1. - 2. |
Josef Němec / Tomáš Krejčí |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
11 |
1. - 2. |
Jaroslav Škach / Dušan Horbaj |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
11 |
3. - 4. |
Pavel Škach / Miroslav Hurt |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
9 |
3. - 4. |
Jiří Hejcman / Vladimír Procházka |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
9 |
5. - 7. |
Bohumír Mochal / Martin Andrš |
TTC Jemníky |
|
8 |
5. - 7. |
Vladimír Bromský / Daniel Stolz |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
8 |
5. - 7. |
Oldřich Korec / Adam Kindl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
8 |
8. - 10. |
Miroslav Švarc / Milan Suchan |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
7 |
8. - 10. |
Jakub Mareš / Lukáš Řezníček |
TTC Kladno |
|
7 |
8. - 10. |
Aleš Vondráček / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
7 |
11. - 12. |
Václav Frolík / Karel Chaloupka |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
6 |
11. - 12. |
Ivan Svoboda / Petr Polomini |
Slovan Velvary |
|
6 |
13. - 18. |
Petr Janeček / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
5 |
13. - 18. |
Josef Liska / Erich Handl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
5 |
13. - 18. |
Jindřich Koucký / Lukáš Nývlt |
Slovan Velvary |
|
5 |
13. - 18. |
Jiří Čižinský / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
5 |
13. - 18. |
Pavel Vojna / Stanislav Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
5 |
13. - 18. |
Vratislav Káčerek / Pavel Zoth |
TTC Jemníky |
|
5 |
19. - 21. |
Zdeněk Rohlíček / Jan Husák |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
4 |
19. - 21. |
Jaroslav Schönfelder / Emil Procházka |
KST Slatina |
|
4 |
19. - 21. |
Aleš Vondráček / Vladimír Procházka |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
4 |
22. - 23. |
Karel Čampulka / Tomáš Černý |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
3 |
22. - 23. |
Karolína Dvořáková / Tomáš Ebert st. |
TTC Kladno |
|
3 |
24. - 39. |
Lukáš Řezníček / Adam Kubík |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
24. - 39. |
Miroslav Libovický / Vladimír Procházka |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
24. - 39. |
Milan Hanus / Lukáš Řezníček |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
24. - 39. |
Oldřich Korec / Aleš Mencl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
24. - 39. |
Miroslav Tuček / Michal Vilímek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
24. - 39. |
Tomáš Černý / Michal Vilímek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
24. - 39. |
Milan Hanus / Karolína Dvořáková |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
24. - 39. |
Jaroslav Škach / Michal Vilímek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
24. - 39. |
Filip Černý / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
24. - 39. |
Jiří Chlumecký / Pavel Zoth |
TTC Jemníky |
|
2 |
24. - 39. |
Pavel Škach / Jaroslav Chvojka |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
24. - 39. |
Vladimír Kulich / Lenka Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
24. - 39. |
Miroslav Benda / Alan Melkus |
KST Slatina |
|
2 |
24. - 39. |
Vladimír Bromský / Petr Vovsík |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
24. - 39. |
Jaroslav Chvojka / Oldřich Korec |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
24. - 39. |
Karel Čampulka / Herbert Šípek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
40. - 79. |
Lukáš Hájek / Jana Štanderová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Jaroslav Chvojka / Miroslav Hurt |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Stanislav Vojna / Petr Janeček |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Čeněk Vorlíček / Jiří Valášek |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Vladimír Bromský / Josef Liska |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Jiří Tihan / Vladimír Procházka |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Miroslav Hurt / Oldřich Korec |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Jiří Chlumecký / Vratislav Káčerek |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Milan Suchan / Karel Chaloupka |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Václav Malý / Karel Čampulka |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Martin Andrš / Petr Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Jindřich Koucký / Zdeněk Poroda |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Josef Němec / Zdeněk Černý |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Jiří Tihan / Aleš Vondráček |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Lukáš Nývlt / Zdeněk Poroda |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Vladimír Kulich / Tomáš Plechatý |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Jan Husák / Zdeněk Černý |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Herbert Šípek / Dan Kratochvíla |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Miroslav Benda / Petr Čermák |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Miroslav Švarc / Jakub Kudlík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Jiří Valášek / Jana Štanderová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Miloslav Šíma / Bohumil Bokr |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Milan Hanus / Adam Kubík |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Tomáš Krejčí / Vladimír Podhorský |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Petr Macák / Vratislav Káčerek |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Daniel Stolz / Miroslav Čermák |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Vítězslav Pešta / Lukáš Řezníček |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Lenka Kulichová / Milena Tranová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Karel Čampulka / Dušan Horbaj |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Jan Černý / Petr Selichar |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Alan Melkus / Emil Procházka |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Tomáš Ebert st. / Lukáš Řezníček |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Jakub Mareš / Tomáš Ebert st. |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Martin Andrš / Pavel Zoth |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Karel Čampulka / Michal Vilímek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Petr Čermák / Milan Jůzek |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Jakub Mareš / Adam Kubík |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Josef Němec / Vladimír Podhorský |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Vítězslav Pešta / Tomáš Ebert st. |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
40. - 79. |
Petr Macák / Pavel Zoth |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |