Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:2 - 2007/2008 - II. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:2 - 2007/2008 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Lukáš Řezníček
TTC Kladno
17
2.
Josef Němec
TJ Sokol Dříň
14
3. - 5.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
12
3. - 5.
Petr Polomini
Slovan Velvary
12
3. - 5.
Adam Kindl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
12
6. - 7.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
11
6. - 7.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
11
8. - 15.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
10
8. - 15.
Jiří Hejcman
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
10
8. - 15.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
10
8. - 15.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
10
8. - 15.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
10
8. - 15.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
10
8. - 15.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
10
8. - 15.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
10
16. - 18.
Jaroslav Škach
TJ Sport Kladno
9
16. - 18.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
9
16. - 18.
Dušan Horbaj
TJ Sport Kladno
9
19. - 24.
Tomáš Krejčí
TJ Sokol Dříň
8
19. - 24.
Jan Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
8
19. - 24.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
8
19. - 24.
Karel Chaloupka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
8
19. - 24.
Tomáš Černý
TJ Sport Kladno
8
19. - 24.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
8
25. - 29.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
7
25. - 29.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
7
25. - 29.
Aleš Vondráček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
7
25. - 29.
Jakub Mareš
TTC Kladno
7
25. - 29.
Lukáš Nývlt
Slovan Velvary
7
30. - 34.
Tomáš Ebert st.
TTC Kladno
6
30. - 34.
Herbert Šípek
TJ Sport Kladno
6
30. - 34.
Ivan Svoboda
Slovan Velvary
6
30. - 34.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Sport Kladno
6
30. - 34.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
6
35. - 38.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
5
35. - 38.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
5
35. - 38.
Jindřich Koucký
Slovan Velvary
5
35. - 38.
Zdeněk Poroda
Slovan Velvary
5
39. - 49.
Emil Procházka
KST Slatina
4
39. - 49.
Jana Štanderová
STC Slaný
4
39. - 49.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
4
39. - 49.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
4
39. - 49.
Vladimír Podhorský
TJ Sokol Dříň
4
39. - 49.
Tomáš Plechatý
STC Slaný
4
39. - 49.
Milan Suchan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
39. - 49.
Petr Macák
TTC Jemníky
4
39. - 49.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
39. - 49.
Jiří Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
39. - 49.
Jaroslav Chvojka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
50. - 54.
Miroslav Benda
KST Slatina
3
50. - 54.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
3
50. - 54.
Daniel Stolz
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
50. - 54.
Karolína Dvořáková
TTC Kladno
3
50. - 54.
Michal Vilímek
TJ Sport Kladno
3
55. - 66.
Lucie Vágnerová
STC Slaný
2
55. - 66.
Ladislav Steiner
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
55. - 66.
Vladimír Vaňata
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
55. - 66.
Miloslav Šíma
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
55. - 66.
Petr Horsák
TJ Sport Kladno
2
55. - 66.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
2
55. - 66.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
2
55. - 66.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
2
55. - 66.
Lukáš Hájek
STC Slaný
2
55. - 66.
Filip Černý
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
55. - 66.
Vladimír Procházka
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
55. - 66.
Miroslav Tuček
TJ Sport Kladno
2
67. - 76.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
1
67. - 76.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
67. - 76.
Alan Melkus
KST Slatina
1
67. - 76.
Vítězslav Pešta
TTC Kladno
1
67. - 76.
Zdeněk Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
67. - 76.
Miroslav Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
67. - 76.
Vojtěch Jansa
TJ Sport Kladno
1
67. - 76.
Miroslav Čermák
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
67. - 76.
Bohumil Bokr
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
67. - 76.
Milena Tranová
STC Slaný
1