Celkem
6
8
Doma
4 : 0 : 3
2 : 0 : 5
Venku
5 : 0 : 2
3 : 0 : 4
Slovan Velvary B : TTC Kladno E 1 : 17 21. 1. 2011
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2010/2011 431:639 6:53
J. Koucký / Z. Poroda : J. Kopecký / R. Podivínský 3:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
I. Svoboda / B. Vojtek : J. Kudlík / T. Ebert st. 6:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Jindřich Koucký : Radoslav Podivínský 6:11 7:11 3:11 0:3
Zdeněk Poroda : Jiří Kopecký 10:12 11:13 7:11 0:3
Branislav Vojtek : Jakub Kudlík 9:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Ivan Svoboda : Tomáš Ebert 10:12 9:11 7:11 0:3
Zdeněk Poroda : Radoslav Podivínský 9:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Branislav Vojtek : Jiří Kopecký 8:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Ivan Svoboda : Jakub Kudlík 9:11 16:18 11:6 11:5 11:9 3:2
Jindřich Koucký : Tomáš Ebert 11:9 2:11 5:11 5:11 1:3
David Podivínský : Radoslav Podivínský 6:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
Ivan Svoboda : Jiří Kopecký 8:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Jindřich Koucký : Jakub Kudlík 5:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Poroda : Tomáš Ebert 2:11 10:12 9:11 0:3
Ivan Svoboda : Radoslav Podivínský 4:11 4:11 12:14 0:3
Jindřich Koucký : Jiří Kopecký 8:11 3:11 8:11 0:3
Zdeněk Poroda : Jakub Kudlík 6:11 11:6 6:11 9:11 1:3
David Podivínský : Tomáš Ebert 5:11 4:11 11:5 4:11 1:3
TTC Kladno E : Slovan Velvary B 17 : 1 27. 9. 2010
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2010/2011 627:340 52:6
M. Hanus / R. Beránek : I. Svoboda / P. Polomini 11:9 11:5 11:6 3:0
J. Kopecký / T. Ebert st. : M. Hanzlík / D. Podivínský 11:3 11:7 11:8 3:0
Radek Beránek : Petr Polomini 11:5 11:3 11:2 3:0
Jiří Kopecký : Ivan Svoboda 11:7 11:3 11:6 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Miroslav Hanzlík 11:5 11:5 11:6 3:0
Milan Hanus : David Podivínský 11:1 11:5 11:3 3:0
Jiří Kopecký : Petr Polomini 11:5 11:3 11:7 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Ivan Svoboda 11:8 12:10 11:7 3:0
Milan Hanus : Miroslav Hanzlík 11:9 12:10 11:7 3:0
Radek Beránek : David Podivínský 11:2 11:2 11:0 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Petr Polomini 11:6 9:11 10:12 8:11 1:3
Milan Hanus : Ivan Svoboda 11:6 8:11 11:4 11:6 3:1
Radek Beránek : Miroslav Hanzlík 11:9 11:4 11:2 3:0
Jiří Kopecký : David Podivínský 11:5 11:2 11:7 3:0
Milan Hanus : Petr Polomini 3:11 11:6 11:7 12:10 3:1
Radek Beránek : Ivan Svoboda 11:4 11:4 11:0 3:0
Jiří Kopecký : Miroslav Hanzlík 9:11 11:4 16:14 11:6 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : David Podivínský 11:4 11:2 11:2 3:0
Slovan Velvary B : TTC Kladno E 10 : 8 8. 1. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 541:549 32:28
J. Koucký / L. Nývlt : T. Ebert st. / A. Kubík 11:8 17:15 11:5 3:0
I. Svoboda / P. Polomini : J. Mareš / L. Řezníček 10:12 7:11 9:11 0:3
Jindřich Koucký : Tomáš Ebert 2:11 5:11 11:13 0:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Lukáš Řezníček 11:13 3:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Polomini : Jakub Mareš 11:7 6:11 11:9 9:11 11:6 3:2
Ivan Svoboda : Adam Kubík 11:9 11:2 11:6 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Tomáš Ebert 11:8 11:4 11:5 3:0
Petr Polomini : Lukáš Řezníček 4:11 2:11 14:12 7:11 1:3
Ivan Svoboda : Jakub Mareš 8:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Jindřich Koucký : Adam Kubík 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Petr Polomini : Tomáš Ebert 11:6 7:11 12:10 11:4 3:1
Ivan Svoboda : Lukáš Řezníček 7:11 2:11 15:13 4:11 1:3
Jindřich Koucký : Jakub Mareš 6:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Adam Kubík 11:9 6:11 11:4 11:2 3:1
Ivan Svoboda : Tomáš Ebert 11:9 11:6 11:8 3:0
Jindřich Koucký : Lukáš Řezníček 6:11 3:11 3:11 0:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Jakub Mareš 11:8 11:9 13:11 3:0
Petr Polomini : Adam Kubík 11:8 11:9 11:6 3:0
TTC Kladno E : Slovan Velvary B 8 : 10 17. 9. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 564:566 31:33
T. Ebert st. / L. Řezníček : J. Koucký / L. Nývlt 11:6 11:6 9:11 3:11 11:6 3:2
M. Hanus / A. Kubík : I. Svoboda / P. Polomini 4:11 6:11 11:7 4:11 1:3
Lukáš Řezníček : Petr Polomini 11:4 11:8 11:1 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Ivan Svoboda 11:4 14:12 11:8 3:0
Karolína Dvořáková : Jindřich Koucký 5:11 12:10 4:11 12:14 1:3
Adam Kubík : Lukáš Nývlt 7:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Tomáš Ebert : Petr Polomini 11:0 11:5 11:7 3:0
Karolína Dvořáková : Ivan Svoboda 6:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Adam Kubík : Jindřich Koucký 9:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Lukáš Řezníček : Lukáš Nývlt 9:11 11:1 11:9 11:8 3:1
Karolína Dvořáková : Zdeněk Poroda 11:5 11:7 5:11 6:11 8:11 2:3
Adam Kubík : Ivan Svoboda 5:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Lukáš Řezníček : Jindřich Koucký 12:10 11:2 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Lukáš Nývlt 9:11 11:8 7:11 11:5 9:11 2:3
Adam Kubík : Zdeněk Poroda 8:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Lukáš Řezníček : Ivan Svoboda 11:4 11:7 11:7 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Jindřich Koucký 11:6 11:8 11:9 3:0
Karolína Dvořáková : Lukáš Nývlt 12:10 3:11 7:11 3:11 1:3
Slovan Velvary B : TTC Kladno E 7 : 11 16. 2. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 514:644 24:41
J. Drbal / J. Koucký : T. Ebert st. / L. Řezníček 11:6 11:8 8:11 12:10 3:1
I. Svoboda / P. Polomini : V. Pešta / T. Ebert 9:11 10:12 4:11 0:3
Jindřich Koucký : Tomáš Ebert 2:11 1:11 11:9 9:11 1:3
Petr Polomini : Vítězslav Pešta 8:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Drbal : Tomáš Ebert 11:5 11:8 14:12 3:0
Ivan Svoboda : Lukáš Řezníček 11:7 7:11 11:9 11:4 3:1
Petr Polomini : Tomáš Ebert 6:11 7:11 3:11 0:3
Josef Drbal : Vítězslav Pešta 11:9 6:11 8:11 11:6 11:5 3:2
Ivan Svoboda : Tomáš Ebert 12:14 9:11 11:8 9:11 1:3
Jindřich Koucký : Lukáš Řezníček 11:5 2:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
Josef Drbal : Tomáš Ebert 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Ivan Svoboda : Vítězslav Pešta 6:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Jindřich Koucký : Tomáš Ebert 11:6 5:11 11:7 6:11 11:9 3:2
Petr Polomini : Milan Hanus 6:11 13:11 1:11 7:11 1:3
Ivan Svoboda : Tomáš Ebert 3:11 7:11 2:11 0:3
Jindřich Koucký : Vítězslav Pešta 14:16 6:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Polomini : Tomáš Ebert 11:7 11:8 7:11 11:8 3:1
Josef Drbal : Milan Hanus 3:11 3:11 3:11 0:3
Slovan Velvary B : TTC Kladno E 15 : 3
Okresní přebor II. třídy 2002/2003 614:337 48:11
M. Drmota / P. Vedral : L. Hájek / F. Černý 11:4 11:2 11:4 3:0
J. Egermayer / M. Hanzlík : T. Kotrla / T. Černý 11:6 7:11 11:5 11:3 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Lukáš Hájek 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Filip Černý 11:3 11:2 11:3 3:0
Miroslav Hanzlík : Tomáš Kotrla 11:4 11:6 11:7 3:0
Petr Vedral : Tomáš Černý 11:2 13:11 11:1 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Lukáš Hájek 11:4 11:7 11:3 3:0
Miroslav Hanzlík : Filip Černý 11:4 11:6 11:7 3:0
Petr Vedral : Tomáš Kotrla 11:6 9:11 8:11 11:8 5:11 2:3
Miroslav Drmota : Tomáš Černý 11:8 11:2 11:0 3:0
Miroslav Hanzlík : Lukáš Hájek 7:11 11:6 11:5 11:5 3:1
Petr Vedral : Filip Černý 11:4 11:6 11:6 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Tomáš Kotrla 11:5 11:3 11:4 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Tomáš Černý 11:0 11:1 11:2 3:0
Petr Vedral : Lukáš Hájek 16:18 12:10 7:11 5:11 1:3
Miroslav Drmota : Filip Černý 11:1 11:1 11:0 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Tomáš Kotrla 11:6 11:5 11:3 3:0
Miroslav Hanzlík : Tomáš Černý 6:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Slovan Velvary B : TTC Kladno E 14 : 4
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2003/2004 649:407 47:16
J. Drbal / P. Vedral : T. Havlíček / M. Beránek 13:15 11:4 11:3 15:13 3:1
J. Egermayer / L. Charvátová : J. Caithaml / Z. Podhorský 11:6 11:6 11:9 3:0
Josef Drbal : Zdeněk Podhorský 11:3 11:3 11:2 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Jakub Caithaml 11:1 11:1 11:1 3:0
Petr Vedral : Tomáš Havlíček 11:5 9:11 9:11 5:11 1:3
Lenka Charvátová : Martin Beránek 12:10 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Zdeněk Podhorský 11:2 11:6 11:2 3:0
Petr Vedral : Jakub Caithaml 11:2 11:5 11:2 3:0
Lenka Charvátová : Tomáš Havlíček 7:11 5:11 12:10 7:11 1:3
Josef Drbal : Martin Beránek 11:4 11:4 11:6 3:0
Petr Vedral : Zdeněk Podhorský 11:1 11:2 11:3 3:0
Lenka Charvátová : Jakub Caithaml 11:8 11:8 9:11 11:3 3:1
Josef Drbal : Tomáš Havlíček 11:5 2:11 11:7 9:11 11:9 3:2
Jan Egermayer : Martin Beránek 11:5 12:10 11:1 3:0
Lenka Charvátová : Zdeněk Podhorský 11:3 11:4 11:6 3:0
Josef Drbal : Jakub Caithaml 11:4 11:6 11:1 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Tomáš Havlíček 11:5 9:11 7:11 11:13 1:3
Petr Vedral : Martin Beránek 8:11 7:11 11:6 11:7 8:11 2:3
Slovan Velvary B : TTC Kladno E 13 : 5
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 704:590 45:25
J. Port / P. Vedral : M. Hanus / V. Bednář 13:15 11:9 11:3 11:4 3:1
J. Koucký / L. Charvátová : M. Palounek / O. Bednář 11:6 11:8 13:11 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Milan Hanus 8:11 11:8 11:5 4:11 11:6 3:2
Petr Vedral : Martin Palounek 7:11 8:11 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:2
Lenka Charvátová : Vojtěch Bednář 11:9 11:6 11:8 3:0
Jindřich Koucký : Ondřej Bednář 14:16 11:4 11:8 7:11 11:5 3:2
Petr Vedral : Vítězslav Pešta 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:0
Lenka Charvátová : Martin Palounek 11:5 9:11 10:12 11:4 9:11 2:3
Jindřich Koucký : Vojtěch Bednář 9:11 12:14 11:9 11:4 11:8 3:2
Jaroslav Port : Ondřej Bednář 11:9 11:6 11:4 3:0
Lenka Charvátová : Vítězslav Pešta 13:11 11:9 11:4 3:0
Jindřich Koucký : Martin Palounek 9:11 11:8 7:11 11:6 8:11 2:3
Jaroslav Port : Vojtěch Bednář 11:7 4:11 11:5 12:10 3:1
Petr Vedral : Ondřej Bednář 14:12 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jindřich Koucký : Vítězslav Pešta 8:11 5:11 11:5 11:7 5:11 2:3
Jaroslav Port : Martin Palounek 9:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Vedral : Vojtěch Bednář 11:3 11:4 11:5 3:0
Lenka Charvátová : Ondřej Bednář 7:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Slovan Velvary B : TTC Kladno E 2 : 16
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2005/2006 381:617 12:48
I. Svoboda / P. Polomini : V. Pešta / T. Ebert 7:11 4:11 1:11 0:3
J. Koucký / Z. Poroda : M. Hanus / V. Bednář 3:11 3:11 10:12 0:3
Petr Polomini : Milan Hanus 3:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Jindřich Koucký : Tomáš Ebert 9:11 2:11 12:10 4:11 1:3
Ivan Svoboda : Vítězslav Pešta 9:11 3:11 10:12 0:3
Zdeněk Poroda : Vojtěch Bednář 11:8 2:11 5:11 11:7 9:11 2:3
Jindřich Koucký : Milan Hanus 4:11 5:11 10:12 0:3
Ivan Svoboda : Tomáš Ebert 5:11 8:11 2:11 0:3
Zdeněk Poroda : Vítězslav Pešta 2:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Polomini : Vojtěch Bednář 11:7 11:7 11:6 3:0
Ivan Svoboda : Milan Hanus 4:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Poroda : Tomáš Ebert 4:11 1:11 0:11 0:3
Petr Polomini : Vítězslav Pešta 5:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Jindřich Koucký : Vojtěch Bednář 11:9 11:4 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Poroda : Milan Hanus 2:11 0:11 2:11 0:3
Petr Polomini : Tomáš Ebert 6:11 9:11 11:8 11:6 6:11 2:3
Jindřich Koucký : Vítězslav Pešta 9:11 0:11 4:11 0:3
Ivan Svoboda : Vojtěch Bednář 10:12 11:5 6:11 7:11 1:3
TTC Kladno E : Slovan Velvary B 12 : 6
Okresní přebor II. třídy 2002/2003 599:531 39:26
J. Kopecký / R. Dědina : M. Drmota / M. Hanzlík 8:11 9:11 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:2
L. Hájek / T. Kotrla : J. Koucký / P. Vedral 11:9 11:6 11:6 3:0
Radek Dědina : Jindřich Koucký 11:1 11:2 11:3 3:0
Lukáš Hájek : Petr Vedral 11:6 12:10 11:3 3:0
Jiří Kopecký : Miroslav Hanzlík 11:6 11:8 8:11 11:3 3:1
Tomáš Kotrla : Miroslav Drmota 6:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Jindřich Koucký 11:7 11:5 11:5 3:0
Jiří Kopecký : Petr Vedral 11:8 11:7 11:5 3:0
Tomáš Kotrla : Miroslav Hanzlík 5:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Radek Dědina : Miroslav Drmota 11:9 3:11 5:11 3:11 1:3
Jiří Kopecký : Jindřich Koucký 11:8 11:7 11:2 3:0
Tomáš Kotrla : Petr Vedral 6:11 9:11 12:10 11:5 11:7 3:2
Radek Dědina : Miroslav Hanzlík 3:11 11:7 11:6 9:11 11:5 3:2
Lukáš Hájek : Miroslav Drmota 6:11 11:9 6:11 6:11 1:3
Tomáš Kotrla : Jindřich Koucký 11:2 11:1 11:7 3:0
Radek Dědina : Petr Vedral 6:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Miroslav Hanzlík 12:10 11:4 9:11 11:9 3:1
Jiří Kopecký : Miroslav Drmota 6:11 9:11 12:10 4:11 1:3
TTC Kladno E : Slovan Velvary B 14 : 4
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2003/2004 662:531 45:22
R. Dědina / L. Hájek : J. Egermayer / L. Charvátová 11:8 11:6 13:11 3:0
T. Havlíček / R. Beránek : J. Drbal / P. Podzimek 11:8 11:5 11:9 3:0
Lukáš Hájek : Jan Egermayer 9:11 11:6 2:11 11:9 11:4 3:2
Radek Beránek : Josef Drbal 12:10 9:11 11:4 13:11 3:1
Radek Dědina : Lenka Charvátová 9:11 9:11 11:3 11:5 11:6 3:2
Tomáš Havlíček : Pavel Podzimek 11:4 11:5 11:5 3:0
Radek Beránek : Jan Egermayer 11:4 11:1 11:7 3:0
Radek Dědina : Josef Drbal 11:6 11:13 8:11 10:12 1:3
Tomáš Havlíček : Lenka Charvátová 12:10 11:4 11:2 3:0
Lukáš Hájek : Pavel Podzimek 7:11 11:9 11:7 11:6 3:1
Radek Dědina : Jan Egermayer 10:12 7:11 11:5 11:8 11:8 3:2
Tomáš Havlíček : Josef Drbal 8:11 11:6 12:10 11:9 3:1
Martin Beránek : Lenka Charvátová 5:11 7:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Radek Beránek : Pavel Podzimek 11:4 11:3 11:3 3:0
Tomáš Havlíček : Jan Egermayer 4:11 6:11 12:10 5:11 1:3
Martin Beránek : Josef Drbal 8:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Radek Beránek : Lenka Charvátová 11:2 11:6 11:7 3:0
Radek Dědina : Pavel Podzimek 11:8 6:11 11:5 11:8 3:1
TTC Kladno E : Slovan Velvary B 5 : 13
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 426:585 16:44
M. Palounek / O. Bednář : J. Port / J. Egermayer 3:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
M. Hanus / J. Mareš : J. Drbal / J. Koucký 11:3 11:2 7:11 12:10 3:1
Jakub Mareš : Jaroslav Port 3:11 1:11 10:12 0:3
Martin Palounek : Jan Egermayer 2:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Ondřej Bednář : Josef Drbal 7:11 3:11 2:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Jindřich Koucký 11:3 11:3 11:3 3:0
Martin Palounek : Jaroslav Port 2:11 4:11 2:11 0:3
Ondřej Bednář : Jan Egermayer 0:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Josef Drbal 11:7 7:11 11:5 13:11 3:1
Jakub Mareš : Jindřich Koucký 8:11 9:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Ondřej Bednář : Jaroslav Port 1:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Jan Egermayer 11:9 9:11 9:11 11:2 11:7 3:2
Jakub Mareš : Josef Drbal 4:11 3:11 8:11 0:3
Martin Palounek : Jindřich Koucký 8:11 6:11 12:14 0:3
Milan Hanus : Jaroslav Port 11:9 9:11 11:4 13:11 3:1
Jakub Mareš : Jan Egermayer 9:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Martin Palounek : Josef Drbal 8:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Ondřej Bednář : Jindřich Koucký 6:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
TTC Kladno E : Slovan Velvary B 15 : 3
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2005/2006 643:432 47:16
M. Hanus / J. Mareš : P. Vedral / P. Polomini 11:9 11:7 12:10 3:0
V. Pešta / T. Ebert : J. Koucký / I. Svoboda 11:1 11:6 11:7 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Petr Vedral 8:11 11:9 2:11 7:11 1:3
Tomáš Ebert : Jindřich Koucký 11:4 7:11 11:5 11:7 3:1
Jakub Mareš : Ivan Svoboda 8:11 11:2 11:13 11:9 11:6 3:2
Milan Hanus : Petr Polomini 11:6 11:1 11:7 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Petr Vedral 11:3 11:7 11:2 3:0
Jakub Mareš : Jindřich Koucký 7:11 10:12 11:9 10:12 1:3
Milan Hanus : Lukáš Nývlt 11:1 11:2 11:4 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Petr Polomini 11:9 11:8 11:6 3:0
Vojtěch Bednář : Petr Vedral 8:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Jindřich Koucký 11:0 11:5 11:6 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Lukáš Nývlt 11:5 11:6 11:2 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Petr Polomini 11:7 11:8 11:4 3:0
Milan Hanus : Petr Vedral 11:3 7:11 11:6 11:3 3:1
Vítězslav Pešta : Jindřich Koucký 11:6 10:12 11:6 11:2 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : Lukáš Nývlt 11:3 11:3 9:11 11:9 3:1
Vojtěch Bednář : Petr Polomini 9:11 11:4 11:9 11:7 3:1
TTC Kladno E : Slovan Velvary B 14 : 4
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 686:508 49:18
V. Pešta / T. Ebert : J. Koucký / L. Nývlt 11:0 11:4 15:17 11:5 3:1
J. Mareš / L. Řezníček : I. Svoboda / P. Polomini 11:6 9:11 9:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Tomáš Ebert : Jindřich Koucký 11:5 11:1 11:5 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Lukáš Nývlt 11:4 11:3 11:7 3:0
Jakub Mareš : Ivan Svoboda 11:3 11:8 5:11 15:13 3:1
Lukáš Řezníček : Petr Polomini 11:4 7:11 11:13 11:9 10:12 2:3
Vítězslav Pešta : Jindřich Koucký 11:9 11:6 11:8 3:0
Jakub Mareš : Lukáš Nývlt 11:7 8:11 11:7 11:5 3:1
Lukáš Řezníček : Ivan Svoboda 11:7 11:9 13:11 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Petr Polomini 11:5 9:11 11:3 11:9 3:1
Jakub Mareš : Jindřich Koucký 11:8 11:7 7:11 11:5 3:1
Lukáš Řezníček : Lukáš Nývlt 7:11 11:5 11:6 6:11 6:11 2:3
Tomáš Ebert : Ivan Svoboda 11:3 11:7 11:6 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Petr Polomini 11:2 11:8 11:7 3:0
Lukáš Řezníček : Jindřich Koucký 11:4 4:11 11:3 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : Lukáš Nývlt 11:9 11:6 11:8 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Ivan Svoboda 11:4 11:4 11:9 3:0
Jakub Mareš : Petr Polomini 11:9 4:11 11:13 4:11 1:3