Počet odehraných zápasů - 2014/2015 - I. třída

2. 12. 2019
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. - 2. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 87
1. - 2. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 87
3. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 86
4. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 85
5. - 6. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 84
5. - 6. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 84
7. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 83
8. - 9. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 81
8. - 9. Filip Mikulejský TTC Kladno 81
10. - 11. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 80
10. - 11. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 80
12. - 13. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 79
12. - 13. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 79
14. - 19. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 78
14. - 19. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 78
14. - 19. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 78
14. - 19. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 78
14. - 19. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 78
14. - 19. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 78
20. Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 77
21. - 22. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 76
21. - 22. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 76
23. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 75
24. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 74
25. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 73
26. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 72
27. - 28. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 68
27. - 28. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 68
29. - 30. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 66
29. - 30. Martin Burgr TTC Kladno 66
31. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 65
32. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 64
33. - 34. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 63
33. - 34. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 63
35. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 62
36. - 37. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 60
36. - 37. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 60
38. - 39. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 59
38. - 39. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 59
40. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 58
41. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 57
42. - 44. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 52
42. - 44. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 52
42. - 44. Michal Dobej STC Slaný 52
45. - 47. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 49
45. - 47. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 49
45. - 47. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 49
48. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 48
49. - 50. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 44
49. - 50. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 44
51. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 42
52. Vladimír Šimo TTC Slovan Kladno 40
53. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 35
54. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 34
55. - 56. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 32
55. - 56. Alexandr Levenec TTC Kladno 32
57. - 58. Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 31
57. - 58. Martin Kasík Sokol Buštěhrad 31
59. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 30
60. - 61. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 29
60. - 61. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 29
62. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 27
63. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 24
64. Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 23
65. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 22
66. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 19
67. David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 17
68. - 69. Milan Šimáček TTC Jemníky 15
68. - 69. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 15
70. Lukáš Plecitý TJ Sokol Unhošť 13
71. - 75. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 12
71. - 75. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 12
71. - 75. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 12
71. - 75. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 12
71. - 75. Ladislav Petřík TTC Kladno 12
76. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 9
77. - 79. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 8
77. - 79. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
77. - 79. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 8
80. Jakub Jílek TTC Kladno 7
81. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 6
82. - 84. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 5
82. - 84. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 5
82. - 84. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 5
85. - 89. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 4
85. - 89. Jiří Józa ml. TTC Jemníky 4
85. - 89. David Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 4
85. - 89. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 4
85. - 89. Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 4
90. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 3
91. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 2