Celkem
7
3
Doma
4 : 0 : 1
3 : 0 : 2
Venku
2 : 0 : 3
1 : 0 : 4
KST Slatina B : TJ Sport Kladno D 8 : 10 15. 3. 2011
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2010/2011 633:620 36:34
P. Čermák / R. Javůrek : J. Rauk / D. Novák 11:8 2:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
R. Folbrecht / J. Schönfelder : P. Horsák / F. Strejc 11:5 11:6 11:6 3:0
Petr Čermák : David Novák 4:11 11:6 11:9 9:11 11:7 3:2
Roman Javůrek : Jiří Rauk 7:11 11:9 9:11 2:11 1:3
Roman Folbrecht : Filip Strejc 8:11 11:9 11:4 11:7 3:1
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Petr Horsák 11:5 9:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Roman Javůrek : David Novák 9:11 12:14 8:11 0:3
Roman Folbrecht : Jiří Rauk 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Filip Strejc 11:7 9:11 7:11 11:6 7:11 2:3
Petr Čermák : Petr Horsák 12:10 11:6 11:9 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : David Novák 4:11 3:11 11:9 7:11 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jiří Rauk 8:11 11:8 6:11 7:11 1:3
Petr Čermák : Filip Strejc 12:10 11:4 11:2 3:0
Roman Javůrek : Petr Horsák 6:11 11:3 11:3 6:11 7:11 2:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : David Novák 11:9 7:11 9:11 4:11 1:3
Petr Čermák : Jiří Rauk 7:11 11:8 11:13 11:3 3:11 2:3
Roman Javůrek : Filip Strejc 11:13 9:11 11:9 4:11 1:3
Roman Folbrecht : Petr Horsák 11:9 11:2 11:4 3:0
TJ Sport Kladno D : KST Slatina B 12 : 6 16. 11. 2010
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2010/2011 568:541 37:26
A. Zatloukal / F. Strejc : A. Melkus / P. Čermák 11:8 11:5 11:7 3:0
J. Rauk / D. Novák : M. Benda / R. Javůrek 11:8 11:2 11:4 3:0
Jiří Rauk : Miroslav Benda 11:6 13:11 7:11 11:5 3:1
Filip Strejc : Alan Melkus 12:10 11:9 11:9 3:0
Adam Zatloukal : Roman Javůrek 8:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
David Novák : Petr Čermák 7:11 11:6 16:14 11:5 3:1
Filip Strejc : Miroslav Benda 8:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Adam Zatloukal : Alan Melkus 2:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
David Novák : Roman Javůrek 11:7 13:11 11:3 3:0
Jiří Rauk : Petr Čermák 11:9 11:9 3:11 11:8 3:1
Dominik Burger : Miroslav Benda 5:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
David Novák : Alan Melkus 11:3 11:7 11:2 3:0
Jiří Rauk : Roman Javůrek 11:9 11:2 11:9 3:0
Filip Strejc : Petr Čermák 1:11 11:9 3:11 5:11 1:3
David Novák : Miroslav Benda 11:8 8:11 11:3 11:9 3:1
Jiří Rauk : Alan Melkus 11:9 9:11 8:11 11:5 11:4 3:2
Filip Strejc : Roman Javůrek 11:9 11:7 10:12 2:11 11:3 3:2
Dominik Burger : Petr Čermák 6:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
TJ Sport Kladno D : KST Slatina B 12 : 6 19. 1. 2010
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2009/2010 653:603 38:29
T. Malík / N. Jiráková : R. Folbrecht / R. Javůrek 11:4 12:14 11:8 11:9 3:1
J. Rauk / D. Novák : J. Schönfelder / P. Čermák 6:11 12:10 11:8 11:9 3:1
Jiří Rauk : Roman Folbrecht 8:11 7:11 11:6 11:7 11:9 3:2
David Novák : Roman Javůrek 11:5 12:14 11:6 11:6 3:1
Nela Jiráková : Jaroslav Schönfelder 4:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Malík : Petr Čermák 11:13 10:12 11:3 11:4 11:5 3:2
David Novák : Roman Folbrecht 7:11 17:19 3:11 0:3
Nela Jiráková : Roman Javůrek 7:11 11:6 6:11 6:11 1:3
Tomáš Malík : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:9 11:4 11:4 3:0
Jiří Rauk : Petr Čermák 11:6 10:12 6:11 10:12 1:3
Nela Jiráková : Roman Folbrecht 3:11 1:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Malík : Roman Javůrek 11:5 11:5 11:4 3:0
Jiří Rauk : Jaroslav Schönfelder 12:14 12:10 11:8 11:4 3:1
David Novák : Petr Čermák 9:11 11:9 11:6 11:4 3:1
Tomáš Malík : Roman Folbrecht 11:7 12:10 6:11 11:7 3:1
Jiří Rauk : Roman Javůrek 11:7 12:10 11:9 3:0
David Novák : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:4 16:18 14:12 11:6 3:1
Petr Horsák : Petr Čermák 3:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
KST Slatina B : TJ Sport Kladno D 11 : 7 29. 9. 2009
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2009/2010 644:588 37:30
R. Folbrecht / A. Melkus : J. Rauk / D. Novák 11:5 8:11 13:11 12:10 3:1
J. Schönfelder / P. Čermák : J. Máca / T. Malík 11:8 11:9 12:10 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Tomáš Malík 10:12 10:12 6:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : David Novák 11:5 4:11 6:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jiří Rauk 9:11 11:7 11:9 9:11 11:7 3:2
Alan Melkus : Jaroslav Máca 8:11 11:6 13:11 11:9 3:1
Petr Čermák : Tomáš Malík 11:2 11:3 11:1 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : David Novák 13:15 9:11 11:6 7:11 1:3
Alan Melkus : Jiří Rauk 11:9 11:6 4:11 9:11 11:9 3:2
Roman Folbrecht : Jaroslav Máca 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Tomáš Malík 5:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Alan Melkus : David Novák 3:11 10:12 11:13 0:3
Roman Folbrecht : Jiří Rauk 11:7 11:1 11:9 3:0
Petr Čermák : Jaroslav Máca 11:5 11:3 11:3 3:0
Alan Melkus : Tomáš Malík 9:11 11:13 8:11 0:3
Roman Folbrecht : David Novák 11:9 4:11 11:8 8:11 11:9 3:2
Petr Čermák : Jiří Rauk 5:11 11:8 9:11 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jaroslav Máca 11:5 9:11 11:6 11:4 3:1
KST Slatina B : TJ Sport Kladno D 13 : 5 12. 1. 2009
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 616:494 43:19
A. Melkus / V. Pokorný : J. Rauk / D. Novák 10:12 11:5 9:11 4:11 1:3
J. Schönfelder / E. Procházka : P. Horsák / L. Dlouhý 11:6 11:4 11:6 3:0
Emil Procházka : Jiří Rauk 16:18 11:4 4:11 13:11 4:11 2:3
Alan Melkus : Petr Horsák 11:2 11:3 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : David Novák 11:2 12:10 11:7 3:0
Vladislav Pokorný : Lukáš Dlouhý 8:11 11:3 0:11 11:8 17:15 3:2
Alan Melkus : Jiří Rauk 11:5 11:7 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Petr Horsák 11:4 11:7 11:8 3:0
Vladislav Pokorný : David Novák 3:11 4:11 12:10 8:11 1:3
Emil Procházka : Lukáš Dlouhý 11:7 11:4 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jiří Rauk 11:7 9:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Vladislav Pokorný : Petr Horsák 6:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Emil Procházka : David Novák 13:11 11:8 7:11 11:2 3:1
Alan Melkus : Lukáš Dlouhý 11:7 11:2 11:9 3:0
Vladislav Pokorný : Jiří Rauk 5:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Emil Procházka : Petr Horsák 11:4 11:8 11:6 3:0
Alan Melkus : David Novák 11:5 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Lukáš Dlouhý 11:8 11:5 11:2 3:0
TJ Sport Kladno D : KST Slatina B 1 : 17 23. 9. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 439:683 12:53
P. Horsák / J. Máca : M. Benda / A. Melkus 5:11 6:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
V. Jansa / D. Novák : J. Schönfelder / E. Procházka 2:11 5:11 10:12 0:3
Petr Horsák : Emil Procházka 11:8 11:8 5:11 6:11 11:8 3:2
Vojtěch Jansa : Alan Melkus 11:6 7:11 4:11 3:11 1:3
Jaroslav Máca : Miroslav Benda 7:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
David Novák : Jaroslav Schönfelder 1:11 8:11 12:10 10:12 1:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Emil Procházka 7:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Máca : Alan Melkus 3:11 6:11 11:7 9:11 1:3
David Novák : Miroslav Benda 7:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Jaroslav Schönfelder 2:11 11:5 2:11 11:9 6:11 2:3
Jaroslav Máca : Emil Procházka 7:11 8:11 11:9 5:11 1:3
David Novák : Alan Melkus 3:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Miroslav Benda 5:11 3:11 11:9 9:11 1:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Jaroslav Schönfelder 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
David Novák : Emil Procházka 3:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Alan Melkus 8:11 6:11 13:11 8:11 1:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Miroslav Benda 3:11 2:11 1:11 0:3
Jaroslav Máca : Jaroslav Schönfelder 7:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
TJ Sport Kladno D : KST Slatina B 2 : 16 22. 1. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 409:637 9:51
P. Horsák / V. Jansa : P. Čermák / M. Jůzek 6:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
O. Procházka / J. Máca : J. Schönfelder / E. Procházka 0:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Jaroslav Máca : Petr Čermák 13:11 8:11 4:11 5:11 1:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Milan Jůzek 8:11 11:7 11:6 9:11 11:8 3:2
Petr Horsák : Emil Procházka 1:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Ondřej Procházka : Jaroslav Schönfelder 0:11 1:11 8:11 0:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Petr Čermák 11:9 7:11 8:11 12:10 7:11 2:3
Petr Horsák : Milan Jůzek 11:7 11:8 10:12 11:9 3:1
Ondřej Procházka : Emil Procházka 2:11 7:11 2:11 0:3
Jaroslav Máca : Jaroslav Schönfelder 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Petr Čermák 9:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Ondřej Procházka : Milan Jůzek 7:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Jaroslav Máca : Emil Procházka 7:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Jaroslav Schönfelder 8:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Ladislav Hrubeš : Petr Čermák 9:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Máca : Milan Jůzek 5:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Emil Procházka 3:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Jaroslav Schönfelder 7:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
KST Slatina B : TJ Sport Kladno D 18 : 0 1. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 619:380 54:3
M. Benda / P. Čermák : L. Hrubeš / K. Linhartová 11:8 11:4 11:3 3:0
A. Melkus / E. Procházka : P. Horsák / V. Jansa 11:6 11:7 11:9 3:0
Alan Melkus : Ladislav Hrubeš 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0
Emil Procházka : Kateřina Linhartová 11:8 11:6 11:5 3:0
Miroslav Benda : Vojtěch Jansa 11:5 12:10 11:8 3:0
Petr Čermák : Petr Horsák 11:2 11:2 11:9 3:0
Emil Procházka : Ladislav Hrubeš 11:6 11:8 11:5 3:0
Miroslav Benda : Kateřina Linhartová 11:7 11:5 11:7 3:0
Petr Čermák : Vojtěch Jansa 11:4 13:11 11:7 3:0
Alan Melkus : Petr Horsák 11:7 11:6 11:8 3:0
Miroslav Benda : Ladislav Hrubeš 11:6 11:1 11:3 3:0
Petr Čermák : Kateřina Linhartová 11:9 5:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Alan Melkus : Vojtěch Jansa 9:11 11:8 11:4 8:11 11:3 3:2
Emil Procházka : Petr Horsák 11:5 11:8 11:6 3:0
Petr Čermák : Ladislav Hrubeš 11:6 11:5 11:8 3:0
Alan Melkus : Kateřina Linhartová 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Emil Procházka : Vojtěch Jansa 11:6 11:8 11:9 3:0
Miroslav Benda : Petr Horsák 11:5 11:7 11:8 3:0
KST Slatina B : TJ Sport Kladno D 14 : 4 12. 2. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 592:434 44:15
M. Benda / P. Čermák : P. Horsák / V. Jansa 6:11 11:3 11:5 11:2 3:1
J. Schönfelder / E. Procházka : P. Kraus / M. Ušiak 11:2 11:9 11:4 3:0
Vladislav Pokorný : Vojtěch Jansa 13:11 2:11 7:11 10:12 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Petr Horsák 11:2 11:2 11:8 3:0
Emil Procházka : Martin Ušiak 11:8 11:5 11:6 3:0
Alan Melkus : Pavel Kraus 13:11 11:7 11:4 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Vojtěch Jansa 11:9 11:5 11:3 3:0
Emil Procházka : Petr Horsák 11:2 11:1 12:10 3:0
Alan Melkus : Martin Ušiak 11:3 13:11 11:7 3:0
Vladislav Pokorný : Pavel Kraus 5:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
Emil Procházka : Vojtěch Jansa 11:5 11:8 11:4 3:0
Alan Melkus : Petr Horsák 11:8 11:9 11:4 3:0
Vladislav Pokorný : Martin Ušiak 6:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Pavel Kraus 11:7 9:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Alan Melkus : Vojtěch Jansa 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Vladislav Pokorný : Petr Horsák 6:11 8:11 11:7 11:13 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Martin Ušiak 11:8 11:6 11:5 3:0
Emil Procházka : Pavel Kraus 11:7 11:4 12:14 11:4 3:1
TJ Sport Kladno D : KST Slatina B 1 : 17
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 415:658 11:51
J. Skusil ml. / M. Ušiak : J. Schönfelder / E. Procházka 2:11 8:11 11:9 3:11 1:3
P. Horsák / K. Linhartová : M. Benda / P. Čermák 5:11 1:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Skusil : Emil Procházka 11:13 3:11 6:11 0:3
Martin Ušiak : Jaroslav Schönfelder 7:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Pavel Kraus : Miroslav Benda 8:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Kateřina Linhartová : Petr Čermák 6:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Martin Ušiak : Emil Procházka 8:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Kraus : Jaroslav Schönfelder 6:11 8:11 13:11 0:11 1:3
Kateřina Linhartová : Miroslav Benda 7:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Skusil : Petr Čermák 11:8 11:4 11:8 3:0
Pavel Kraus : Emil Procházka 11:8 11:9 4:11 3:11 11:13 2:3
Petr Horsák : Jaroslav Schönfelder 9:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Josef Skusil : Miroslav Benda 8:11 4:11 1:11 0:3
Martin Ušiak : Petr Čermák 6:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Emil Procházka 12:14 2:11 5:11 0:3
Josef Skusil : Jaroslav Schönfelder 5:11 11:7 5:11 0:11 1:3
Martin Ušiak : Miroslav Benda 11:7 10:12 2:11 10:12 1:3
Pavel Kraus : Petr Čermák 3:11 11:7 6:11 12:10 5:11 2:3