Celkem
9
2
Doma
5 : 1 : 0
4 : 0 : 2
Venku
2 : 0 : 4
0 : 1 : 5
TJ Sport Kladno D : TTC Jemníky B 15 : 3 12. 3. 2013
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 698:603 49:20
M. Habrcetl / M. Koudelka : B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký 11:8 11:6 9:11 11:8 3:1
P. Horsák / D. Svoboda : K. Švojgr / M. Šimáček 11:9 11:8 7:11 6:11 11:5 3:2
Milan Habrcetl : Bohumír Mochal 11:7 11:8 9:11 11:6 3:1
Martin Koudelka : Jiří Chlumecký 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Petr Horsák : Milan Šimáček 11:9 7:11 11:7 11:7 3:1
David Svoboda : Karel Švojgr 6:11 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:1
Martin Koudelka : Bohumír Mochal 9:11 11:8 11:8 7:11 11:8 3:2
Petr Horsák : Jiří Chlumecký 11:8 9:11 11:8 7:11 7:11 2:3
David Svoboda : Milan Šimáček 12:10 9:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Milan Habrcetl : Karel Švojgr 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:0
Petr Horsák : Bohumír Mochal 6:11 11:9 7:11 8:11 1:3
David Svoboda : Jiří Chlumecký 11:8 10:12 11:9 11:9 3:1
Milan Habrcetl : Milan Šimáček 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0
Martin Koudelka : Karel Švojgr 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:0
David Svoboda : Bohumír Mochal 10:12 11:9 8:11 8:11 1:3
Milan Habrcetl : Jiří Chlumecký 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:0
Martin Koudelka : Milan Šimáček 11:7 11:7 11:8 3:0
Petr Horsák : Karel Švojgr 11:9 11:8 9:11 11:7 3:1
TTC Jemníky B : TJ Sport Kladno D 9 : 9 27. 11. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 635:623 35:34
B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký : M. Habrcetl / M. Koudelka 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
M. Andrš / V. Káčerek : P. Vacík / P. Horsák 9:11 6:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Milan Habrcetl 11:8 9:11 5:11 6:11 1:3
Vratislav Káčerek : Martin Koudelka 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Martin Andrš : Patrick Vacík 9:11 6:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Bohumír Mochal : Petr Horsák 11:5 11:6 11:9 3:0
Vratislav Káčerek : Milan Habrcetl 11:8 11:7 8:11 9:11 8:11 2:3
Martin Andrš : Martin Koudelka 11:7 11:7 11:6 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Patrick Vacík 6:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Petr Horsák 11:8 8:11 7:11 11:9 6:11 2:3
Martin Andrš : Milan Habrcetl 11:5 11:7 6:11 11:7 3:1
Bohumír Mochal : Martin Koudelka 9:11 11:9 9:11 11:2 11:3 3:2
Jiří Chlumecký : Patrick Vacík 9:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Vratislav Káčerek : Petr Horsák 11:9 9:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Bohumír Mochal : Milan Habrcetl 11:9 7:11 9:11 11:9 11:8 3:2
Jiří Chlumecký : Martin Koudelka 8:11 5:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
Vratislav Káčerek : Patrick Vacík 11:7 6:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Martin Andrš : Petr Horsák 11:5 11:6 11:8 3:0
TJ Sport Kladno D : TTC Jemníky B 10 : 8 22. 3. 2011
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2010/2011 672:691 36:36
J. Rauk / D. Novák : V. Káčerek / M. Macák 9:11 11:9 7:11 11:6 11:3 3:2
P. Vacík / J. Mareš : M. Andrš / P. Zoth 11:13 11:7 11:6 14:12 3:1
Jiří Rauk : Milan Macák 6:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Jakub Mareš : Vratislav Káčerek 5:11 9:11 11:8 10:12 1:3
Patrick Vacík : Martin Andrš 6:11 6:11 11:9 11:13 1:3
David Novák : Pavel Zoth 11:5 11:7 11:5 3:0
Jakub Mareš : Milan Macák 12:10 7:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Patrick Vacík : Vratislav Káčerek 1:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
David Novák : Martin Andrš 11:7 7:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Jiří Rauk : Pavel Zoth 11:6 7:11 4:11 9:11 1:3
Patrick Vacík : Milan Macák 5:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
David Novák : Vratislav Káčerek 12:10 14:12 5:11 11:7 3:1
Jiří Rauk : Martin Andrš 10:12 11:7 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jakub Mareš : Pavel Zoth 9:11 8:11 11:8 11:8 15:13 3:2
David Novák : Milan Macák 18:16 11:9 5:11 7:11 4:11 2:3
Jiří Rauk : Vratislav Káčerek 7:11 16:14 11:5 2:11 11:7 3:2
Jakub Mareš : Martin Andrš 11:9 11:3 11:7 3:0
Patrick Vacík : Pavel Zoth 7:11 11:5 11:9 10:12 11:8 3:2
TTC Jemníky B : TJ Sport Kladno D 12 : 6 23. 11. 2010
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2010/2011 603:526 39:24
M. Andrš / P. Zoth : P. Horsák / F. Strejc 11:4 11:7 11:8 3:0
J. Chlumecký / M. Macák : J. Rauk / D. Novák 11:8 11:8 4:11 6:11 7:11 2:3
Jiří Chlumecký : David Novák 8:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Jiří Rauk 11:8 11:9 14:12 3:0
Martin Andrš : Filip Strejc 11:1 11:4 11:7 3:0
Milan Macák : Petr Horsák 11:4 11:6 11:9 3:0
Pavel Zoth : David Novák 8:11 6:11 11:5 2:11 1:3
Martin Andrš : Jiří Rauk 11:1 11:3 11:9 3:0
Milan Macák : Filip Strejc 11:13 11:2 11:4 11:4 3:1
Jiří Chlumecký : Petr Horsák 8:11 11:7 11:9 7:11 11:9 3:2
Martin Andrš : David Novák 8:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Milan Macák : Jiří Rauk 12:10 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Filip Strejc 7:11 11:8 11:7 11:0 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Petr Horsák 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Milan Macák : David Novák 4:11 6:11 11:13 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Jiří Rauk 7:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Filip Strejc 11:8 11:8 7:11 16:14 3:1
Martin Andrš : Petr Horsák 9:11 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:1
TTC Jemníky B : TJ Sport Kladno D 13 : 5 9. 3. 2010
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2009/2010 679:503 46:19
M. Andrš / P. Zoth : D. Tor / F. Strejc 11:2 11:4 11:9 3:0
B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký : J. Rauk / D. Novák 12:10 10:12 11:7 11:4 3:1
Jiří Chlumecký : David Novák 8:11 11:7 9:11 16:14 12:14 2:3
Pavel Zoth : Jiří Rauk 8:11 8:11 16:14 7:11 1:3
Martin Andrš : David Tor 11:4 11:1 11:8 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Filip Strejc 11:5 11:5 11:7 3:0
Pavel Zoth : David Novák 7:11 11:6 9:11 5:11 1:3
Martin Andrš : Jiří Rauk 11:3 11:4 11:4 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : David Tor 11:6 11:6 11:7 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Filip Strejc 12:10 11:8 11:5 3:0
Martin Andrš : David Novák 11:4 11:7 10:12 9:11 9:11 2:3
Bohumír Mochal : Jiří Rauk 11:4 11:4 11:3 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : David Tor 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Filip Strejc 11:6 11:5 11:4 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : David Novák 8:11 11:9 11:7 12:14 11:8 3:2
Jiří Chlumecký : Jiří Rauk 11:8 9:11 6:11 6:11 1:3
Pavel Zoth : David Tor 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:0
Martin Andrš : Filip Strejc 11:4 11:5 9:11 11:5 3:1
TJ Sport Kladno D : TTC Jemníky B 6 : 12 17. 11. 2009
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2009/2010 504:580 19:40
O. Procházka / D. Burger : B. Mochal / V. Káčerek 5:11 3:11 3:11 0:3
D. Novák / T. Malík : M. Andrš / P. Zoth 8:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Ondřej Procházka : Vratislav Káčerek 8:11 9:11 3:11 0:3
Dominik Burger : Bohumír Mochal 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
David Novák : Martin Andrš 13:11 10:12 11:9 8:11 11:5 3:2
Tomáš Malík : Pavel Zoth 11:4 11:6 11:6 3:0
Dominik Burger : Vratislav Káčerek 6:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
David Novák : Bohumír Mochal 11:6 9:11 11:4 11:7 3:1
Tomáš Malík : Martin Andrš 11:9 11:6 11:6 3:0
Petr Horsák : Pavel Zoth 9:11 9:11 11:13 0:3
David Novák : Vratislav Káčerek 13:15 7:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
Tomáš Malík : Bohumír Mochal 13:11 11:4 11:5 3:0
Petr Horsák : Martin Andrš 6:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Dominik Burger : Pavel Zoth 8:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Tomáš Malík : Vratislav Káčerek 11:8 7:11 11:8 11:5 3:1
Petr Horsák : Bohumír Mochal 11:13 9:11 9:11 0:3
Dominik Burger : Martin Andrš 2:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
David Novák : Pavel Zoth 8:11 8:11 11:13 0:3
TTC Jemníky B : TJ Sport Kladno D 17 : 1 10. 3. 2009
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 630:380 53:6
B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký : J. Rauk / D. Novák 11:8 11:9 8:11 8:11 7:11 2:3
M. Andrš / P. Zoth : P. Horsák / L. Hrubeš 11:4 11:6 11:7 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Jiří Rauk 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Pavel Zoth : David Novák 11:9 8:11 11:5 11:8 3:1
Martin Andrš : Petr Horsák 11:4 11:4 11:4 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Ladislav Hrubeš 11:6 11:5 11:3 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Jiří Rauk 11:9 11:2 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : David Novák 11:7 11:2 11:2 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Petr Horsák 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Ladislav Hrubeš 11:8 11:6 11:7 3:0
Martin Andrš : Jiří Rauk 11:6 11:9 11:4 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : David Novák 11:8 8:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Jiří Chlumecký : Petr Horsák 11:6 11:6 11:7 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Ladislav Hrubeš 11:5 11:6 11:5 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Jiří Rauk 11:6 11:4 11:6 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : David Novák 11:9 8:11 11:9 11:5 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Petr Horsák 11:7 11:5 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Ladislav Hrubeš 11:1 11:6 11:1 3:0
TJ Sport Kladno D : TTC Jemníky B 0 : 18 11. 11. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 263:601 1:54
J. Rauk / D. Novák : J. Chlumecký / V. Káčerek 11:5 8:11 5:11 10:12 1:3
P. Horsák / V. Jansa : M. Andrš / P. Toušová 6:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Vratislav Káčerek 5:11 2:11 3:11 0:3
Jiří Rauk : Jiří Chlumecký 5:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
David Novák : Pavlína Toušová 3:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Martin Andrš 1:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Rauk : Vratislav Káčerek 6:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
David Novák : Jiří Chlumecký 10:12 2:11 8:11 0:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Pavlína Toušová 1:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Martin Andrš 4:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
David Novák : Vratislav Káčerek 2:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Jiří Chlumecký 1:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Pavlína Toušová 5:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Rauk : Martin Andrš 3:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Vratislav Káčerek 1:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Jiří Chlumecký 0:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Rauk : Pavlína Toušová 3:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
David Novák : Martin Andrš 5:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
TJ Sport Kladno D : TTC Jemníky B 0 : 18 4. 3. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 266:600 0:54
P. Horsák / V. Jansa : V. Káčerek / P. Zoth 8:11 9:11 3:11 0:3
K. Linhartová / J. Máca : B. Mochal / M. Andrš 3:11 2:11 1:11 0:3
Antonín Vinš : Vratislav Káčerek 2:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Kateřina Linhartová : Pavel Zoth 4:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Martin Andrš 6:11 7:11 3:11 0:3
Jaroslav Máca : Bohumír Mochal 6:11 0:11 7:11 0:3
Kateřina Linhartová : Vratislav Káčerek 13:15 7:11 6:11 0:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Pavel Zoth 10:12 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Máca : Martin Andrš 6:11 4:11 2:11 0:3
Antonín Vinš : Bohumír Mochal 3:11 7:11 3:11 0:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Vratislav Káčerek 5:11 3:11 2:11 0:3
Jaroslav Máca : Pavel Zoth 5:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Antonín Vinš : Martin Andrš 4:11 1:11 8:11 0:3
Kateřina Linhartová : Bohumír Mochal 9:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Máca : Vratislav Káčerek 5:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
Antonín Vinš : Pavel Zoth 3:11 2:11 2:11 0:3
Kateřina Linhartová : Martin Andrš 3:11 2:11 4:11 0:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Bohumír Mochal 3:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
TTC Jemníky B : TJ Sport Kladno D 18 : 0 13. 11. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 604:228 54:1
M. Andrš / P. Macák : K. Linhartová / O. Procházka 11:2 11:3 11:5 3:0
V. Káčerek / P. Zoth : P. Horsák / V. Jansa 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:0
Martin Andrš : Petr Horsák 11:0 11:2 11:3 3:0
Petr Macák : Vojtěch Jansa 11:1 11:3 11:9 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Kateřina Linhartová 11:3 11:9 11:6 3:0
Vratislav Káčerek : Ondřej Procházka 11:2 11:2 11:2 3:0
Petr Macák : Petr Horsák 11:3 11:3 11:2 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Vojtěch Jansa 11:8 11:7 11:2 3:0
Vratislav Káčerek : Kateřina Linhartová 11:5 11:3 11:4 3:0
Martin Andrš : Ondřej Procházka 11:6 11:3 11:0 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Petr Horsák 11:5 11:5 11:3 3:0
Vratislav Káčerek : Vojtěch Jansa 11:5 11:3 11:2 3:0
Martin Andrš : Kateřina Linhartová 11:3 11:4 11:9 3:0
Petr Macák : Ondřej Procházka 11:1 11:1 11:7 3:0
Vratislav Káčerek : Petr Horsák 11:4 11:8 10:12 11:5 3:1
Martin Andrš : Vojtěch Jansa 11:7 11:3 11:2 3:0
Petr Macák : Kateřina Linhartová 11:3 11:8 11:4 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Ondřej Procházka 11:2 11:3 11:3 3:0
TJ Sport Kladno D : TTC Jemníky B 0 : 18 13. 3. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 266:596 0:54
V. Jansa / A. Vinš : B. Mochal / M. Andrš 4:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
P. Kraus / P. Horsák : M. Ušák / J. Chlumecký 5:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Martin Andrš 7:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Pavel Kraus : Bohumír Mochal 9:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Miloslav Ušák 7:11 5:11 10:12 0:3
Antonín Vinš : Jiří Chlumecký 4:11 1:11 3:11 0:3
Pavel Kraus : Martin Andrš 6:11 2:11 10:12 0:3
Petr Horsák : Bohumír Mochal 5:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Antonín Vinš : Miloslav Ušák 5:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Jiří Chlumecký 5:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Martin Andrš 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Kateřina Linhartová : Bohumír Mochal 5:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Miloslav Ušák 3:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Pavel Kraus : Jiří Chlumecký 3:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Kateřina Linhartová : Martin Andrš 3:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Bohumír Mochal 6:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Pavel Kraus : Miloslav Ušák 6:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Jiří Chlumecký 4:11 2:11 4:11 0:3
TTC Jemníky B : TJ Sport Kladno D 18 : 0
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 621:312 54:3
J. Fleislébr / M. Andrš : P. Kraus / M. Ušiak 11:6 9:11 11:8 11:6 3:1
J. Chlumecký / D. Šmíd : P. Horsák / K. Linhartová 11:8 11:8 11:5 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Kateřina Linhartová 11:2 11:3 11:3 3:0
David Šmíd : Petr Horsák 11:3 11:7 11:7 3:0
Martin Andrš : Pavel Kraus 11:3 11:5 11:8 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Martin Ušiak 11:7 11:6 11:2 3:0
David Šmíd : Kateřina Linhartová 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Martin Andrš : Petr Horsák 11:3 11:1 11:3 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Pavel Kraus 11:6 11:5 11:4 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Martin Ušiak 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Martin Andrš : Kateřina Linhartová 11:2 11:1 11:3 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Petr Horsák 11:5 11:3 11:2 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Pavel Kraus 11:5 11:8 11:4 3:0
David Šmíd : Martin Ušiak 8:11 14:12 12:10 11:8 3:1
Jiří Fleislébr : Kateřina Linhartová 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Petr Horsák 11:5 11:3 11:3 3:0
David Šmíd : Pavel Kraus 11:6 11:6 6:11 11:6 3:1
Martin Andrš : Martin Ušiak 11:5 11:6 11:9 3:0