2007/2008 Okresní soutěž II. třídy

celkem - podzim - jaro - doma - venku U V R P K Skóre B Forma
1. TJ Sport Kladno C 26 23 2 1 0 366:102 97
V
V
V
V
V
2. DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C 26 23 0 3 0 362:106 95
V
P
P
V
V
3. TJ Sokol Unhošť C 26 22 1 3 0 363:104 93
V
P
V
V
V
4. TTC Jemníky B 26 19 0 7 0 312:156 83
V
V
V
V
V
5. Sokol Buštěhrad B 26 17 2 7 0 274:194 79
V
V
P
V
P
6. DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 26 17 0 9 0 274:194 77
V
P
P
V
V
7. TTC Kladno E 26 13 1 12 0 276:191 66
P
V
V
P
P
8. TJ Sokol Dříň A 26 12 0 14 0 244:224 62
V
P
V
P
V
9. Slovan Velvary B 26 12 0 14 0 219:249 62
P
V
V
P
V
10. TJ Sokol Unhošť D 26 9 0 17 0 199:269 53
P
P
P
P
P
11. STC Slaný C 26 6 0 20 0 155:313 44
P
V
P
P
P
12. KST Slatina B 26 3 1 22 0 117:351 36
P
P
P
P
P
13. TJ Sokol Dříň B 26 2 1 23 0 102:366 33
P
P
P
V
P
14. TJ Sport Kladno D 26 0 0 26 0 12:456 26
P
P
P
P
P
  TJ Sokol Unhošť C TJ Sokol Unhošť D DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C TTC Jemníky B Sokol Buštěhrad B TJ Sport Kladno C TJ Sport Kladno D TTC Kladno E Slovan Velvary B KST Slatina B TJ Sokol Dříň B TJ Sokol Dříň A STC Slaný C
TJ Sokol Unhošť C XXXX 10:8 18:0 11:7 14:4 17:1 9:9 18:0 13:5 17:1 17:1 16:2 15:3 18:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť D 3:15 XXXX 5:13 1:17 2:16 2:16 1:17 18:0 4:14 10:8 14:4 18:0 6:12 14:4
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 1:17 14:4 XXXX 6:12 12:6 14:4 4:14 17:1 12:6 13:5 17:1 12:6 8:10 14:4
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C 11:7 14:4 16:2 XXXX 12:6 18:0 13:5 18:0 11:7 16:2 16:2 17:1 13:5 16:2
TTC Jemníky B 10:8 17:1 12:6 12:6 XXXX 3:15 7:11 18:0 10:8 17:1 17:1 14:4 10:8 17:1
Sokol Buštěhrad B 3:15 17:1 7:11 4:14 11:7 XXXX 4:14 17:1 10:8 12:6 14:4 14:4 10:8 11:7
TJ Sport Kladno C 13:5 16:2 15:3 11:7 11:7 9:9 XXXX 18:0 10:8 13:5 17:1 17:1 12:6 18:0
TJ Sport Kladno D 0:18 0:18 0:18 0:18 0:18 1:17 0:18 XXXX 0:18 0:18 2:16 3:15 0:18 0:18
TTC Kladno E 7:10 12:6 16:2 5:13 8:10 9:9 6:12 16:2 XXXX 8:10 15:3 15:3 10:8 16:2
Slovan Velvary B 5:13 10:8 6:12 7:11 4:14 5:13 1:17 18:0 10:8 XXXX 15:3 18:0 10:8 14:4
KST Slatina B 0:18 4:14 3:15 0:18 0:18 3:15 1:17 18:0 5:13 8:10 XXXX 14:4 3:15 7:11
TJ Sokol Dříň B 5:13 1:17 1:17 0:18 0:18 5:13 0:18 16:2 6:12 6:12 9:9 XXXX 2:16 6:12
TJ Sokol Dříň A 3:15 12:6 4:14 2:16 4:14 8:10 1:17 18:0 5:13 13:5 16:2 15:3 XXXX 14:4
STC Slaný C 2:16 6:12 1:17 4:14 8:10 0:18 1:17 18:0 5:13 5:13 14:4 16:2 6:12 XXXX
Hráči Páry
TTC Jemníky B : Sokol Buštěhrad B 3 : 15 18. 9. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 532:663 19:47
J. Chlumecký / P. Zoth : J. Liska / E. Handl 8:11 6:11 11:9 4:11 1:3
M. Ušák / M. Andrš : V. Bromský / D. Stolz 9:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Josef Liska 8:11 11:9 7:11 9:11 1:3
Pavel Zoth : Erich Handl 6:11 8:11 11:9 7:11 1:3
Martin Andrš : Vladimír Bromský 7:11 11:7 9:11 11:9 11:6 3:2
Miloslav Ušák : Daniel Stolz 5:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Josef Liska 5:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Martin Andrš : Erich Handl 11:6 11:7 11:2 3:0
Miloslav Ušák : Vladimír Bromský 7:11 11:8 3:11 2:11 1:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Daniel Stolz 7:11 6:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
Martin Andrš : Josef Liska 11:5 11:8 11:7 3:0
Miloslav Ušák : Erich Handl 7:11 11:7 8:11 11:7 9:11 2:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Vladimír Bromský 5:11 7:11 11:7 9:11 1:3
Pavel Zoth : Daniel Stolz 7:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Miloslav Ušák : Josef Liska 7:11 4:11 11:9 7:11 1:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Erich Handl 7:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Vladimír Bromský 12:14 6:11 6:11 0:3
Martin Andrš : Daniel Stolz 14:12 7:11 9:11 7:11 1:3
TTC Kladno E : Slovan Velvary B 8 : 10 17. 9. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 564:566 31:33
T. Ebert st. / L. Řezníček : J. Koucký / L. Nývlt 11:6 11:6 9:11 3:11 11:6 3:2
M. Hanus / A. Kubík : I. Svoboda / P. Polomini 4:11 6:11 11:7 4:11 1:3
Lukáš Řezníček : Petr Polomini 11:4 11:8 11:1 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Ivan Svoboda 11:4 14:12 11:8 3:0
Karolína Dvořáková : Jindřich Koucký 5:11 12:10 4:11 12:14 1:3
Adam Kubík : Lukáš Nývlt 7:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Tomáš Ebert : Petr Polomini 11:0 11:5 11:7 3:0
Karolína Dvořáková : Ivan Svoboda 6:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Adam Kubík : Jindřich Koucký 9:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Lukáš Řezníček : Lukáš Nývlt 9:11 11:1 11:9 11:8 3:1
Karolína Dvořáková : Zdeněk Poroda 11:5 11:7 5:11 6:11 8:11 2:3
Adam Kubík : Ivan Svoboda 5:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Lukáš Řezníček : Jindřich Koucký 12:10 11:2 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Lukáš Nývlt 9:11 11:8 7:11 11:5 9:11 2:3
Adam Kubík : Zdeněk Poroda 8:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Lukáš Řezníček : Ivan Svoboda 11:4 11:7 11:7 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Jindřich Koucký 11:6 11:8 11:9 3:0
Karolína Dvořáková : Lukáš Nývlt 12:10 3:11 7:11 3:11 1:3
KST Slatina B : TJ Sokol Dříň B 14 : 4 17. 9. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 656:513 48:17
M. Benda / A. Melkus : P. Musil / B. Bokr 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:0
J. Schönfelder / E. Procházka : J. Černý / M. Šíma 11:6 7:11 8:11 11:9 11:5 3:2
Emil Procházka : Pavel Musil 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Bohumil Bokr 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0
Miroslav Benda : Jan Černý 11:8 6:11 8:11 6:11 1:3
Alan Melkus : Miloslav Šíma 11:8 11:7 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Pavel Musil 11:8 6:11 11:4 11:5 3:1
Miroslav Benda : Bohumil Bokr 11:8 11:9 11:13 11:9 3:1
Alan Melkus : Jan Černý 11:9 6:11 11:8 10:12 6:11 2:3
Emil Procházka : Miloslav Šíma 11:6 11:5 11:5 3:0
Miroslav Benda : Pavel Musil 11:6 11:6 11:7 3:0
Alan Melkus : Bohumil Bokr 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0
Emil Procházka : Jan Černý 11:7 9:11 6:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Miloslav Šíma 11:8 11:5 11:6 3:0
Alan Melkus : Pavel Musil 11:9 11:7 11:5 3:0
Emil Procházka : Bohumil Bokr 11:3 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jan Černý 11:9 9:11 8:11 6:11 1:3
Miroslav Benda : Miloslav Šíma 11:6 7:11 11:8 11:4 3:1
TJ Sokol Dříň A : STC Slaný C 14 : 4 17. 9. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 686:531 46:21
T. Krejčí / V. Podhorský : J. Valášek / T. Plechatý 11:9 11:6 11:6 3:0
Z. Rohlíček / J. Husák : L. Vágnerová / J. Štanderová 11:4 9:11 11:5 12:14 11:8 3:2
Tomáš Krejčí : Jiří Valášek 7:11 11:3 11:5 11:6 3:1
Vladimír Podhorský : Tomáš Plechatý 11:9 7:11 11:6 11:13 11:9 3:2
Jan Husák : Jana Štanderová 12:10 11:2 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Lucie Vágnerová 11:9 11:6 7:11 11:7 3:1
Vladimír Podhorský : Jiří Valášek 8:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Jan Husák : Tomáš Plechatý 11:2 7:11 6:11 6:11 1:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jana Štanderová 11:7 12:10 11:5 3:0
Tomáš Krejčí : Lucie Vágnerová 16:14 11:7 14:12 3:0
Jan Husák : Jiří Valášek 16:14 11:7 6:11 7:11 9:11 2:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Tomáš Plechatý 11:8 13:11 11:3 3:0
Tomáš Krejčí : Jana Štanderová 11:5 8:11 11:2 11:4 3:1
Vladimír Podhorský : Lucie Vágnerová 11:9 11:2 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jiří Valášek 3:11 11:6 6:11 7:11 1:3
Tomáš Krejčí : Tomáš Plechatý 11:7 11:3 11:7 3:0
Vladimír Podhorský : Jana Štanderová 11:3 11:3 11:3 3:0
Jan Husák : Lucie Vágnerová 12:14 11:4 7:11 11:4 11:8 3:2
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 10 : 8 12. 9. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 493:589 36:29
M. Hurt / O. Korec : M. Švarc / M. Suchan 13:11 12:10 11:8 3:0
bez boje : V. Frolík / K. Chaloupka 0:0
Miroslav Hurt : Václav Frolík 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Adam Kindl : Karel Chaloupka 4:11 4:11 11:7 11:9 11:7 3:2
Oldřich Korec : Miroslav Švarc 4:11 11:6 8:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
bez boje : Milan Suchan 0:0
Adam Kindl : Václav Frolík 11:7 7:11 11:8 7:11 8:11 2:3
Oldřich Korec : Karel Chaloupka 11:8 7:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
bez boje : Miroslav Švarc 0:0
Miroslav Hurt : Milan Suchan 11:6 11:5 11:8 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Václav Frolík 11:9 11:4 11:5 3:0
bez boje : Karel Chaloupka 0:0
Miroslav Hurt : Miroslav Švarc 11:8 9:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Adam Kindl : Milan Suchan 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
bez boje : Václav Frolík 0:0
Miroslav Hurt : Karel Chaloupka 11:7 6:11 11:8 8:11 7:11 2:3
Adam Kindl : Miroslav Švarc 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Milan Suchan 11:8 11:9 7:11 11:7 3:1
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C 6 : 12 12. 9. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 650:703 29:42
P. Janeček / I. Lengál : J. Hejcman / A. Vondráček 8:11 8:11 11:8 9:11 1:3
P. Vojna / S. Vojna : J. Čižinský / J. Cipra 9:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Ivo Lengál : Aleš Vondráček 9:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Janeček : Jiří Hejcman 11:9 9:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:2
Stanislav Vojna : Josef Cipra 5:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Vojna : Jiří Čižinský 12:10 11:9 12:10 3:0
Petr Janeček : Aleš Vondráček 11:8 12:10 8:11 15:13 3:1
Stanislav Vojna : Jiří Hejcman 8:11 11:7 11:6 10:12 11:13 2:3
Pavel Vojna : Josef Cipra 11:7 12:14 9:11 10:12 1:3
Ivo Lengál : Jiří Čižinský 11:8 6:11 7:11 6:11 1:3
Stanislav Vojna : Aleš Vondráček 11:8 11:7 8:11 11:6 3:1
Pavel Vojna : Jiří Hejcman 8:11 11:8 11:8 8:11 10:12 2:3
Ivo Lengál : Josef Cipra 2:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Janeček : Jiří Čižinský 8:11 11:6 11:6 11:7 3:1
Pavel Vojna : Aleš Vondráček 11:7 9:11 11:8 10:12 11:13 2:3
Ivo Lengál : Jiří Hejcman 8:11 11:7 11:6 7:11 9:11 2:3
Petr Janeček : Josef Cipra 6:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Stanislav Vojna : Jiří Čižinský 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
TJ Sport Kladno C : TJ Sport Kladno D 18 : 0 11. 9. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 630:310 54:3
J. Škach / D. Horbaj : P. Kraus / V. Jansa 11:6 11:7 11:5 3:0
H. Šípek / D. Kratochvíla : L. Hrubeš / A. Vinš 11:4 11:5 11:1 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Ondřej Procházka 11:3 11:3 11:3 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Antonín Vinš 11:5 11:7 11:9 3:0
Dan Kratochvíla : Vojtěch Jansa 11:4 11:2 11:6 3:0
Herbert Šípek : Pavel Kraus 8:11 18:16 11:7 9:11 11:8 3:2
Dušan Horbaj : Ondřej Procházka 11:2 11:2 11:5 3:0
Dan Kratochvíla : Antonín Vinš 11:3 11:3 11:3 3:0
Herbert Šípek : Vojtěch Jansa 11:7 11:8 11:4 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Pavel Kraus 11:6 11:5 11:2 3:0
Dan Kratochvíla : Ladislav Hrubeš 11:2 11:2 11:2 3:0
Herbert Šípek : Antonín Vinš 11:6 11:7 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Vojtěch Jansa 11:3 11:3 11:3 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Pavel Kraus 11:7 11:9 11:5 3:0
Herbert Šípek : Ladislav Hrubeš 11:6 11:7 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Antonín Vinš 11:2 11:4 11:3 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Vojtěch Jansa 11:8 11:6 11:6 3:0
Dan Kratochvíla : Pavel Kraus 11:6 11:5 9:11 14:12 3:1
STC Slaný C : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 2 : 16 27. 9. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 566:692 15:52
J. Valášek / T. Plechatý : O. Korec / A. Kindl 11:8 8:11 8:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
J. Hořejší / V. Kulich : P. Škach / J. Chvojka 10:12 10:12 10:12 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Oldřich Korec 7:11 8:11 11:9 10:12 1:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Adam Kindl 1:11 3:11 10:12 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Pavel Škach 11:6 6:11 11:8 7:11 11:8 3:2
Jiří Hořejší : Jaroslav Chvojka 11:9 8:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Oldřich Korec 4:11 11:8 3:11 8:11 1:3
Vladimír Kulich : Adam Kindl 8:11 9:11 11:8 11:9 11:4 3:2
Jiří Hořejší : Pavel Škach 8:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Jaroslav Chvojka 7:11 11:4 8:11 11:9 9:11 2:3
Vladimír Kulich : Oldřich Korec 8:11 7:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
Jiří Hořejší : Adam Kindl 8:11 8:11 11:4 9:11 1:3
Jiří Valášek : Pavel Škach 9:11 11:13 10:12 0:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Jaroslav Chvojka 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Hořejší : Oldřich Korec 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Adam Kindl 5:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Pavel Škach 8:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Jaroslav Chvojka 8:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C : TTC Jemníky B 12 : 6 26. 9. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 662:640 39:30
J. Čižinský / J. Cipra : P. Macák / V. Káčerek 7:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
J. Hejcman / A. Vondráček : B. Mochal / M. Andrš 11:9 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jiří Čižinský : Petr Macák 8:11 10:12 10:12 0:3
Jiří Hejcman : Vratislav Káčerek 9:11 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:1
Aleš Vondráček : Bohumír Mochal 4:11 11:6 11:7 9:11 11:7 3:2
Josef Cipra : Martin Andrš 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:9 3:1
Jiří Hejcman : Petr Macák 11:7 11:6 11:8 3:0
Aleš Vondráček : Vratislav Káčerek 12:10 11:9 8:11 11:8 3:1
Josef Cipra : Bohumír Mochal 9:11 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jiří Čižinský : Martin Andrš 7:11 9:11 11:9 12:10 13:11 3:2
Aleš Vondráček : Petr Macák 9:11 11:7 13:15 11:2 10:12 2:3
Josef Cipra : Vratislav Káčerek 11:6 11:9 11:3 3:0
Jiří Čižinský : Bohumír Mochal 3:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Hejcman : Martin Andrš 11:9 6:11 8:11 9:11 1:3
Josef Cipra : Petr Macák 11:6 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jiří Čižinský : Vratislav Káčerek 3:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Hejcman : Bohumír Mochal 12:10 12:10 6:11 12:10 3:1
Aleš Vondráček : Martin Andrš 7:11 7:11 11:7 11:6 11:9 3:2
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TJ Sokol Dříň A 10 : 8 26. 9. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 569:609 32:34
J. Liska / E. Handl : T. Krejčí / V. Podhorský 8:11 12:10 11:7 11:8 3:1
V. Bromský / M. Čermák : Z. Rohlíček / J. Husák 3:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Liska : Vladimír Podhorský 11:7 11:4 11:7 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Tomáš Krejčí 6:11 11:9 7:11 6:11 1:3
Miroslav Čermák : Zdeněk Rohlíček 2:11 2:11 6:11 0:3
Erich Handl : Jan Husák 13:11 8:11 14:12 11:4 3:1
Vladimír Bromský : Vladimír Podhorský 11:9 2:11 11:6 11:9 3:1
Miroslav Čermák : Tomáš Krejčí 4:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Erich Handl : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:7 7:11 6:11 12:10 11:4 3:2
Josef Liska : Jan Husák 11:6 11:3 9:11 11:7 3:1
Miroslav Čermák : Vladimír Podhorský 1:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Erich Handl : Tomáš Krejčí 11:8 6:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Josef Liska : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:6 14:12 9:11 13:11 3:1
Vladimír Bromský : Jan Husák 11:8 8:11 11:4 7:11 11:8 3:2
Erich Handl : Vladimír Podhorský 11:4 11:5 11:8 3:0
Josef Liska : Tomáš Krejčí 6:11 10:12 3:11 0:3
Vladimír Bromský : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:7 9:11 11:8 11:5 3:1
Miroslav Čermák : Jan Husák 4:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
TJ Sport Kladno C : KST Slatina B 17 : 1 25. 9. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 636:447 51:10
K. Čampulka / D. Horbaj : A. Melkus / E. Procházka 11:6 11:6 11:5 3:0
T. Černý / H. Šípek : M. Benda / P. Čermák 11:5 11:6 7:11 11:5 3:1
Dušan Horbaj : Alan Melkus 11:8 8:11 11:5 11:9 3:1
Herbert Šípek : Petr Čermák 11:7 11:6 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Černý : Emil Procházka 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:0
Karel Čampulka : Miroslav Benda 11:5 12:10 11:9 3:0
Herbert Šípek : Alan Melkus 11:7 15:13 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Černý : Petr Čermák 11:5 11:6 11:5 3:0
Karel Čampulka : Emil Procházka 11:8 8:11 7:11 11:8 11:5 3:2
Dušan Horbaj : Miroslav Benda 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Černý : Alan Melkus 11:5 11:6 11:5 3:0
Karel Čampulka : Petr Čermák 11:5 11:7 11:5 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Emil Procházka 11:5 11:8 11:7 3:0
Herbert Šípek : Miroslav Benda 7:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Karel Čampulka : Alan Melkus 11:2 11:5 11:5 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Petr Čermák 11:5 11:9 11:6 3:0
Herbert Šípek : Emil Procházka 6:11 5:11 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:2
Tomáš Černý : Miroslav Benda 8:11 11:8 11:6 11:6 3:1
TJ Sport Kladno D : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 0 : 18 25. 9. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 327:619 3:54
P. Kraus / P. Horsák : V. Frolík / K. Chaloupka 4:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
V. Jansa / K. Linhartová : M. Švarc / J. Kudlík 8:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Antonín Vinš : Karel Chaloupka 1:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Václav Frolík 4:11 2:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Kraus : Miroslav Švarc 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Jakub Kudlík 3:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Karel Chaloupka 1:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Pavel Kraus : Václav Frolík 6:11 8:11 12:10 11:7 5:11 2:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Miroslav Švarc 2:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Antonín Vinš : Jakub Kudlík 5:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Kraus : Karel Chaloupka 7:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Kateřina Linhartová : Václav Frolík 4:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Antonín Vinš : Miroslav Švarc 4:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Jakub Kudlík 4:11 7:11 12:14 0:3
Kateřina Linhartová : Karel Chaloupka 5:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Antonín Vinš : Václav Frolík 4:11 3:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Miroslav Švarc 1:11 3:11 0:11 0:3
Pavel Kraus : Jakub Kudlík 6:11 7:11 11:5 8:11 1:3
Slovan Velvary B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 6 : 12 25. 9. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 568:671 24:42
J. Koucký / L. Nývlt : P. Janeček / I. Lengál 11:7 9:11 11:9 9:11 11:7 3:2
I. Svoboda / P. Polomini : P. Vojna / S. Vojna 3:11 7:11 11:8 6:11 1:3
Petr Polomini : Petr Janeček 11:13 10:12 7:11 0:3
Jindřich Koucký : Stanislav Vojna 2:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Pavel Vojna 11:7 11:5 11:7 3:0
Ivan Svoboda : Ivo Lengál 3:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Jindřich Koucký : Petr Janeček 7:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Stanislav Vojna 5:11 11:6 11:9 13:11 3:1
Ivan Svoboda : Pavel Vojna 1:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Polomini : Ivo Lengál 8:11 12:10 8:11 11:9 4:11 2:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Petr Janeček 6:11 13:11 11:8 11:6 3:1
Zdeněk Poroda : Stanislav Vojna 7:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Polomini : Pavel Vojna 7:11 6:11 15:13 11:8 12:14 2:3
Jindřich Koucký : Ivo Lengál 11:8 4:11 8:11 11:7 11:9 3:2
Zdeněk Poroda : Petr Janeček 5:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Polomini : Stanislav Vojna 14:12 11:8 11:4 3:0
Jindřich Koucký : Pavel Vojna 9:11 7:11 11:8 10:12 1:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Ivo Lengál 10:12 12:14 6:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Dříň B : TTC Kladno E 6 : 12 24. 9. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 472:618 21:43
J. Černý / P. Selichar : T. Ebert st. / L. Řezníček 11:8 11:8 6:11 11:6 3:1
V. Vaňata / P. Musil : M. Hanus / A. Kubík 3:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Petr Selichar : Milan Hanus 4:11 6:11 2:11 0:3
Jan Černý : Lukáš Řezníček 11:9 4:11 9:11 11:7 8:11 2:3
Pavel Musil : Adam Kubík 11:5 11:2 9:11 11:7 3:1
Vladimír Vaňata : Tomáš Ebert 0:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Jan Černý : Milan Hanus 11:9 13:15 7:11 7:11 1:3
Pavel Musil : Lukáš Řezníček 0:11 6:11 1:11 0:3
Vladimír Vaňata : Adam Kubík 11:6 7:11 12:14 11:8 11:7 3:2
Petr Selichar : Tomáš Ebert 8:11 1:11 6:11 0:3
Pavel Musil : Milan Hanus 5:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Vladimír Vaňata : Lukáš Řezníček 4:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Selichar : Adam Kubík 11:8 10:12 11:4 11:5 3:1
Jan Černý : Tomáš Ebert 11:5 11:4 6:11 12:14 11:5 3:2
Vladimír Vaňata : Milan Hanus 2:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Selichar : Lukáš Řezníček 4:11 11:13 4:11 0:3
Jan Černý : Adam Kubík 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:0
Pavel Musil : Tomáš Ebert 5:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : Sokol Buštěhrad B 17 : 1 19. 12. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 683:551 52:15
P. Škach / M. Hurt : V. Bromský / D. Stolz 11:8 14:12 11:2 3:0
O. Korec / A. Kindl : J. Liska / E. Handl 11:6 8:11 11:6 11:8 3:1
Miroslav Hurt : Vladimír Bromský 6:11 5:11 11:5 11:9 11:8 3:2
Pavel Škach : Daniel Stolz 15:13 11:9 8:11 11:5 3:1
Adam Kindl : Erich Handl 6:11 8:11 12:10 12:10 11:9 3:2
Oldřich Korec : Josef Liska 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:0
Pavel Škach : Vladimír Bromský 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:0
Adam Kindl : Daniel Stolz 9:11 8:11 11:7 11:9 11:9 3:2
Oldřich Korec : Erich Handl 4:11 11:6 5:11 11:7 11:8 3:2
Miroslav Hurt : Josef Liska 11:7 11:2 11:6 3:0
Adam Kindl : Vladimír Bromský 11:7 8:11 11:7 12:10 3:1
Oldřich Korec : Daniel Stolz 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:0
Miroslav Hurt : Erich Handl 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Pavel Škach : Josef Liska 11:8 8:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Oldřich Korec : Vladimír Bromský 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:0
Miroslav Hurt : Daniel Stolz 3:11 11:6 6:11 9:11 1:3
Pavel Škach : Erich Handl 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0
Adam Kindl : Josef Liska 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : STC Slaný C 14 : 4 3. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 687:574 45:24
M. Švarc / M. Suchan : V. Kulich / L. Kulichová 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:0
V. Frolík / K. Chaloupka : J. Valášek / J. Štanderová 9:11 8:11 12:10 11:4 11:7 3:2
Miroslav Švarc : Lenka Kulichová 11:6 11:6 11:7 3:0
Milan Suchan : Jana Štanderová 11:6 11:5 11:5 3:0
Václav Frolík : Vladimír Kulich 6:11 11:7 7:11 11:6 11:5 3:2
Karel Chaloupka : Jiří Valášek 11:8 8:11 10:12 11:6 11:13 2:3
Milan Suchan : Lenka Kulichová 11:4 11:5 7:11 13:11 3:1
Václav Frolík : Jana Štanderová 11:6 5:11 11:2 11:6 3:1
Karel Chaloupka : Vladimír Kulich 14:16 8:11 4:11 0:3
Miroslav Švarc : Jiří Valášek 5:11 11:9 11:9 6:11 11:9 3:2
Václav Frolík : Lenka Kulichová 8:11 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:1
Karel Chaloupka : Jana Štanderová 11:6 11:7 13:11 3:0
Miroslav Švarc : Vladimír Kulich 4:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Milan Suchan : Jiří Valášek 11:6 9:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Karel Chaloupka : Lenka Kulichová 9:11 11:6 11:7 11:9 3:1
Miroslav Švarc : Jana Štanderová 11:6 11:8 11:4 3:0
Milan Suchan : Vladimír Kulich 11:5 11:9 11:6 3:0
Václav Frolík : Jiří Valášek 10:12 6:11 11:9 11:7 11:5 3:2
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : TJ Sokol Dříň B 12 : 6 3. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 459:427 38:19
S. Vojna / P. Janeček : M. Šíma / B. Bokr 11:5 11:3 11:4 3:0
bez boje : J. Černý / P. Selichar 0:0
Petr Janeček : Miloslav Šíma 11:6 11:3 11:4 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Bohumil Bokr 11:6 11:4 11:8 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Jan Černý 8:11 11:9 11:7 11:5 3:1
bez boje : Petr Selichar 0:0
Stanislav Vojna : Miloslav Šíma 11:0 11:5 11:7 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Bohumil Bokr 11:1 11:7 11:7 3:0
bez boje : Jan Černý 0:0
Petr Janeček : Petr Selichar 13:11 11:9 11:9 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Miloslav Šíma 11:6 11:2 11:7 3:0
bez boje : Bohumil Bokr 0:0
Petr Janeček : Jan Černý 11:8 11:4 11:6 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Petr Selichar 16:14 11:5 11:4 3:0
bez boje : Miloslav Šíma 0:0
Petr Janeček : Bohumil Bokr 11:3 11:7 11:5 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Jan Černý 9:11 11:4 7:11 11:6 10:12 2:3
Ivo Lengál : Petr Selichar 11:4 11:3 11:9 3:0
TTC Jemníky B : Slovan Velvary B 17 : 1 2. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 649:476 51:11
B. Mochal / M. Andrš : L. Nývlt / Z. Poroda 11:7 11:6 11:9 3:0
J. Chlumecký / V. Káčerek : I. Svoboda / P. Polomini 11:8 9:11 11:9 11:6 3:1
Bohumír Mochal : Lukáš Nývlt 9:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Martin Andrš : Zdeněk Poroda 11:8 11:4 11:9 3:0
Vratislav Káčerek : Petr Polomini 11:6 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Ivan Svoboda 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Lukáš Nývlt 12:10 9:11 11:7 9:11 11:8 3:2
Vratislav Káčerek : Zdeněk Poroda 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Petr Polomini 11:8 11:9 12:10 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Ivan Svoboda 11:8 11:6 11:2 3:0
Vratislav Káčerek : Lukáš Nývlt 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Zdeněk Poroda 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Petr Polomini 7:11 11:9 11:8 11:3 3:1
Martin Andrš : Ivan Svoboda 11:4 11:4 11:5 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Lukáš Nývlt 11:8 8:11 5:11 11:5 11:8 3:2
Bohumír Mochal : Zdeněk Poroda 11:4 11:3 11:7 3:0
Martin Andrš : Petr Polomini 11:8 11:9 11:6 3:0
Vratislav Káčerek : Ivan Svoboda 11:8 7:11 11:8 8:11 11:9 3:2
TTC Kladno E : TJ Sport Kladno C 6 : 12 1. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 523:655 23:42
J. Mareš / L. Řezníček : T. Černý / H. Šípek 17:15 9:11 14:12 11:9 3:1
T. Ebert st. / A. Kubík : J. Škach / D. Horbaj 7:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Lukáš Řezníček : Dušan Horbaj 6:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jakub Mareš : Jaroslav Škach 6:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Adam Kubík : Herbert Šípek 5:11 11:8 4:11 3:11 1:3
Tomáš Ebert : Tomáš Černý 5:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Jakub Mareš : Dušan Horbaj 11:9 10:12 4:11 12:10 6:11 2:3
Karolína Dvořáková : Jaroslav Škach 2:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Ebert : Herbert Šípek 11:9 11:7 11:8 3:0
Lukáš Řezníček : Tomáš Černý 11:3 8:11 7:11 11:9 12:10 3:2
Karolína Dvořáková : Dušan Horbaj 6:11 9:11 13:11 5:11 1:3
Tomáš Ebert : Jaroslav Škach 2:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Lukáš Řezníček : Herbert Šípek 11:5 11:9 11:6 3:0
Jakub Mareš : Tomáš Černý 11:8 4:11 4:11 6:11 1:3
Tomáš Ebert : Dušan Horbaj 5:11 7:11 11:13 0:3
Lukáš Řezníček : Jaroslav Škach 8:11 11:5 11:8 11:7 3:1
Jakub Mareš : Herbert Šípek 11:4 5:11 11:8 6:11 11:9 3:2
Karolína Dvořáková : Tomáš Černý 2:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
KST Slatina B : TJ Sport Kladno D 18 : 0 1. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 619:380 54:3
M. Benda / P. Čermák : L. Hrubeš / K. Linhartová 11:8 11:4 11:3 3:0
A. Melkus / E. Procházka : P. Horsák / V. Jansa 11:6 11:7 11:9 3:0
Alan Melkus : Ladislav Hrubeš 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0
Emil Procházka : Kateřina Linhartová 11:8 11:6 11:5 3:0
Miroslav Benda : Vojtěch Jansa 11:5 12:10 11:8 3:0
Petr Čermák : Petr Horsák 11:2 11:2 11:9 3:0
Emil Procházka : Ladislav Hrubeš 11:6 11:8 11:5 3:0
Miroslav Benda : Kateřina Linhartová 11:7 11:5 11:7 3:0
Petr Čermák : Vojtěch Jansa 11:4 13:11 11:7 3:0
Alan Melkus : Petr Horsák 11:7 11:6 11:8 3:0
Miroslav Benda : Ladislav Hrubeš 11:6 11:1 11:3 3:0
Petr Čermák : Kateřina Linhartová 11:9 5:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Alan Melkus : Vojtěch Jansa 9:11 11:8 11:4 8:11 11:3 3:2
Emil Procházka : Petr Horsák 11:5 11:8 11:6 3:0
Petr Čermák : Ladislav Hrubeš 11:6 11:5 11:8 3:0
Alan Melkus : Kateřina Linhartová 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Emil Procházka : Vojtěch Jansa 11:6 11:8 11:9 3:0
Miroslav Benda : Petr Horsák 11:5 11:7 11:8 3:0
TJ Sokol Dříň A : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C 2 : 16 1. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 488:663 13:51
Z. Rohlíček / J. Husák : J. Hejcman / V. Procházka 8:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
J. Němec / T. Krejčí : A. Vondráček / J. Cipra 9:11 11:6 8:11 7:11 1:3
Josef Němec : Aleš Vondráček 4:11 7:11 11:8 9:11 1:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jiří Hejcman 8:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Krejčí : Vladimír Procházka 12:10 11:6 8:11 3:11 11:3 3:2
Jan Husák : Josef Cipra 4:11 11:13 7:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Aleš Vondráček 7:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Tomáš Krejčí : Jiří Hejcman 11:9 5:11 11:4 11:5 3:1
Jan Husák : Vladimír Procházka 10:12 8:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Němec : Josef Cipra 5:11 11:8 13:15 11:8 9:11 2:3
Tomáš Krejčí : Aleš Vondráček 8:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Jan Husák : Jiří Hejcman 11:9 11:9 8:11 8:11 9:11 2:3
Josef Němec : Vladimír Procházka 2:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Josef Cipra 3:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Jan Husák : Aleš Vondráček 6:11 10:12 5:11 0:3
Josef Němec : Jiří Hejcman 8:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Vladimír Procházka 4:11 6:11 2:11 0:3
Tomáš Krejčí : Josef Cipra 8:11 11:9 3:11 4:11 1:3
TJ Sport Kladno C : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 15 : 3 18. 12. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 696:483 50:18
J. Škach / D. Horbaj : bez boje 0:0
K. Čampulka / H. Šípek : V. Květina / I. Lengál 8:11 11:7 9:11 10:12 1:3
Dušan Horbaj : Ivo Lengál 8:11 12:10 5:11 11:8 7:11 2:3
Jaroslav Škach : Václav Květina 11:9 11:8 6:11 11:7 3:1
Herbert Šípek : František Šebek 9:11 12:10 11:6 11:8 3:1
Karel Čampulka : bez boje 0:0
Jaroslav Škach : Ivo Lengál 11:8 12:10 11:6 3:0
Herbert Šípek : Václav Květina 9:11 11:8 12:10 7:11 11:9 3:2
Karel Čampulka : František Šebek 11:7 6:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Dušan Horbaj : bez boje 0:0
Herbert Šípek : Ivo Lengál 11:7 9:11 11:8 6:11 9:11 2:3
Karel Čampulka : Václav Květina 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : František Šebek 11:9 14:12 7:11 11:9 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : bez boje 0:0
Karel Čampulka : Ivo Lengál 8:11 11:9 11:6 12:10 3:1
Dušan Horbaj : Václav Květina 11:6 11:9 8:11 11:9 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : František Šebek 11:6 7:11 11:4 11:9 3:1
Herbert Šípek : bez boje 0:0
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 11 : 7 10. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 603:583 34:29
J. Hejcman / V. Procházka : M. Hurt / O. Korec 8:11 11:6 4:11 11:8 13:11 3:2
A. Vondráček / J. Cipra : P. Škach / J. Tájek 12:10 11:1 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Procházka : Oldřich Korec 3:11 8:11 12:14 0:3
Jiří Hejcman : Miroslav Hurt 4:11 10:12 14:12 10:12 1:3
Josef Cipra : Pavel Škach 17:15 11:4 11:5 3:0
Aleš Vondráček : Jaroslav Tájek 10:12 11:7 11:6 7:11 11:7 3:2
Jiří Hejcman : Oldřich Korec 7:11 11:8 11:6 9:11 11:7 3:2
Josef Cipra : Miroslav Hurt 11:9 5:11 14:12 11:2 3:1
Aleš Vondráček : Pavel Škach 4:11 11:6 12:10 11:6 3:1
Vladimír Procházka : Jaroslav Tájek 5:11 7:11 11:13 0:3
Josef Cipra : Oldřich Korec 15:13 11:7 11:5 3:0
Aleš Vondráček : Miroslav Hurt 12:10 11:8 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Procházka : Pavel Škach 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:0
Jiří Hejcman : Jaroslav Tájek 7:11 2:11 12:14 0:3
Aleš Vondráček : Oldřich Korec 9:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Vladimír Procházka : Miroslav Hurt 9:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Hejcman : Pavel Škach 8:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Cipra : Jaroslav Tájek 11:6 11:3 11:5 3:0
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 17 : 1 10. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 666:386 53:11
V. Bromský / D. Stolz : bez boje 0:0
J. Liska / E. Handl : V. Frolík / K. Chaloupka 11:6 8:11 11:6 11:9 3:1
Josef Liska : Miroslav Švarc 11:4 11:8 11:9 3:0
Erich Handl : Václav Frolík 12:14 11:9 10:12 11:5 3:11 2:3
Vladimír Bromský : Karel Chaloupka 12:10 8:11 11:8 11:5 3:1
Daniel Stolz : bez boje 0:0
Erich Handl : Miroslav Švarc 11:6 11:6 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Václav Frolík 14:12 11:7 11:13 6:11 11:6 3:2
Daniel Stolz : Karel Chaloupka 4:11 11:5 11:3 11:8 3:1
Josef Liska : bez boje 0:0
Vladimír Bromský : Miroslav Švarc 11:5 11:8 11:5 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Václav Frolík 11:5 11:6 11:5 3:0
Josef Liska : Karel Chaloupka 11:6 5:11 11:6 11:7 3:1
Erich Handl : bez boje 0:0
Daniel Stolz : Miroslav Švarc 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:0
Josef Liska : Václav Frolík 11:5 5:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Erich Handl : Karel Chaloupka 11:7 7:11 11:6 11:9 3:1
Vladimír Bromský : bez boje 0:0
TJ Sport Kladno D : STC Slaný C 0 : 18 9. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 264:623 3:54
V. Jansa / A. Zatloukal : L. Vágnerová / J. Štanderová 11:8 7:11 6:11 8:11 1:3
bez boje : L. Kulichová / M. Tranová 0:0
Ondřej Procházka : Jana Štanderová 4:11 3:11 8:11 0:3
Adam Zatloukal : Lucie Vágnerová 5:11 10:12 4:11 0:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Lenka Kulichová 5:11 1:11 8:11 0:3
bez boje : Milena Tranová 0:0
Adam Zatloukal : Jana Štanderová 9:11 8:11 3:11 0:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Lucie Vágnerová 6:11 3:11 8:11 0:3
bez boje : Lenka Kulichová 0:0
Ondřej Procházka : Milena Tranová 9:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Jana Štanderová 7:11 11:9 8:11 1:11 1:3
bez boje : Lucie Vágnerová 0:0
Ondřej Procházka : Lenka Kulichová 9:11 7:11 11:9 2:11 1:3
Adam Zatloukal : Milena Tranová 4:11 10:12 5:11 0:3
bez boje : Jana Štanderová 0:0
Ondřej Procházka : Lucie Vágnerová 5:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Adam Zatloukal : Lenka Kulichová 6:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Milena Tranová 2:11 10:12 6:11 0:3
Slovan Velvary B : TJ Sokol Dříň A 10 : 8 9. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 604:599 34:32
J. Koucký / L. Nývlt : J. Němec / T. Krejčí 9:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
I. Svoboda / P. Polomini : Z. Rohlíček / J. Husák 6:11 11:7 5:11 11:8 13:11 3:2
Jindřich Koucký : Josef Němec 9:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Tomáš Krejčí 11:7 13:11 11:6 3:0
Ivan Svoboda : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:7 11:9 11:9 3:0
Petr Polomini : Jan Husák 8:11 3:11 8:11 0:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Josef Němec 11:4 6:11 11:9 12:10 3:1
Ivan Svoboda : Tomáš Krejčí 9:11 11:9 11:6 11:7 3:1
Petr Polomini : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:8 7:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Jindřich Koucký : Jan Husák 2:11 3:11 2:11 0:3
Ivan Svoboda : Josef Němec 11:9 6:11 6:11 10:12 1:3
Petr Polomini : Tomáš Krejčí 11:6 11:5 6:11 8:11 11:1 3:2
Jindřich Koucký : Zdeněk Rohlíček 9:11 11:1 11:6 11:9 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Jan Husák 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:0
Petr Polomini : Josef Němec 8:11 11:8 11:8 8:11 5:11 2:3
Jindřich Koucký : Tomáš Krejčí 8:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:5 11:1 11:4 3:0
Ivan Svoboda : Jan Husák 11:13 13:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
KST Slatina B : TTC Kladno E 5 : 13 8. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 557:646 22:44
M. Benda / P. Čermák : J. Mareš / L. Řezníček 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
A. Melkus / E. Procházka : K. Dvořáková / T. Ebert st. 8:11 5:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
Alan Melkus : Jakub Mareš 11:5 14:16 4:11 10:12 1:3
Emil Procházka : Lukáš Řezníček 5:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Miroslav Benda : Tomáš Ebert 11:6 9:11 11:4 11:6 3:1
Petr Čermák : Adam Kubík 11:3 11:8 6:11 11:6 3:1
Emil Procházka : Jakub Mareš 5:11 11:7 14:12 8:11 10:12 2:3
Miroslav Benda : Lukáš Řezníček 5:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Petr Čermák : Tomáš Ebert 7:11 6:11 11:7 10:12 1:3
Alan Melkus : Adam Kubík 11:6 11:8 11:8 3:0
Miroslav Benda : Jakub Mareš 5:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Petr Čermák : Lukáš Řezníček 11:6 4:11 7:11 5:11 1:3
Alan Melkus : Tomáš Ebert 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Emil Procházka : Karolína Dvořáková 11:7 8:11 9:11 11:3 11:8 3:2
Petr Čermák : Jakub Mareš 4:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
Alan Melkus : Lukáš Řezníček 6:11 7:11 10:12 0:3
Emil Procházka : Tomáš Ebert 2:11 9:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
Miroslav Benda : Karolína Dvořáková 11:7 9:11 12:10 11:7 3:1
TJ Sokol Dříň B : TTC Jemníky B 0 : 18 8. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 416:692 2:54
V. Vaňata / P. Musil : J. Chlumecký / P. Zoth 8:11 89:91 5:11 0:3
P. Selichar / M. Šíma : B. Mochal / M. Andrš 8:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Vladimír Vaňata : Jiří Chlumecký 11:9 5:11 4:11 5:11 1:3
Pavel Musil : Pavel Zoth 8:11 10:12 5:11 0:3
Petr Selichar : Bohumír Mochal 2:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Miloslav Šíma : Martin Andrš 5:11 8:11 3:11 0:3
Pavel Musil : Jiří Chlumecký 3:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Selichar : Pavel Zoth 7:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Miloslav Šíma : Bohumír Mochal 4:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Vladimír Vaňata : Martin Andrš 5:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Selichar : Jiří Chlumecký 4:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Miloslav Šíma : Pavel Zoth 6:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Vladimír Vaňata : Bohumír Mochal 2:11 11:8 3:11 5:11 1:3
Pavel Musil : Martin Andrš 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Miloslav Šíma : Jiří Chlumecký 6:11 4:11 2:11 0:3
Vladimír Vaňata : Pavel Zoth 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Pavel Musil : Bohumír Mochal 6:11 9:11 3:11 0:3
Petr Selichar : Martin Andrš 4:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
STC Slaný C : Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 : 18 18. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 426:643 6:54
L. Hájek / L. Kulichová : J. Liska / E. Handl 0:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
L. Vágnerová / J. Štanderová : V. Bromský / D. Stolz 6:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Josef Liska 7:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Lucie Vágnerová : Erich Handl 15:13 5:11 8:11 5:11 1:3
Lenka Kulichová : Daniel Stolz 5:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Vladimír Bromský 8:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Lucie Vágnerová : Josef Liska 9:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Erich Handl 8:11 11:9 8:11 6:11 1:3
Lukáš Hájek : Daniel Stolz 5:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Vladimír Bromský 9:11 2:11 8:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Josef Liska 4:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Erich Handl 6:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Daniel Stolz 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Lucie Vágnerová : Vladimír Bromský 6:11 11:9 8:11 11:6 9:11 2:3
Lukáš Hájek : Josef Liska 6:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Erich Handl 11:7 8:11 8:11 11:5 8:11 2:3
Lucie Vágnerová : Daniel Stolz 6:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Vladimír Bromský 8:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : Slovan Velvary B 17 : 1 17. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 619:462 51:8
O. Korec / A. Kindl : L. Nývlt / Z. Poroda 11:9 11:8 11:2 3:0
J. Chvojka / M. Hurt : I. Svoboda / P. Polomini 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Chvojka : Jindřich Koucký 11:9 11:4 11:8 3:0
Adam Kindl : Lukáš Nývlt 6:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Oldřich Korec : Petr Polomini 11:8 11:7 11:5 3:0
Miroslav Hurt : Ivan Svoboda 11:7 9:11 11:3 11:7 3:1
Adam Kindl : Jindřich Koucký 11:9 9:11 11:8 11:6 3:1
Oldřich Korec : Lukáš Nývlt 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
Miroslav Hurt : Petr Polomini 11:8 8:11 11:8 13:11 3:1
Jaroslav Chvojka : Ivan Svoboda 11:7 4:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Oldřich Korec : Zdeněk Poroda 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0
Miroslav Hurt : Lukáš Nývlt 11:9 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Chvojka : Petr Polomini 11:8 8:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Adam Kindl : Ivan Svoboda 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
Miroslav Hurt : Zdeněk Poroda 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Chvojka : Lukáš Nývlt 11:9 11:5 11:1 3:0
Adam Kindl : Petr Polomini 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Ivan Svoboda 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C 1 : 17 17. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 425:618 5:51
M. Švarc / M. Suchan : J. Hejcman / V. Procházka 6:11 13:15 9:11 0:3
V. Frolík / K. Chaloupka : A. Vondráček / J. Cipra 9:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Miroslav Švarc : Aleš Vondráček 6:11 11:8 7:11 6:11 1:3
Karel Chaloupka : Jiří Hejcman 8:11 10:12 12:14 0:3
Václav Frolík : Josef Cipra 5:11 10:12 3:11 0:3
Milan Suchan : Vladimír Procházka 8:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Karel Chaloupka : Aleš Vondráček 5:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Václav Frolík : Jiří Hejcman 6:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Milan Suchan : Josef Cipra 2:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Miroslav Švarc : Vladimír Procházka 6:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Václav Frolík : Aleš Vondráček 6:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Milan Suchan : Jiří Hejcman 10:12 8:11 5:11 0:3
Miroslav Švarc : Josef Cipra 7:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Karel Chaloupka : Vladimír Procházka 5:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Milan Suchan : Aleš Vondráček 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:0
Miroslav Švarc : Jiří Hejcman 10:12 6:11 7:11 0:3
Karel Chaloupka : Josef Cipra 9:11 9:11 14:16 0:3
Václav Frolík : Vladimír Procházka 11:5 8:11 10:12 4:11 1:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : KST Slatina B 17 : 1 17. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 657:330 53:8
P. Janeček / I. Lengál : M. Benda / P. Čermák 11:6 6:11 17:15 6:11 11:5 3:2
P. Vojna / S. Vojna : bez boje 0:0
Petr Janeček : Petr Čermák 10:12 11:8 11:2 11:8 3:1
Stanislav Vojna : Emil Procházka 11:0 11:4 11:13 11:8 3:1
Pavel Vojna : Miroslav Benda 8:11 11:6 6:11 11:4 7:11 2:3
Ivo Lengál : bez boje 0:0
Stanislav Vojna : Petr Čermák 11:1 11:7 11:7 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Emil Procházka 9:11 13:11 11:7 11:5 3:1
Ivo Lengál : Miroslav Benda 11:6 11:2 11:6 3:0
Petr Janeček : bez boje 0:0
Pavel Vojna : Petr Čermák 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Emil Procházka 11:7 11:7 11:4 3:0
Petr Janeček : Miroslav Benda 14:12 11:9 11:8 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : bez boje 0:0
Ivo Lengál : Petr Čermák 11:1 11:5 11:4 3:0
Petr Janeček : Emil Procházka 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Miroslav Benda 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:0
Pavel Vojna : bez boje 0:0
TTC Jemníky B : TJ Sport Kladno C 7 : 11 16. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 689:711 33:41
J. Chlumecký / P. Zoth : M. Tuček / K. Čampulka 9:11 11:9 8:11 6:11 1:3
B. Mochal / M. Andrš : J. Škach / D. Horbaj 11:13 11:7 9:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Karel Čampulka 8:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Dušan Horbaj 11:8 11:9 7:11 11:5 3:1
Martin Andrš : Jaroslav Škach 11:6 11:9 11:8 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Miroslav Tuček 8:11 8:11 11:7 11:9 9:11 2:3
Pavel Zoth : Karel Čampulka 9:11 11:7 6:11 9:11 1:3
Martin Andrš : Dušan Horbaj 11:1 11:9 11:9 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Jaroslav Škach 8:11 11:9 11:9 10:12 12:14 2:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Miroslav Tuček 5:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Martin Andrš : Karel Čampulka 11:7 11:6 9:11 11:6 3:1
Bohumír Mochal : Dušan Horbaj 11:8 8:11 8:11 11:9 11:7 3:2
Jiří Chlumecký : Jaroslav Škach 11:7 9:11 6:11 11:9 11:9 3:2
Pavel Zoth : Miroslav Tuček 8:11 11:9 7:11 6:11 1:3
Bohumír Mochal : Karel Čampulka 7:11 9:11 11:6 11:8 9:11 2:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Dušan Horbaj 11:7 9:11 6:11 11:9 11:6 3:2
Pavel Zoth : Jaroslav Škach 9:11 9:11 11:7 11:9 5:11 2:3
Martin Andrš : Miroslav Tuček 3:11 13:15 8:11 0:3
TTC Kladno E : TJ Sport Kladno D 16 : 2 15. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 619:339 50:9
L. Řezníček / A. Kubík : A. Zatloukal / O. Procházka 11:3 11:5 11:3 3:0
K. Dvořáková / T. Ebert st. : P. Kraus / K. Linhartová 11:9 11:8 11:4 3:0
Lukáš Řezníček : Adam Zatloukal 11:0 11:4 11:2 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Ondřej Procházka 11:1 11:2 11:3 3:0
Karolína Dvořáková : Kateřina Linhartová 11:6 11:4 11:3 3:0
Adam Kubík : Pavel Kraus 7:11 11:9 2:11 3:11 1:3
Tomáš Ebert : Adam Zatloukal 11:3 11:2 11:2 3:0
Karolína Dvořáková : Ondřej Procházka 11:4 11:3 11:5 3:0
Adam Kubík : Kateřina Linhartová 11:5 11:9 11:9 3:0
Lukáš Řezníček : Pavel Kraus 11:5 14:12 11:2 3:0
Karolína Dvořáková : Adam Zatloukal 11:6 11:4 11:2 3:0
Adam Kubík : Ondřej Procházka 8:11 10:12 11:3 8:11 1:3
Lukáš Řezníček : Kateřina Linhartová 11:4 11:4 11:4 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Pavel Kraus 12:10 11:7 6:11 13:11 3:1
Adam Kubík : Adam Zatloukal 11:2 12:10 11:2 3:0
Lukáš Řezníček : Ondřej Procházka 11:1 11:2 11:1 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Kateřina Linhartová 11:4 11:5 11:4 3:0
Karolína Dvořáková : Pavel Kraus 7:11 11:8 11:7 10:12 12:10 3:2
TJ Sokol Dříň A : TJ Sokol Dříň B 15 : 3 10. 9. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 626:413 48:11
J. Němec / V. Podhorský : M. Šíma / B. Bokr 11:7 11:2 11:4 3:0
Z. Rohlíček / J. Husák : J. Černý / P. Selichar 11:6 11:3 11:8 3:0
Josef Němec : Miloslav Šíma 11:5 11:7 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Podhorský : Bohumil Bokr 11:4 11:5 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jan Černý 13:11 5:11 13:15 6:11 1:3
Jan Husák : Petr Selichar 4:11 11:4 11:8 11:3 3:1
Vladimír Podhorský : Miloslav Šíma 11:8 11:3 11:1 3:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Bohumil Bokr 11:4 11:7 11:6 3:0
Jan Husák : Jan Černý 9:11 6:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
Josef Němec : Petr Selichar 11:3 11:9 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Miloslav Šíma 11:3 6:11 12:10 11:7 3:1
Jan Husák : Bohumil Bokr 11:4 11:6 11:2 3:0
Josef Němec : Jan Černý 11:7 14:12 11:7 3:0
Vladimír Podhorský : Petr Selichar 11:0 11:5 14:12 3:0
Jan Husák : Miloslav Šíma 11:4 11:6 11:3 3:0
Josef Němec : Bohumil Bokr 11:5 11:7 11:2 3:0
Vladimír Podhorský : Jan Černý 7:11 8:11 12:10 10:12 1:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Petr Selichar 17:15 11:3 11:6 3:0
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C : STC Slaný C 16 : 2 24. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 640:397 51:10
J. Hejcman / V. Procházka : L. Kulichová / M. Tranová 11:5 11:5 11:2 3:0
J. Tihan / A. Vondráček : L. Hájek / V. Kulich 11:6 8:11 11:9 11:6 3:1
Jiří Tihan : Lenka Kulichová 11:8 11:9 11:6 3:0
Vladimír Procházka : Milena Tranová 11:1 11:5 11:2 3:0
Jiří Hejcman : Vladimír Kulich 7:11 12:10 11:8 11:13 7:11 2:3
Aleš Vondráček : Lukáš Hájek 11:5 11:7 11:2 3:0
Vladimír Procházka : Lenka Kulichová 11:5 11:7 11:6 3:0
Jiří Hejcman : Milena Tranová 11:9 11:8 11:8 3:0
Aleš Vondráček : Vladimír Kulich 11:2 11:5 11:2 3:0
Jiří Tihan : Lukáš Hájek 11:6 9:11 11:5 6:11 11:8 3:2
Jiří Hejcman : Lenka Kulichová 11:6 11:5 11:9 3:0
Aleš Vondráček : Milena Tranová 11:1 11:5 11:2 3:0
Jiří Tihan : Vladimír Kulich 11:8 9:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
Vladimír Procházka : Lukáš Hájek 11:1 11:7 11:3 3:0
Aleš Vondráček : Lenka Kulichová 11:2 11:5 11:8 3:0
Jiří Tihan : Milena Tranová 11:8 11:3 11:6 3:0
Vladimír Procházka : Vladimír Kulich 10:12 11:4 8:11 3:11 1:3
Jiří Hejcman : Lukáš Hájek 11:5 11:5 11:6 3:0
TJ Sport Kladno C : TJ Sokol Dříň A 12 : 6 23. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 653:576 42:24
K. Čampulka / H. Šípek : J. Němec / T. Krejčí 11:8 7:11 11:9 9:11 8:11 2:3
J. Škach / D. Horbaj : V. Podhorský / J. Husák 15:13 11:7 11:9 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Tomáš Krejčí 15:13 11:9 9:11 11:9 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Josef Němec 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
Herbert Šípek : Vladimír Podhorský 11:7 10:12 7:11 11:5 6:11 2:3
Karel Čampulka : Jan Husák 11:8 11:2 11:2 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Tomáš Krejčí 16:14 10:12 11:13 11:3 11:8 3:2
Herbert Šípek : Josef Němec 3:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Karel Čampulka : Vladimír Podhorský 11:5 11:7 11:9 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Zdeněk Černý 11:8 11:9 11:5 3:0
Herbert Šípek : Tomáš Krejčí 4:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Tomáš Černý : Josef Němec 11:3 9:11 11:3 7:11 11:6 3:2
Dušan Horbaj : Vladimír Podhorský 11:7 8:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Zdeněk Černý 11:5 11:6 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Černý : Tomáš Krejčí 11:9 11:7 11:8 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Josef Němec 6:11 9:11 11:8 9:11 1:3
Jaroslav Škach : Vladimír Podhorský 11:7 11:3 11:9 3:0
Herbert Šípek : Zdeněk Černý 4:11 11:8 3:11 10:12 1:3
TJ Sport Kladno D : Sokol Buštěhrad B 1 : 17 23. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 457:642 11:51
L. Hrubeš / K. Linhartová : V. Bromský / J. Liska 0:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
P. Kraus / P. Horsák : D. Stolz / M. Čermák 11:6 7:11 11:4 5:11 4:11 2:3
Kateřina Linhartová : Josef Liska 8:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Vladimír Bromský 7:11 8:11 11:1 3:11 1:3
Pavel Kraus : Daniel Stolz 4:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Ondřej Procházka : Miroslav Čermák 11:8 11:13 9:11 8:11 1:3
Petr Horsák : Josef Liska 2:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Kraus : Vladimír Bromský 7:11 8:11 2:11 0:3
Ondřej Procházka : Daniel Stolz 4:11 4:11 1:11 0:3
Kateřina Linhartová : Miroslav Čermák 14:16 9:11 11:6 11:13 1:3
Pavel Kraus : Josef Liska 8:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Adam Zatloukal : Vladimír Bromský 7:11 13:11 9:11 7:11 1:3
Kateřina Linhartová : Daniel Stolz 8:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Miroslav Čermák 9:11 14:12 9:11 7:11 1:3
Adam Zatloukal : Josef Liska 5:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Kateřina Linhartová : Vladimír Bromský 11:8 8:11 7:11 8:11 1:3
Petr Horsák : Daniel Stolz 6:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Pavel Kraus : Miroslav Čermák 11:7 11:5 11:4 3:0
Slovan Velvary B : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 10 : 8 23. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 657:655 36:33
L. Nývlt / P. Polomini : M. Švarc / M. Suchan 11:13 5:11 8:11 0:3
J. Koucký / I. Svoboda : V. Frolík / K. Chaloupka 9:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Miroslav Švarc 13:11 11:5 11:3 3:0
Jindřich Koucký : Milan Suchan 3:11 11:3 11:9 3:11 8:11 2:3
Petr Polomini : Karel Chaloupka 12:10 11:8 13:11 3:0
Ivan Svoboda : Václav Frolík 13:11 13:11 9:11 11:5 3:1
Jindřich Koucký : Miroslav Švarc 5:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Polomini : Milan Suchan 11:9 12:10 11:8 3:0
Ivan Svoboda : Karel Chaloupka 9:11 11:7 11:5 9:11 12:10 3:2
Lukáš Nývlt : Václav Frolík 14:12 10:12 11:9 8:11 11:5 3:2
Petr Polomini : Miroslav Švarc 11:8 5:11 8:11 9:11 1:3
Ivan Svoboda : Milan Suchan 6:11 6:11 11:7 7:11 1:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Karel Chaloupka 8:11 11:8 4:11 11:4 15:13 3:2
Jindřich Koucký : Václav Frolík 7:11 11:9 4:11 9:11 1:3
Ivan Svoboda : Miroslav Švarc 11:8 13:11 10:12 11:5 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Milan Suchan 11:9 11:8 11:4 3:0
Jindřich Koucký : Karel Chaloupka 11:8 8:11 12:10 11:8 3:1
Petr Polomini : Václav Frolík 8:11 5:11 11:6 8:11 1:3
TTC Kladno E : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 16 : 2 22. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 618:406 48:11
M. Hanus / L. Řezníček : P. Janeček / I. Lengál 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:0
V. Pešta / T. Ebert st. : P. Vojna / S. Vojna 11:7 11:4 11:8 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Petr Janeček 11:4 11:9 11:2 3:0
Lukáš Řezníček : Pavel Vojna 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Stanislav Vojna 11:6 11:7 12:10 3:0
Milan Hanus : Ivo Lengál 11:1 11:7 11:4 3:0
Lukáš Řezníček : Petr Janeček 11:4 12:10 11:6 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Pavel Vojna 14:12 11:5 11:6 3:0
Milan Hanus : Stanislav Vojna 7:11 11:8 13:11 11:8 3:1
Vítězslav Pešta : Ivo Lengál 9:11 11:8 9:11 11:4 11:6 3:2
Tomáš Ebert : Petr Janeček 4:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Pavel Vojna 11:2 11:2 11:4 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Stanislav Vojna 11:6 11:0 12:10 3:0
Lukáš Řezníček : Ivo Lengál 11:5 3:11 8:11 11:4 11:9 3:2
Milan Hanus : Petr Janeček 11:6 11:2 11:4 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Pavel Vojna 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Lukáš Řezníček : Stanislav Vojna 11:7 17:15 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Ivo Lengál 12:14 5:11 5:11 0:3
KST Slatina B : TTC Jemníky B 0 : 18 22. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 417:653 7:54
M. Benda / P. Čermák : P. Macák / P. Zoth 6:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
A. Melkus / E. Procházka : B. Mochal / M. Andrš 7:11 2:11 6:11 0:3
Alan Melkus : Pavel Zoth 10:12 11:8 11:6 5:11 4:11 2:3
Emil Procházka : Petr Macák 5:11 2:11 6:11 0:3
Miroslav Benda : Bohumír Mochal 4:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Martin Andrš 5:11 11:8 5:11 0:11 1:3
Emil Procházka : Pavel Zoth 11:13 3:11 8:11 0:3
Miroslav Benda : Petr Macák 8:11 11:9 9:11 9:11 1:3
Petr Čermák : Bohumír Mochal 8:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Alan Melkus : Martin Andrš 9:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Miroslav Benda : Pavel Zoth 9:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Petr Macák 11:9 11:7 6:11 6:11 7:11 2:3
Alan Melkus : Bohumír Mochal 6:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Emil Procházka : Martin Andrš 10:12 6:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Pavel Zoth 11:7 9:11 5:11 9:11 1:3
Alan Melkus : Petr Macák 5:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Emil Procházka : Bohumír Mochal 5:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Miroslav Benda : Martin Andrš 2:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Dříň B : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 5 : 13 22. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 438:477 21:39
M. Šíma / B. Bokr : O. Korec / A. Kindl 4:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
J. Černý / P. Selichar : bez boje 0:0
Jan Černý : Pavel Škach 11:8 8:11 3:11 11:8 3:11 2:3
Petr Selichar : Adam Kindl 13:15 1:11 0:11 0:3
Bohumil Bokr : Oldřich Korec 8:11 3:11 1:11 0:3
Miloslav Šíma : bez boje 0:0
Petr Selichar : Pavel Škach 8:11 3:11 8:11 0:3
Bohumil Bokr : Adam Kindl 3:11 11:7 12:10 1:11 5:11 2:3
Miloslav Šíma : Oldřich Korec 6:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Jan Černý : bez boje 0:0
Bohumil Bokr : Pavel Škach 7:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Miloslav Šíma : Adam Kindl 8:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jan Černý : Oldřich Korec 5:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Selichar : bez boje 0:0
Miloslav Šíma : Pavel Škach 11:8 7:11 5:11 11:3 4:11 2:3
Jan Černý : Adam Kindl 7:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Selichar : Oldřich Korec 7:11 3:11 3:11 0:3
Bohumil Bokr : bez boje 0:0
STC Slaný C : Slovan Velvary B 5 : 13 1. 11. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 494:626 20:43
L. Vágnerová / J. Štanderová : J. Koucký / L. Nývlt 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Č. Vorlíček / J. Valášek : I. Svoboda / P. Polomini 11:6 11:6 14:12 3:0
Lucie Vágnerová : Jindřich Koucký 7:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Lukáš Nývlt 11:8 6:11 8:11 6:11 1:3
Jana Štanderová : Ivan Svoboda 2:11 12:10 5:11 11:5 11:3 3:2
Jiří Valášek : Petr Polomini 11:3 6:11 8:11 4:11 1:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Jindřich Koucký 11:6 12:10 11:7 3:0
Jana Štanderová : Lukáš Nývlt 6:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Ivan Svoboda 12:10 11:9 11:5 3:0
Lucie Vágnerová : Petr Polomini 3:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Jana Štanderová : Jindřich Koucký 11:9 11:9 5:11 5:11 12:10 3:2
Jiří Valášek : Lukáš Nývlt 11:5 5:11 8:11 11:8 12:14 2:3
Lucie Vágnerová : Ivan Svoboda 5:11 11:8 3:11 9:11 1:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Petr Polomini 10:12 7:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Jindřich Koucký 8:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Lucie Vágnerová : Lukáš Nývlt 6:11 2:11 8:11 0:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Ivan Svoboda 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jana Štanderová : Petr Polomini 8:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : TJ Sport Kladno C 9 : 9 31. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 576:569 31:31
M. Hurt / A. Kindl : K. Čampulka / T. Černý 7:11 11:6 10:12 9:11 1:3
P. Škach / O. Korec : J. Škach / D. Horbaj 11:8 11:8 9:11 12:10 3:1
Miroslav Hurt : Karel Čampulka 11:9 11:7 11:5 3:0
Adam Kindl : Dušan Horbaj 11:9 11:7 6:11 9:11 11:8 3:2
Pavel Škach : Jaroslav Škach 8:11 7:11 11:7 8:11 1:3
Oldřich Korec : Tomáš Černý 7:11 11:9 10:12 8:11 1:3
Adam Kindl : Karel Čampulka 11:8 11:4 11:8 3:0
Pavel Škach : Dušan Horbaj 11:8 11:6 11:6 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Jaroslav Škach 7:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Tomáš Černý 9:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Karel Čampulka 11:8 11:8 11:5 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Dušan Horbaj 11:3 11:13 11:9 11:7 3:1
Miroslav Hurt : Jaroslav Škach 4:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Adam Kindl : Tomáš Černý 4:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Oldřich Korec : Karel Čampulka 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0
Miroslav Hurt : Dušan Horbaj 9:11 7:11 11:8 10:12 1:3
Adam Kindl : Jaroslav Škach 11:8 11:6 11:7 3:0
Pavel Škach : Tomáš Černý 6:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : TJ Sokol Dříň B 18 : 0 31. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 619:330 54:2
M. Švarc / M. Suchan : M. Šíma / V. Vaňata 11:6 11:5 11:5 3:0
V. Frolík / K. Chaloupka : P. Selichar / B. Bokr 11:4 11:6 11:2 3:0
Milan Suchan : Vladimír Vaňata 13:11 11:4 11:6 3:0
Václav Frolík : Miloslav Šíma 11:0 11:9 11:6 3:0
Karel Chaloupka : Bohumil Bokr 11:4 11:7 11:3 3:0
Miroslav Švarc : Petr Selichar 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0
Václav Frolík : Vladimír Vaňata 11:1 11:8 11:4 3:0
Karel Chaloupka : Miloslav Šíma 11:7 11:9 11:4 3:0
Miroslav Švarc : Bohumil Bokr 11:8 11:6 13:11 3:0
Milan Suchan : Petr Selichar 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:0
Karel Chaloupka : Vladimír Vaňata 11:8 11:3 10:12 11:3 3:1
Miroslav Švarc : Miloslav Šíma 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0
Milan Suchan : Bohumil Bokr 11:3 11:9 11:3 3:0
Václav Frolík : Petr Selichar 13:11 11:1 11:6 3:0
Miroslav Švarc : Vladimír Vaňata 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Milan Suchan : Miloslav Šíma 11:2 9:11 11:2 11:5 3:1
Václav Frolík : Bohumil Bokr 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Karel Chaloupka : Petr Selichar 11:4 11:6 11:6 3:0
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : TJ Sport Kladno D 17 : 1 31. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 607:285 52:4
P. Vojna / S. Vojna : P. Kraus / P. Horsák 11:1 11:3 11:6 3:0
F. Černý / I. Lengál : V. Jansa / K. Linhartová 11:0 11:2 11:5 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Pavel Kraus 11:5 11:6 11:6 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Petr Horsák 11:9 11:3 11:2 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Kateřina Linhartová 11:5 11:4 11:7 3:0
Filip Černý : Vojtěch Jansa 11:5 11:8 11:5 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Pavel Kraus 11:5 11:5 9:11 11:3 3:1
Ivo Lengál : Petr Horsák 11:4 11:3