Celkem
3
5
Doma
2 : 1 : 2
1 : 1 : 3
Venku
3 : 1 : 1
2 : 1 : 2
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : STC Slaný C 18. 3. 2020
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2019/2020
STC Slaný C : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 12 : 6 3. 12. 2019
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2019/2020 667:453 43:22
V. Poláček / J. Horský : bez boje 0:0
V. Kulich / Z. Černý : M. Zbírkovský / J. Vondra 8 -7 9 -10 -11 2:3
Vladimír Poláček : bez boje 0:0
Zbyněk Černý : Milan Zbírkovský -7 -6 -10 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Jakub Vondra 9 -10 -10 11 -8 2:3
Jindřich Horský : Lucie Ledvinová 4 5 1 3:0
Zbyněk Černý : bez boje 0:0
Vladimír Kulich : Milan Zbírkovský -9 7 -8 -10 1:3
Jindřich Horský : Jakub Vondra 8 6 4 3:0
Vladimír Poláček : Lucie Ledvinová 7 7 3 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : bez boje 0:0
Jindřich Horský : Milan Zbírkovský -9 10 8 7 3:1
Vladimír Poláček : Jakub Vondra -8 11 6 3 3:1
Zbyněk Černý : Lucie Ledvinová 9 -8 9 -7 8 3:2
Jindřich Horský : bez boje 0:0
Vladimír Poláček : Milan Zbírkovský 8 10 11 3:0
Zbyněk Černý : Jakub Vondra -8 -6 -10 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Lucie Ledvinová 8 6 -7 -8 -9 2:3
STC Slaný C : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 14 : 4 24. 3. 2015
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 633:397 45:16
N. Štricová / K. Kasnerová : O. Švejda / L. Plecitý 6 7 -8 -9 3 3:2
V. Kulich / E. Ovčaříková : bez boje 0:0
Karolína Kasnerová : Lukáš Plecitý 6 2 7 3:0
Eva Ovčaříková : Miroslav Švarc 6 5 3 3:0
Michal Dobej : Ondřej Švejda -6 -5 -10 0:3
Niamh Štricová : bez boje 0:0
Eva Ovčaříková : Lukáš Plecitý -8 -8 13 -10 1:3
Michal Dobej : Miroslav Švarc -6 -6 8 7 -14 2:3
Niamh Štricová : Ondřej Švejda 9 7 5 3:0
Karolína Kasnerová : bez boje 0:0
Michal Dobej : Lukáš Plecitý 13 9 9 3:0
Niamh Štricová : Miroslav Švarc 9 2 6 3:0
Karolína Kasnerová : Ondřej Švejda -8 -4 -8 0:3
Eva Ovčaříková : bez boje 0:0
Niamh Štricová : Lukáš Plecitý 5 9 7 3:0
Karolína Kasnerová : Miroslav Švarc 10 4 -6 7 3:1
Eva Ovčaříková : Ondřej Švejda 8 10 -10 11 3:1
Michal Dobej : bez boje 0:0
STC Slaný C : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 6 : 12 2. 11. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 547:637 26:41
V. Kulich / L. Kulichová : L. Mach / Z. Jangl -7 -7 9 -9 1:3
J. Zíma / P. Macák Ing. : J. Tájek / J. Urban 8 -4 1 4 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : Libor Mach 6 -12 -5 -9 1:3
Lenka Kulichová : Zdeněk Jangl -9 7 -5 -8 1:3
Petr Macák : Jiří Urban -6 -2 8 9 6 3:2
Jiří Zíma : Jaroslav Tájek -4 10 -8 -8 1:3
Lenka Kulichová : Libor Mach -6 -6 8 -5 1:3
Petr Macák : Zdeněk Jangl 12 -10 8 2 3:1
Jiří Zíma : Jiří Urban -2 -5 -6 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Jaroslav Tájek -8 3 10 4 3:1
Petr Macák : Libor Mach 6 8 7 3:0
Jiří Zíma : Zdeněk Jangl -5 6 -3 -5 1:3
Vladimír Kulich : Jiří Urban -9 -6 10 -10 1:3
Lenka Kulichová : Jaroslav Tájek -9 8 -5 -8 1:3
Jiří Zíma : Libor Mach 8 8 5 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Zdeněk Jangl -8 -7 -8 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Jiří Urban -8 -7 -6 0:3
Petr Macák : Jaroslav Tájek -0 -0 -0 0:3
STC Slaný C : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 9 : 9
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 563:460 31:31
V. Tajč / Č. Vorlíček : bez boje 0:0
J. Hořejší / V. Kulich : P. Škach / Z. Jangl -4 -11 -8 0:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Libor Mach -6 -7 12 -8 1:3
Jiří Hořejší : Zdeněk Jangl -3 -6 -8 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Pavel Škach -5 6 11 9 3:1
Václav Tajč : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Hořejší : Libor Mach -7 -4 -6 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Zdeněk Jangl -10 -6 -3 0:3
Václav Tajč : Pavel Škach 6 7 7 3:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : bez boje 0:0
Vladimír Kulich : Libor Mach -6 12 -6 -6 1:3
Václav Tajč : Zdeněk Jangl 6 -9 7 -6 6 3:2
Čeněk Vorlíček : Pavel Škach -8 -8 -8 0:3
Jiří Hořejší : bez boje 0:0
Václav Tajč : Libor Mach 6 -11 7 5 3:1
Čeněk Vorlíček : Zdeněk Jangl 3 4 -6 -7 -7 2:3
Jiří Hořejší : Pavel Škach -8 -8 -8 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : bez boje 0:0