0:0
bez boje : Zdeněk Jangl 0:0
František Preis : Libor Mach 8:11 11:9 14:16 8:11 1:3
František Kolací : Petr Sokolovský 9:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Filip Šavel : Milan Zbírkovský 4:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
František Preis : Zdeněk Jangl 8:11 11:8 11:8 6:11 5:11 2:3
František Kolací : Libor Mach 8:11 11:9 8:11 11:7 14:12 3:2
Filip Šavel : Petr Sokolovský 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
bez boje : Milan Zbírkovský 0:0
František Kolací : Zdeněk Jangl 6:11 13:15 2:11 0:3
Filip Šavel : Libor Mach 2:11 2:11 7:11 0:3
bez boje : Petr Sokolovský 0:0
František Preis : Milan Zbírkovský 9:11 11:6 11:6 11:8 3:1
Filip Šavel : Zdeněk Jangl 4:11 1:11 3:11 0:3
bez boje : Libor Mach 0:0
František Preis : Petr Sokolovský 8:11 9:11 3:11 0:3
František Kolací : Milan Zbírkovský 9:11 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TTC Slovan Kladno C 12 : 6 21. 11. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 636:561 40:23
P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský : P. Frolík / P. Šavel 11:5 11:8 12:10 3:0
L. Mach / J. Tájek : P. Kříž / F. Kolací 11:7 6:11 8:11 12:10 3:11 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : František Kolací 11:5 11:5 13:11 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Pavel Šavel 4:11 13:11 17:15 9:11 11:8 3:2
Libor Mach : Petr Frolík 8:11 10:12 12:14 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Petr Kříž 11:6 15:13 15:17 14:12 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : František Kolací 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0
Libor Mach : Pavel Šavel 8:11 9:11 2:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Petr Frolík 11:8 11:9 11:6 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Kříž 16:14 11:8 11:6 3:0
Libor Mach : František Kolací 11:3 11:2 11:8 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Pavel Šavel 11:2 11:2 11:4 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Frolík 11:8 11:6 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Petr Kříž 4:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : František Kolací 11:4 11:3 11:5 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Pavel Šavel 11:6 4:11 13:11 9:11 11:9 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Petr Frolík 11:8 7:11 12:14 11:9 9:11 2:3
Karel Chaloupka : Petr Kříž 6:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno C : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 1 : 17 22. 3. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 532:695 13:52
P. Frolík / P. Šavel : L. Mach / Z. Jangl 10:12 12:14 9:11 0:3
P. Kříž / F. Kolací : P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský 3:11 8:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Pavel Šavel : Zdeněk Jangl 11:8 11:9 6:11 6:11 4:11 2:3
František Kolací : Libor Mach 9:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Petr Sokolovský 11:8 7:11 8:11 9:11 1:3
Petr Frolík : Milan Zbírkovský 9:11 1:11 11:9 12:10 12:14 2:3
František Kolací : Zdeněk Jangl 8:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Libor Mach 7:11 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:1
Petr Frolík : Petr Sokolovský 3:11 7:11 10:12 0:3
Pavel Šavel : Milan Zbírkovský 4:11 7:11 11:4 6:11 1:3
Petr Kříž : Zdeněk Jangl 3:11 11:9 8:11 9:11 1:3
Petr Frolík : Libor Mach 6:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Šavel : Petr Sokolovský 8:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
František Kolací : Milan Zbírkovský 8:11 11:9 8:11 8:11 1:3
Petr Frolík : Zdeněk Jangl 18:16 8:11 9:11 7:11 1:3
Pavel Šavel : Libor Mach 7:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
František Kolací : Petr Sokolovský 10:12 2:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Milan Zbírkovský 7:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TTC Slovan Kladno C 16 : 2
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 662:529 50:13
P. Škach / Z. Jangl : F. Preis / F. Kolací 8:11 11:8 9:11 11:9 6:11 2:3
L. Mach / V. Šulc : P. Frolík / E. Müller 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
Libor Mach : František Preis 13:11 11:2 16:14 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Petr Frolík 11:5 11:4 11:3 3:0
Vladimír Šulc : František Kolací 11:9 8:11 9:11 11:8 11:7 3:2
Pavel Škach : Evžen Müller 11:5 11:7 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : František Preis 11:7 8:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Vladimír Šulc : Petr Frolík 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:0
Pavel Škach : František Kolací 6:11 11:9 12:10 11:9 3:1
Libor Mach : Evžen Müller 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Šulc : František Preis 14:12 3:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Pavel Škach : Petr Frolík 9:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Libor Mach : František Kolací 11:2 11:8 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Evžen Müller 11:2 11:3 11:5 3:0
Pavel Škach : František Preis 11:9 8:11 9:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Libor Mach : Petr Frolík 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : František Kolací 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Šulc : Evžen Müller 11:8 12:10 11:8 3:0
TTC Slovan Kladno C : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 637:619 36:34
P. Frolík / P. Kříž : P. Škach / K. Chaloupka 11:6 11:9 11:3 3:0
F. Preis / F. Kolací : L. Mach / Z. Jangl 11:0 4:11 11:3 3:11 11:9 3:2
Petr Kříž : Libor Mach 5:11 11:5 5:11 9:11 1:3
František Preis : Zdeněk Jangl 8:11 12:10 9:11 6:11 1:3
Petr Frolík : Pavel Škach 11:9 3:11 11:7 4:11 12:10 3:2
František Kolací : Karel Chaloupka 11:9 9:11 12:10 10:12 11:3 3:2
František Preis : Libor Mach 3:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Frolík : Zdeněk Jangl 9:11 12:10 3:11 6:11 1:3
František Kolací : Pavel Škach 13:15 6:11 11:8 11:8 7:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : Karel Chaloupka 11:5 11:2 11:7 3:0
Petr Frolík : Libor Mach 10:12 12:14 8:11 0:3
František Kolací : Zdeněk Jangl 11:6 11:6 6:11 8:11 9:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : Pavel Škach 7:11 11:5 11:8 11:7 3:1
František Preis : Karel Chaloupka 11:5 11:5 11:1 3:0
František Kolací : Libor Mach 9:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Zdeněk Jangl 13:11 11:5 12:10 3:0
František Preis : Pavel Škach 7:11 11:8 5:11 11:9 9:11 2:3
Petr Frolík : Karel Chaloupka 11:3 11:7 11:7 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TTC Slovan Kladno C 14 : 4
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 683:575 45:21
J. Tájek / Z. Jangl : P. Frolík / P. Šavel 11:5 11:8 13:11 3:0
P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský : F. Preis / F. Kolací 11:4 11:5 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Pavel Šavel 11:8 11:8 10:12 11:7 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : František Kolací 10:12 7:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Petr Frolík 11:5 11:9 11:9 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : František Preis 11:8 10:12 5:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Pavel Šavel 12:10 11:6 11:6 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : František Kolací 12:10 11:7 11:8 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Frolík 9:11 11:8 10:12 9:11 1:3
Zdeněk Jangl : František Preis 11:8 11:7 13:11 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Pavel Šavel 5:11 11:8 11:7 9:11 13:11 3:2
Milan Zbírkovský : František Kolací 11:7 11:5 9:11 11:3 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Petr Frolík 11:4 11:6 7:11 8:11 11:7 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : František Preis 11:9 11:5 11:6 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Pavel Šavel 12:14 14:12 9:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
Zdeněk Jangl : František Kolací 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Petr Frolík 6:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : František Preis 11:7 11:7 9:11 11:9 3:1