Celkem
5
13
Doma
2 : 0 : 7
3 : 0 : 6
Venku
6 : 0 : 3
7 : 0 : 2
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 10 : 8 7. 1. 2015
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 636:537 34:33
P. Škach / Z. Fryš : bez boje 0:0
J. Šťastný / O. Korec : M. Zbírkovský / Z. Jangl 10:12 15:17 8:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Šťastný : Jiří Urban 9:11 9:11 15:17 0:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Milan Zbírkovský 8:11 11:9 7:11 4:11 1:3
Oldřich Korec : Zdeněk Jangl 4:11 12:10 14:12 8:11 5:11 2:3
Jiří Šťastný : bez boje 0:0
Zdeněk Fryš : Jiří Urban 9:11 11:9 8:11 11:8 11:6 3:2
Oldřich Korec : Milan Zbírkovský 5:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Zdeněk Jangl 6:11 7:11 11:3 11:8 11:8 3:2
Zdeněk Fryš : bez boje 0:0
Oldřich Korec : Jiří Urban 4:11 11:9 13:11 12:14 11:7 3:2
Pavel Škach : Milan Zbírkovský 10:12 11:8 12:14 11:8 11:5 3:2
Jiří Šťastný : Zdeněk Jangl 7:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Oldřich Korec : bez boje 0:0
Pavel Škach : Jiří Urban 11:8 8:11 13:11 11:8 3:1
Jiří Šťastný : Milan Zbírkovský 7:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Zdeněk Jangl 11:6 7:11 7:11 5:11 1:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 8 : 10 24. 9. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 547:676 31:40
P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský : J. Kořenář / O. Korec 4:11 6:11 11:4 11:6 11:3 3:2
bez boje : P. Škach / Z. Fryš 0:0
Petr Sokolovský : Zdeněk Fryš 11:8 13:11 11:9 3:0
Jiří Urban : Oldřich Korec 9:11 3:11 11:3 11:7 12:14 2:3
bez boje : Pavel Škach 0:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Josef Kořenář 11:9 11:7 5:11 5:11 11:4 3:2
Jiří Urban : Zdeněk Fryš 7:11 3:11 12:10 5:11 1:3
bez boje : Oldřich Korec 0:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Pavel Škach 8:11 11:13 11:8 11:13 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Josef Kořenář 11:7 11:3 11:4 3:0
bez boje : Zdeněk Fryš 0:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Oldřich Korec 11:8 11:8 4:11 10:12 11:5 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Pavel Škach 9:11 12:10 11:9 11:8 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Josef Kořenář 9:11 11:8 6:11 8:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Zdeněk Fryš 19:17 14:16 9:11 11:3 11:9 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Oldřich Korec 11:6 10:12 14:12 11:5 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Pavel Škach 7:11 11:5 8:11 11:6 8:11 2:3
bez boje : Josef Kořenář 0:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 4 : 14 12. 1. 2009
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 617:778 24:50
J. Urban / A. Kindl : L. Mach / Z. Jangl 8:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
J. Kořenář / M. Kudlík : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 2:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Urban : Zdeněk Jangl 9:11 14:12 8:11 11:6 5:11 2:3
Adam Kindl : Libor Mach 11:8 5:11 3:11 11:8 18:16 3:2
Miroslav Kudlík : Milan Zbírkovský 6:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Jaroslav Tájek 12:10 3:11 3:11 10:12 1:3
Adam Kindl : Zdeněk Jangl 15:13 5:11 12:10 5:11 9:11 2:3
Miroslav Kudlík : Libor Mach 2:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Milan Zbírkovský 5:11 5:11 11:5 9:11 1:3
Jiří Urban : Jaroslav Tájek 15:13 9:11 9:11 11:8 11:6 3:2
Miroslav Kudlík : Zdeněk Jangl 7:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Libor Mach 15:13 11:9 5:11 8:11 9:11 2:3
Jiří Urban : Milan Zbírkovský 13:11 9:11 11:8 10:12 8:11 2:3
Adam Kindl : Jaroslav Tájek 5:11 15:13 5:11 11:9 12:10 3:2
Josef Kořenář : Zdeněk Jangl 6:11 8:11 12:10 9:11 1:3
Jiří Urban : Libor Mach 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Adam Kindl : Milan Zbírkovský 9:11 11:3 4:11 11:9 12:10 3:2
Miroslav Kudlík : Jaroslav Tájek 5:11 3:11 11:6 2:11 1:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 18 : 0 24. 9. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 713:566 54:16
P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský : J. Šťastný / J. Urban 11:6 11:8 8:11 11:6 3:1
L. Mach / Z. Jangl : J. Kořenář / M. Kodejš 11:4 8:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Milan Kodejš 7:11 11:9 11:8 12:10 3:1
Libor Mach : Jakub Kudlík 11:5 11:8 11:6 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Šťastný 11:7 11:9 11:4 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Urban 8:11 11:8 11:9 6:11 11:9 3:2
Libor Mach : Milan Kodejš 9:11 11:6 11:5 11:7 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Jakub Kudlík 6:11 11:7 11:5 11:2 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Šťastný 11:7 3:11 11:8 12:10 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Urban 11:7 8:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Milan Kodejš 8:11 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Jakub Kudlík 11:6 9:11 11:5 11:7 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Josef Kořenář 7:11 11:8 12:10 11:4 3:1
Libor Mach : Jiří Urban 12:10 12:10 11:9 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Milan Kodejš 11:6 4:11 6:11 11:9 11:6 3:2
Zdeněk Jangl : Jakub Kudlík 11:8 11:4 13:11 3:0
Libor Mach : Josef Kořenář 11:6 8:11 11:8 11:6 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Urban 7:11 11:9 11:7 11:7 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 15 : 3 12. 9. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 650:595 46:23
P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský : J. Šťastný / M. Kodejš 11:6 11:6 2:11 11:8 3:1
L. Mach / Z. Jangl : J. Kořenář / J. Urban 11:8 11:6 4:11 11:9 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Šťastný 12:10 8:11 12:10 11:7 3:1
Libor Mach : Milan Kodejš 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Josef Kořenář 4:11 11:13 7:11 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Urban 3:11 11:9 4:11 11:7 11:8 3:2
Libor Mach : Jiří Šťastný 8:11 8:11 11:8 6:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Milan Kodejš 11:7 11:9 11:6 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Josef Kořenář 11:9 11:7 9:11 12:10 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Urban 11:6 11:9 12:10 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Šťastný 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Milan Kodejš 12:14 4:11 11:6 11:5 11:3 3:2
Zdeněk Jangl : Josef Kořenář 11:9 11:2 8:11 11:2 3:1
Libor Mach : Jiří Urban 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Šťastný 0:11 11:9 11:9 11:5 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Milan Kodejš 5:11 4:11 2:11 0:3
Libor Mach : Josef Kořenář 13:11 8:11 4:11 11:4 11:9 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Urban 11:9 9:11 11:6 11:7 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 11 : 7 7. 1. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 626:559 40:27
M. Švarc / V. Frolík : M. Kudlík / M. Česla 11:5 11:6 11:8 3:0
M. Suchan / V. Persein : J. Kudlík / K. Chaloupka 4:11 5:11 13:11 6:11 1:3
Václav Frolík : Karel Chaloupka 11:8 7:11 11:6 11:8 3:1
Miroslav Švarc : Jakub Kudlík 11:4 11:9 11:13 11:7 3:1
Milan Suchan : Miroslav Kudlík 9:11 11:6 11:8 17:15 3:1
Václav Persein : Milan Česla 8:11 5:11 11:7 11:2 8:11 2:3
Miroslav Švarc : Karel Chaloupka 11:8 8:11 11:6 7:11 10:12 2:3
Milan Suchan : Jakub Kudlík 11:5 11:9 11:13 11:5 3:1
Václav Persein : Miroslav Kudlík 5:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Václav Frolík : Milan Česla 11:4 11:5 11:7 3:0
Milan Suchan : Karel Chaloupka 8:11 11:5 11:7 9:11 7:11 2:3
Václav Persein : Jakub Kudlík 5:11 2:11 2:11 0:3
Václav Frolík : Miroslav Kudlík 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
Miroslav Švarc : Milan Česla 11:5 11:1 11:5 3:0
Václav Persein : Karel Chaloupka 5:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Václav Frolík : Jakub Kudlík 11:4 11:9 9:11 11:5 3:1
Miroslav Švarc : Miroslav Kudlík 11:8 7:11 11:5 11:4 3:1
Milan Suchan : Milan Česla 11:7 11:4 11:5 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 13 : 5 3. 1. 2006
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 722:648 44:29
P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský : J. Šťastný / M. Kodejš 11:9 8:11 6:11 7:11 1:3
L. Mach / Z. Jangl : P. Škach / J. Kořenář 8:11 11:6 11:8 3:11 3:11 2:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Milan Kodejš 11:5 11:3 7:11 11:8 3:1
Libor Mach : Jiří Šťastný 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Pavel Škach 11:2 11:6 12:10 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Josef Kořenář 11:9 11:6 11:9 3:0
Libor Mach : Milan Kodejš 11:8 8:11 7:11 5:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Šťastný 11:7 8:11 11:6 7:11 11:6 3:2
Milan Zbírkovský : Pavel Škach 11:9 12:10 12:10 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Josef Kořenář 7:11 11:7 11:7 13:11 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Milan Kodejš 8:11 11:7 8:11 4:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Šťastný 7:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Pavel Škach 11:4 11:6 10:12 11:9 3:1
Libor Mach : Josef Kořenář 14:12 10:12 11:8 12:14 11:1 3:2
Milan Zbírkovský : Milan Kodejš 11:8 11:3 9:11 11:9 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Šťastný 9:11 11:8 10:12 11:8 11:7 3:2
Libor Mach : Pavel Škach 9:11 14:16 14:12 11:8 11:6 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Josef Kořenář 13:15 11:5 7:11 11:6 11:1 3:2
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 8 : 10
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 722:733 38:39
L. Mach / V. Šulc : P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář 11:8 5:11 9:11 11:9 7:11 2:3
P. Škach / Z. Jangl : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 11:8 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:2
Libor Mach : Josef Kořenář 11:13 11:6 11:7 11:13 4:11 2:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Milan Zbírkovský 9:11 7:11 11:3 11:9 9:11 2:3
Vladimír Šulc : Jaroslav Tájek 9:11 11:9 11:8 10:12 11:9 3:2
Pavel Škach : Petr Sokolovský 4:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Josef Kořenář 6:11 11:7 13:11 11:5 3:1
Vladimír Šulc : Milan Zbírkovský 9:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Jaroslav Tájek 3:11 11:9 11:8 11:3 3:1
Libor Mach : Petr Sokolovský 11:13 11:1 8:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Vladimír Šulc : Josef Kořenář 11:8 14:12 11:4 3:0
Pavel Škach : Milan Zbírkovský 11:9 6:11 9:11 11:6 5:11 2:3
Libor Mach : Jaroslav Tájek 11:5 12:14 11:9 9:11 9:11 2:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Petr Sokolovský 3:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Josef Kořenář 6:11 13:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Libor Mach : Milan Zbírkovský 11:2 17:15 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Jaroslav Tájek 11:13 3:11 11:8 11:7 13:11 3:2
Vladimír Šulc : Petr Sokolovský 11:9 11:8 9:11 2:11 8:11 2:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 7 : 11
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 543:598 27:36
L. Mach / V. Šulc : P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář 5:11 9:11 2:11 0:3
P. Škach / Z. Jangl : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 12:10 11:8 8:11 14:12 3:1
Libor Mach : Milan Zbírkovský 3:11 11:7 11:9 11:5 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Josef Kořenář 11:6 8:11 9:11 10:12 1:3
Vladimír Šulc : Jaroslav Tájek 10:12 9:11 5:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Petr Sokolovský 11:9 6:11 2:11 9:11 1:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Milan Zbírkovský 11:9 12:10 13:15 7:11 5:11 2:3
Vladimír Šulc : Josef Kořenář 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0
Pavel Škach : Jaroslav Tájek 11:6 11:4 11:4 3:0
Libor Mach : Petr Sokolovský 6:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Vladimír Šulc : Milan Zbírkovský 5:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Josef Kořenář 11:8 11:5 12:10 3:0
Libor Mach : Jaroslav Tájek 11:8 9:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Petr Sokolovský 4:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Milan Zbírkovský 7:11 11:6 11:4 4:11 10:12 2:3
Libor Mach : Josef Kořenář 12:10 11:4 11:2 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Jaroslav Tájek 7:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Vladimír Šulc : Petr Sokolovský 4:11 7:11 3:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 4 : 14
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2004/2005 574:703 20:49
J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský : P. Škach / Z. Jangl 11:3 4:11 5:11 8:11 1:3
P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář : L. Mach / V. Řáha 6:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Vladimír Řáha 4:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Libor Mach 12:14 11:8 11:6 3:11 11:8 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Zdeněk Jangl 11:8 6:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Pavel Škach 10:12 9:11 9:11 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Vladimír Řáha 3:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Libor Mach 11:8 8:11 12:10 10:12 9:11 2:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Zdeněk Jangl 10:12 9:11 10:12 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Pavel Škach 5:11 11:13 12:14 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Vladimír Řáha 11:4 5:11 7:11 5:11 1:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Libor Mach 8:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Zdeněk Jangl 11:6 11:5 7:11 6:11 3:11 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Pavel Škach 11:7 7:11 11:9 7:11 17:15 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Vladimír Řáha 11:9 11:8 3:11 12:14 9:11 2:3
Josef Kořenář : Libor Mach 6:11 4:11 11:13 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Zdeněk Jangl 11:9 6:11 11:5 6:11 11:4 3:2
Jiří Mencl : Pavel Škach 4:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 8 : 10
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 661:674 35:37
J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský : P. Škach / Z. Jangl 8:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář : L. Mach / V. Šulc 11:7 11:8 10:12 5:11 11:8 3:2
Milan Zbírkovský : Zdeněk Jangl 9:11 8:11 12:10 11:13 1:3
Josef Kořenář : Libor Mach 11:8 11:6 9:11 6:11 11:9 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Pavel Škach 11:8 11:6 11:4 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Vladimír Šulc 11:5 8:11 11:9 9:11 11:7 3:2
Josef Kořenář : Zdeněk Jangl 9:11 11:5 11:13 8:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Libor Mach 11:8 6:11 11:7 11:7 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Pavel Škach 18:16 8:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Vladimír Šulc 11:6 11:4 11:3 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Zdeněk Jangl 11:9 11:7 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Libor Mach 9:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Pavel Škach 11:9 7:11 5:11 11:4 6:11 2:3
Josef Kořenář : Vladimír Šulc 11:9 5:11 8:11 12:10 9:11 2:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Zdeněk Jangl 11:9 5:11 8:11 12:10 8:11 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Libor Mach 8:11 8:11 12:10 2:11 1:3
Josef Kořenář : Pavel Škach 7:11 6:11 11:9 3:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Vladimír Šulc 11:1 11:9 11:8 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 3 : 15
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 498:662 16:49
J. Chvojka / V. Frolík : P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský 8:11 1:11 3:11 0:3
J. Kořenář / J. Šťastný : L. Mach / Z. Jangl 9:11 9:11 11:9 11:5 4:11 2:3
Jiří Šťastný : Libor Mach 11:6 7:11 11:13 11:7 11:7 3:2
Jaroslav Chvojka : Zdeněk Jangl 1:11 1:11 9:11 0:3
Václav Frolík : Petr Sokolovský 6:11 1:11 9:11 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Milan Zbírkovský 5:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Jaroslav Chvojka : Libor Mach 5:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Václav Frolík : Zdeněk Jangl 10:12 5:11 4:11 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Petr Sokolovský 10:12 5:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Šťastný : Milan Zbírkovský 10:12 11:5 5:11 5:11 1:3
Václav Frolík : Libor Mach 9:11 13:11 8:11 5:11 1:3
Josef Kořenář : Zdeněk Jangl 8:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Šťastný : Petr Sokolovský 7:11 12:10 8:11 13:11 8:11 2:3
Jaroslav Chvojka : Milan Zbírkovský 7:11 11:6 11:9 11:6 3:1
Josef Kořenář : Libor Mach 9:11 11:8 11:5 11:7 3:1
Jiří Šťastný : Zdeněk Jangl 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Chvojka : Petr Sokolovský 1:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Václav Frolík : Milan Zbírkovský 6:11 11:6 7:11 7:11 1:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 11 : 7
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 672:563 42:25
P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek : V. Šulc / M. Suchan 11:4 11:4 10:12 11:6 3:1
J. Kořenář / M. Zbírkovský : P. Škach / Z. Jangl 11:7 8:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Josef Kořenář : Milan Suchan 11:9 11:3 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Zdeněk Jangl 9:11 13:15 11:6 11:9 7:11 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Pavel Škach 11:5 11:4 11:5 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Vladimír Šulc 11:6 11:6 12:10 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Milan Suchan 11:7 11:4 11:5 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Zdeněk Jangl 11:6 11:8 12:10 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Pavel Škach 9:11 11:7 13:11 10:12 5:11 2:3
Josef Kořenář : Vladimír Šulc 11:8 10:12 12:10 11:3 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Karel Chaloupka 11:2 11:2 11:3 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Zdeněk Jangl 12:10 10:12 11:3 3:11 9:11 2:3
Josef Kořenář : Pavel Škach 7:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Vladimír Šulc 11:7 11:5 11:8 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Karel Chaloupka 8:11 9:11 11:2 11:9 11:9 3:2
Josef Kořenář : Zdeněk Jangl 3:11 8:11 11:13 0:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Pavel Škach 11:8 11:9 13:11 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Vladimír Šulc 4:11 11:8 11:6 12:14 10:12 2:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 8 : 10
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 606:632 28:39
P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář : L. Mach / V. Šulc 11:5 13:11 11:7 3:0
J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský : P. Škach / Z. Jangl 7:11 8:11 11:9 9:11 1:3
Josef Kořenář : Libor Mach 8:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Zdeněk Jangl 7:11 11:2 10:12 11:8 14:12 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Pavel Škach 8:11 11:6 4:11 11:7 11:6 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Vladimír Šulc 11:1 11:5 11:2 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Libor Mach 10:12 11:8 7:11 11:6 11:8 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Zdeněk Jangl 11:5 11:7 6:11 10:12 8:11 2:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Pavel Škach 9:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Vladimír Šulc 12:14 7:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Libor Mach 5:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Zdeněk Jangl 9:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Pavel Škach 2:11 11:9 11:13 9:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Vladimír Šulc 11:6 9:11 9:11 11:9 11:9 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Libor Mach 8:11 11:13 8:11 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Zdeněk Jangl 5:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Pavel Škach 11:7 8:11 11:6 11:8 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Vladimír Šulc 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 7 : 11
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2004/2005 590:649 31:38
L. Mach / A. Kindl : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 11:8 9:11 12:10 6:11 8:11 2:3
P. Škach / Z. Jangl : P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář 7:11 8:11 11:8 11:9 5:11 2:3
Libor Mach : Milan Zbírkovský 11:7 11:4 8:11 11:7 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Josef Kořenář 11:6 15:13 11:5 3:0
Adam Kindl : Petr Sokolovský 4:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Jaroslav Tájek 11:9 9:11 11:4 11:9 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Milan Zbírkovský 11:7 2:11 11:9 3:11 11:8 3:2
Adam Kindl : Josef Kořenář 13:11 6:11 9:11 7:11 1:3
Pavel Škach : Petr Sokolovský 6:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Libor Mach : Jaroslav Tájek 8:11 11:9 11:13 14:12 7:11 2:3
Adam Kindl : Milan Zbírkovský 4:11 4:11 11:6 5:11 1:3
Pavel Škach : Josef Kořenář 11:7 11:1 9:11 11:2 3:1
Libor Mach : Petr Sokolovský 7:11 8:11 11:6 6:11 1:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Jaroslav Tájek 6:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Milan Zbírkovský 11:5 11:6 11:8 3:0
Libor Mach : Josef Kořenář 11:8 11:8 12:10 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Petr Sokolovský 9:11 3:11 11:7 6:11 1:3
Adam Kindl : Jaroslav Tájek 3:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 13 : 5
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 679:660 41:29
P. Škach / Z. Jangl : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 8:11 11:8 6:11 11:9 11:6 3:2
L. Mach / V. Řáha : P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář 9:11 12:14 11:4 9:11 1:3
Libor Mach : Jaroslav Tájek 12:10 12:10 11:13 12:10 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Josef Kořenář 11:7 9:11 11:7 11:3 3:1
Vladimír Řáha : Milan Zbírkovský 11:3 6:11 11:7 11:7 3:1
Pavel Škach : Petr Sokolovský 8:11 11:8 9:11 3:11 1:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Jaroslav Tájek 11:8 8:11 9:11 11:7 11:8 3:2
Vladimír Řáha : Josef Kořenář 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
Pavel Škach : Milan Zbírkovský 17:15 10:12 16:14 10:12 17:15 3:2
Libor Mach : Petr Sokolovský 11:8 9:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
Vladimír Řáha : Jaroslav Tájek 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:0
Pavel Škach : Josef Kořenář 11:9 11:9 11:8 3:0
Libor Mach : Milan Zbírkovský 5:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Petr Sokolovský 9:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Jaroslav Tájek 14:12 9:11 12:10 14:12 3:1
Libor Mach : Josef Kořenář 7:11 7:11 11:8 11:8 11:6 3:2
Zdeněk Jangl : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 4:11 11:3 11:1 3:1
Vladimír Řáha : Petr Sokolovský 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3