Celkem
5
1
Doma
3 : 0 : 0
2 : 0 : 1
Venku
1 : 0 : 2
0 : 0 : 3
TJ Sport Kladno D : TTC Kladno E 11 : 7 18. 3. 2011
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2010/2011 531:420 36:24
J. Rauk / D. Novák : J. Kopecký / T. Ebert st. 11:9 11:8 12:10 3:0
P. Vacík / F. Strejc : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Rauk : bez boje 0:0
Filip Strejc : Jakub Kudlík 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
Patrick Vacík : Tomáš Ebert 2:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
David Novák : Jiří Kopecký 11:6 11:6 11:9 3:0
Filip Strejc : bez boje 0:0
Patrick Vacík : Jakub Kudlík 7:11 8:11 12:10 11:8 11:1 3:2
David Novák : Tomáš Ebert 11:8 5:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Rauk : Jiří Kopecký 6:11 5:11 11:6 5:11 1:3
Patrick Vacík : bez boje 0:0
David Novák : Jakub Kudlík 14:12 11:6 9:11 11:8 3:1
Jiří Rauk : Tomáš Ebert 11:7 8:11 8:11 10:12 1:3
Filip Strejc : Jiří Kopecký 6:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
David Novák : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Rauk : Jakub Kudlík 11:4 11:5 11:5 3:0
Filip Strejc : Tomáš Ebert 2:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Patrick Vacík : Jiří Kopecký 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
TTC Kladno E : TJ Sport Kladno D 15 : 3 18. 10. 2010
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2010/2011 524:336 45:12
bez boje : O. Procházka / M. Burgr 0:0
M. Hanus / R. Beránek : J. Rauk / F. Strejc 11:7 11:5 13:11 3:0
bez boje : Jiří Rauk 0:0
Radek Beránek : Filip Strejc 11:1 11:4 11:1 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Ondřej Procházka 11:7 11:9 11:6 3:0
Milan Hanus : Martin Burgr 11:4 11:1 11:5 3:0
Radek Beránek : Jiří Rauk 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Filip Strejc 11:3 11:2 11:4 3:0
Milan Hanus : Ondřej Procházka 11:0 11:5 11:1 3:0
Radoslav Podivínský : Martin Burgr 11:3 11:4 11:2 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Jiří Rauk 11:3 11:7 12:10 3:0
Milan Hanus : Filip Strejc 11:2 7:11 12:10 11:5 3:1
Radoslav Podivínský : Ondřej Procházka 11:5 11:9 11:3 3:0
Radek Beránek : Martin Burgr 11:1 11:1 11:0 3:0
Milan Hanus : Jiří Rauk 11:4 9:11 8:11 11:8 12:10 3:2
Radoslav Podivínský : Filip Strejc 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Radek Beránek : Ondřej Procházka 11:3 11:0 11:6 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Martin Burgr 11:2 11:4 11:6 3:0
TJ Sport Kladno D : TTC Kladno E 0 : 18 5. 2. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 205:600 1:54
V. Jansa / K. Linhartová : J. Mareš / L. Řezníček 1:11 2:11 2:11 0:3
P. Horsák / J. Máca : K. Dvořáková / T. Ebert st. 7:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Antonín Vinš : Tomáš Ebert 2:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Kateřina Linhartová : Karolína Dvořáková 5:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Lukáš Řezníček 1:11 1:11 1:11 0:3
Jaroslav Máca : Jakub Mareš 2:11 1:11 4:11 0:3
Kateřina Linhartová : Tomáš Ebert 4:11 7:11 2:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Karolína Dvořáková 3:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Jaroslav Máca : Lukáš Řezníček 2:11 1:11 2:11 0:3
Antonín Vinš : Jakub Mareš 2:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Tomáš Ebert 5:11 8:11 3:11 0:3
Jaroslav Máca : Karolína Dvořáková 5:11 8:11 2:11 0:3
Antonín Vinš : Lukáš Řezníček 3:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Jakub Mareš 0:11 2:11 4:11 0:3
Jaroslav Máca : Tomáš Ebert 3:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Antonín Vinš : Karolína Dvořáková 2:11 11:5 6:11 10:12 1:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Lukáš Řezníček 2:11 3:11 3:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Jakub Mareš 2:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
TTC Kladno E : TJ Sport Kladno D 16 : 2 15. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 619:339 50:9
L. Řezníček / A. Kubík : A. Zatloukal / O. Procházka 11:3 11:5 11:3 3:0
K. Dvořáková / T. Ebert st. : P. Kraus / K. Linhartová 11:9 11:8 11:4 3:0
Lukáš Řezníček : Adam Zatloukal 11:0 11:4 11:2 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Ondřej Procházka 11:1 11:2 11:3 3:0
Karolína Dvořáková : Kateřina Linhartová 11:6 11:4 11:3 3:0
Adam Kubík : Pavel Kraus 7:11 11:9 2:11 3:11 1:3
Tomáš Ebert : Adam Zatloukal 11:3 11:2 11:2 3:0
Karolína Dvořáková : Ondřej Procházka 11:4 11:3 11:5 3:0
Adam Kubík : Kateřina Linhartová 11:5 11:9 11:9 3:0
Lukáš Řezníček : Pavel Kraus 11:5 14:12 11:2 3:0
Karolína Dvořáková : Adam Zatloukal 11:6 11:4 11:2 3:0
Adam Kubík : Ondřej Procházka 8:11 10:12 11:3 8:11 1:3
Lukáš Řezníček : Kateřina Linhartová 11:4 11:4 11:4 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Pavel Kraus 12:10 11:7 6:11 13:11 3:1
Adam Kubík : Adam Zatloukal 11:2 12:10 11:2 3:0
Lukáš Řezníček : Ondřej Procházka 11:1 11:2 11:1 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Kateřina Linhartová 11:4 11:5 11:4 3:0
Karolína Dvořáková : Pavel Kraus 7:11 11:8 11:7 10:12 12:10 3:2
TTC Kladno E : TJ Sport Kladno D 18 : 0 26. 2. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 608:182 54:1
M. Hanus / L. Řezníček : P. Horsák / M. Ušiak 11:2 13:11 11:5 3:0
V. Pešta / J. Mareš : K. Linhartová / A. Vinš 11:5 11:3 11:1 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Kateřina Linhartová 11:2 11:1 11:0 3:0
Jakub Mareš : Antonín Vinš 11:2 11:1 11:3 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Petr Horsák 11:0 11:4 11:3 3:0
Lukáš Řezníček : Martin Ušiak 11:6 11:6 11:7 3:0
Jakub Mareš : Kateřina Linhartová 11:2 11:8 11:1 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Antonín Vinš 11:1 11:1 11:2 3:0
Lukáš Řezníček : Petr Horsák 11:0 11:3 11:5 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Martin Ušiak 11:9 11:2 11:5 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Kateřina Linhartová 11:5 11:1 11:2 3:0
Lukáš Řezníček : Antonín Vinš 11:2 11:2 11:2 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Petr Horsák 11:1 11:3 11:0 3:0
Jakub Mareš : Martin Ušiak 11:5 11:0 11:4 3:0
Lukáš Řezníček : Kateřina Linhartová 11:0 11:4 11:2 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Antonín Vinš 11:0 11:0 11:3 3:0
Jakub Mareš : Petr Horsák 11:6 11:3 11:13 12:10 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : Martin Ušiak 11:4 11:6 11:3 3:0
TJ Sport Kladno D : TTC Kladno E 2 : 16
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 341:604 9:49
J. Skusil ml. / M. Ušiak : J. Mareš / L. Řezníček 1:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
P. Horsák / V. Jansa : T. Ebert / K. Dvořáková 1:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Martin Ušiak : Tomáš Ebert 4:11 1:11 2:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Jakub Mareš 3:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Josef Skusil : Karolína Dvořáková 11:9 6:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
Vojtěch Jansa : Lukáš Řezníček 4:11 7:11 3:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Tomáš Ebert 3:11 4:11 1:11 0:3
Josef Skusil : Jakub Mareš 9:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Karolína Dvořáková 7:11 11:8 7:11 5:11 1:3
Martin Ušiak : Lukáš Řezníček 8:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Josef Skusil : Tomáš Ebert 1:11 1:11 6:11 0:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Jan Holeček 4:11 8:11 11:9 4:11 1:3
Martin Ušiak : Karolína Dvořáková 7:11 14:16 9:11 0:3
Pavel Kraus : Lukáš Řezníček 6:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Tomáš Ebert 2:11 2:11 5:11 0:3
Martin Ušiak : Jan Holeček 11:1 11:5 11:1 3:0
Pavel Kraus : Karolína Dvořáková 12:10 6:11 5:11 9:11 1:3
Josef Skusil : Lukáš Řezníček 6:11 7:11 5:11 0:3