2008/2009 Okresní soutěž II. třídy

celkem - podzim - jaro - doma - venku U V R P K Skóre B Forma
1. KST Slatina A 22 21 1 0 0 321:75 86
V
V
V
V
V
2. TTC Jemníky B 22 17 2 3 0 280:116 75
V
P
V
V
V
3. Sokol Buštěhrad B 22 17 2 3 0 253:143 75
P
V
V
V
V
4. DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C 21 15 0 6 0 252:126 66
V
V
V
V
P
5. TJ Sokol Unhošť D 21 13 1 7 0 227:151 61
V
V
P
V
V
6. TJ Sokol Dříň A 21 9 2 10 0 181:197 50
R
P
P
P
P
7. Slovan Velvary B 22 9 2 10 1 188:208 50
P
V
P
V
P
8. STC Slaný D 22 8 0 14 0 164:232 46
P
V
P
V
P
9. STC Slaný C 22 6 2 14 0 160:236 42
V
P
P
P
P
10. KST Slatina B 22 5 1 16 0 144:252 38
V
R
V
P
P
11. TJ Sokol Dříň B 22 2 0 20 0 94:302 28
P
P
P
V
P
12. TJ Sport Kladno D 21 1 1 19 0 76:302 25
P
P
V
P
P
  Slovan Velvary B TTC Jemníky B STC Slaný D TJ Sokol Dříň B Sokol Buštěhrad B DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C KST Slatina A TJ Sokol Unhošť D TJ Sport Kladno D KST Slatina B TJ Sokol Dříň A STC Slaný C
Slovan Velvary B XXXX 9:9 14:4 15:3 6:12 7:11 3:15 3:15 14:4 12:6 11:7 13:5
TTC Jemníky B 11:7 XXXX 16:2 18:0 9:9 12:6 8:10 11:7 17:1 18:0 15:3 13:5
STC Slaný D 12:6 2:16 XXXX 11:7 7:11 5:13 1:17 10:8 15:3 10:8 4:14 7:11
TJ Sokol Dříň B 1:17 3:15 5:13 XXXX 7:11 3:15 2:16 0:18 12:6 4:14 5:13 6:12
Sokol Buštěhrad B 9:9 15:3 11:7 15:3 XXXX 13:5 5:13 11:7 13:5 15:3 15:3 14:4
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C 14:4 5:13 15:3 16:2 7:11 XXXX 5:13 18:0 18:0 17:1 13:5 16:2
KST Slatina A 14:4 14:4 11:7 18:0 15:3 14:4 XXXX 15:3 14:4 16:2 15:3 16:2
TJ Sokol Unhošť D 13:5 7:11 12:6 14:4 14:4 11:7 9:9 XXXX 18:0 15:3 11:7 11:7
TJ Sport Kladno D 7:11 0:18 4:14 5:13 1:17 2:16 0:18 1:17 XXXX 1:17 3:15 18:0
KST Slatina B 8:10 1:17 7:11 12:6 6:12 3:15 5:13 6:12 13:5 XXXX 9:9 4:14
TJ Sokol Dříň A 10:8 7:11 12:6 13:5 5:13 6:12 1:17 12:6 18:0 12:6 XXXX 9:9
STC Slaný C 18:0 3:15 11:7 15:3 4:14 7:11 0:18 8:10 9:9 8:10 6:12 XXXX
Hráči Páry
Slovan Velvary B : TTC Jemníky B 9 : 9 26. 9. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 614:604 36:32
M. Hanzlík / Z. Poroda : J. Chlumecký / M. Vaněk 12:10 11:6 11:7 3:0
P. Vedral / P. Polomini : M. Andrš / P. Zoth 12:14 11:6 8:11 11:4 11:2 3:2
Miroslav Hanzlík : Jiří Chlumecký 11:9 11:5 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Poroda : Martin Vaněk 11:6 11:13 7:11 3:11 1:3
Petr Vedral : Martin Andrš 11:8 11:9 1:11 9:11 8:11 2:3
Petr Polomini : Pavel Zoth 8:11 7:11 2:11 0:3
Zdeněk Poroda : Jiří Chlumecký 6:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Vedral : Martin Vaněk 11:3 11:4 12:10 3:0
Petr Polomini : Martin Andrš 4:11 5:11 11:7 1:11 1:3
Miroslav Hanzlík : Pavel Zoth 9:11 12:10 11:5 11:9 3:1
Petr Vedral : Jiří Chlumecký 11:2 11:7 11:4 3:0
Petr Polomini : Martin Vaněk 11:5 11:7 11:8 3:0
Miroslav Hanzlík : Martin Andrš 11:8 11:7 8:11 8:11 9:11 2:3
Zdeněk Poroda : Pavel Zoth 11:9 5:11 3:11 3:11 1:3
Petr Polomini : Jiří Chlumecký 6:11 11:9 11:7 11:13 8:11 2:3
Miroslav Hanzlík : Martin Vaněk 9:11 11:3 11:7 12:10 3:1
Zdeněk Poroda : Martin Andrš 10:12 4:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Vedral : Pavel Zoth 13:11 7:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
STC Slaný D : TJ Sokol Dříň B 11 : 7 25. 9. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 618:594 38:29
L. Vágnerová / D. Rambousek : M. Šíma / B. Bokr 13:11 12:10 11:3 3:0
L. Hájek / T. Plechatý : J. Černý / P. Selichar 11:7 11:3 12:14 12:14 11:9 3:2
Tomáš Plechatý : Miloslav Šíma 11:8 11:9 11:4 3:0
Lucie Vágnerová : Bohumil Bokr 11:6 4:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Lukáš Hájek : Jan Černý 11:7 6:11 9:11 7:11 1:3
Dan Rambousek : Petr Selichar 2:11 2:11 8:11 0:3
Lucie Vágnerová : Miloslav Šíma 8:11 5:11 11:7 7:11 1:3
Lukáš Hájek : Bohumil Bokr 11:4 8:11 6:11 10:12 1:3
Dan Rambousek : Jan Černý 1:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Petr Selichar 11:6 11:6 6:11 11:6 3:1
Lukáš Hájek : Miloslav Šíma 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Rambousek : Bohumil Bokr 11:4 11:9 11:4 3:0
Tomáš Plechatý : Jan Černý 8:11 5:11 11:9 9:11 1:3
Lucie Vágnerová : Petr Selichar 11:8 11:9 7:11 11:9 3:1
Zdeněk Rambousek : Miloslav Šíma 11:4 11:6 11:7 3:0
Tomáš Plechatý : Bohumil Bokr 11:7 11:8 10:12 11:13 11:5 3:2
Lucie Vágnerová : Jan Černý 8:11 4:11 11:7 2:11 1:3
Lukáš Hájek : Petr Selichar 14:12 10:12 11:4 11:6 3:1
KST Slatina A : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 15 : 3 25. 9. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 663:537 47:17
J. Barták / J. Rapp : M. Švarc / J. Urban 11:4 10:12 11:9 10:12 11:6 3:2
R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek : M. Suchan / A. Mencl 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Jiří Urban 15:17 11:9 9:11 11:9 11:5 3:2
Jiří Barták : Miroslav Švarc 12:10 11:7 6:11 11:8 3:1
Roman Folbrecht : Milan Suchan 12:10 11:7 10:12 11:8 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Aleš Mencl 11:6 11:7 9:11 11:4 3:1
Jiří Barták : Jiří Urban 1:11 11:8 13:11 9:11 9:11 2:3
Roman Folbrecht : Miroslav Švarc 11:9 11:13 12:10 11:3 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Milan Suchan 11:8 14:12 11:8 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Aleš Mencl 11:3 11:6 11:7 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : Jiří Urban 5:11 2:11 8:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Miroslav Švarc 11:7 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Milan Suchan 13:11 11:7 11:7 3:0
Jiří Barták : Aleš Mencl 11:8 11:2 11:7 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Jiří Urban 8:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Miroslav Švarc 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jiří Barták : Milan Suchan 11:7 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : Aleš Mencl 11:7 11:8 11:6 3:0
Sokol Buštěhrad B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C 13 : 5 24. 9. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 644:480 42:24
V. Bromský / J. Vovsík : P. Janeček / I. Lengál 12:10 11:7 11:8 3:0
J. Liska / M. Piterka : bez boje 0:0
Josef Vovsík : Petr Janeček 12:10 11:4 11:6 3:0
Michal Piterka : Stanislav Vojna 8:11 11:6 8:11 12:10 11:7 3:2
Vladimír Bromský : Ivo Lengál 11:7 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:1
Josef Liska : bez boje 0:0
Michal Piterka : Petr Janeček 13:11 11:7 12:10 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Stanislav Vojna 10:12 11:7 7:11 11:7 3:11 2:3
Josef Liska : Ivo Lengál 8:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Vovsík : bez boje 0:0
Vladimír Bromský : Petr Janeček 6:11 9:11 11:6 9:11 1:3
Josef Liska : Stanislav Vojna 6:11 11:13 6:11 0:3
Josef Vovsík : Ivo Lengál 8:11 11:4 11:7 9:11 11:7 3:2
Jana Šafaříková : bez boje 0:0
Josef Liska : Petr Janeček 7:11 11:7 11:7 9:11 12:10 3:2
Josef Vovsík : Stanislav Vojna 7:11 11:9 12:10 8:11 15:13 3:2
Jana Šafaříková : Ivo Lengál 1:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Vladimír Bromský : bez boje 0:0
TJ Sport Kladno D : KST Slatina B 1 : 17 23. 9. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 439:683 12:53
P. Horsák / J. Máca : M. Benda / A. Melkus 5:11 6:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
V. Jansa / D. Novák : J. Schönfelder / E. Procházka 2:11 5:11 10:12 0:3
Petr Horsák : Emil Procházka 11:8 11:8 5:11 6:11 11:8 3:2
Vojtěch Jansa : Alan Melkus 11:6 7:11 4:11 3:11 1:3
Jaroslav Máca : Miroslav Benda 7:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
David Novák : Jaroslav Schönfelder 1:11 8:11 12:10 10:12 1:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Emil Procházka 7:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Máca : Alan Melkus 3:11 6:11 11:7 9:11 1:3
David Novák : Miroslav Benda 7:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Jaroslav Schönfelder 2:11 11:5 2:11 11:9 6:11 2:3
Jaroslav Máca : Emil Procházka 7:11 8:11 11:9 5:11 1:3
David Novák : Alan Melkus 3:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Miroslav Benda 5:11 3:11 11:9 9:11 1:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Jaroslav Schönfelder 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
David Novák : Emil Procházka 3:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Alan Melkus 8:11 6:11 13:11 8:11 1:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Miroslav Benda 3:11 2:11 1:11 0:3
Jaroslav Máca : Jaroslav Schönfelder 7:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Dříň A : STC Slaný C 9 : 9 22. 9. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 647:643 33:35
J. Němec / P. Fairaizl : V. Kulich / L. Kulichová 9:11 11:6 6:11 8:11 1:3
V. Podhorský / J. Husák : J. Hořejší / J. Valášek 9:11 14:16 6:11 0:3
Josef Němec : Lenka Kulichová 11:6 13:11 14:12 3:0
Vladimír Podhorský : Jiří Hořejší 7:11 11:9 6:11 3:11 1:3
Jan Husák : Vladimír Kulich 6:11 11:13 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jiří Valášek 9:11 8:11 3:11 0:3
Vladimír Podhorský : Lenka Kulichová 11:6 11:7 7:11 6:11 11:9 3:2
Jan Husák : Jiří Hořejší 11:2 11:9 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Vladimír Kulich 9:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Josef Němec : Jiří Valášek 11:6 13:11 11:7 3:0
Jan Husák : Lenka Kulichová 11:4 11:7 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jiří Hořejší 7:11 11:9 4:11 11:2 7:11 2:3
Josef Němec : Vladimír Kulich 11:3 11:4 10:12 6:11 13:11 3:2
Vladimír Podhorský : Jiří Valášek 11:9 8:11 11:13 11:7 11:9 3:2
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Lenka Kulichová 9:11 14:12 7:11 11:4 21:19 3:2
Josef Němec : Jiří Hořejší 11:7 11:2 11:5 3:0
Vladimír Podhorský : Vladimír Kulich 6:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Jan Husák : Jiří Valášek 11:9 11:7 9:11 6:11 3:11 2:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C : STC Slaný D 15 : 3 1. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 589:457 47:13
P. Janeček / I. Lengál : L. Vágnerová / Z. Rambousek 11:3 11:8 11:9 3:0
P. Vojna / S. Vojna : L. Hájek / T. Plechatý 11:3 11:5 13:11 3:0
Petr Janeček : Tomáš Plechatý 8:11 11:8 11:8 11:6 3:1
Ivo Lengál : Lukáš Hájek 11:7 11:3 13:11 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Dan Rambousek 11:2 11:5 11:4 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Lucie Vágnerová 11:7 11:5 11:7 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Tomáš Plechatý 11:7 12:10 10:12 11:2 3:1
Stanislav Vojna : Lukáš Hájek 11:6 11:4 11:6 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:9 11:6 13:11 3:0
Petr Janeček : Lucie Vágnerová 11:9 11:9 11:7 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Tomáš Plechatý 11:8 9:11 11:8 10:12 10:12 2:3
Pavel Vojna : Lukáš Hájek 11:7 11:8 10:12 11:9 3:1
Petr Janeček : Zdeněk Rambousek 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Ivo Lengál : Lucie Vágnerová 11:3 11:6 11:8 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Tomáš Plechatý 11:7 8:11 11:6 11:6 3:1
Petr Janeček : Lukáš Hájek 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Ivo Lengál : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Lucie Vágnerová 11:4 11:4 11:5 3:0
TTC Jemníky B : KST Slatina A 8 : 10 30. 9. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 595:626 30:39
J. Chlumecký / M. Andrš : J. Barták / J. Rapp 8:11 11:8 4:11 6:11 1:3
V. Káčerek / P. Zoth : R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek 11:7 6:11 6:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
Jiří Chlumecký : Rostislav Ocásek 8:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Jiří Barták 11:9 9:11 5:11 11:5 11:6 3:2
Martin Andrš : Roman Folbrecht 11:3 11:4 11:6 3:0
Vratislav Káčerek : Jiří Rapp 6:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Rostislav Ocásek 11:9 11:7 11:4 3:0
Martin Andrš : Jiří Barták 9:11 11:6 9:11 8:11 1:3
Vratislav Káčerek : Roman Folbrecht 6:11 8:11 11:8 11:6 8:11 2:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Jiří Rapp 5:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Martin Andrš : Rostislav Ocásek 8:11 8:11 11:3 11:6 12:10 3:2
Vratislav Káčerek : Jiří Barták 5:11 11:6 8:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Jiří Laštovka 5:11 11:6 7:11 7:11 1:3
Pavel Zoth : Jiří Rapp 11:6 11:6 9:11 11:7 3:1
Vratislav Káčerek : Rostislav Ocásek 8:11 6:11 11:7 11:8 11:5 3:2
Jiří Chlumecký : Jiří Barták 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Jiří Laštovka 11:5 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Jiří Rapp 6:11 10:12 6:11 0:3
TJ Sport Kladno D : Sokol Buštěhrad B 1 : 17 29. 9. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 422:640 7:53
J. Rauk / L. Dlouhý : V. Bromský / J. Vovsík 1:11 2:11 3:11 0:3
O. Procházka / J. Máca : J. Liska / L. Steiner 7:11 12:14 7:11 0:3
Jiří Rauk : Josef Liska 7:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Lukáš Dlouhý : Vladimír Bromský 8:11 3:11 8:11 0:3
Ondřej Procházka : Ladislav Steiner 2:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Jaroslav Máca : Jana Šafaříková 10:12 9:11 11:7 13:15 1:3
Lukáš Dlouhý : Josef Liska 8:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Ondřej Procházka : Vladimír Bromský 6:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Máca : Ladislav Steiner 5:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Rauk : Jana Šafaříková 9:11 11:2 6:11 11:6 11:7 3:2
Ondřej Procházka : Josef Liska 7:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Jaroslav Máca : Vladimír Bromský 9:11 11:8 6:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Rauk : Ladislav Steiner 7:11 8:11 12:14 0:3
Lukáš Dlouhý : Jana Šafaříková 11:7 8:11 4:11 2:11 1:3
Jaroslav Máca : Josef Liska 7:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Rauk : Vladimír Bromský 8:11 11:9 8:11 9:11 1:3
Lukáš Dlouhý : Ladislav Steiner 8:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Ondřej Procházka : Jana Šafaříková 7:11 4:11 1:11 0:3
KST Slatina B : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 6 : 12 29. 9. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 469:633 21:43
A. Melkus / M. Jůzek : M. Švarc / J. Urban 8:11 3:11 2:11 0:3
M. Benda / J. Schönfelder : K. Chaloupka / A. Mencl 11:7 11:7 11:9 3:0
Alan Melkus : Jiří Urban 2:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Miroslav Benda : Miroslav Švarc 5:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Karel Chaloupka 11:7 11:5 4:11 11:6 3:1
Milan Jůzek : Aleš Mencl 5:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Miroslav Benda : Jiří Urban 4:11 11:9 11:9 4:11 2:11 2:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Miroslav Švarc 7:11 5:11 12:10 8:11 1:3
Milan Jůzek : Karel Chaloupka 7:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
Alan Melkus : Aleš Mencl 7:11 8:11 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:2
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jiří Urban 8:11 2:11 5:11 0:3
Milan Jůzek : Miroslav Švarc 4:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Alan Melkus : Karel Chaloupka 11:6 2:11 11:4 11:5 3:1
Miroslav Benda : Aleš Mencl 10:12 12:10 11:7 11:7 3:1
Milan Jůzek : Jiří Urban 2:11 2:11 5:11 0:3
Alan Melkus : Miroslav Švarc 7:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Miroslav Benda : Karel Chaloupka 7:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Aleš Mencl 11:13 9:11 11:9 11:7 12:10 3:2
STC Slaný C : Slovan Velvary B 18 : 0 29. 9. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 594:0 54:0
Č. Vorlíček / L. Kulichová : bez boje 0:0
J. Hořejší / J. Valášek : bez boje 0:0
Lenka Kulichová : bez boje 0:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Hořejší : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Valášek : bez boje 0:0
TJ Sokol Dříň B : TJ Sokol Dříň A 5 : 13 15. 9. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 491:607 20:43
J. Černý / P. Selichar : J. Němec / P. Fairaizl 11:3 11:8 11:6 3:0
M. Šíma / B. Bokr : Z. Rohlíček / Z. Černý 4:11 11:9 4:11 4:11 1:3
Petr Selichar : Josef Němec 6:11 2:11 5:11 0:3
Jan Černý : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:3 11:7 11:6 3:0
Miloslav Šíma : Zdeněk Černý 12:14 5:11 11:5 9:11 1:3
Bohumil Bokr : Vladimír Podhorský 7:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Jan Černý : Josef Němec 7:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Miloslav Šíma : Zdeněk Rohlíček 9:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Bohumil Bokr : Zdeněk Černý 9:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Selichar : Vladimír Podhorský 9:11 6:11 11:7 7:11 1:3
Miloslav Šíma : Josef Němec 6:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Bohumil Bokr : Zdeněk Rohlíček 6:11 11:9 9:11 4:11 1:3
Petr Selichar : Zdeněk Černý 11:8 11:6 5:11 11:9 3:1
Jan Černý : Vladimír Podhorský 11:7 9:11 8:11 6:11 1:3
Bohumil Bokr : Josef Němec 6:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Selichar : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:7 8:11 11:7 8:11 11:7 3:2
Jan Černý : Zdeněk Černý 11:1 6:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Miloslav Šíma : Vladimír Podhorský 9:11 6:11 2:11 0:3
Slovan Velvary B : TJ Sokol Dříň B 15 : 3 10. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 630:433 48:13
J. Koucký / Z. Poroda : M. Šíma / B. Bokr 11:7 11:2 11:3 3:0
P. Vedral / P. Polomini : J. Černý / P. Selichar 13:11 11:6 11:7 3:0
Petr Vedral : Bohumil Bokr 11:4 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jindřich Koucký : Miloslav Šíma 9:11 11:7 7:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
Petr Polomini : Jan Černý 11:13 11:6 7:11 11:5 9:11 2:3
Zdeněk Poroda : Petr Selichar 11:4 11:9 12:10 3:0
Jindřich Koucký : Bohumil Bokr 11:9 11:6 11:3 3:0
Petr Polomini : Miloslav Šíma 11:5 11:5 11:3 3:0
Zdeněk Poroda : Jan Černý 6:11 9:11 11:7 3:11 1:3
Petr Vedral : Petr Selichar 11:5 11:7 11:4 3:0
Petr Polomini : Bohumil Bokr 11:5 11:5 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Poroda : Miloslav Šíma 11:5 11:8 11:6 3:0
Petr Vedral : Jan Černý 11:7 11:5 9:11 11:5 3:1
Jindřich Koucký : Petr Selichar 12:10 13:11 12:10 3:0
Zdeněk Poroda : Bohumil Bokr 11:5 11:2 11:1 3:0
Petr Vedral : Miloslav Šíma 11:7 11:2 11:3 3:0
Jindřich Koucký : Jan Černý 7:11 8:11 3:11 0:3
Petr Polomini : Petr Selichar 7:11 11:8 11:6 11:4 3:1
STC Slaný D : TJ Sport Kladno D 15 : 3 9. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 678:478 50:14
L. Hájek / T. Plechatý : L. Hrubeš / D. Novák 11:5 11:7 11:9 3:0
L. Vágnerová / J. Štanderová : P. Horsák / J. Rauk 11:6 8:11 15:13 11:7 3:1
Lukáš Hájek : David Novák 11:3 11:6 11:4 3:0
Lucie Vágnerová : Ladislav Hrubeš 11:6 11:4 11:4 3:0
Tomáš Plechatý : Petr Horsák 11:4 11:1 11:3 3:0
Jana Štanderová : Jiří Rauk 7:11 11:9 7:11 8:11 1:3
Lucie Vágnerová : David Novák 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Plechatý : Ladislav Hrubeš 11:7 12:10 11:3 3:0
Jana Štanderová : Petr Horsák 11:4 11:13 11:8 11:9 3:1
Lukáš Hájek : Jiří Rauk 11:5 13:11 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Plechatý : David Novák 11:6 11:6 11:1 3:0
Jana Štanderová : Ladislav Hrubeš 11:5 11:13 7:11 11:3 11:9 3:2
Lukáš Hájek : Petr Horsák 11:4 12:10 11:6 3:0
Lucie Vágnerová : Jiří Rauk 11:7 11:8 9:11 6:11 7:11 2:3
Jana Štanderová : David Novák 11:6 8:11 11:5 14:12 3:1
Lukáš Hájek : Ladislav Hrubeš 11:5 11:4 11:3 3:0
Lucie Vágnerová : Petr Horsák 11:7 12:10 11:1 3:0
Tomáš Plechatý : Jiří Rauk 11:13 12:10 11:9 5:11 10:12 2:3
KST Slatina A : STC Slaný C 16 : 2 9. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 674:535 50:18
J. Barták / J. Laštovka : J. Valášek / V. Kulich 6:11 11:7 11:7 11:9 3:1
R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek : L. Kulichová / S. Kučera 11:3 11:5 11:7 3:0
Jiří Barták : Vladimír Kulich 11:8 11:4 11:7 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : Jiří Valášek 11:2 11:4 11:8 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Lenka Kulichová 11:5 11:5 7:11 11:9 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Stanislav Kučera 11:6 11:7 11:5 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 11:5 3:11 11:9 12:10 3:2
Roman Folbrecht : Jiří Valášek 5:11 8:11 11:8 11:9 6:11 2:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Lenka Kulichová 11:3 11:9 11:6 3:0
Jiří Barták : Stanislav Kučera 11:9 8:11 13:11 11:3 3:1
Roman Folbrecht : Vladimír Kulich 4:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Jiří Valášek 11:3 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jiří Barták : Lenka Kulichová 11:7 8:11 11:9 9:11 11:8 3:2
Jiří Laštovka : Stanislav Kučera 12:10 11:8 11:7 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Vladimír Kulich 6:11 11:8 12:10 4:11 11:8 3:2
Jiří Barták : Jiří Valášek 11:7 11:6 9:11 11:8 3:1
Jiří Laštovka : Lenka Kulichová 9:11 11:8 4:11 11:4 11:8 3:2
Roman Folbrecht : Stanislav Kučera 11:6 11:5 11:3 3:0
Sokol Buštěhrad B : KST Slatina B 15 : 3 8. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 647:376 50:13
J. Vovsík / J. Liska : M. Benda / J. Schönfelder 11:6 11:5 11:5 3:0
L. Steiner / J. Šafaříková : bez boje 0:0
Josef Liska : Petr Čermák 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Miroslav Benda 11:3 11:5 11:6 3:0
Ladislav Steiner : Jaroslav Schönfelder 10:12 8:11 12:10 11:4 3:11 2:3
Jana Šafaříková : bez boje 0:0
Josef Vovsík : Petr Čermák 11:8 11:2 11:3 3:0
Ladislav Steiner : Miroslav Benda 12:10 9:11 5:11 7:11 1:3
Jana Šafaříková : Jaroslav Schönfelder 6:11 12:10 11:8 12:10 3:1
Josef Liska : bez boje 0:0
Ladislav Steiner : Petr Čermák 11:7 8:11 11:9 11:3 3:1
Jana Šafaříková : Miroslav Benda 11:8 2:11 11:9 7:11 8:11 2:3
Josef Liska : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 11:6 11:13 11:5 3:1
Josef Vovsík : bez boje 0:0
Jana Šafaříková : Petr Čermák 11:6 11:6 9:11 11:6 3:1
Josef Liska : Miroslav Benda 11:8 11:8 11:3 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 11:6 11:7 3:0
Ladislav Steiner : bez boje 0:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : TTC Jemníky B 7 : 11 6. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 651:675 32:40
M. Suchan / J. Kudlík : P. Toušová / P. Zoth 8:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
M. Švarc / J. Urban : M. Andrš / P. Macák 6:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Jakub Kudlík : Pavlína Toušová 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Milan Suchan : Pavel Zoth 6:11 12:14 11:13 0:3
Jiří Urban : Martin Andrš 8:11 11:6 11:7 11:5 3:1
Miroslav Švarc : Petr Macák 11:8 6:11 11:8 8:11 11:4 3:2
Milan Suchan : Pavlína Toušová 11:6 7:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Urban : Pavel Zoth 11:6 11:8 9:11 11:6 3:1
Miroslav Švarc : Martin Andrš 11:7 11:7 7:11 7:11 3:11 2:3
Jakub Kudlík : Petr Macák 6:11 11:7 7:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Urban : Pavlína Toušová 7:11 11:8 11:8 11:6 3:1
Miroslav Švarc : Pavel Zoth 7:11 6:11 11:6 9:11 1:3
Jakub Kudlík : Martin Andrš 7:11 10:12 11:9 13:11 8:11 2:3
Milan Suchan : Petr Macák 11:9 9:11 11:8 8:11 7:11 2:3
Miroslav Švarc : Pavlína Toušová 11:7 11:6 8:11 8:11 11:8 3:2
Jakub Kudlík : Pavel Zoth 11:6 7:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
Milan Suchan : Martin Andrš 11:7 8:11 6:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Urban : Petr Macák 11:7 11:6 11:8 3:0
TJ Sokol Dříň A : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C 6 : 12 6. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 580:662 24:43
Z. Rohlíček / J. Husák : P. Janeček / I. Lengál 8:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
J. Němec / V. Podhorský : P. Vojna / S. Vojna 11:3 4:11 11:7 12:10 3:1
Josef Němec : Petr Janeček 11:5 11:7 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Stanislav Vojna 11:7 7:11 8:11 16:14 5:11 2:3
Vladimír Podhorský : Pavel Vojna 10:12 11:9 9:11 6:11 1:3
Jan Husák : Ivo Lengál 10:12 10:12 8:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Petr Janeček 11:8 9:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
Vladimír Podhorský : Stanislav Vojna 5:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Jan Husák : Pavel Vojna 5:11 3:11 15:13 11:8 11:9 3:2
Josef Němec : Ivo Lengál 11:8 6:11 11:2 10:12 12:10 3:2
Vladimír Podhorský : Petr Janeček 8:11 5:11 11:8 9:11 1:3
Jan Husák : Stanislav Vojna 8:11 10:12 12:10 15:13 12:10 3:2
Josef Němec : Pavel Vojna 8:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Ivo Lengál 9:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Jan Husák : Petr Janeček 9:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Němec : Stanislav Vojna 11:4 11:2 11:4 3:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Pavel Vojna 6:11 11:4 5:11 7:11 1:3
Vladimír Podhorský : Ivo Lengál 7:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Sokol Buštěhrad B : STC Slaný D 11 : 7 15. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 652:582 40:28
V. Bromský / J. Vovsík : L. Vágnerová / Z. Rambousek 7:11 8:11 11:6 7:11 1:3
E. Handl / L. Steiner : L. Hájek / T. Plechatý 11:9 8:11 9:11 8:11 1:3
Josef Vovsík : Lucie Vágnerová 11:3 11:6 11:5 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Dan Rambousek 11:3 11:7 11:4 3:0
Ladislav Steiner : Tomáš Plechatý 5:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Erich Handl : Lukáš Hájek 11:7 11:6 12:10 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Lucie Vágnerová 11:9 11:4 9:11 11:9 3:1
Ladislav Steiner : Dan Rambousek 11:3 11:5 11:1 3:0
Erich Handl : Tomáš Plechatý 6:11 11:8 11:7 9:11 6:11 2:3
Josef Vovsík : Lukáš Hájek 7:11 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:1
Ladislav Steiner : Lucie Vágnerová 7:11 11:9 11:4 12:10 3:1
Erich Handl : Zdeněk Rambousek 10:12 8:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Vovsík : Tomáš Plechatý 11:7 12:10 5:11 10:12 7:11 2:3
Vladimír Bromský : Lukáš Hájek 11:4 8:11 11:7 11:7 3:1
Erich Handl : Lucie Vágnerová 5:11 11:6 11:8 11:5 3:1
Josef Vovsík : Zdeněk Rambousek 8:11 11:8 13:11 11:13 11:6 3:2
Vladimír Bromský : Tomáš Plechatý 14:12 12:10 11:8 3:0
Ladislav Steiner : Lukáš Hájek 2:11 11:2 6:11 8:11 1:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C : Slovan Velvary B 14 : 4 15. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 591:483 44:18
J. Hejcman / I. Lengál : P. Vedral / P. Polomini 11:7 6:11 11:8 8:11 12:10 3:2
P. Vojna / S. Vojna : J. Koucký / Z. Poroda 11:8 11:6 11:2 3:0
Jiří Hejcman : Petr Vedral 11:9 11:9 11:4 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Jindřich Koucký 11:3 11:3 11:4 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Petr Polomini 11:9 11:6 11:3 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Zdeněk Poroda 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Petr Vedral 11:7 7:11 7:11 8:11 1:3
Stanislav Vojna : Jindřich Koucký 11:6 11:6 11:8 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Petr Polomini 11:6 11:9 11:7 3:0
Jiří Hejcman : Zdeněk Poroda 11:8 11:9 7:11 11:8 3:1
Stanislav Vojna : Petr Vedral 7:11 11:7 5:11 6:11 1:3
Pavel Vojna : Jindřich Koucký 11:6 7:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Jiří Hejcman : Petr Polomini 7:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Ivo Lengál : Zdeněk Poroda 11:7 11:3 11:3 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Petr Vedral 11:8 9:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Jiří Hejcman : Jindřich Koucký 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Ivo Lengál : Petr Polomini 7:11 11:3 11:7 11:7 3:1
Stanislav Vojna : Zdeněk Poroda 11:6 11:6 11:7 3:0
TJ Sokol Dříň B : KST Slatina A 2 : 16 13. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 378:586 8:49
J. Černý / P. Selichar : J. Barták / J. Rapp 2:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
M. Šíma / B. Bokr : R. Folbrecht / J. Laštovka 7:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Selichar : Jiří Barták 6:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Jan Černý : Jiří Rapp 9:11 10:12 6:11 0:3
Miloslav Šíma : Jiří Laštovka 5:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Bohumil Bokr : Roman Folbrecht 6:11 5:11 1:11 0:3
Jan Černý : Jiří Barták 9:11 4:11 10:12 0:3
Miloslav Šíma : Jiří Rapp 5:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Bohumil Bokr : Jiří Laštovka 7:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Petr Selichar : Roman Folbrecht 7:11 11:5 11:9 9:11 9:11 2:3
Miloslav Šíma : Jiří Barták 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Bohumil Bokr : Jiří Rapp 7:11 3:11 3:11 0:3
Petr Selichar : Jiří Laštovka 8:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Černý : Roman Folbrecht 11:9 3:11 11:5 11:4 3:1
Bohumil Bokr : Jiří Barták 6:11 5:11 1:11 0:3
Petr Selichar : Jiří Rapp 8:11 6:11 2:11 0:3
Jan Černý : Jiří Laštovka 11:5 11:4 11:3 3:0
Miloslav Šíma : Roman Folbrecht 8:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
KST Slatina B : TTC Jemníky B 1 : 17 13. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 373:650 7:53
A. Melkus / J. Schönfelder : V. Káčerek / P. Zoth 5:11 5:11 10:12 0:3
P. Čermák / M. Jůzek : J. Chlumecký / M. Andrš 5:11 9:11 3:11 0:3
Vladislav Pokorný : Jiří Chlumecký 5:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Alan Melkus : Vratislav Káčerek 7:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Martin Andrš 6:11 9:11 11:9 6:11 1:3
Milan Jůzek : Pavel Zoth 5:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Alan Melkus : Jiří Chlumecký 9:11 11:5 9:11 16:14 5:11 2:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Vratislav Káčerek 11:13 6:11 4:11 0:3
Milan Jůzek : Martin Andrš 8:11 7:11 1:11 0:3
Vladislav Pokorný : Pavel Zoth 2:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jiří Chlumecký 11:7 11:6 9:11 4:11 14:12 3:2
Milan Jůzek : Vratislav Káčerek 3:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Vladislav Pokorný : Martin Andrš 2:11 2:11 2:11 0:3
Alan Melkus : Pavel Zoth 5:11 12:10 7:11 1:11 1:3
Milan Jůzek : Jiří Chlumecký 8:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Vladislav Pokorný : Vratislav Káčerek 6:11 3:11 2:11 0:3
Alan Melkus : Martin Andrš 3:11 10:12 9:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Pavel Zoth 7:11 5:11 2:11 0:3
STC Slaný C : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 8 : 10 13. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 597:653 30:39
J. Hořejší / Č. Vorlíček : M. Suchan / V. Frolík 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
J. Valášek / L. Kulichová : M. Švarc / K. Chaloupka 11:8 6:11 8:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
Čeněk Vorlíček : Milan Suchan 8:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Václav Frolík 11:8 8:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Lenka Kulichová : Karel Chaloupka 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Jiří Hořejší : Miroslav Švarc 11:5 5:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:2
Jiří Valášek : Milan Suchan 5:11 5:11 11:9 11:9 11:6 3:2
Lenka Kulichová : Václav Frolík 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Hořejší : Karel Chaloupka 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:1
Čeněk Vorlíček : Miroslav Švarc 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Milan Suchan 5:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Hořejší : Václav Frolík 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : Karel Chaloupka 8:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Valášek : Miroslav Švarc 6:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Hořejší : Milan Suchan 8:11 11:3 10:12 11:7 4:11 2:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Václav Frolík 6:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Karel Chaloupka 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Lenka Kulichová : Miroslav Švarc 6:11 11:6 6:11 6:11 1:3
TJ Sport Kladno D : TJ Sokol Dříň A 3 : 15
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 467:646 16:48
P. Horsák / L. Dlouhý : Z. Rohlíček / J. Husák 4:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
J. Rauk / D. Tor : V. Podhorský / Z. Černý 3:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Jan Husák 12:10 11:8 6:11 6:11 8:11 2:3
Lukáš Dlouhý : Zdeněk Rohlíček 6:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Rauk : Vladimír Podhorský 11:5 9:11 8:11 11:9 11:8 3:2
David Tor : Zdeněk Černý 11:13 8:11 3:11 0:3
Lukáš Dlouhý : Jan Husák 8:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Rauk : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:6 7:11 7:11 11:6 10:12 2:3
David Tor : Vladimír Podhorský 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Zdeněk Černý 6:11 6:11 11:13 0:3
Jiří Rauk : Jan Husák 7:11 2:11 9:11 0:3
David Tor : Zdeněk Rohlíček 3:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Vladimír Podhorský 11:8 8:11 6:11 11:4 9:11 2:3
Lukáš Dlouhý : Pavel Fairaizl 11:8 3:11 11:6 11:6 3:1
David Tor : Jan Husák 2:11 8:11 3:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Zdeněk Rohlíček 9:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Lukáš Dlouhý : Vladimír Podhorský 4:11 1:11 12:10 6:11 1:3
Jiří Rauk : Pavel Fairaizl 11:8 11:6 11:5 3:0
Slovan Velvary B : TJ Sport Kladno D 14 : 4 24. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 667:522 47:19
J. Koucký / Z. Poroda : P. Horsák / J. Máca 13:11 11:9 11:9 3:0
P. Vedral / P. Polomini : J. Rauk / D. Novák 11:7 11:2 11:1 3:0
Petr Vedral : Petr Horsák 11:6 11:6 11:9 3:0
Petr Polomini : Jaroslav Máca 12:10 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jindřich Koucký : David Novák 11:5 11:3 11:3 3:0
Zdeněk Poroda : Jiří Rauk 8:11 8:11 11:8 11:7 11:1 3:2
Petr Polomini : Petr Horsák 12:10 11:9 11:4 3:0
Jindřich Koucký : Jaroslav Máca 11:3 11:4 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Poroda : David Novák 11:8 11:8 11:3 3:0
Petr Vedral : Jiří Rauk 9:11 11:6 7:11 4:11 1:3
Jindřich Koucký : Petr Horsák 11:7 11:13 4:11 11:6 11:9 3:2
Zdeněk Poroda : Jaroslav Máca 15:17 5:11 11:6 11:7 11:4 3:2
Petr Vedral : David Novák 11:6 11:9 11:3 3:0
Petr Polomini : Jiří Rauk 8:11 7:11 11:8 11:9 5:11 2:3
Zdeněk Poroda : Petr Horsák 8:11 11:6 9:11 11:8 10:12 2:3
Petr Vedral : Jaroslav Máca 11:5 11:6 11:4 3:0
Petr Polomini : David Novák 11:7 10:12 12:10 11:7 3:1
Jindřich Koucký : Jiří Rauk 5:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
KST Slatina A : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C 14 : 4 23. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 535:374 42:14
J. Barták / J. Rapp : P. Vojna / S. Vojna 8:11 11:9 11:6 11:5 3:1
R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek : J. Hejcman / I. Lengál 11:9 6:11 11:9 11:6 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Ivo Lengál 11:6 11:6 11:5 3:0
Jiří Barták : Pavel Vojna 11:9 11:2 11:1 3:0
Vojtěch Vlčík : Jiří Hejcman 2:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Stanislav Vojna 11:6 11:2 11:3 3:0
Jiří Barták : Ivo Lengál 11:3 11:8 11:4 3:0
Vojtěch Vlčík : Pavel Vojna 5:11 2:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Jiří Hejcman 11:4 11:8 11:4 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Stanislav Vojna 11:2 11:2 11:3 3:0
Vojtěch Vlčík : Ivo Lengál 8:11 8:11 2:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Pavel Vojna 11:2 11:8 11:6 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Jiří Hejcman 11:6 11:7 11:5 3:0
Jiří Barták : Stanislav Vojna 11:3 11:8 11:4 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Ivo Lengál 11:4 11:4 11:5 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Pavel Vojna 11:6 11:7 11:4 3:0
Jiří Barták : Jiří Hejcman 11:4 11:8 11:7 3:0
Vojtěch Vlčík : Stanislav Vojna 4:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : TJ Sokol Dříň B 14 : 4 22. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 643:526 45:20
V. Frolík / K. Chaloupka : J. Černý / P. Selichar 11:8 11:6 6:11 11:8 3:1
M. Švarc / M. Suchan : M. Šíma / B. Bokr 11:7 11:5 11:7 3:0
Václav Frolík : Petr Selichar 11:8 8:11 10:12 11:9 11:9 3:2
Karel Chaloupka : Jan Černý 7:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Milan Suchan : Miloslav Šíma 11:5 13:11 11:5 3:0
Miroslav Švarc : Bohumil Bokr 11:6 11:8 11:8 3:0
Karel Chaloupka : Petr Selichar 11:8 11:9 8:11 12:10 3:1
Milan Suchan : Jan Černý 6:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Miroslav Švarc : Miloslav Šíma 11:2 11:6 11:7 3:0
Václav Frolík : Bohumil Bokr 11:9 11:0 7:11 11:2 3:1
Milan Suchan : Petr Selichar 11:5 12:10 8:11 11:8 3:1
Miroslav Švarc : Jan Černý 9:11 11:7 6:11 11:7 6:11 2:3
Václav Frolík : Miloslav Šíma 7:11 11:2 11:2 11:5 3:1
Karel Chaloupka : Bohumil Bokr 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Miroslav Švarc : Petr Selichar 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:0
Václav Frolík : Jan Černý 6:11 6:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Karel Chaloupka : Miloslav Šíma 11:9 11:4 11:8 3:0
Milan Suchan : Bohumil Bokr 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:0
TTC Jemníky B : STC Slaný C 13 : 5 21. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 625:413 43:19
P. Toušová / P. Zoth : V. Kulich / L. Kulichová 11:8 12:10 12:10 3:0
J. Chlumecký / M. Andrš : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Lenka Kulichová 6:11 8:11 11:13 0:3
Martin Andrš : Jiří Valášek 11:3 12:10 11:7 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Vladimír Kulich 11:8 8:11 8:11 11:7 11:9 3:2
Pavlína Toušová : bez boje 0:0
Martin Andrš : Lenka Kulichová 12:10 11:6 11:6 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Jiří Valášek 11:6 11:7 11:6 3:0
Pavlína Toušová : Vladimír Kulich 10:12 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : bez boje 0:0
Pavel Zoth : Lenka Kulichová 11:6 11:6 11:8 3:0
Pavlína Toušová : Jiří Valášek 11:6 7:11 9:11 11:8 11:7 3:2
Jiří Chlumecký : Vladimír Kulich 6:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Martin Andrš : bez boje 0:0
Pavlína Toušová : Lenka Kulichová 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Jiří Valášek 11:8 9:11 7:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Martin Andrš : Vladimír Kulich 11:6 11:6 8:11 8:11 7:11 2:3
Pavel Zoth : bez boje 0:0
STC Slaný D : KST Slatina B 10 : 8 20. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 569:562 35:28
L. Vágnerová / Z. Rambousek : A. Melkus / M. Jůzek 11:8 11:9 11:3 3:0
L. Hájek / T. Plechatý : M. Benda / J. Schönfelder 11:7 8:11 6:11 9:11 1:3
Dan Rambousek : Milan Jůzek 9:11 3:11 8:11 0:3
Lucie Vágnerová : Alan Melkus 5:11 8:11 11:9 9:11 1:3
Lukáš Hájek : Miroslav Benda 8:11 5:11 11:7 9:11 1:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:9 11:1 9:11 11:9 3:1
Lucie Vágnerová : Milan Jůzek 11:6 11:8 11:9 3:0
Lukáš Hájek : Alan Melkus 11:7 11:9 11:5 3:0
Tomáš Plechatý : Miroslav Benda 11:8 6:11 11:6 11:3 3:1
Dan Rambousek : Jaroslav Schönfelder 4:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Milan Jůzek 11:6 11:7 12:10 3:0
Tomáš Plechatý : Alan Melkus 11:8 11:9 7:11 11:8 3:1
Zdeněk Rambousek : Miroslav Benda 12:10 11:8 7:11 11:8 3:1
Lucie Vágnerová : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:9 6:11 7:11 2:11 1:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Milan Jůzek 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Rambousek : Alan Melkus 11:4 11:6 11:4 3:0
Lucie Vágnerová : Miroslav Benda 6:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Jaroslav Schönfelder 8:11 11:8 6:11 3:11 1:3
TJ Sokol Dříň A : Sokol Buštěhrad B 5 : 13 20. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 610:668 31:42
J. Němec / V. Podhorský : V. Bromský / J. Vovsík 9:11 2:11 6:11 0:3
Z. Rohlíček / J. Husák : J. Liska / E. Handl 11:5 9:11 11:6 5:11 6:11 2:3
Josef Němec : Vladimír Bromský 11:4 9:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Zdeněk Černý : Erich Handl 5:11 11:9 4:11 3:11 1:3
Jan Husák : Josef Liska 11:3 12:10 7:11 7:11 8:11 2:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Josef Vovsík 11:13 3:11 11:6 8:11 1:3
Zdeněk Černý : Vladimír Bromský 2:11 11:9 3:11 13:11 5:11 2:3
Jan Husák : Erich Handl 11:8 4:11 7:11 11:5 11:5 3:2
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Josef Liska 13:15 11:4 9:11 11:9 9:11 2:3
Josef Němec : Josef Vovsík 13:11 12:10 11:7 3:0
Jan Husák : Vladimír Bromský 11:5 8:11 4:11 4:11 1:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Erich Handl 11:6 8:11 11:2 10:12 3:11 2:3
Josef Němec : Josef Liska 11:2 11:5 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Černý : Josef Vovsík 5:11 3:11 1:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Vladimír Bromský 11:13 12:10 8:11 11:5 5:11 2:3
Josef Němec : Erich Handl 11:6 11:4 11:2 3:0
Zdeněk Černý : Josef Liska 5:11 6:11 11:6 8:11 1:3
Jan Husák : Josef Vovsík 7:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
STC Slaný D : TJ Sokol Dříň A 4 : 14 30. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 460:598 16:44
L. Vágnerová / Z. Rambousek : Z. Rohlíček / J. Husák 11:5 8:11 4:11 4:11 1:3
L. Hájek / D. Rambousek : J. Němec / V. Podhorský 1:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Jan Husák 8:11 11:13 10:12 0:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:2 11:5 11:5 3:0
Lucie Vágnerová : Josef Němec 6:11 7:11 3:11 0:3
Dan Rambousek : Vladimír Podhorský 7:11 5:11 2:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Jan Husák 11:5 11:7 14:12 3:0
Lucie Vágnerová : Zdeněk Rohlíček 9:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Dan Rambousek : Josef Němec 9:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Vladimír Podhorský 7:11 6:11 15:13 3:11 1:3
Lucie Vágnerová : Jan Husák 10:12 4:11 10:12 0:3
Dan Rambousek : Zdeněk Rohlíček 5:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Josef Němec 3:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Vladimír Podhorský 11:5 11:8 11:8 3:0
Dan Rambousek : Jan Husák 9:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Zdeněk Rohlíček 6:11 11:5 3:11 11:7 11:8 3:2
Zdeněk Rambousek : Josef Němec 11:5 5:11 6:11 8:11 1:3
Lucie Vágnerová : Vladimír Podhorský 8:11 4:11 11:9 6:11 1:3
TJ Sport Kladno D : KST Slatina A 0 : 18 30. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 286:597 0:54
J. Rauk / D. Novák : J. Rapp / J. Laštovka 7:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
P. Horsák / L. Hrubeš : R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek 0:11 5:11 2:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Roman Folbrecht 7:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
David Novák : Rostislav Ocásek 5:11 5:11 11:13 0:3
Ladislav Hrubeš : Jiří Rapp 4:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Rauk : Jiří Laštovka 6:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
David Novák : Roman Folbrecht 8:11 0:11 8:11 0:3
Ladislav Hrubeš : Rostislav Ocásek 5:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Rauk : Jiří Rapp 2:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Jiří Laštovka 3:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
Ladislav Hrubeš : Roman Folbrecht 1:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Rauk : Rostislav Ocásek 7:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Jiří Rapp 9:11 4:11 10:12 0:3
David Novák : Jiří Laštovka 2:11 2:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Rauk : Roman Folbrecht 5:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Rostislav Ocásek 4:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
David Novák : Jiří Rapp 2:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Ladislav Hrubeš : Jiří Laštovka 2:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Sokol Buštěhrad B : Slovan Velvary B 9 : 9 29. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 624:584 36:31
V. Bromský / J. Vovsík : J. Koucký / Z. Poroda 11:9 11:8 11:2 3:0
L. Steiner / J. Šafaříková : M. Hanzlík / P. Polomini 7:11 7:11 3:11 0:3
Vladimír Bromský : Zdeněk Poroda 11:2 11:9 11:8 3:0
Erich Handl : Jindřich Koucký 9:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Ladislav Steiner : Miroslav Hanzlík 9:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Vovsík : Petr Polomini 11:3 11:5 4:11 8:11 11:6 3:2
Erich Handl : Zdeněk Poroda 11:6 11:5 11:7 3:0
Ladislav Steiner : Jindřich Koucký 9:11 7:11 11:8 11:5 9:11 2:3
Josef Vovsík : Miroslav Hanzlík 11:3 11:7 11:7 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Petr Polomini 12:10 3:11 2:11 11:4 10:12 2:3
Jana Šafaříková : Zdeněk Poroda 7:11 14:12 4:11 6:11 1:3
Josef Vovsík : Jindřich Koucký 11:8 11:9 11:6 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Miroslav Hanzlík 11:8 12:10 8:11 10:12 11:8 3:2
Erich Handl : Petr Polomini 11:6 16:18 11:7 7:11 9:11 2:3
Josef Vovsík : Zdeněk Poroda 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Jindřich Koucký 11:6 11:2 11:6 3:0
Erich Handl : Miroslav Hanzlík 6:11 11:7 11:7 8:11 10:12 2:3
Jana Šafaříková : Petr Polomini 3:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 18 : 0 29. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 698:510 54:11
P. Janeček / I. Lengál : V. Frolík / K. Chaloupka 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
P. Vojna / S. Vojna : M. Švarc / M. Suchan 11:8 9:11 9:11 12:10 11:3 3:2
Ivo Lengál : Karel Chaloupka 11:5 11:4 11:2 3:0
Petr Janeček : Václav Frolík 11:7 11:7 11:6 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Milan Suchan 11:3 11:6 11:4 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Miroslav Švarc 11:8 14:16 11:9 11:9 3:1
Petr Janeček : Karel Chaloupka 11:8 8:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Stanislav Vojna : Václav Frolík 11:5 9:11 8:11 11:5 11:4 3:2
Pavel Vojna : Milan Suchan 3:11 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:1
Ivo Lengál : Miroslav Švarc 11:7 12:10 12:10 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Karel Chaloupka 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Václav Frolík 11:8 11:9 12:10 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Milan Suchan 11:5 12:10 11:9 3:0
Petr Janeček : Miroslav Švarc 11:8 11:8 11:4 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Karel Chaloupka 11:6 11:9 11:8 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Václav Frolík 9:11 11:6 9:11 11:7 11:9 3:2
Petr Janeček : Milan Suchan 11:8 11:5 13:11 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Miroslav Švarc 11:7 9:11 11:9 10:12 11:6 3:2
TJ Sokol Dříň B : TTC Jemníky B 3 : 15 28. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 446:649 17:48
M. Šíma / B. Bokr : P. Toušová / P. Zoth 3:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
J. Černý / P. Selichar : J. Chlumecký / M. Andrš 14:12 6:11 11:4 6:11 11:6 3:2
Miloslav Šíma : Pavlína Toušová 2:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Bohumil Bokr : Pavel Zoth 3:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Selichar : Jiří Chlumecký 11:4 6:11 11:9 11:6 3:1
Jan Černý : Martin Andrš 7:11 4:11 11:7 11:5 7:11 2:3
Bohumil Bokr : Pavlína Toušová 11:7 11:9 2:11 7:11 2:11 2:3
Petr Selichar : Pavel Zoth 11:9 7:11 4:11 4:11 1:3
Jan Černý : Jiří Chlumecký 11:9 11:1 11:9 3:0
Miloslav Šíma : Martin Andrš 5:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Selichar : Pavlína Toušová 6:11 11:7 4:11 11:8 3:11 2:3
Jan Černý : Pavel Zoth 7:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Miloslav Šíma : Jiří Chlumecký 4:11 8:11 3:11 0:3
Bohumil Bokr : Martin Andrš 11:7 5:11 4:11 4:11 1:3
Jan Černý : Pavlína Toušová 8:11 1:11 8:11 0:3
Miloslav Šíma : Pavel Zoth 2:11 6:11 2:11 0:3
Bohumil Bokr : Jiří Chlumecký 10:12 7:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Selichar : Martin Andrš 6:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
KST Slatina B : STC Slaný C 4 : 14 27. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 517:606 19:43
M. Benda / P. Čermák : V. Kulich / L. Kulichová 5:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
J. Schönfelder / E. Procházka : Č. Vorlíček / J. Valášek 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Jiří Valášek 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Miroslav Benda : Lenka Kulichová 11:6 11:8 9:11 12:10 3:1
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:0
Emil Procházka : Vladimír Kulich 6:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Miroslav Benda : Jiří Valášek 12:10 11:5 11:4 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Lenka Kulichová 11:6 10:12 11:6 7:11 11:13 2:3
Emil Procházka : Čeněk Vorlíček 8:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Vladimír Kulich 6:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jiří Valášek 5:11 8:11 11:7 8:11 1:3
Emil Procházka : Lenka Kulichová 13:15 8:11 12:10 11:7 7:11 2:3
Petr Čermák : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:6 8:11 6:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Miroslav Benda : Vladimír Kulich 7:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Emil Procházka : Jiří Valášek 8:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Lenka Kulichová 7:11 4:11 10:12 0:3
Miroslav Benda : Jana Kulichová 11:0 11:1 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Vladimír Kulich 9:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Slovan Velvary B : STC Slaný D 14 : 4 7. 11. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 717:563 47:23
J. Koucký / Z. Poroda : Z. Rambousek / D. Rambousek 7:11 11:7 9:11 11:3 11:7 3:2
P. Vedral / P. Polomini : L. Hájek / J. Štanderová 11:7 11:6 11:4 3:0
Petr Polomini : Zdeněk Rambousek 9:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Vedral : Dan Rambousek 11:5 11:5 11:3 3:0
Jindřich Koucký : Jana Štanderová 11:6 12:14 11:6 7:11 11:9 3:2
Zdeněk Poroda : Lukáš Hájek 12:14 11:7 9:11 11:5 11:9 3:2
Petr Vedral : Zdeněk Rambousek 13:15 11:9 11:5 11:7 3:1
Jindřich Koucký : Dan Rambousek 11:7 11:2 11:0 3:0
Zdeněk Poroda : Jana Štanderová 11:7 11:9 11:5 3:0
Petr Polomini : Lukáš Hájek 8:11 15:17 12:10 11:8 4:11 2:3
Jindřich Koucký : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:7 7:11 10:12 5:11 1:3
Zdeněk Poroda : Dan Rambousek 11:4 12:10 12:10 3:0
Petr Polomini : Jana Štanderová 12:10 8:11 11:5 8:11 11:3 3:2
Petr Vedral : Lukáš Hájek 11:6 11:13 8:11 11:5 14:12 3:2
Zdeněk Poroda : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:7 11:7 11:3 3:0
Petr Polomini : Dan Rambousek 11:2 11:7 11:0 3:0
Petr Vedral : Jana Štanderová 11:6 11:6 11:7 3:0
Jindřich Koucký : Lukáš Hájek 11:8 4:11 11:8 5:11 9:11 2:3
KST Slatina A : Sokol Buštěhrad B 15 : 3 6. 11. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 687:472 49:17
J. Barták / J. Rapp : V. Bromský / J. Vovsík 11:7 11:7 11:5 3:0
R. Ocásek / J. Laštovka : J. Liska / L. Steiner 11:9 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Vladimír Bromský 11:5 11:8 11:5 3:0
Jiří Barták : Josef Liska 11:2 11:4 11:7 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Josef Vovsík 11:9 11:2 11:3 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : Ladislav Steiner 11:3 11:0 11:3 3:0
Jiří Barták : Vladimír Bromský 11:6 11:7 12:10 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Josef Liska 11:8 11:5 7:11 9:11 11:5 3:2
Jiří Laštovka : Josef Vovsík 11:3 11:5 12:14 11:6 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Ladislav Steiner 11:8 11:8 11:1 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Vladimír Bromský 9:11 11:7 11:4 11:4 3:1
Jiří Laštovka : Josef Liska 11:8 8:11 11:4 11:4 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Josef Vovsík 11:8 9:11 9:11 11:4 9:11 2:3
Jiří Barták : Jana Šafaříková 12:10 11:8 9:11 11:9 3:1
Jiří Laštovka : Vladimír Bromský 4:11 13:15 6:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Josef Liska 11:6 11:9 8:11 9:11 11:3 3:2
Jiří Barták : Josef Vovsík 9:11 6:11 12:10 11:3 9:11 2:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Jana Šafaříková 11:8 11:4 11:3 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : TJ Sport Kladno D 18 : 0 5. 11. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 604:263 54:1
M. Suchan / V. Frolík : L. Hrubeš / L. Dlouhý 11:8 11:5 11:3 3:0
J. Urban / K. Chaloupka : J. Rauk / D. Novák 11:5 11:4 11:6 3:0
Milan Suchan : Jiří Rauk 11:8 11:8 11:6 3:0
Václav Frolík : David Novák 11:6 11:4 11:1 3:0
Karel Chaloupka : Lukáš Dlouhý 11:3 11:3 11:5 3:0
Jiří Urban : Ladislav Hrubeš 11:3 11:5 11:1 3:0
Václav Frolík : Jiří Rauk 11:9 11:3 10:12 11:4 3:1
Karel Chaloupka : David Novák 11:6 11:1 11:4 3:0
Jiří Urban : Lukáš Dlouhý 11:5 11:1 11:5 3:0
Milan Suchan : Ladislav Hrubeš 11:8 11:3 11:5 3:0
Karel Chaloupka : Jiří Rauk 11:6 11:6 11:3 3:0
Jiří Urban : David Novák 11:0 11:0 11:3 3:0
Milan Suchan : Lukáš Dlouhý 11:6 11:4 11:5 3:0
Václav Frolík : Ladislav Hrubeš 11:8 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jiří Urban : Jiří Rauk 11:5 11:6 11:5 3:0
Milan Suchan : David Novák 11:4 11:6 11:4 3:0
Václav Frolík : Lukáš Dlouhý 11:9 11:6 11:3 3:0
Karel Chaloupka : Ladislav Hrubeš 11:6 11:4 11:3 3:0
TTC Jemníky B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C 12 : 6 4. 11. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 663:612 41:26
J. Chlumecký / M. Andrš : P. Janeček / I. Lengál 11:6 11:4 9:11 8:11 7:11 2:3
P. Toušová / P. Zoth : P. Vojna / S. Vojna 12:10 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Ivo Lengál 11:8 8:11 9:11 11:9 11:8 3:2
Pavel Zoth : Petr Janeček 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:0
Martin Andrš : Stanislav Vojna 11:6 11:3 11:3 3:0
Pavlína Toušová : Pavel Vojna 11:9 17:15 10:12 11:8 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Ivo Lengál 11:8 7:11 6:11 9:11 1:3
Martin Andrš : Petr Janeček 11:3 11:4 11:8 3:0
Pavlína Toušová : Stanislav Vojna 11:8 11:7 8:11 11:9 3:1
Jiří Chlumecký : Pavel Vojna 6:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Martin Andrš : Ivo Lengál 10:12 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:1
Pavlína Toušová : Petr Janeček 12:10 11:9 11:6 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Stanislav Vojna 6:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Pavel Vojna 11:6 7:11 6:11 7:11 1:3
Pavlína Toušová : Ivo Lengál 11:9 11:9 12:10 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Petr Janeček 9:11 11:9 9:11 9:11 1:3
Pavel Zoth : Stanislav Vojna 11:9 5:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
Martin Andrš : Pavel Vojna 11:6 7:11 11:8 8:11 15:13 3:2
TJ Sokol Dříň A : KST Slatina B 12 : 6 3. 11. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 645:556 43:23
J. Němec / V. Podhorský : M. Benda / P. Čermák 11:7 11:9 11:9 3:0
Z. Rohlíček / J. Husák : J. Schönfelder / E. Procházka 11:7 10:12 11:4 12:10 3:1
Josef Němec : Petr Čermák 14:12 11:8 5:11 11:9 3:1
Jan Husák : Emil Procházka 11:2 11:4 11:4 3:0
Vladimír Podhorský : Miroslav Benda 7:11 11:7 11:9 5:11 8:11 2:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:7 12:14 4:11 11:5 7:11 2:3
Jan Husák : Petr Čermák 11:9 11:4 12:10 3:0
Vladimír Podhorský : Emil Procházka 7:11 8:11 11:9 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Miroslav Benda 5:11 11:4 11:9 6:11 11:9 3:2
Josef Němec : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:9 8:11 11:8 12:10 3:1
Vladimír Podhorský : Petr Čermák 11:5 11:6 13:11 3:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Emil Procházka 11:8 11:9 11:5 3:0
Josef Němec : Miroslav Benda 11:2 11:7 11:7 3:0
Jan Husák : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:6 11:4 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Petr Čermák 9:11 12:10 5:11 7:11 1:3
Josef Němec : Emil Procházka 11:3 11:5 11:5 3:0
Jan Husák : Miroslav Benda 11:7 9:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Vladimír Podhorský : Jaroslav Schönfelder 2:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
STC Slaný C : TJ Sokol Dříň B 15 : 3 3. 11. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 602:525 46:16
V. Kulich / L. Kulichová : M. Šíma / B. Bokr 11:7 11:7 11:1 3:0
Č. Vorlíček / J. Valášek : J. Černý / P. Selichar 4:11 11:7 7:11 7:11 1:3
Lenka Kulichová : Miloslav Šíma 11:7 7:11 11:7 7:11 11:7 3:2
Čeněk Vorlíček : Bohumil Bokr 11:7 11:4 11:6 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Petr Selichar 11:4 11:5 11:9 3:0
Jiří Valášek : Jan Černý 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : Miloslav Šíma 11:7 7:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : Bohumil Bokr 2:11 11:3 11:8 16:14 3:1
Jiří Valášek : Petr Selichar 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:0
Lenka Kulichová : Jan Černý 11:8 11:8 9:11 11:8 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : Miloslav Šíma 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
Jiří Valášek : Bohumil Bokr 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
Lenka Kulichová : Petr Selichar 4:11 11:9 13:11 7:11 11:6 3:2
Jana Kulichová : Jan Černý 5:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Miloslav Šíma 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:0
Lenka Kulichová : Bohumil Bokr 11:3 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jana Kulichová : Petr Selichar 5:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Jan Černý 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:0
STC Slaný D : KST Slatina A 1 : 17 13. 11. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 408:632 7:52
Z. Rambousek / D. Rambousek : R. Ocásek / J. Laštovka 8:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
L. Hájek / L. Vágnerová : J. Barták / J. Rapp 4:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Dan Rambousek : Rostislav Ocásek 5:11 3:11 2:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Jiří Laštovka 12:10 7:11 8:11 10:12 1:3
Lucie Vágnerová : Jiří Barták 7:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Jiří Rapp 10:12 12:10 8:11 8:11 1:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Rostislav Ocásek 9:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Lucie Vágnerová : Jiří Laštovka 8:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Jiří Barták 7:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Dan Rambousek : Jiří Rapp 8:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Lucie Vágnerová : Rostislav Ocásek 5:11 2:11 6:11 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Jiří Laštovka 8:11 11:7 8:11 9:11 1:3
Dan Rambousek : Jiří Barták 7:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Jiří Rapp 8:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Rostislav Ocásek 4:11 1:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
Dan Rambousek : Jiří Laštovka 8:11 7:11 10:12 0:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Jiří Barták 11:7 7:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Lucie Vágnerová : Jiří Rapp 9:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 11 : 7 12. 11. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 661:614 38:31
V. Bromský / J. Vovsík : V. Frolík / A. Mencl 11:5 11:1 11:2 3:0
J. Liska / L. Steiner : M. Švarc / M. Suchan 11:1 10:12 11:9 12:14 11:6 3:2
Vladimír Bromský : Václav Frolík 11:8 11:6 11:4 3:0
Josef Liska : Aleš Mencl 11:7 11:3 11:6 3:0
Ladislav Steiner : Miroslav Švarc 7:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Josef Vovsík : Milan Suchan 11:7 9:11 12:10 11:9 3:1
Josef Liska : Václav Frolík 11:9 9:11 9:11 12:10 11:9 3:2
Ladislav Steiner : Aleš Mencl 10:12 11:5 6:11 8:11 1:3
Josef Vovsík : Miroslav Švarc 8:11 11:7 11:6 11:8 3:1
Vladimír Bromský : Milan Suchan 11:6 7:11 9:11 12:10 11:9 3:2
Jana Šafaříková : Václav Frolík 3:11 10:12 6:11 0:3
Josef Vovsík : Aleš Mencl 11:2 11:9 11:2 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Miroslav Švarc 8:11 16:14 2:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Josef Liska : Milan Suchan 3:11 11:8 7:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
Josef Vovsík : Václav Frolík 10:12 12:10 8:11 8:11 1:3
Vladimír Bromský : Aleš Mencl 13:11 11:9 11:6 3:0
Josef Liska : Miroslav Švarc 9:11 6:11 11:6 10:12 1:3
Jana Šafaříková : Milan Suchan 9:11 6:11 2:11 0:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C : STC Slaný C 16 : 2 12. 11. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 696:507 48:18
P. Janeček / I. Lengál : L. Kulichová / S. Kučera 11:6 6:11 11:3 11:4 3:1
P. Vojna / S. Vojna : J. Valášek / V. Kulich 11:7 11:3 10:12 20:18 3:1
Petr Janeček : Jiří Valášek 9:11 11:9 11:7 8:11 11:6 3:2
Ivo Lengál : Lenka Kulichová 9:11 11:9 7:11 11:2 11:7 3:2
Stanislav Vojna : Stanislav Kučera 11:3 11:6 11:9 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Ivo Lengál : Jiří Valášek 11:5 11:3 11:6 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Lenka Kulichová 8:11 11:6 11:5 11:3 3:1
Pavel Vojna : Stanislav Kučera 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:0
Petr Janeček : Vladimír Kulich 12:10 16:18 6:11 11:7 11:9 3:2
Stanislav Vojna : Jiří Valášek 11:9 11:4 11:9 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Lenka Kulichová 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Petr Janeček : Stanislav Kučera 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Vladimír Kulich 11:13 7:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Vojna : Jiří Valášek 11:8 10:12 9:11 11:6 12:10 3:2
Petr Janeček : Lenka Kulichová 11:6 11:7 11:4 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Stanislav Kučera 11:3 11:3 11:5 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:1
TJ Sport Kladno D : TTC Jemníky B 0 : 18 11. 11. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 263:601 1:54
J. Rauk / D. Novák : J. Chlumecký / V. Káčerek 11:5 8:11 5:11 10:12 1:3
P. Horsák / V. Jansa : M. Andrš / P. Toušová 6:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Vratislav Káčerek 5:11 2:11 3:11 0:3
Jiří Rauk : Jiří Chlumecký 5:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
David Novák : Pavlína Toušová 3:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Martin Andrš 1:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Rauk : Vratislav Káčerek 6:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
David Novák : Jiří Chlumecký 10:12 2:11 8:11 0:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Pavlína Toušová 1:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Martin Andrš 4:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
David Novák : Vratislav Káčerek 2:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Jiří Chlumecký 1:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Pavlína Toušová 5:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Rauk : Martin Andrš 3:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Vratislav Káčerek 1:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Jiří Chlumecký 0:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Rauk : Pavlína Toušová 3:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
David Novák : Martin Andrš 5:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
KST Slatina B : TJ Sokol Dříň B 12 : 6 10. 11. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 648:568 41:25
A. Melkus / P. Čermák : M. Šíma / B. Bokr 9:11 11:6 9:11 11:9 11:7 3:2
J. Schönfelder / E. Procházka : J. Černý / P. Selichar 11:9 8:11 11:4 11:8 3:1
Alan Melkus : Miloslav Šíma 11:6 8:11 11:7 11:7 3:1
Petr Čermák : Bohumil Bokr 11:7 12:10 11:8 3:0
Emil Procházka : Petr Selichar 9:11 6:11 11:8 10:12 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jan Černý 10:12 11:8 12:10 7:11 9:11 2:3
Petr Čermák : Miloslav Šíma 11:8 10:12 11:4 11:6 3:1
Emil Procházka : Bohumil Bokr 12:10 11:1 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Petr Selichar 9:11 11:7 11:7 12:14 11:4 3:2
Alan Melkus : Jan Černý 7:11 11:8 5:11 2:11 1:3
Emil Procházka : Miloslav Šíma 11:4 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Bohumil Bokr 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0
Alan Melkus : Petr Selichar 11:7 11:4 12:10 3:0
Petr Čermák : Jan Černý 7:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Miloslav Šíma 11:9 11:7 11:5 3:0
Alan Melkus : Bohumil Bokr 11:9 11:6 11:6 3:0
Petr Čermák : Petr Selichar 5:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Emil Procházka : Jan Černý 5:11 11:8 7:11 5:11 1:3
TJ Sokol Dříň A : Slovan Velvary B 10 : 8 10. 11. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 641:637 37:32
J. Němec / Z. Černý : J. Koucký / Z. Poroda 11:13 14:12 11:8 12:10 3:1
Z. Rohlíček / V. Podhorský : P. Vedral / P. Polomini 6:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Josef Němec : Jindřich Koucký 11:2 11:8 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Podhorský : Zdeněk Poroda 11:5 11:8 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Petr Polomini 3:11 7:11 11:7 12:10 6:11 2:3
Zdeněk Černý : Petr Vedral 2:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Vladimír Podhorský : Jindřich Koucký 11:7 16:14 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Zdeněk Poroda 11:5 11:9 10:12 11:7 3:1
Zdeněk Černý : Petr Polomini 5:11 7:11 11:7 4:11 1:3
Josef Němec : Petr Vedral 11:2 11:7 11:4 3:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jindřich Koucký 11:6 9:11 8:11 12:10 11:9 3:2
Zdeněk Černý : Zdeněk Poroda 11:9 10:12 16:14 11:4 3:1
Josef Němec : Petr Polomini 9:11 6:11 11:9 11:9 11:7 3:2
Vladimír Podhorský : Petr Vedral 11:7 8:11 9:11 4:11 1:3
Zdeněk Černý : Jindřich Koucký 11:5 11:9 5:11 9:11 6:11 2:3
Josef Němec : Zdeněk Poroda 11:5 11:8 9:11 11:8 3:1
Vladimír Podhorský : Petr Polomini 8:11 4:11 11:9 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Petr Vedral 8:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Slovan Velvary B : KST Slatina B 12 : 6 21. 11. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 659:579 42:26
J. Koucký / Z. Poroda : M. Benda / A. Melkus 8:11 11:6 11:5 10:12 5:11 2:3
P. Vedral / P. Polomini : J. Schönfelder / E. Procházka 11:7 11:2 11:4 3:0
Jindřich Koucký : Alan Melkus 14:12 4:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Miroslav Hanzlík : Emil Procházka 10:12 6:11 12:10 7:11 1:3
Petr Vedral : Miroslav Benda 11:6 11:8 13:11 3:0
Petr Polomini : Jaroslav Schönfelder 5:11 7:11 11:4 11:9 11:6 3:2
Miroslav Hanzlík : Alan Melkus 11:7 9:11 11:7 11:4 3:1
Petr Vedral : Emil Procházka 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:0
Petr Polomini : Miroslav Benda 11:13 11:8 11:4 9:11 11:9 3:2
Jindřich Koucký : Jaroslav Schönfelder 9:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Vedral : Alan Melkus 11:5 11:5 11:6 3:0
Petr Polomini : Emil Procházka 11:8 11:4 11:4 3:0
Jindřich Koucký : Miroslav Benda 11:8 11:7 6:11 7:11 7:11 2:3
Zdeněk Poroda : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 11:2 3:11 12:10 3:1
Petr Polomini : Alan Melkus 11:7 14:12 11:6 3:0
Jindřich Koucký : Emil Procházka 5:11 5:11 12:10 12:10 11:5 3:2
Zdeněk Poroda : Miroslav Benda 5:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Vedral : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:0
KST Slatina A : TJ Sokol Dříň A 15 : 3 20. 11. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 652:413 47:17
J. Barták / J. Rapp : J. Němec / V. Podhorský 5:11 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:1
R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek : bez boje 0:0
Roman Folbrecht : Vladimír Podhorský 11:5 11:5 11:2 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Josef Němec 11:7 11:9 11:9 3:0
Jiří Barták : Jan Husák 11:3 11:4 8:11 11:3 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Rapp : Vladimír Podhorský 11:7 9:11 11:9 11:3 3:1
Jiří Barták : Josef Němec 11:8 11:7 8:11 7:11 8:11 2:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Jan Husák 12:10 11:8 11:7 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Barták : Vladimír Podhorský 11:5 11:8 8:11 12:10 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Josef Němec 11:6 9:11 11:13 11:7 11:7 3:2
Roman Folbrecht : Jan Husák 5:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : bez boje 0:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Vladimír Podhorský 12:10 12:10 11:8 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Josef Němec 5:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Jan Husák 9:11 11:9 11:9 9:11 11:5 3:2
Jiří Barták : bez boje 0:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : STC Slaný D 12 : 6 19. 11. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 656:547 42:24
V. Frolík / K. Chaloupka : L. Vágnerová / Z. Rambousek 11:6 11:9 8:11 8:11 13:11 3:2
J. Urban / M. Suchan : T. Plechatý / D. Rambousek 11:6 11:8 11:5 3:0
Jiří Urban : Zdeněk Rambousek 12:10 11:9 11:7 3:0
Václav Frolík : Lucie Vágnerová 11:8 15:13 11:5 3:0
Milan Suchan : Dan Rambousek 11:4 11:3 11:3 3:0
Karel Chaloupka : Tomáš Plechatý 10:12 13:11 11:7 8:11 8:11 2:3
Václav Frolík : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:9 9:11 4:11 12:10 9:11 2:3
Milan Suchan : Lucie Vágnerová 8:11 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:1
Karel Chaloupka : Dan Rambousek 11:3 11:3 11:3 3:0
Jiří Urban : Tomáš Plechatý 6:11 11:8 11:7 11:5 3:1
Milan Suchan : Zdeněk Rambousek 8:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Karel Chaloupka : Lucie Vágnerová 11:3 11:5 9:11 11:8 3:1
Jiří Urban : Dan Rambousek 11:3 12:10 11:1 3:0
Václav Frolík : Tomáš Plechatý 3:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Karel Chaloupka : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:6 9:11 9:11 8:11 1:3