Celkem
13
6
Doma
7 : 1 : 2
6 : 0 : 4
Venku
4 : 0 : 6
2 : 1 : 7
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : STC Slaný C 6 : 12 13. 3. 2013
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 542:643 24:42
M. Švarc / V. Frolík : V. Kulich / Z. Rambousek 11:9 8:11 5:11 7:11 1:3
M. Hurt / Z. Fryš : J. Jarolímek / J. Zíma 11:8 6:11 12:10 7:11 11:6 3:2
David Bukovský : Jiří Zíma 7:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:5 11:6 8:11 4:11 11:5 3:2
Miroslav Švarc : Jiří Jarolímek 5:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Vladimír Kulich 11:9 11:1 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Fryš : Jiří Zíma 3:11 20:18 11:7 11:2 3:1
Miroslav Švarc : Zdeněk Rambousek 5:11 3:11 11:7 8:11 1:3
Miroslav Hurt : Jiří Jarolímek 6:11 11:8 2:11 9:11 1:3
David Bukovský : Vladimír Kulich 4:11 11:6 10:12 6:11 1:3
Miroslav Švarc : Jiří Zíma 11:6 10:12 13:11 11:6 3:1
Miroslav Hurt : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:0
David Bukovský : Jiří Jarolímek 3:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Vladimír Kulich 11:9 10:12 5:11 8:11 1:3
Miroslav Hurt : Jiří Zíma 8:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
David Bukovský : Zdeněk Rambousek 7:11 11:9 1:11 9:11 1:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Jiří Jarolímek 13:15 8:11 7:11 0:3
Miroslav Švarc : Vladimír Kulich 6:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
STC Slaný C : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 16 : 2 27. 11. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 649:445 49:14
J. Jarolímek / J. Zíma : M. Švarc / Z. Fryš 8:11 18:16 11:7 11:8 3:1
V. Kulich / Z. Rambousek : K. Chaloupka / A. Mencl 12:10 11:7 11:4 3:0
Zdeněk Rambousek : Zdeněk Fryš 12:10 11:5 5:11 11:5 3:1
Jiří Jarolímek : Miroslav Švarc 11:6 11:7 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Karel Chaloupka 11:7 11:6 11:2 3:0
Jiří Zíma : Aleš Mencl 11:4 11:7 11:3 3:0
Jiří Jarolímek : Zdeněk Fryš 8:11 11:6 11:5 6:11 11:7 3:2
Vladimír Kulich : Miroslav Švarc 11:8 11:4 11:5 3:0
Jiří Zíma : Karel Chaloupka 11:5 11:2 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Rambousek : Aleš Mencl 8:11 11:4 11:3 10:12 11:1 3:2
Vladimír Kulich : Zdeněk Fryš 11:7 9:11 11:4 11:8 3:1
Jiří Zíma : Miroslav Švarc 11:3 11:8 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Rambousek : Karel Chaloupka 11:6 11:8 11:3 3:0
Jiří Jarolímek : Aleš Mencl 11:7 11:6 11:1 3:0
Jiří Zíma : Zdeněk Fryš 5:11 11:7 2:11 8:11 1:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Miroslav Švarc 11:5 11:5 11:6 3:0
Ondřej Hnilička : Karel Chaloupka 8:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Aleš Mencl 11:6 11:7 9:11 11:6 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : STC Slaný C 15 : 3 13. 4. 2011
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2010/2011 639:472 49:13
M. Hurt / M. Švarc : J. Valášek / L. Kulichová 10:12 11:4 11:7 11:9 3:1
O. Korec / V. Frolík : V. Kulich / J. Kulichová 11:9 11:5 11:7 3:0
Miroslav Švarc : Lenka Kulichová 11:9 11:9 11:8 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Jana Kulichová 11:3 11:1 11:6 3:0
Miroslav Hurt : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 11:9 3:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Václav Frolík : Jiří Valášek 11:1 11:5 11:8 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Lenka Kulichová 11:7 11:5 13:11 3:0
Miroslav Hurt : Jana Kulichová 11:3 12:10 11:8 3:0
Václav Frolík : Vladimír Kulich 11:9 11:13 5:11 6:11 1:3
Miroslav Švarc : Jiří Valášek 11:4 14:12 11:4 3:0
Miroslav Hurt : Lenka Kulichová 11:4 11:6 11:6 3:0
Václav Frolík : Jana Kulichová 11:8 11:9 11:4 3:0
Miroslav Švarc : Vladimír Kulich 3:11 5:11 12:10 6:11 1:3
Oldřich Korec : Jiří Valášek 8:11 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:1
Václav Frolík : Lenka Kulichová 9:11 11:5 7:11 11:8 14:12 3:2
Miroslav Švarc : Jana Kulichová 11:4 11:9 11:8 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Vladimír Kulich 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:0
Miroslav Hurt : Jiří Valášek 11:4 11:7 11:1 3:0
STC Slaný C : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 12 : 6 6. 12. 2010
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2010/2011 598:514 39:24
L. Kulichová / S. Kučera : M. Švarc / M. Suchan 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:0
V. Kulich / J. Kulichová : O. Korec / V. Frolík 11:6 6:11 8:11 6:11 1:3
Jana Kulichová : Miroslav Švarc 3:11 5:11 1:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Milan Suchan 6:11 11:3 12:10 11:6 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : Oldřich Korec 11:3 11:7 16:14 3:0
Stanislav Kučera : Václav Frolík 9:11 11:4 11:6 11:5 3:1
Lenka Kulichová : Miroslav Švarc 7:11 11:3 8:11 11:9 11:8 3:2
Vladimír Kulich : Milan Suchan 11:5 11:7 11:5 3:0
Stanislav Kučera : Oldřich Korec 11:8 11:2 11:4 3:0
Jana Kulichová : Václav Frolík 4:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Miroslav Švarc 13:11 11:6 11:5 3:0
Stanislav Kučera : Milan Suchan 12:10 11:9 11:6 3:0
Jana Kulichová : Oldřich Korec 5:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Václav Frolík 11:9 10:12 9:11 11:2 11:9 3:2
Stanislav Kučera : Miroslav Švarc 11:2 11:2 11:5 3:0
Jana Kulichová : Milan Suchan 2:11 7:11 11:13 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Oldřich Korec 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Vladimír Kulich : Václav Frolík 11:5 11:5 11:9 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : STC Slaný C 5 : 13 10. 3. 2010
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2009/2010 587:599 26:41
K. Chaloupka / M. Kudlík : L. Kulichová / S. Kučera 7:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
M. Švarc / M. Suchan : J. Valášek / V. Kulich 11:4 11:7 7:11 5:11 6:11 2:3
Karel Chaloupka : Stanislav Kučera 11:7 7:11 11:8 8:11 9:11 2:3
Miroslav Kudlík : Lenka Kulichová 7:11 12:14 12:14 0:3
Milan Suchan : Jiří Valášek 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0
Miroslav Švarc : Vladimír Kulich 6:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Miroslav Kudlík : Stanislav Kučera 5:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Milan Suchan : Lenka Kulichová 8:11 11:8 6:11 11:6 8:11 2:3
Miroslav Švarc : Jiří Valášek 7:11 11:7 8:11 11:8 11:6 3:2
Karel Chaloupka : Vladimír Kulich 6:11 14:16 8:11 0:3
Milan Suchan : Stanislav Kučera 7:11 11:7 8:11 10:12 1:3
Miroslav Švarc : Lenka Kulichová 11:7 7:11 8:11 11:8 10:12 2:3
Karel Chaloupka : Jiří Valášek 11:8 11:1 11:7 3:0
Miroslav Kudlík : Vladimír Kulich 5:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Miroslav Švarc : Stanislav Kučera 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 6:11 2:3
Karel Chaloupka : Lenka Kulichová 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Miroslav Kudlík : Jiří Valášek 7:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Milan Suchan : Vladimír Kulich 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
STC Slaný C : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 11 : 7 16. 11. 2009
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2009/2010 605:587 33:32
L. Kulichová / S. Kučera : V. Frolík / K. Chaloupka 11:9 6:11 11:3 11:6 3:1
J. Valášek / V. Kulich : M. Švarc / M. Kudlík 9:11 12:10 11:3 11:8 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : Karel Chaloupka 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0
Lenka Kulichová : Václav Frolík 11:8 11:7 5:11 11:8 3:1
Stanislav Kučera : Miroslav Švarc 3:11 11:13 5:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Miroslav Kudlík 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Lenka Kulichová : Karel Chaloupka 11:9 11:4 10:12 10:12 11:7 3:2
Stanislav Kučera : Václav Frolík 11:5 8:11 15:17 11:8 11:9 3:2
Jiří Valášek : Miroslav Švarc 4:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Miroslav Kudlík 11:4 11:5 9:11 11:2 3:1
Stanislav Kučera : Karel Chaloupka 8:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Václav Frolík 9:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Miroslav Švarc 11:2 11:3 11:6 3:0
Lenka Kulichová : Miroslav Kudlík 7:11 11:8 11:8 5:11 11:7 3:2
Jiří Valášek : Karel Chaloupka 4:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Jana Kulichová : Václav Frolík 9:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Miroslav Švarc 3:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Stanislav Kučera : Miroslav Kudlík 11:9 11:9 10:12 12:10 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : STC Slaný C 11 : 7 11. 2. 2009
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 639:574 38:28
V. Frolík / J. Kudlík : V. Kulich / L. Kulichová 5:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
M. Švarc / P. Blažek : Č. Vorlíček / J. Valášek 11:3 7:11 13:11 11:7 3:1
Václav Frolík : Vladimír Kulich 5:11 3:11 11:7 11:9 9:11 2:3
Jakub Kudlík : Lenka Kulichová 11:8 11:9 7:11 11:8 3:1
Petr Blažek : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:7 11:8 8:11 11:3 3:1
Miroslav Švarc : Jiří Valášek 11:9 9:11 11:8 8:11 16:14 3:2
Jakub Kudlík : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Blažek : Lenka Kulichová 11:5 11:3 11:2 3:0
Miroslav Švarc : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:4 11:9 11:7 3:0
Václav Frolík : Jiří Valášek 11:5 13:15 11:8 11:6 3:1
Petr Blažek : Vladimír Kulich 6:11 11:7 7:11 8:11 1:3
Miroslav Švarc : Lenka Kulichová 9:11 11:9 11:13 2:11 1:3
Václav Frolík : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:8 11:5 11:2 3:0
Jakub Kudlík : Jiří Valášek 11:7 7:11 6:11 7:11 1:3
Miroslav Švarc : Vladimír Kulich 7:11 14:16 6:11 0:3
Václav Frolík : Lenka Kulichová 7:11 11:4 11:8 11:6 3:1
Jakub Kudlík : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:7 11:6 11:8 3:0
Petr Blažek : Jiří Valášek 11:8 11:7 11:3 3:0
STC Slaný C : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 8 : 10 13. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 597:653 30:39
J. Hořejší / Č. Vorlíček : M. Suchan / V. Frolík 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
J. Valášek / L. Kulichová : M. Švarc / K. Chaloupka 11:8 6:11 8:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
Čeněk Vorlíček : Milan Suchan 8:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Václav Frolík 11:8 8:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Lenka Kulichová : Karel Chaloupka 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Jiří Hořejší : Miroslav Švarc 11:5 5:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:2
Jiří Valášek : Milan Suchan 5:11 5:11 11:9 11:9 11:6 3:2
Lenka Kulichová : Václav Frolík 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Hořejší : Karel Chaloupka 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:1
Čeněk Vorlíček : Miroslav Švarc 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Milan Suchan 5:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Hořejší : Václav Frolík 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : Karel Chaloupka 8:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Valášek : Miroslav Švarc 6:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Hořejší : Milan Suchan 8:11 11:3 10:12 11:7 4:11 2:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Václav Frolík 6:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Karel Chaloupka 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Lenka Kulichová : Miroslav Švarc 6:11 11:6 6:11 6:11 1:3
STC Slaný C : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 6 : 12 24. 1. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 600:667 26:42
J. Valášek / T. Plechatý : M. Švarc / M. Suchan 11:8 9:11 6:11 16:14 10:12 2:3
L. Hájek / L. Vágnerová : V. Frolík / K. Chaloupka 13:15 1:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Miroslav Švarc 9:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Milan Suchan 11:6 7:11 11:8 11:6 3:1
Lucie Vágnerová : Václav Frolík 6:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Karel Chaloupka 11:6 6:11 11:5 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Plechatý : Miroslav Švarc 11:3 7:11 11:8 10:12 11:4 3:2
Lucie Vágnerová : Milan Suchan 11:8 11:8 9:11 11:4 3:1
Lukáš Hájek : Václav Frolík 9:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Karel Chaloupka 11:6 13:11 8:11 2:11 2:11 2:3
Lucie Vágnerová : Miroslav Švarc 11:9 7:11 10:12 4:11 1:3
Lukáš Hájek : Milan Suchan 7:11 9:11 3:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Václav Frolík 9:11 7:11 11:9 10:12 1:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Karel Chaloupka 13:11 11:4 15:13 3:0
Lukáš Hájek : Miroslav Švarc 5:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Milan Suchan 8:11 11:7 11:5 11:3 3:1
Tomáš Plechatý : Václav Frolík 11:5 6:11 10:12 13:11 14:16 2:3
Lucie Vágnerová : Karel Chaloupka 3:11 2:11 9:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : STC Slaný C 14 : 4 3. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 687:574 45:24
M. Švarc / M. Suchan : V. Kulich / L. Kulichová 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:0
V. Frolík / K. Chaloupka : J. Valášek / J. Štanderová 9:11 8:11 12:10 11:4 11:7 3:2
Miroslav Švarc : Lenka Kulichová 11:6 11:6 11:7 3:0
Milan Suchan : Jana Štanderová 11:6 11:5 11:5 3:0
Václav Frolík : Vladimír Kulich 6:11 11:7 7:11 11:6 11:5 3:2
Karel Chaloupka : Jiří Valášek 11:8 8:11 10:12 11:6 11:13 2:3
Milan Suchan : Lenka Kulichová 11:4 11:5 7:11 13:11 3:1
Václav Frolík : Jana Štanderová 11:6 5:11 11:2 11:6 3:1
Karel Chaloupka : Vladimír Kulich 14:16 8:11 4:11 0:3
Miroslav Švarc : Jiří Valášek 5:11 11:9 11:9 6:11 11:9 3:2
Václav Frolík : Lenka Kulichová 8:11 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:1
Karel Chaloupka : Jana Štanderová 11:6 11:7 13:11 3:0
Miroslav Švarc : Vladimír Kulich 4:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Milan Suchan : Jiří Valášek 11:6 9:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Karel Chaloupka : Lenka Kulichová 9:11 11:6 11:7 11:9 3:1
Miroslav Švarc : Jana Štanderová 11:6 11:8 11:4 3:0
Milan Suchan : Vladimír Kulich 11:5 11:9 11:6 3:0
Václav Frolík : Jiří Valášek 10:12 6:11 11:9 11:7 11:5 3:2
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : STC Slaný C 8 : 10 14. 2. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 552:564 28:33
M. Švarc / M. Suchan : L. Hájek / T. Plechatý 11:5 11:8 11:1 3:0
V. Frolík / K. Chaloupka : Č. Vorlíček / V. Kulich 11:8 8:11 11:9 9:11 9:11 2:3
Miroslav Švarc : Čeněk Vorlíček 8:11 8:11 1:11 0:3
Milan Suchan : Tomáš Plechatý 11:13 5:11 14:16 0:3
Václav Frolík : Lukáš Hájek 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:0
Karel Chaloupka : Vladimír Kulich 12:14 9:11 7:11 0:3
Milan Suchan : Čeněk Vorlíček 6:11 7:11 3:11 0:3
Václav Frolík : Tomáš Plechatý 7:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Karel Chaloupka : Lukáš Hájek 11:9 11:6 11:8 3:0
Miroslav Švarc : Vladimír Kulich 6:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Václav Frolík : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:6 11:5 10:12 11:8 3:1
Karel Chaloupka : Tomáš Plechatý 16:14 8:11 11:9 9:11 11:3 3:2
Miroslav Švarc : Lukáš Hájek 11:3 11:6 11:6 3:0
Milan Suchan : Vladimír Kulich 5:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
Karel Chaloupka : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:6 11:6 11:4 3:0
Miroslav Švarc : Tomáš Plechatý 4:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Milan Suchan : Lukáš Hájek 11:4 11:3 11:9 3:0
Václav Frolík : Vladimír Kulich 5:11 7:11 11:5 11:8 13:15 2:3
STC Slaný C : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 13 : 5
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2003/2004 606:509 42:21
L. Šimáňová ml. / N. Macáková : J. Kudlík / M. Kudlík 9:11 11:7 11:8 8:11 11:5 3:2
G. Materna / L. Vajnar : K. Chaloupka / J. Mencl 11:2 12:10 11:8 3:0
Ludmila Šimáňová : Miroslav Kudlík 6:11 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:1
Nikola Macáková : Karel Chaloupka 6:11 11:7 2:11 2:11 1:3
George Materna : Jakub Kudlík 11:9 9:11 11:5 11:5 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : Jiří Mencl 11:8 13:15 10:12 7:11 1:3
Nikola Macáková : Miroslav Kudlík 6:11 11:4 4:11 10:12 1:3
George Materna : Karel Chaloupka 11:4 11:7 13:11 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Jakub Kudlík 11:3 11:6 6:11 13:11 3:1
Ludmila Šimáňová : Jiří Mencl 11:8 11:5 11:9 3:0
George Materna : Miroslav Kudlík 11:7 11:6 11:9 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Karel Chaloupka 11:2 11:6 11:6 3:0
Ludmila Šimáňová : Jakub Kudlík 11:6 11:7 11:6 3:0
Nikola Macáková : Jiří Mencl 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Luboš Vajnar : Miroslav Kudlík 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:0
Ludmila Šimáňová : Karel Chaloupka 11:4 4:11 11:2 11:4 3:1
Nikola Macáková : Jakub Kudlík 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
George Materna : Jiří Mencl 12:10 11:4 11:7 3:0
STC Slaný C : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 13 : 5
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 643:449 43:23
G. Materna / L. Vajnar : O. Korec / J. Mencl 6:11 11:7 12:10 11:8 3:1
V. Kulich / L. Šimáňová : bez boje 0:0
Luboš Vajnar : Oldřich Korec 12:10 10:12 5:11 9:11 1:3
Ludmila Šimáňová : Václav Frolík 9:11 11:4 8:11 8:11 1:3
Vladimír Kulich : Jiří Mencl 11:9 12:10 11:8 3:0
George Materna : bez boje 0:0
Ludmila Šimáňová : Oldřich Korec 12:14 6:11 6:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Václav Frolík 15:13 6:11 11:6 11:6 3:1
George Materna : Jiří Mencl 11:7 11:6 7:11 11:7 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : bez boje 0:0
Vladimír Kulich : Oldřich Korec 11:6 11:4 8:11 11:6 3:1
George Materna : Václav Frolík 11:5 11:4 11:7 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Jiří Mencl 5:11 13:11 4:11 8:11 1:3
Ludmila Šimáňová : bez boje 0:0
George Materna : Oldřich Korec 9:11 9:11 11:4 11:5 11:7 3:2
Luboš Vajnar : Václav Frolík 5:11 11:5 11:5 5:11 11:5 3:2
Ludmila Šimáňová : Jiří Mencl 4:11 5:11 11:7 7:11 1:3
Vladimír Kulich : bez boje 0:0
STC Slaný C : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2005/2006 628:622 35:34
J. Hořejší / J. Valášek : O. Korec / A. Kindl 6:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
G. Materna / L. Vajnar : J. Urban / J. Mencl 9:11 11:7 11:7 11:2 3:1
Jiří Valášek : Jiří Urban 12:14 4:11 8:11 0:3
Luboš Vajnar : Adam Kindl 11:9 11:5 11:4 3:0
George Materna : Oldřich Korec 11:6 11:9 11:3 3:0
Jiří Hořejší : Jiří Mencl 9:11 7:11 11:6 2:11 1:3
Luboš Vajnar : Jiří Urban 4:11 4:11 11:3 11:5 15:13 3:2
George Materna : Adam Kindl 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0
Jiří Hořejší : Oldřich Korec 12:10 7:11 11:9 7:11 7:11 2:3
Jiří Valášek : Jiří Mencl 10:12 4:11 11:8 6:11 1:3
George Materna : Jiří Urban 7:11 11:4 11:9 8:11 9:11 2:3
Jiří Hořejší : Adam Kindl 11:9 5:11 11:8 9:11 11:9 3:2
Jiří Valášek : Oldřich Korec 4:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Luboš Vajnar : Jiří Mencl 11:8 9:11 9:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Hořejší : Jiří Urban 7:11 12:14 11:7 11:5 11:3 3:2
Jiří Valášek : Adam Kindl 11:6 6:11 6:11 8:11 1:3
Luboš Vajnar : Oldřich Korec 11:9 11:9 11:7 3:0
George Materna : Jiří Mencl 11:8 11:9 11:4 3:0
STC Slaný C : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 12 : 6
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 684:598 44:28
V. Kulich / L. Kulichová : M. Suchan / K. Chaloupka 7:11 8:11 2:11 0:3
J. Hořejší / Č. Vorlíček : M. Švarc / V. Frolík 11:7 11:4 5:11 1:11 11:8 3:2
Lucie Vágnerová : Milan Suchan 3:11 1:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Hořejší : Karel Chaloupka 11:6 11:5 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Miroslav Švarc 11:6 11:6 10:12 9:11 8:11 2:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Václav Frolík 7:11 11:8 11:8 11:6 3:1
Jiří Hořejší : Milan Suchan 8:11 11:5 11:7 11:8 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : Karel Chaloupka 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : Miroslav Švarc 8:11 11:9 8:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Jiří Valášek : Václav Frolík 11:8 8:11 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Vladimír Kulich : Milan Suchan 11:7 11:7 11:2 3:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : Karel Chaloupka 11:4 11:7 9:11 8:11 10:12 2:3
Jiří Valášek : Miroslav Švarc 11:3 11:8 10:12 9:11 10:12 2:3
Jiří Hořejší : Václav Frolík 18:16 12:10 11:5 3:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : Milan Suchan 11:7 11:2 11:3 3:0
Jiří Valášek : Karel Chaloupka 11:5 5:11 5:11 11:5 11:5 3:2
Jiří Hořejší : Miroslav Švarc 11:5 11:1 11:1 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Václav Frolík 7:11 6:11 11:9 11:7 11:8 3:2
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : STC Slaný C 2 : 16
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2003/2004 414:646 11:49
J. Kudlík / M. Kudlík : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 6:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
A. Kindl / J. Mencl : P. Elicerová / L. Šimáňová ml. 12:14 6:11 3:11 0:3
Jakub Kudlík : Ludmila Šimáňová 2:11 5:11 2:11 0:3
Adam Kindl : Luboš Vajnar 9:11 11:9 12:10 11:8 3:1
Jiří Mencl : Pavlína Elicerová 6:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Miroslav Kudlík : George Materna 4:11 2:11 7:11 0:3
Adam Kindl : Ludmila Šimáňová 5:11 6:11 2:11 0:3
Jiří Mencl : Luboš Vajnar 11:9 12:10 11:6 3:0
Miroslav Kudlík : Pavlína Elicerová 10:12 4:11 3:11 0:3
Jakub Kudlík : George Materna 11:9 11:13 10:12 4:11 1:3
Jiří Mencl : Ludmila Šimáňová 3:11 2:11 6:11 0:3
Miroslav Kudlík : Luboš Vajnar 9:11 11:7 7:11 9:11 1:3
Jakub Kudlík : Pavlína Elicerová 2:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Adam Kindl : George Materna 2:11 10:12 11:9 6:11 1:3
Miroslav Kudlík : Ludmila Šimáňová 12:14 9:11 7:11 0:3
Jakub Kudlík : Luboš Vajnar 11:9 12:10 5:11 5:11 3:11 2:3
Adam Kindl : Pavlína Elicerová 4:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Mencl : George Materna 6:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : STC Slaný C 6 : 12
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 420:605 24:40
O. Korec / J. Urban : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
bez boje : O. Šimáček / V. Kulich 0:0
Oldřich Korec : Vladimír Kulich 11:8 11:2 9:11 11:7 3:1
Jiří Urban : Ondřej Šimáček 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Václav Frolík : George Materna 4:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
bez boje : Luboš Vajnar 0:0
Jiří Urban : Vladimír Kulich 11:7 9:11 12:14 11:9 9:11 2:3
Václav Frolík : Ondřej Šimáček 0:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
bez boje : George Materna 0:0
Oldřich Korec : Luboš Vajnar 11:5 6:11 11:3 6:11 6:11 2:3
Václav Frolík : Vladimír Kulich 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
bez boje : Ondřej Šimáček 0:0
Oldřich Korec : George Materna 2:11 14:12 11:7 9:11 4:11 2:3
Jiří Urban : Luboš Vajnar 11:8 11:8 9:11 11:8 3:1
bez boje : Vladimír Kulich 0:0
Oldřich Korec : Ondřej Šimáček 11:8 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:2
Jiří Urban : George Materna 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Václav Frolík : Luboš Vajnar 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : STC Slaný C 11 : 7
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2005/2006 643:575 38:27
J. Urban / J. Mencl : J. Valášek / M. Hájek 9:11 11:8 11:5 11:8 3:1
O. Korec / A. Kindl : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 3:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Oldřich Korec : Miroslav Hájek 11:6 11:1 11:8 3:0
Adam Kindl : Jiří Valášek 3:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Mencl : Luboš Vajnar 12:14 11:5 11:4 11:1 3:1
Jiří Urban : George Materna 18:16 11:5 10:12 9:11 6:11 2:3
Adam Kindl : Miroslav Hájek 11:8 11:6 9:11 11:9 3:1
Jiří Mencl : Jiří Valášek 13:11 11:9 18:16 3:0
Jiří Urban : Luboš Vajnar 14:12 11:9 11:3 3:0
Oldřich Korec : George Materna 7:11 6:11 11:6 7:11 1:3
Jiří Mencl : Miroslav Hájek 11:9 17:15 9:11 12:10 3:1
Jiří Urban : Jiří Valášek 6:11 9:11 11:9 11:4 11:4 3:2
Oldřich Korec : Luboš Vajnar 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Adam Kindl : George Materna 11:5 4:11 6:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Urban : Miroslav Hájek 11:2 11:8 11:8 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Jiří Valášek 11:4 11:4 11:7 3:0
Adam Kindl : Luboš Vajnar 6:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Mencl : George Materna 6:11 9:11 11:7 6:11 1:3