2006/2007 Okresní soutěž II. třídy

celkem - podzim - jaro - doma - venku U V R P K Skóre B Forma
1. TTC Kladno E 13 13 0 0 0 187:47 52
V
V
V
V
V
2. KST Slatina A 13 12 0 1 0 162:72 49
V
V
V
V
P
3. Slovan Velvary A 13 11 0 2 0 193:41 46
V
V
V
P
V
4. TTC Jemníky B 13 9 0 4 0 167:67 40
V
P
V
V
V
5. DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C 13 9 0 4 0 139:95 40
P
V
V
V
V
6. TJ Sport Kladno C 13 7 2 4 0 130:102 36
V
R
V
V
R
7. TJ Sokol Dříň B 13 6 0 7 0 115:119 31
P
P
P
P
P
8. Sokol Buštěhrad B 13 5 1 7 0 121:113 29
P
V
V
V
P
9. KST Slatina B 13 4 2 7 0 86:148 27
P
V
V
P
R
10. Slovan Velvary B 13 4 0 9 0 90:144 25
V
V
P
P
P
11. TJ Sokol Unhošť D 13 2 4 7 0 86:148 23
P
R
P
P
V
12. STC Slaný C 13 2 1 10 0 82:152 20
P
P
P
V
R
13. TJ Sokol Dříň A 13 1 2 10 0 58:176 18
P
P
P
P
R
14. TJ Sport Kladno D 13 0 0 13 0 20:212 13
P
P
P
P
P
  TTC Jemníky B KST Slatina B DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C Slovan Velvary B Slovan Velvary A STC Slaný C TJ Sokol Unhošť D TJ Sokol Dříň B TJ Sport Kladno C TTC Kladno E KST Slatina A Sokol Buštěhrad B TJ Sokol Dříň A TJ Sport Kladno D
TTC Jemníky B XXXX 16:2 11:7 17:1 7:11 16:2 17:1 17:1 10:8 6:12 6:12 10:8 18:0 18:0
KST Slatina B 0:18 XXXX 3:15 10:8 1:17 9:9 9:9 5:13 4:14 2:16 7:11 2:16 12:6 14:4
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C 11:7 18:0 XXXX 18:0 8:10 16:2 17:1 14:4 11:7 9:9 5:13 15:3 14:4 18:0
Slovan Velvary B 3:15 11:7 2:16 XXXX 0:18 10:8 4:14 10:8 6:12 7:11 5:13 9:9 14:4 18:0
Slovan Velvary A 18:0 16:2 18:0 17:1 XXXX 16:2 18:0 16:2 17:1 12:6 13:5 14:4 18:0 18:0
STC Slaný C 3:15 7:11 7:11 6:12 3:15 XXXX 12:6 6:12 6:12 5:13 5:13 5:13 11:7 14:4
TJ Sokol Unhošť D 6:12 9:9 7:11 11:7 0:18 8:10 XXXX 9:9 9:9 0:18 3:15 5:13 12:6 18:0
TJ Sokol Dříň B 6:12 13:5 5:13 13:5 2:16 7:11 15:3 XXXX 8:10 5:13 5:13 10:8 16:2 18:0
TJ Sport Kladno C 10:8 9:9 16:2 14:4 1:17 14:4 14:4 13:5 XXXX 4:14 8:10 11:7 15:3 18:0
TTC Kladno E 14:4 13:5 13:5 14:4 11:7 18:0 16:2 17:1 15:3 XXXX 15:3 12:6 13:5 18:0
KST Slatina A 10:8 11:7 13:5 17:1 11:7 13:5 16:2 14:4 14:4 7:11 XXXX 5:13 18:0 14:4
Sokol Buštěhrad B 5:13 11:7 4:14 14:4 7:11 7:11 9:9 13:5 13:5 5:13 5:13 XXXX 16:2 16:2
TJ Sokol Dříň A 0:18 6:12 0:18 2:16 0:18 9:9 9:9 7:11 4:14 1:17 4:14 4:14 XXXX 17:1
TJ Sport Kladno D 0:18 1:17 1:17 1:17 0:18 8:10 0:18 0:18 3:13 2:16 4:14 0:18 2:16 XXXX
Hráči Páry
TTC Jemníky B : KST Slatina B 16 : 2
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 635:495 49:14
M. Andrš / D. Šmíd : M. Benda / A. Melkus 1:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
M. Ušák / B. Mochal : J. Schönfelder / E. Procházka 11:8 6:11 10:12 11:13 1:3
Bohumír Mochal : Emil Procházka 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Miloslav Ušák : Alan Melkus 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:4 11:9 11:9 3:0
David Šmíd : Miroslav Benda 7:11 11:5 11:6 11:6 3:1
Miloslav Ušák : Emil Procházka 11:5 11:8 11:5 3:0
Martin Andrš : Alan Melkus 11:4 11:8 11:7 3:0
David Šmíd : Jaroslav Schönfelder 4:11 11:6 11:4 8:11 11:7 3:2
Bohumír Mochal : Miroslav Benda 9:11 11:8 11:7 11:5 3:1
Martin Andrš : Emil Procházka 11:5 11:6 11:6 3:0
David Šmíd : Alan Melkus 11:4 11:6 11:7 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Jaroslav Schönfelder 7:11 11:9 11:8 6:11 11:8 3:2
Miloslav Ušák : Miroslav Benda 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
David Šmíd : Emil Procházka 3:11 11:9 12:10 14:12 3:1
Bohumír Mochal : Alan Melkus 11:9 8:11 11:7 11:4 3:1
Miloslav Ušák : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 11:6 11:4 3:0
Martin Andrš : Miroslav Benda 11:9 11:3 11:5 3:0
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C : Slovan Velvary B 18 : 0
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 677:444 54:7
P. Janeček / I. Lengál : I. Svoboda / P. Polomini 11:9 12:14 11:6 11:7 3:1
P. Vojna / S. Vojna : J. Koucký / Z. Poroda 11:7 11:3 11:9 3:0
Petr Janeček : Jindřich Koucký 11:4 11:4 12:10 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Ivan Svoboda 11:7 11:8 11:13 16:14 3:1
Ivo Lengál : Petr Polomini 11:6 12:14 11:3 11:9 3:1
Pavel Vojna : Zdeněk Poroda 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Jindřich Koucký 11:9 11:7 11:5 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Ivan Svoboda 11:9 9:11 11:7 11:7 3:1
Pavel Vojna : Petr Polomini 11:6 11:6 11:9 3:0
Petr Janeček : Zdeněk Poroda 11:5 11:4 11:7 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Jindřich Koucký 12:10 13:15 11:1 11:7 3:1
Pavel Vojna : Ivan Svoboda 11:7 9:11 11:5 15:13 3:1
Petr Janeček : Petr Polomini 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Zdeněk Poroda 11:3 11:3 11:8 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Jindřich Koucký 11:8 11:9 12:10 3:0
Petr Janeček : Ivan Svoboda 11:3 11:5 11:7 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Petr Polomini 11:8 11:8 5:11 11:5 3:1
Ivo Lengál : Zdeněk Poroda 11:3 11:4 11:6 3:0
Slovan Velvary A : STC Slaný C 16 : 2
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 693:472 52:13
M. Drmota / J. Egermayer : Č. Vorlíček / L. Hájek 11:1 11:7 11:5 3:0
J. Port / P. Vedral : V. Kulich / L. Vajnar 11:13 11:6 11:6 7:11 11:5 3:2
Miroslav Drmota : Luboš Vajnar 16:14 18:16 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:6 11:7 9:11 11:8 3:1
Jan Egermayer : Vladimír Kulich 11:7 11:1 11:8 3:0
Petr Vedral : Lukáš Hájek 11:3 11:4 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Luboš Vajnar 11:8 11:4 11:9 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:4 11:2 11:4 3:0
Petr Vedral : Vladimír Kulich 11:4 10:12 12:10 8:11 9:11 2:3
Miroslav Drmota : Lukáš Hájek 11:4 11:2 11:2 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Luboš Vajnar 11:8 12:10 8:11 12:10 3:1
Petr Vedral : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:9 9:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 13:11 11:4 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Port : Lukáš Hájek 11:8 11:4 11:7 3:0
Petr Vedral : Luboš Vajnar 7:11 11:8 11:6 2:11 8:11 2:3
Miroslav Drmota : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:3 11:6 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 11:7 11:7 11:9 3:1
Jan Egermayer : Lukáš Hájek 11:4 11:4 11:1 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : TJ Sokol Dříň B 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 710:660 38:32
K. Chaloupka / M. Kudlík : T. Krejčí / P. Fairaizl 14:12 16:18 15:13 11:13 12:14 2:3
M. Suchan / V. Frolík : Z. Rohlíček / J. Husák 11:7 11:8 17:19 11:9 3:1
Karel Chaloupka : Pavel Fairaizl 12:10 11:3 11:4 3:0
Václav Frolík : Tomáš Krejčí 11:7 11:8 10:12 8:11 9:11 2:3
Milan Suchan : Zdeněk Rohlíček 13:11 7:11 11:8 11:13 9:11 2:3
Miroslav Kudlík : Jan Husák 7:11 5:11 11:8 11:9 7:11 2:3
Václav Frolík : Pavel Fairaizl 11:7 11:4 11:1 3:0
Milan Suchan : Tomáš Krejčí 9:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Miroslav Kudlík : Zdeněk Rohlíček 9:11 11:5 7:11 6:11 1:3
Karel Chaloupka : Jan Husák 11:5 11:9 9:11 11:9 3:1
Milan Suchan : Pavel Fairaizl 11:4 11:9 11:8 3:0
Miroslav Kudlík : Tomáš Krejčí 7:11 13:15 8:11 0:3
Karel Chaloupka : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:8 11:9 8:11 11:7 3:1
Václav Frolík : Jan Husák 11:9 11:7 11:7 3:0
Miroslav Kudlík : Pavel Fairaizl 11:5 6:11 11:5 11:3 3:1
Karel Chaloupka : Tomáš Krejčí 8:11 11:8 11:8 10:12 8:11 2:3
Václav Frolík : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:9 8:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
Milan Suchan : Jan Husák 8:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
TJ Sport Kladno C : TTC Kladno E 4 : 14
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 521:654 19:45
V. Burda / D. Horbaj : M. Hanus / J. Holeček 8:11 13:15 3:11 0:3
H. Šípek / D. Kratochvíla : V. Pešta / T. Ebert 7:11 2:11 7:11 0:3
Dan Kratochvíla : Milan Hanus 1:11 8:11 3:11 0:3
Václav Burda : Tomáš Ebert 11:7 11:5 8:11 11:8 3:1
Dušan Horbaj : Vítězslav Pešta 10:12 12:10 12:10 11:6 3:1
Herbert Šípek : Jan Holeček 15:17 10:12 11:3 11:9 7:11 2:3
Václav Burda : Milan Hanus 1:11 9:11 11:13 0:3
Dušan Horbaj : Tomáš Ebert 13:15 9:11 9:11 0:3
Herbert Šípek : Vítězslav Pešta 7:11 11:7 2:11 10:12 1:3
Dan Kratochvíla : Jan Holeček 11:3 11:8 7:11 15:13 3:1
Dušan Horbaj : Milan Hanus 5:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Herbert Šípek : Tomáš Ebert 8:11 7:11 3:11 0:3
Dan Kratochvíla : Vítězslav Pešta 7:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Karel Čampulka : Jan Holeček 11:7 11:5 11:5 3:0
Herbert Šípek : Milan Hanus 5:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Dan Kratochvíla : Tomáš Ebert 11:7 2:11 3:11 5:11 1:3
Karel Čampulka : Vítězslav Pešta 11:8 8:11 7:11 4:11 1:3
Dušan Horbaj : Jan Holeček 12:10 8:11 11:9 9:11 6:11 2:3
KST Slatina A : Sokol Buštěhrad B 5 : 13
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 531:638 20:44
R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek : V. Bromský / J. Vovsík 11:13 7:11 2:11 0:3
J. Barták / J. Rapp : E. Handl / M. Hnidka 11:8 11:6 7:11 9:11 12:10 3:2
Jiří Barták : Erich Handl 3:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Roman Folbrecht : Vladimír Bromský 7:11 14:12 8:11 10:12 1:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Marian Hnidka 6:11 10:12 9:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Josef Vovsík 11:8 9:11 13:11 2:11 7:11 2:3
Roman Folbrecht : Erich Handl 7:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Vladimír Bromský 11:7 11:7 11:2 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Marian Hnidka 8:11 20:18 11:4 11:6 3:1
Jiří Barták : Josef Vovsík 9:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Erich Handl 11:7 15:13 7:11 11:4 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Vladimír Bromský 11:5 7:11 7:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Barták : Marian Hnidka 5:11 2:11 4:11 0:3
Roman Folbrecht : Josef Vovsík 4:11 6:11 2:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Erich Handl 11:4 9:11 10:12 8:11 1:3
Jiří Barták : Vladimír Bromský 4:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Roman Folbrecht : Marian Hnidka 5:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Josef Vovsík 11:4 11:7 6:11 11:6 3:1
TJ Sokol Dříň A : TJ Sport Kladno D 17 : 1
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 651:397 53:8
V. Podhorský / J. Černý : J. Skusil ml. / P. Kraus 11:4 11:6 11:5 3:0
P. Selichar / M. Šíma : P. Horsák / M. Ušiak 11:8 11:9 11:5 3:0
Vladimír Podhorský : Josef Skusil 8:11 11:7 12:10 11:3 3:1
Jan Černý : Pavel Kraus 11:4 11:5 11:8 3:0
Petr Selichar : Petr Horsák 11:4 11:1 11:7 3:0
Miloslav Šíma : Martin Ušiak 8:11 11:8 9:11 11:7 11:9 3:2
Jan Černý : Josef Skusil 11:2 11:6 11:9 3:0
Petr Selichar : Pavel Kraus 11:5 11:6 13:11 3:0
Miloslav Šíma : Petr Horsák 11:8 11:5 10:12 11:9 3:1
Vladimír Podhorský : Martin Ušiak 12:10 11:4 11:6 3:0
Petr Selichar : Josef Skusil 11:9 10:12 6:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Miloslav Šíma : Pavel Kraus 5:11 11:5 11:3 11:6 3:1
Vladimír Podhorský : Petr Horsák 11:6 11:1 11:3 3:0
Jan Černý : Vojtěch Jansa 11:2 11:5 11:5 3:0
Miloslav Šíma : Josef Skusil 11:7 11:8 11:5 3:0
Vladimír Podhorský : Pavel Kraus 11:7 11:6 11:2 3:0
Jan Černý : Petr Horsák 11:1 11:2 11:4 3:0
Petr Selichar : Vojtěch Jansa 11:5 11:8 11:7 3:0
KST Slatina B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C 3 : 15
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 524:695 19:49
M. Benda / P. Čermák : P. Janeček / I. Lengál 5:11 11:9 11:13 9:11 1:3
J. Schönfelder / E. Procházka : P. Vojna / S. Vojna 8:11 7:11 11:9 6:11 1:3
Emil Procházka : Petr Janeček 7:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Stanislav Vojna 11:7 11:9 8:11 9:11 12:10 3:2
Miroslav Benda : Pavel Vojna 5:11 7:11 11:8 6:11 1:3
Petr Čermák : Ivo Lengál 3:11 4:11 12:14 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Petr Janeček 11:8 7:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Miroslav Benda : Stanislav Vojna 11:8 11:7 6:11 11:8 3:1
Petr Čermák : Pavel Vojna 4:11 3:11 1:11 0:3
Emil Procházka : Ivo Lengál 3:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Miroslav Benda : Petr Janeček 11:8 6:11 5:11 11:7 9:11 2:3
Petr Čermák : Stanislav Vojna 3:11 2:11 2:11 0:3
Emil Procházka : Pavel Vojna 8:11 11:8 7:11 9:11 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Ivo Lengál 11:6 5:11 11:8 6:11 10:12 2:3
Petr Čermák : Petr Janeček 6:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Emil Procházka : Stanislav Vojna 7:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Pavel Vojna 5:11 11:6 7:11 11:5 10:12 2:3
Miroslav Benda : Ivo Lengál 9:11 11:13 7:11 0:3
Slovan Velvary B : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 4 : 14
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 623:722 25:47
J. Koucký / L. Charvátová : M. Suchan / V. Frolík 10:12 12:10 6:11 5:11 1:3
L. Nývlt / P. Polomini : M. Švarc / K. Chaloupka 11:5 4:11 7:11 11:8 11:5 3:2
Jindřich Koucký : Milan Suchan 10:12 11:5 11:4 8:11 10:12 2:3
Petr Polomini : Václav Frolík 7:11 3:11 3:11 0:3
Lenka Charvátová : Miroslav Švarc 9:11 10:12 11:9 11:3 18:16 3:2
Lukáš Nývlt : Karel Chaloupka 6:11 11:8 4:11 11:6 9:11 2:3
Petr Polomini : Milan Suchan 4:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Lenka Charvátová : Václav Frolík 7:11 12:10 10:12 5:11 1:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Miroslav Švarc 5:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Jindřich Koucký : Karel Chaloupka 12:10 5:11 11:8 10:12 9:11 2:3
Lenka Charvátová : Milan Suchan 11:7 11:6 11:4 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Václav Frolík 6:11 11:7 3:11 9:11 1:3
Jindřich Koucký : Miroslav Švarc 10:12 8:11 11:13 0:3
Petr Polomini : Karel Chaloupka 3:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Milan Suchan 3:11 8:11 12:10 6:11 1:3
Jindřich Koucký : Václav Frolík 13:11 8:11 6:11 7:11 1:3
Petr Polomini : Miroslav Švarc 11:8 9:11 12:14 11:5 8:11 2:3
Lenka Charvátová : Karel Chaloupka 6:11 12:10 12:10 11:8 3:1
STC Slaný C : KST Slatina A 5 : 13
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 526:579 22:40
Č. Vorlíček / V. Kulich : J. Barták / J. Rapp 12:10 9:11 6:11 9:11 1:3
L. Hájek / L. Kulichová : R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Jiří Barták 12:10 8:11 7:11 9:11 1:3
Lenka Kulichová : Jiří Rapp 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Roman Folbrecht 8:11 11:9 4:11 8:11 1:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Štěpán Ocásek 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Lenka Kulichová : Jiří Barták 4:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Jiří Rapp 7:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Roman Folbrecht 6:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 1:3
Vladimír Kulich : Štěpán Ocásek 11:4 11:3 11:3 3:0
Lukáš Hájek : Jiří Barták 8:11 10:12 4:11 0:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Jiří Rapp 11:8 8:11 7:11 9:11 1:3
Vladimír Kulich : Roman Folbrecht 3:11 11:3 11:4 11:8 3:1
Lenka Kulichová : Štěpán Ocásek 11:7 11:6 11:5 3:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : Jiří Barták 8:11 4:11 11:5 9:11 1:3
Vladimír Kulich : Jiří Rapp 9:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 1:3
Lenka Kulichová : Roman Folbrecht 6:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Štěpán Ocásek 11:4 11:8 12:10 3:0
TTC Kladno E : TTC Jemníky B 14 : 4
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 627:472 45:18
M. Hanus / T. Ebert st. : J. Fleislébr / M. Ušák 11:6 11:6 11:8 3:0
V. Pešta / T. Ebert : B. Mochal / M. Andrš 11:3 11:5 11:6 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Jiří Fleislébr 11:5 11:3 11:4 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Miloslav Ušák 7:11 11:5 11:8 11:6 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : Bohumír Mochal 7:11 11:6 11:6 6:11 6:11 2:3
Milan Hanus : Martin Andrš 11:7 11:4 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Jiří Fleislébr 11:9 11:4 11:3 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Miloslav Ušák 2:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Bohumír Mochal 11:7 11:4 12:10 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Martin Andrš 11:7 11:3 9:11 11:5 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : Jiří Fleislébr 11:9 10:12 8:11 10:12 1:3
Milan Hanus : Miloslav Ušák 9:11 11:3 11:6 11:3 3:1
Vítězslav Pešta : Bohumír Mochal 11:8 11:7 9:11 11:4 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : Martin Andrš 11:9 11:7 12:10 3:0
Milan Hanus : Jiří Fleislébr 11:5 12:10 11:3 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Miloslav Ušák 4:11 13:15 11:5 11:6 11:4 3:2
Tomáš Ebert : Bohumír Mochal 13:11 11:6 11:4 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Martin Andrš 3:11 1:11 8:11 0:3
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TJ Sport Kladno C 13 : 5
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 638:425 44:20
J. Liska / D. Stolz : D. Horbaj / J. Venclík 11:8 6:11 7:11 9:11 1:3
V. Bromský / J. Vovsík : bez boje 0:0
Erich Handl : Jaroslav Venclík 10:12 11:9 11:7 11:6 3:1
Marian Hnidka : Dušan Horbaj 11:9 11:8 10:12 11:5 3:1
Vladimír Bromský : Karel Čampulka 11:6 11:9 11:7 3:0
Josef Vovsík : bez boje 0:0
Marian Hnidka : Jaroslav Venclík 11:2 11:5 11:4 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Dušan Horbaj 11:6 6:11 11:1 11:7 3:1
Josef Vovsík : Karel Čampulka 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:0
Erich Handl : bez boje 0:0
Vladimír Bromský : Jaroslav Venclík 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Ladislav Steiner : Dušan Horbaj 2:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Erich Handl : Karel Čampulka 11:8 11:13 11:9 5:11 4:11 2:3
Marian Hnidka : bez boje 0:0
Ladislav Steiner : Jaroslav Venclík 8:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Erich Handl : Dušan Horbaj 9:11 7:11 11:9 11:8 11:8 3:2
Marian Hnidka : Karel Čampulka 11:6 8:11 11:7 9:11 8:11 2:3
Vladimír Bromský : bez boje 0:0
TJ Sokol Dříň A : Slovan Velvary A 0 : 18
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 314:631 4:54
P. Selichar / M. Šíma : M. Drmota / J. Egermayer 4:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
V. Podhorský / J. Černý : J. Port / P. Vedral 2:11 4:11 1:11 0:3
Petr Selichar : Jaroslav Port 3:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Miloslav Šíma : Miroslav Drmota 4:11 4:11 2:11 0:3
Jan Černý : Jan Egermayer 5:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Vladimír Podhorský : Petr Vedral 7:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Miloslav Šíma : Jaroslav Port 7:11 3:11 1:11 0:3
Jan Černý : Miroslav Drmota 4:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Vladimír Podhorský : Jan Egermayer 9:11 1:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Selichar : Petr Vedral 2:11 1:11 0:11 0:3
Jan Černý : Jaroslav Port 7:11 11:7 7:11 8:11 1:3
Vladimír Podhorský : Miroslav Drmota 3:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Selichar : Jan Egermayer 4:11 1:11 4:11 0:3
Miloslav Šíma : Petr Vedral 3:11 5:11 1:11 0:3
Vladimír Podhorský : Jaroslav Port 11:6 3:11 9:11 8:11 1:3
Petr Selichar : Miroslav Drmota 6:11 1:11 8:11 0:3
Miloslav Šíma : Jan Egermayer 1:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Jan Černý : Petr Vedral 9:11 19:17 11:7 8:11 9:11 2:3
TJ Sport Kladno D : TJ Sokol Dříň B 0 : 18
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 384:644 6:54
J. Skusil ml. / P. Kraus : Z. Rohlíček / J. Husák 3:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
L. Hrubeš / K. Linhartová : J. Němec / T. Krejčí 2:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Pavel Kraus : Zdeněk Rohlíček 8:11 9:11 11:13 0:3
Kateřina Linhartová : Jan Husák 3:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Josef Skusil : Tomáš Krejčí 8:11 11:9 8:11 7:11 1:3
Ladislav Hrubeš : Zdeněk Černý 4:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Kateřina Linhartová : Zdeněk Rohlíček 4:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Josef Skusil : Jan Husák 5:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Junek : Tomáš Krejčí 7:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Pavel Kraus : Zdeněk Černý 4:11 11:6 8:11 4:11 1:3
Josef Skusil : Zdeněk Rohlíček 7:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Junek : Jan Husák 6:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Pavel Kraus : Tomáš Krejčí 6:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Kateřina Linhartová : Zdeněk Černý 4:11 11:8 6:11 7:11 1:3
Petr Junek : Zdeněk Rohlíček 5:11 6:11 12:10 3:11 1:3
Pavel Kraus : Jan Husák 5:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Kateřina Linhartová : Tomáš Krejčí 10:12 7:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Skusil : Zdeněk Černý 11:7 7:11 11:7 7:11 7:11 2:3
TTC Jemníky B : Sokol Buštěhrad B 10 : 8
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 621:593 36:32
M. Andrš / P. Macák : M. Hnidka / L. Steiner 6:11 11:8 11:4 9:11 11:4 3:2
M. Ušák / J. Chlumecký : V. Bromský / J. Liska 8:11 11:8 7:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Josef Liska 5:11 11:9 11:7 12:10 3:1
Miloslav Ušák : Vladimír Bromský 5:11 11:5 9:11 7:11 1:3
Martin Andrš : Marian Hnidka 9:11 11:8 11:7 11:4 3:1
Petr Macák : Ladislav Steiner 11:5 11:6 11:6 3:0
Miloslav Ušák : Josef Liska 5:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Martin Andrš : Vladimír Bromský 9:11 11:9 11:4 11:4 3:1
Petr Macák : Marian Hnidka 6:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Ladislav Steiner 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Josef Liska 11:8 9:11 12:10 11:6 3:1
Petr Macák : Vladimír Bromský 7:11 11:6 15:13 12:10 3:1
Jiří Chlumecký : Marian Hnidka 4:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Miloslav Ušák : Ladislav Steiner 9:11 11:4 11:3 11:4 3:1
Petr Macák : Josef Liska 10:12 8:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Vladimír Bromský 5:11 11:8 9:11 6:11 1:3
Miloslav Ušák : Marian Hnidka 5:11 11:8 11:8 7:11 9:11 2:3
Martin Andrš : Ladislav Steiner 11:3 11:4 11:5 3:0
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C : TTC Kladno E 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 545:510 32:27
P. Janeček / I. Lengál : M. Hanus / L. Řezníček 3:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
P. Vojna / S. Vojna : T. Ebert / T. Ebert st. 11:9 11:2 13:11 3:0
Petr Janeček : Milan Hanus 8:11 11:7 5:11 6:11 1:3
Stanislav Vojna : Tomáš Ebert 7:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Pavel Vojna : Lukáš Řezníček 11:4 11:7 11:8 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Tomáš Ebert 11:6 11:8 11:5 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Milan Hanus 5:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Pavel Vojna : Tomáš Ebert 4:11 10:12 5:11 0:3
Ivo Lengál : Lukáš Řezníček 11:8 11:9 11:5 3:0
Petr Janeček : Tomáš Ebert 11:4 11:8 11:4 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Milan Hanus 14:12 12:10 6:11 6:11 9:11 2:3
Ivo Lengál : Tomáš Ebert 11:6 9:11 8:11 5:11 1:3
Petr Janeček : Lukáš Řezníček 11:9 11:4 11:6 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Tomáš Ebert 11:2 11:4 11:6 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Milan Hanus 8:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Janeček : Tomáš Ebert 11:6 9:11 6:11 5:11 1:3
Stanislav Vojna : Lukáš Řezníček 11:5 11:8 11:8 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Tomáš Ebert 11:6 11:6 11:7 3:0
Slovan Velvary A : TJ Sport Kladno D 18 : 0
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 594:199 54:0
M. Drmota / M. Hanzlík : P. Kraus / M. Ušiak 11:5 11:3 11:3 3:0
J. Port / P. Vedral : J. Skusil ml. / V. Jansa 11:3 11:2 11:3 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Pavel Kraus 11:3 11:3 11:6 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Martin Ušiak 11:5 11:3 11:4 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Vojtěch Jansa 11:0 11:1 11:1 3:0
Petr Vedral : Josef Skusil 11:3 11:3 11:4 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Pavel Kraus 11:6 11:2 11:3 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Martin Ušiak 11:0 11:2 11:2 3:0
Petr Vedral : Vojtěch Jansa 11:2 11:3 11:4 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Josef Skusil 11:7 11:7 11:5 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Pavel Kraus 11:2 11:2 11:4 3:0
Miroslav Hanzlík : Martin Ušiak 11:4 11:4 11:4 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Vojtěch Jansa 11:2 11:3 11:7 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Josef Skusil 11:1 11:4 11:3 3:0
Miroslav Hanzlík : Pavel Kraus 11:5 11:2 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Martin Ušiak 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Vojtěch Jansa 11:2 11:6 11:3 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Josef Skusil 11:4 11:6 11:4 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : KST Slatina B 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 597:635 30:36
M. Švarc / V. Frolík : M. Benda / P. Čermák 11:9 9:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
J. Kudlík / M. Kudlík : J. Schönfelder / E. Procházka 3:11 11:13 9:11 0:3
Václav Frolík : Petr Čermák 13:11 11:5 11:3 3:0
Miroslav Švarc : Emil Procházka 6:11 12:10 11:8 11:3 3:1
Miroslav Kudlík : Jaroslav Schönfelder 7:11 7:11 12:10 7:11 1:3
Jakub Kudlík : Miroslav Benda 8:11 11:13 7:11 0:3
Miroslav Švarc : Petr Čermák 10:12 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:1
Miroslav Kudlík : Emil Procházka 9:11 11:9 8:11 11:7 11:9 3:2
Jakub Kudlík : Jaroslav Schönfelder 7:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Václav Frolík : Miroslav Benda 7:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Miroslav Kudlík : Petr Čermák 11:4 7:11 11:9 4:11 8:11 2:3
Jakub Kudlík : Emil Procházka 6:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Václav Frolík : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:6 9:11 12:10 11:5 3:1
Miroslav Švarc : Miroslav Benda 11:6 11:9 12:10 3:0
Jakub Kudlík : Petr Čermák 8:11 11:7 11:7 11:9 3:1
Václav Frolík : Emil Procházka 7:11 11:9 11:5 7:11 11:9 3:2
Miroslav Švarc : Jaroslav Schönfelder 7:11 5:11 10:12 0:3
Miroslav Kudlík : Miroslav Benda 6:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Dříň B : Slovan Velvary B 13 : 5
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 713:616 46:26
J. Němec / T. Krejčí : L. Nývlt / P. Polomini 11:7 11:4 11:9 3:0
Z. Rohlíček / J. Husák : L. Charvátová / I. Svoboda 11:13 16:18 11:9 11:9 3:11 2:3
Tomáš Krejčí : Lukáš Nývlt 9:11 11:1 9:11 11:6 11:6 3:2
Josef Němec : Petr Polomini 11:6 11:4 11:4 3:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Lenka Charvátová 5:11 11:8 5:11 11:4 7:11 2:3
Jan Husák : Ivan Svoboda 12:10 9:11 11:8 11:5 3:1
Josef Němec : Lukáš Nývlt 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Petr Polomini 11:6 11:8 2:11 11:6 3:1
Jan Husák : Lenka Charvátová 7:11 11:13 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Krejčí : Ivan Svoboda 11:6 7:11 11:8 7:11 11:8 3:2
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Lukáš Nývlt 11:5 11:5 11:3 3:0
Zdeněk Černý : Petr Polomini 13:15 11:5 7:11 8:11 1:3
Tomáš Krejčí : Lenka Charvátová 12:10 11:7 7:11 7:11 11:13 2:3
Josef Němec : Ivan Svoboda 11:7 11:7 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Černý : Lukáš Nývlt 7:11 11:8 11:7 10:12 11:9 3:2
Tomáš Krejčí : Petr Polomini 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
Josef Němec : Lenka Charvátová 12:10 11:3 4:11 11:8 3:1
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Ivan Svoboda 9:11 11:6 5:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
TJ Sport Kladno C : STC Slaný C 14 : 4
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 626:508 45:16
J. Bílý / V. Burda : V. Kulich / T. Plechatý 11:7 11:9 11:6 3:0
D. Horbaj / J. Venclík : Č. Vorlíček / J. Valášek 11:7 11:8 12:10 3:0
Josef Bílý : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:8 12:10 11:7 3:0
Václav Burda : Vladimír Kulich 11:5 11:6 11:4 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Tomáš Plechatý 11:8 11:3 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Venclík : Jiří Valášek 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Václav Burda : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:5 11:7 11:6 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Vladimír Kulich 10:12 12:14 9:11 0:3
Jaroslav Venclík : Tomáš Plechatý 11:3 11:6 11:8 3:0
Josef Bílý : Jiří Valášek 11:6 11:9 11:8 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Čeněk Vorlíček 15:13 11:9 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Venclík : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 8:11 11:5 2:11 1:3
Josef Bílý : Tomáš Plechatý 11:5 11:7 11:9 3:0
Herbert Šípek : Jiří Valášek 11:8 11:8 7:11 9:11 8:11 2:3
Jaroslav Venclík : Čeněk Vorlíček 6:11 11:8 9:11 11:7 12:10 3:2
Josef Bílý : Vladimír Kulich 7:11 8:11 11:9 11:7 11:8 3:2
Herbert Šípek : Tomáš Plechatý 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Jiří Valášek 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
KST Slatina A : TJ Sokol Dříň A 18 : 0
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 642:409 54:4
J. Barták / J. Rapp : M. Šíma / V. Vaňata 11:4 11:5 11:6 3:0
R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek : V. Podhorský / J. Černý 11:6 11:7 11:4 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Vladimír Vaňata 11:3 11:5 8:11 11:6 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Miloslav Šíma 11:2 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jiří Barták : Jan Černý 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Vladimír Podhorský 14:12 12:10 11:9 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Vladimír Vaňata 11:3 11:5 11:3 3:0
Jiří Barták : Miloslav Šíma 11:4 11:5 11:6 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Jan Černý 11:4 12:10 11:9 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Vladimír Podhorský 11:7 11:9 11:6 3:0
Jiří Barták : Vladimír Vaňata 11:5 11:7 11:3 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Miloslav Šíma 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Jan Černý 11:8 11:4 11:3 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Vladimír Podhorský 11:9 9:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Vladimír Vaňata 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Miloslav Šíma 9:11 11:9 9:11 11:9 12:10 3:2
Jiří Rapp : Jan Černý 11:7 11:4 11:4 3:0
Jiří Barták : Vladimír Podhorský 11:8 12:10 17:15 3:0
KST Slatina B : TJ Sokol Dříň B 5 : 13
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 535:673 23:45
M. Benda / P. Čermák : J. Němec / T. Krejčí 4:11 12:14 6:11 0:3
J. Schönfelder / E. Procházka : Z. Rohlíček / J. Husák 11:7 11:8 1:11 11:7 3:1
Emil Procházka : Josef Němec 11:7 4:11 3:11 5:11 1:3
Petr Čermák : Tomáš Krejčí 4:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jan Husák 7:11 12:10 11:7 11:8 3:1
Miroslav Benda : Zdeněk Rohlíček 10:12 11:6 11:9 11:3 3:1
Petr Čermák : Josef Němec 2:11 5:11 2:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Tomáš Krejčí 7:11 11:8 5:11 9:11 1:3
Miroslav Benda : Jan Husák 11:8 4:11 11:5 11:6 3:1
Emil Procházka : Zdeněk Rohlíček 10:12 12:10 8:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Josef Němec 9:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Miroslav Benda : Tomáš Krejčí 11:7 6:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Emil Procházka : Jan Husák 8:11 11:7 6:11 8:11 1:3
Petr Čermák : Zdeněk Rohlíček 9:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Miroslav Benda : Josef Němec 6:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Emil Procházka : Tomáš Krejčí 11:8 7:11 8:11 6:11 1:3
Petr Čermák : Jan Husák 3:11 11:8 7:11 4:11 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:8 6:11 10:12 11:8 4:11 2:3
Slovan Velvary A : KST Slatina A 13 : 5
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 698:598 45:26
M. Drmota / J. Egermayer : R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek 4:11 11:5 11:9 11:9 3:1
J. Port / P. Vedral : J. Barták / J. Rapp 2:11 11:8 7:11 11:9 11:9 3:2
Jaroslav Port : Jiří Barták 11:6 8:11 4:11 8:11 1:3
Miroslav Drmota : Roman Folbrecht 11:2 11:2 11:7 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Jiří Rapp 11:6 7:11 13:11 11:7 3:1
Petr Vedral : Rostislav Ocásek 11:6 8:11 12:10 8:11 10:12 2:3
Miroslav Drmota : Jiří Barták 11:6 9:11 11:8 11:6 3:1
Jan Egermayer : Roman Folbrecht 14:12 11:9 11:7 3:0
Petr Vedral : Jiří Rapp 6:11 11:8 5:11 7:11 1:3
Jaroslav Port : Rostislav Ocásek 10:12 13:11 9:11 11:8 11:5 3:2
Jan Egermayer : Jiří Barták 7:11 11:7 14:12 8:11 11:8 3:2
Petr Vedral : Roman Folbrecht 11:7 11:5 11:4 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Jiří Rapp 11:2 9:11 7:11 11:3 11:8 3:2
Miroslav Drmota : Rostislav Ocásek 11:5 9:11 9:11 7:11 1:3
Petr Vedral : Jiří Barták 11:6 5:11 5:11 10:12 1:3
Jaroslav Port : Roman Folbrecht 11:3 11:5 11:8 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Jiří Rapp 11:6 11:5 11:5 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Rostislav Ocásek 15:13 11:5 11:6 3:0
STC Slaný C : TTC Jemníky B 3 : 15
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 555:689 21:48
J. Valášek / T. Plechatý : M. Andrš / P. Macák 7:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Č. Vorlíček / V. Kulich : M. Ušák / B. Mochal 11:9 6:11 11:6 7:11 6:11 2:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Martin Andrš 6:11 16:18 4:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Petr Macák 7:11 11:8 11:7 12:10 3:1
Tomáš Plechatý : Miloslav Ušák 9:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Bohumír Mochal 5:11 11:5 8:11 5:11 1:3
Vladimír Kulich : Martin Andrš 11:4 8:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Tomáš Plechatý : Petr Macák 9:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Miloslav Ušák 4:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Bohumír Mochal 11:4 9:11 11:9 5:11 6:11 2:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Martin Andrš 8:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Petr Macák 7:11 11:8 5:11 7:11 1:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Miloslav Ušák 6:11 11:4 11:5 11:6 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : Bohumír Mochal 4:11 11:6 13:11 8:11 6:11 2:3
Jiří Valášek : Martin Andrš 12:10 6:11 11:9 5:11 1:11 2:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Petr Macák 11:8 6:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Vladimír Kulich : Miloslav Ušák 8:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Bohumír Mochal 11:9 4:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
TTC Kladno E : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 16 : 2
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 643:375 52:9
M. Hanus / L. Řezníček : M. Švarc / K. Chaloupka 11:6 11:4 11:5 3:0
V. Pešta / T. Ebert : M. Suchan / V. Frolík 11:7 11:5 11:1 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Karel Chaloupka 11:3 11:1 11:4 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Miroslav Švarc 11:2 11:3 11:5 3:0
Lukáš Řezníček : Milan Suchan 11:7 11:8 9:11 11:7 3:1
Milan Hanus : Václav Frolík 11:5 11:4 9:11 11:7 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : Karel Chaloupka 11:5 11:4 11:8 3:0
Lukáš Řezníček : Miroslav Švarc 12:10 9:11 6:11 11:9 5:11 2:3
Milan Hanus : Milan Suchan 11:3 11:6 11:6 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Václav Frolík 11:3 11:7 11:7 3:0
Lukáš Řezníček : Karel Chaloupka 11:1 11:9 11:5 3:0
Milan Hanus : Miroslav Švarc 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Milan Suchan 11:3 12:10 11:3 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Václav Frolík 11:2 12:10 11:0 3:0
Milan Hanus : Karel Chaloupka 11:3 11:3 11:8 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Miroslav Švarc 8:11 11:8 11:3 11:5 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : Milan Suchan 11:4 11:8 11:4 3:0
Lukáš Řezníček : Václav Frolík 11:7 11:8 7:11 8:11 7:11 2:3
Sokol Buštěhrad B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C 4 : 14
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 553:670 21:46
J. Liska / E. Handl : J. Tihan / I. Lengál 11:7 11:5 12:10 3:0
D. Stolz / L. Steiner : P. Vojna / S. Vojna 11:8 11:13 4:11 8:11 1:3
Erich Handl : Jiří Tihan 11:5 11:6 9:11 11:9 3:1
Josef Liska : Stanislav Vojna 2:11 16:14 5:11 5:11 1:3
Daniel Stolz : Pavel Vojna 8:11 11:8 9:11 8:11 1:3
Ladislav Steiner : Ivo Lengál 5:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Josef Liska : Jiří Tihan 11:9 11:5 3:11 8:11 5:11 2:3
Daniel Stolz : Stanislav Vojna 8:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Ladislav Steiner : Pavel Vojna 8:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Erich Handl : Ivo Lengál 11:9 8:11 6:11 11:5 11:8 3:2
Daniel Stolz : Jiří Tihan 8:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Ladislav Steiner : Stanislav Vojna 9:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Erich Handl : Pavel Vojna 10:12 8:11 11:6 2:11 1:3
Josef Liska : Ivo Lengál 11:6 7:11 11:3 11:7 3:1
Ladislav Steiner : Jiří Tihan 6:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Erich Handl : Stanislav Vojna 9:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Liska : Pavel Vojna 11:8 4:11 11:7 8:11 8:11 2:3
Daniel Stolz : Ivo Lengál 7:11 14:12 12:14 3:11 1:3
TJ Sokol Dříň A : TJ Sport Kladno C 4 : 14
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 543:675 24:43
V. Podhorský / J. Černý : H. Šípek / D. Kratochvíla 10:12 14:12 5:11 11:6 3:11 2:3
P. Selichar / V. Vaňata : D. Horbaj / J. Venclík 7:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Vladimír Podhorský : Dan Kratochvíla 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:0
Jan Černý : Herbert Šípek 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Vaňata : Jaroslav Venclík 5:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Selichar : Dušan Horbaj 11:7 5:11 7:11 6:11 1:3
Jan Černý : Dan Kratochvíla 13:11 12:14 11:7 9:11 4:11 2:3
Vladimír Vaňata : Herbert Šípek 4:11 9:11 1:11 0:3
Petr Selichar : Jaroslav Venclík 11:9 8:11 3:11 7:11 1:3
Vladimír Podhorský : Dušan Horbaj 14:12 7:11 2:11 2:11 1:3
Vladimír Vaňata : Dan Kratochvíla 11:8 11:8 7:11 3:11 8:11 2:3
Petr Selichar : Herbert Šípek 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Vladimír Podhorský : Jaroslav Venclík 11:8 11:0 9:11 11:9 3:1
Jan Černý : Dušan Horbaj 11:8 11:13 6:11 18:20 1:3
Petr Selichar : Dan Kratochvíla 7:11 4:11 1:11 0:3
Vladimír Podhorský : Herbert Šípek 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0
Jan Černý : Jaroslav Venclík 10:12 11:5 11:9 10:12 9:11 2:3
Vladimír Vaňata : Dušan Horbaj 3:11 10:12 4:11 0:3
TJ Sport Kladno D : Slovan Velvary B 1 : 17
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 382:641 9:51
J. Skusil ml. / P. Kraus : I. Svoboda / P. Polomini 8:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
P. Horsák / V. Jansa : L. Nývlt / Z. Poroda 2:11 1:11 3:11 0:3
Pavel Kraus : Petr Polomini 5:11 1:11 5:11 0:3
Josef Skusil : Ivan Svoboda 7:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Lukáš Nývlt 9:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Zdeněk Poroda 12:10 3:11 5:11 11:6 12:14 2:3
Josef Skusil : Petr Polomini 6:11 1:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Ivan Svoboda 3:11 1:11 6:11 0:3
Vojtěch Jansa : Lukáš Nývlt 6:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Pavel Kraus : Zdeněk Poroda 11:6 11:6 11:9 3:0
Petr Horsák : Petr Polomini 6:11 10:12 6:11 0:3
Kateřina Linhartová : Ivan Svoboda 1:11 0:11 3:11 0:3
Pavel Kraus : Lukáš Nývlt 6:11 11:7 11:9 4:11 10:12 2:3
Josef Skusil : Zdeněk Poroda 7:11 8:11 1:11 0:3
Kateřina Linhartová : Petr Polomini 4:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Kraus : Ivan Svoboda 7:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Skusil : Lukáš Nývlt 8:11 11:9 6:11 8:11 1:3
Petr Horsák : Zdeněk Poroda 4:11 11:9 3:11 13:15 1:3
TTC Jemníky B : TJ Sokol Dříň A 18 : 0
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 640:429 54:6
M. Ušák / J. Chlumecký : P. Selichar / P. Musil 11:5 11:8 11:7 3:0
B. Mochal / M. Andrš : V. Podhorský / J. Černý 11:4 11:6 13:11 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Pavel Musil 11:5 11:8 11:7 3:0
Miloslav Ušák : Petr Selichar 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0
Martin Andrš : Jan Černý 11:4 11:6 11:6 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Vladimír Podhorský 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Miloslav Ušák : Pavel Musil 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0
Martin Andrš : Petr Selichar 11:4 11:4 11:6 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Jan Černý 11:6 8:11 12:10 13:11 3:1
Jiří Chlumecký : Vladimír Podhorský 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Pavel Musil 11:5 11:5 11:1 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Petr Selichar 11:6 11:8 11:3 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Jan Černý 11:7 11:9 11:9 3:0
Miloslav Ušák : Vladimír Podhorský 11:6 11:8 11:8 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Pavel Musil 11:2 11:3 11:4 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Petr Selichar 11:7 11:9 8:11 12:10 3:1
Miloslav Ušák : Jan Černý 8:11 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:9 3:2
Martin Andrš : Vladimír Podhorský 1:11 11:6 11:9 7:11 11:5 3:2
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C : STC Slaný C 16 : 2
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 661:418 50:11
P. Janeček / I. Lengál : V. Kulich / L. Vágnerová 11:4 9:11 11:5 11:4 3:1
P. Vojna / S. Vojna : L. Hájek / T. Plechatý 11:3 11:9 11:4 3:0
Petr Janeček : Vladimír Kulich 5:11 9:11 11:9 11:8 16:14 3:2
Ivo Lengál : Lucie Vágnerová 11:3 11:4 11:2 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Lukáš Hájek 11:8 11:1 11:4 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Tomáš Plechatý 19:17 11:5 11:7 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Vladimír Kulich 7:11 11:6 11:8 12:14 8:11 2:3
Stanislav Vojna : Lucie Vágnerová 11:2 11:4 11:2 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Lukáš Hájek 11:4 11:7 11:8 3:0
Petr Janeček : Tomáš Plechatý 11:5 11:9 11:9 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Vladimír Kulich 11:4 11:3 11:7 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Lucie Vágnerová 11:4 11:2 11:6 3:0
Petr Janeček : Lukáš Hájek 11:5 11:6 11:8 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Tomáš Plechatý 9:11 14:12 11:1 11:8 3:1
Pavel Vojna : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Janeček : Lucie Vágnerová 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Lukáš Hájek 11:3 11:2 11:8 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Tomáš Plechatý 11:7 11:6 10:12 13:11 3:1
Slovan Velvary B : KST Slatina B 11 : 7
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 638:546 39:30
J. Koucký / L. Nývlt : J. Schönfelder / E. Procházka 10:12 11:2 6:11 11:6 11:8 3:2
I. Svoboda / P. Polomini : M. Benda / V. Pokorný 11:3 11:4 11:7 3:0
Jindřich Koucký : Emil Procházka 11:9 5:11 8:11 11:5 10:12 2:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Vladislav Pokorný 11:1 11:1 11:1 3:0
Ivan Svoboda : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:6 7:11 11:9 12:10 3:1
Petr Polomini : Miroslav Benda 2:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Emil Procházka 6:11 11:8 12:10 13:11 3:1
Ivan Svoboda : Vladislav Pokorný 11:1 11:2 11:1 3:0
Petr Polomini : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:6 11:13 11:5 11:8 3:1
Jindřich Koucký : Miroslav Benda 11:3 7:11 8:11 10:12 1:3
Ivan Svoboda : Emil Procházka 7:11 3:11 12:10 12:10 11:9 3:2
Petr Polomini : Vladislav Pokorný 11:2 11:2 11:3 3:0
Jindřich Koucký : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:7 9:11 5:11 5:11 1:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Miroslav Benda 11:9 9:11 2:11 5:11 1:3
Petr Polomini : Emil Procházka 11:9 7:11 7:11 11:7 11:6 3:2
Jindřich Koucký : Vladislav Pokorný 11:3 11:2 11:0 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Jaroslav Schönfelder 7:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Ivan Svoboda : Miroslav Benda 11:5 6:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : Sokol Buštěhrad B 5 : 13
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 502:623 20:43
K. Chaloupka / M. Kudlík : D. Stolz / L. Steiner 9:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
V. Frolík / J. Kudlík : E. Handl / M. Hnidka 11:4 9:11 6:11 4:11 1:3
Karel Chaloupka : Ladislav Steiner 11:2 11:7 6:11 4:11 11:7 3:2
Václav Frolík : Daniel Stolz 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
Miroslav Kudlík : Marian Hnidka 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Jakub Kudlík : Erich Handl 7:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Václav Frolík : Ladislav Steiner 11:8 11:6 13:11 3:0
Miroslav Kudlík : Daniel Stolz 6:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jakub Kudlík : Marian Hnidka 8:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Karel Chaloupka : Erich Handl 8:11 11:7 7:11 9:11 1:3
Miroslav Kudlík : Ladislav Steiner 11:9 11:6 4:11 12:10 3:1
Jakub Kudlík : Daniel Stolz 10:12 9:11 6:11 0:3
Karel Chaloupka : Marian Hnidka 5:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Václav Frolík : Erich Handl 6:11 6:11 11:9 10:12 1:3
Jakub Kudlík : Ladislav Steiner 5:11 11:7 7:11 6:11 1:3
Karel Chaloupka : Daniel Stolz 11:6 11:7 8:11 11:7 3:1
Václav Frolík : Marian Hnidka 3:11 11:13 5:11 0:3
Miroslav Kudlík : Erich Handl 11:6 7:11 6:11 8:11 1:3
TJ Sokol Dříň B : TTC Kladno E 5 : 13
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 516:622 21:43
Z. Rohlíček / Z. Černý : V. Pešta / T. Ebert 4:11 5:11 10:12 0:3
T. Krejčí / J. Husák : J. Mareš / L. Řezníček 5:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Zdeněk Černý : Vítězslav Pešta 8:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Tomáš Ebert 7:11 10:12 5:11 0:3
Tomáš Krejčí : Jakub Mareš 6:11 10:12 11:4 6:11 1:3
Jan Husák : Lukáš Řezníček 3:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Vítězslav Pešta 12:10 3:11 4:11 5:11 1:3
Tomáš Krejčí : Tomáš Ebert 4:11 11:7 3:11 9:11 1:3
Jan Husák : Jakub Mareš 11:8 11:3 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Černý : Lukáš Řezníček 7:11 9:11 11:6 11:8 11:3 3:2
Tomáš Krejčí : Vítězslav Pešta 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jan Husák : Tomáš Ebert 9:11 11:5 6:11 11:9 5:11 2:3
Zdeněk Černý : Jakub Mareš 11:9 11:9 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Lukáš Řezníček 8:11 11:9 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jan Husák : Vítězslav Pešta 5:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Černý : Tomáš Ebert 10:12 8:11 3:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jakub Mareš 8:11 11:7 11:9 11:4 3:1
Tomáš Krejčí : Lukáš Řezníček 11:2 11:6 4:11 14:12 3:1
TJ Sport Kladno C : Slovan Velvary A 1 : 17
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 380:638 6:53
H. Šípek / D. Kratochvíla : M. Drmota / J. Egermayer 8:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
D. Horbaj / J. Venclík : J. Port / P. Vedral 11:7 7:11 5:11 4:11 1:3
Dan Kratochvíla : Jaroslav Port 8:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Herbert Šípek : Miroslav Drmota 11:8 5:11 3:11 6:11 1:3
Jaroslav Venclík : Jan Egermayer 3:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Dušan Horbaj : Petr Vedral 11:8 13:15 11:6 8:11 11:9 3:2
Herbert Šípek : Jaroslav Port 7:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Jaroslav Venclík : Miroslav Drmota 5:11 7:11 0:11 0:3
Dušan Horbaj : Jan Egermayer 9:11 12:10 7:11 3:11 1:3
Dan Kratochvíla : Petr Vedral 5:11 10:12 10:12 0:3
Jaroslav Venclík : Jaroslav Port 4:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Dušan Horbaj : Miroslav Drmota 4:11 5:11 10:12 0:3
Dan Kratochvíla : Jan Egermayer 6:11 5:11 2:11 0:3
Herbert Šípek : Petr Vedral 4:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Dušan Horbaj : Jaroslav Port 7:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Dan Kratochvíla : Miroslav Drmota 5:11 1:11 6:11 0:3
Herbert Šípek : Jan Egermayer 7:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Jaroslav Venclík : Petr Vedral 5:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
KST Slatina A : TJ Sport Kladno D 14 : 4
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 536:376 42:13
J. Barták / J. Rapp : J. Skusil ml. / P. Kraus 11:5 11:4 11:7 3:0
R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek : P. Horsák / M. Ušiak 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Pavel Kraus 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Josef Skusil 11:4 10:12 11:3 11:4 3:1
Jiří Barták : Petr Horsák 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:0
Štěpán Ocásek : Martin Ušiak 7:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Roman Folbrecht : Pavel Kraus 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Jiří Barták : Josef Skusil 11:4 11:5 11:6 3:0
Štěpán Ocásek : Petr Horsák 5:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Martin Ušiak 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jiří Barták : Pavel Kraus 11:4 11:5 11:6 3:0
Štěpán Ocásek : Josef Skusil 3:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Petr Horsák 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Martin Ušiak 11:4 11:4 11:8 3:0
Štěpán Ocásek : Pavel Kraus 7:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Josef Skusil 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Petr Horsák 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0
Jiří Barták : Martin Ušiak 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Slovan Velvary A : TTC Jemníky B 18 : 0
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 595:244 54:0
M. Drmota / J. Egermayer : J. Zíma / V. Káčerek 11:6 11:7 11:5 3:0
J. Port / P. Vedral : bez boje 0:0
Jaroslav Port : Jiří Zíma 11:7 11:6 11:4 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Vratislav Káčerek 11:5 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Jiří Fleislébr 11:4 11:7 11:4 3:0
Petr Vedral : bez boje 0:0
Miroslav Drmota : Jiří Zíma 11:4 11:5 11:7 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Vratislav Káčerek 11:8 11:5 11:6 3:0
Petr Vedral : Jiří Fleislébr 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Port : bez boje 0:0
Jan Egermayer : Jiří Zíma 11:6 11:7 11:5 3:0
Petr Vedral : Vratislav Káčerek 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Jiří Fleislébr 11:4 11:5 11:7 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : bez boje 0:0
Petr Vedral : Jiří Zíma 11:9 12:10 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Vratislav Káčerek 11:4 11:7 11:5 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Jiří Fleislébr 11:3 11:4 11:5 3:0
Jan Egermayer : bez boje 0:0
STC Slaný C : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 12 : 6
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 684:598 44:28
V. Kulich / L. Kulichová : M. Suchan / K. Chaloupka 7:11 8:11 2:11 0:3
J. Hořejší / Č. Vorlíček : M. Švarc / V. Frolík 11:7 11:4 5:11 1:11 11:8 3:2
Lucie Vágnerová : Milan Suchan 3:11 1:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Hořejší : Karel Chaloupka 11:6 11:5 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Miroslav Švarc 11:6 11:6 10:12 9:11 8:11 2:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Václav Frolík 7:11 11:8 11:8 11:6 3:1
Jiří Hořejší : Milan Suchan 8:11 11:5 11:7 11:8 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : Karel Chaloupka 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : Miroslav Švarc 8:11 11:9 8:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Jiří Valášek : Václav Frolík 11:8 8:11 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Vladimír Kulich : Milan Suchan 11:7 11:7 11:2 3:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : Karel Chaloupka 11:4 11:7 9:11 8:11 10:12 2:3
Jiří Valášek : Miroslav Švarc 11:3 11:8 10:12 9:11 10:12 2:3
Jiří Hořejší : Václav Frolík 18:16 12:10 11:5 3:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : Milan Suchan 11:7 11:2 11:3 3:0
Jiří Valášek : Karel Chaloupka 11:5 5:11 5:11 11:5 11:5 3:2
Jiří Hořejší : Miroslav Švarc 11:5 11:1 11:1 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Václav Frolík 7:11 6:11 11:9 11:7 11:8 3:2
TTC Kladno E : Slovan Velvary B 14 : 4
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 686:508 49:18
V. Pešta / T. Ebert : J. Koucký / L. Nývlt 11:0 11:4 15:17 11:5 3:1
J. Mareš / L. Řezníček : I. Svoboda / P. Polomini 11:6 9:11 9:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Tomáš Ebert : Jindřich Koucký 11:5 11:1 11:5 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Lukáš Nývlt 11:4 11:3 11:7 3:0
Jakub Mareš : Ivan Svoboda 11:3 11:8 5:11 15:13 3:1
Lukáš Řezníček : Petr Polomini 11:4 7:11 11:13 11:9 10:12 2:3
Vítězslav Pešta : Jindřich Koucký 11:9 11:6 11:8 3:0
Jakub Mareš : Lukáš Nývlt 11:7 8:11 11:7 11:5 3:1
Lukáš Řezníček : Ivan Svoboda 11:7 11:9 13:11 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Petr Polomini 11:5 9:11 11:3 11:9 3:1
Jakub Mareš : Jindřich Koucký 11:8 11:7 7:11 11:5 3:1
Lukáš Řezníček : Lukáš Nývlt 7:11 11:5 11:6 6:11 6:11 2:3
Tomáš Ebert : Ivan Svoboda 11:3 11:7 11:6 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Petr Polomini 11:2 11:8 11:7 3:0
Lukáš Řezníček : Jindřich Koucký 11:4 4:11 11:3 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : Lukáš Nývlt 11:9 11:6 11:8 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Ivan Svoboda 11:4 11:4 11:9 3:0
Jakub Mareš : Petr Polomini 11:9 4:11 11:13 4:11 1:3
KST Slatina A : TJ Sport Kladno C 14 : 4
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 674:547 46:21
J. Barták / J. Rapp : K. Čampulka / D. Horbaj 11:5 7:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek : H. Šípek / D. Kratochvíla 11:9 11:3 11:9 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Dušan Horbaj 12:10 10:12 11:7 11:5 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Karel Čampulka 11:8 11:3 11:5 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Dan Kratochvíla 12:10 7:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Barták : Herbert Šípek 11:5 11:5 5:11 11:7 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Dušan Horbaj 10:12 11:5 11:7 11:4 3:1
Roman Folbrecht : Karel Čampulka 8:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Dan Kratochvíla 11:5 11:9 11:6 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Herbert Šípek 11:7 11:5 11:5 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Dušan Horbaj 4:11 11:6 0:11 4:11 1:3
Jiří Barták : Karel Čampulka 11:7 11:7 7:11 13:15 11:5 3:2
Jiří Rapp : Dan Kratochvíla 11:4 11:5 11:6 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Herbert Šípek 11:7 11:5 13:11 3:0
Jiří Barták : Dušan Horbaj 11:6 11:7 8:11 10:12 13:11 3:2
Jiří Rapp : Karel Čampulka 12:10 12:10 13:11 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Dan Kratochvíla 11:5 8:11 11:3 11:2 3:1
Roman Folbrecht : Herbert Šípek 12:10 12:10 8:11 8:11 7:11 2:3
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TJ Sokol Dříň B 13 : 5
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 650:508 45:19
J. Liska / L. Steiner : T. Krejčí / J. Husák 11:2 8:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
E. Handl / M. Hnidka : Z. Rohlíček / Z. Černý 11:5 11:8 11:9 3:0
Erich Handl : Tomáš Krejčí 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:0
Marian Hnidka : Jan Husák 11:5 11:2 11:4 3:0
Josef Liska : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:4 11:5 11:7 3:0
Ladislav Steiner : Zdeněk Černý 7:11 11:3 9:11 8:11 1:3
Marian Hnidka : Tomáš Krejčí 11:9 11:5 11:6 3:0
Josef Liska : Jan Husák 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Ladislav Steiner : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:7 6:11 11:6 11:9 3:1
Erich Handl : Zdeněk Černý 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:0
Josef Liska : Tomáš Krejčí 11:3 8:11 10:12 12:14 1:3
Daniel Stolz : Jan Husák 11:13 11:9 8:11 5:11 1:3
Erich Handl : Zdeněk Rohlíček 9:11 12:10 8:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Marian Hnidka : Zdeněk Černý 5:11 11:8 11:3 11:5 3:1
Daniel Stolz : Tomáš Krejčí 7:11 11:8 6:11 11:9 11:7 3:2
Erich Handl : Jan Husák 11:6 11:8 11:8 3:0
Marian Hnidka : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:0
Josef Liska : Zdeněk Černý 11:5 11:7 11:8 3:0
TJ Sokol Dříň A : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C 0 : 18
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 366:615 2:54
V. Podhorský / P. Musil : P. Janeček / I. Lengál 4:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
P. Selichar / M. Šíma : P. Vojna / S. Vojna 7:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Vladimír Podhorský : Petr Janeček 9:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Pavel Musil : Ivo Lengál 6:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Selichar : Stanislav Vojna 10:12 10:12 8:11 0:3
Miloslav Šíma : Pavel Vojna 7:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Pavel Musil : Petr Janeček 8:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Selichar : Ivo Lengál 5:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Miloslav Šíma : Stanislav Vojna 3:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Vladimír Podhorský : Pavel Vojna 5:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Selichar : Petr Janeček 6:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Miloslav Šíma : Ivo Lengál 2:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Vladimír Podhorský : Stanislav Vojna 3:11 11:4 5:11 6:11 1:3
Pavel Musil : Pavel Vojna 6:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Miloslav Šíma : Petr Janeček 4:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Vladimír Podhorský : Ivo Lengál 2:11 10:12 6:11 0:3
Pavel Musil : Stanislav Vojna 5:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Petr Selichar : Pavel Vojna 2:11 9:11 12:10 12:14 1:3
TJ Sport Kladno D : KST Slatina B 1 : 17
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 415:658 11:51
J. Skusil ml. / M. Ušiak : J. Schönfelder / E. Procházka 2:11 8:11 11:9 3:11 1:3
P. Horsák / K. Linhartová : M. Benda / P. Čermák 5:11 1:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Skusil : Emil Procházka 11:13 3:11 6:11 0:3
Martin Ušiak : Jaroslav Schönfelder 7:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Pavel Kraus : Miroslav Benda 8:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Kateřina Linhartová : Petr Čermák 6:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Martin Ušiak : Emil Procházka 8:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Kraus : Jaroslav Schönfelder 6:11 8:11 13:11 0:11 1:3
Kateřina Linhartová : Miroslav Benda 7:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Skusil : Petr Čermák 11:8 11:4 11:8 3:0
Pavel Kraus : Emil Procházka 11:8 11:9 4:11 3:11 11:13 2:3
Petr Horsák : Jaroslav Schönfelder 9:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Josef Skusil : Miroslav Benda 8:11 4:11 1:11 0:3
Martin Ušiak : Petr Čermák 6:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Horsák : Emil Procházka 12:14 2:11 5:11 0:3
Josef Skusil : Jaroslav Schönfelder 5:11 11:7 5:11 0:11 1:3
Martin Ušiak : Miroslav Benda 11:7 10:12 2:11 10:12 1:3
Pavel Kraus : Petr Čermák 3:11 11:7 6:11 12:10 5:11 2:3
TTC Jemníky B : KST Slatina A 6 : 12
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 622:667 30:39
M. Ušák / J. Chlumecký : J. Barták / J. Rapp 10:12 8:11 6:11 0:3
B. Mochal / M. Andrš : R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek 9:11 11:6 11:6 11:9 3:1
Jiří Chlumecký : Roman Folbrecht 11:5 11:5 11:6 3:0
Martin Andrš : Rostislav Ocásek 6:11 11:8 7:11 11:7 8:11 2:3
Bohumír Mochal : Jiří Rapp 8:11 11:7 11:8 7:11 6:11 2:3
Miloslav Ušák : Jiří Barták 11:8 9:11 4:11 6:11 1:3
Martin Andrš : Roman Folbrecht 11:6 12:10 11:9 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Rostislav Ocásek 11:7 9:11 11:8 7:11 9:11 2:3
Miloslav Ušák : Jiří Rapp 9:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Jiří Barták 10:12 7:11 7:11 0:3
Bohumír Mochal : Roman Folbrecht 11:6 16:14 11:8 3:0
Miloslav Ušák : Rostislav Ocásek 10:12 4:11 11:6 3:11 1:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Jiří Rapp 13:15 11:9 6:11 7:11 1:3
Martin Andrš : Jiří Barták 9:11 11:9 7:11 6:11 1:3
Miloslav Ušák : Roman Folbrecht 11:8 11:7 12:10 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Rostislav Ocásek 5:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Martin Andrš : Jiří Rapp 7:11 4:11 11:6 11:6 2:11 2:3
Bohumír Mochal : Jiří Barták 11:6 7:11 11:7 9:11 16:14 3:2
KST Slatina B : TTC Kladno E 2 : 16
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 475:678 14:52
M. Benda / P. Čermák : V. Pešta / T. Ebert 3:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
J. Schönfelder / E. Procházka : J. Mareš / L. Řezníček 9:11 11:5 11:5 3:11 6:11 2:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Vítězslav Pešta 7:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Emil Procházka : Tomáš Ebert 3:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Miroslav Benda : Jakub Mareš 3:11 3:11 11:5 12:14 1:3
Petr Čermák : Lukáš Řezníček 11:9 4:11 6:11 11:13 1:3
Emil Procházka : Vítězslav Pešta 4:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 1:3
Miroslav Benda : Tomáš Ebert 6:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Jakub Mareš 4:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Lukáš Řezníček 11:5 5:11 5:11 11:8 4:11 2:3
Miroslav Benda : Vítězslav Pešta 5:11 6:11 1:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Tomáš Ebert 4:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jakub Mareš 6:11 9:11 11:13 0:3
Emil Procházka : Lukáš Řezníček 11:8 11:7 7:11 7:11 11:6 3:2
Petr Čermák : Vítězslav Pešta 5:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Tomáš Ebert 7:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Emil Procházka : Jakub Mareš 8:11 9:11 11:9 4:11 1:3
Miroslav Benda : Lukáš Řezníček 8:11 11:6 7:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C : Slovan Velvary A 8 : 10
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 580:584 30:35
P. Janeček / I. Lengál : J. Port / M. Drmota 11:8 5:11 4:11 11:1 5:11 2:3
P. Vojna / S. Vojna : J. Egermayer / A. Mašatová 11:6 11:8 7:11 11:8 3:1
Petr Janeček : Jaroslav Port 7:11 8:11 11:9 11:9 12:10 3:2
Ivo Lengál : Miroslav Drmota 8:11 11:9 9:11 9:11 1:3
Stanislav Vojna : Jan Egermayer 4:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Pavel Vojna : Alena Mašatová 11:3 11:3 11:3 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Jaroslav Port 5:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Stanislav Vojna : Miroslav Drmota 8:11 11:6 9:11 5:11 1:3
Pavel Vojna : Jan Egermayer 8:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Janeček : Alena Mašatová 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Jaroslav Port 11:8 11:8 13:11 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Miroslav Drmota 11:8 8:11 8:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
Petr Janeček : Jan Egermayer 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Ivo Lengál : Alena Mašatová 11:0 11:6 11:5 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Jaroslav Port 11:8 11:13 10:12 11:7 8:11 2:3
Petr Janeček : Miroslav Drmota 6:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Ivo Lengál : Jan Egermayer 7:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Stanislav Vojna : Alena Mašatová 11:5 11:7 11:6 3:0
Slovan Velvary B : Sokol Buštěhrad B 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 635:662 36:35
J. Koucký / L. Nývlt : J. Liska / M. Hnidka 2:11 14:12 3:11 11:8 6:11 2:3
I. Svoboda / P. Polomini : D. Stolz / L. Steiner 11:7 11:13 7:11 11:6 9:11 2:3
Jindřich Koucký : Marian Hnidka 7:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Josef Liska 13:11 11:9 11:9 3:0
Petr Polomini : Ladislav Steiner 11:7 12:10 11:7 3:0
Ivan Svoboda : Daniel Stolz 9:11 11:3 11:7 6:11 11:9 3:2
Lukáš Nývlt : Marian Hnidka 10:12 11:8 11:7 5:11 11:9 3:2
Petr Polomini : Josef Liska 13:15 7:11 11:4 11:5 11:9 3:2
Ivan Svoboda : Ladislav Steiner 12:10 7:11 11:8 11:3 3:1
Jindřich Koucký : Daniel Stolz 8:11 11:4 7:11 12:10 12:14 2:3
Petr Polomini : Marian Hnidka 8:11 11:9 7:11 12:14 1:3
Ivan Svoboda : Josef Liska 3:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Jindřich Koucký : Ladislav Steiner 11:9 11:6 11:6 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Daniel Stolz 12:10 11:7 4:11 11:7 3:1
Ivan Svoboda : Marian Hnidka 4:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Jindřich Koucký : Josef Liska 3:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Ladislav Steiner 11:4 11:4 11:8 3:0
Petr Polomini : Daniel Stolz 9:11 11:6 11:6 5:11 5:11 2:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : TJ Sokol Dříň A 12 : 6
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 665:524 45:23
M. Suchan / K. Chaloupka : P. Selichar / M. Šíma 11:6 11:7 11:9 3:0
M. Švarc / V. Frolík : V. Podhorský / J. Černý 11:9 11:7 8:11 7:11 11:8 3:2
Milan Suchan : Miloslav Šíma 11:2 11:4 11:4 3:0
Karel Chaloupka : Petr Selichar 11:5 11:7 11:2 3:0
Miroslav Švarc : Vladimír Podhorský 11:7 11:5 6:11 12:10 3:1
Václav Frolík : Jan Černý 11:5 13:15 11:8 8:11 6:11 2:3
Karel Chaloupka : Miloslav Šíma 11:4 11:7 11:3 3:0
Miroslav Švarc : Petr Selichar 11:9 11:5 11:1 3:0
Václav Frolík : Vladimír Podhorský 11:13 11:4 8:11 11:1 9:11 2:3
Milan Suchan : Jan Černý 5:11 11:9 9:11 10:12 1:3
Miroslav Švarc : Miloslav Šíma 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:0
Václav Frolík : Petr Selichar 11:6 11:7 11:0 3:0
Milan Suchan : Vladimír Podhorský 11:8 3:11 11:6 6:11 10:12 2:3
Karel Chaloupka : Jan Černý 7:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Václav Frolík : Miloslav Šíma 11:2 12:10 11:6 3:0
Milan Suchan : Petr Selichar 7:11 11:4 11:2 11:2 3:1
Karel Chaloupka : Vladimír Podhorský 3:11 12:10 11:9 11:8 3:1
Miroslav Švarc : Jan Černý 6:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
TJ Sokol Dříň B : STC Slaný C 7 : 11
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 616:649 30:38
J. Němec / T. Krejčí : V. Kulich / T. Plechatý 11:4 11:5 22:20 3:0
Z. Rohlíček / J. Husák : J. Hořejší / J. Valášek 11:6 8:11 11:9 10:12 5:11 2:3
Josef Němec : Jiří Hořejší 5:11 11:5 11:9 11:4 3:1
Tomáš Krejčí : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Tomáš Plechatý 11:9 11:13 11:6 9:11 7:11 2:3
Jan Husák : Jiří Valášek 10:12 11:8 11:3 11:7 3:1
Tomáš Krejčí : Jiří Hořejší 6:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Vladimír Kulich 12:14 8:11 9:11 0:3
Jan Husák : Tomáš Plechatý 11:6 11:6 11:3 3:0
Josef Němec : Jiří Valášek 9:11 11:8 2:11 4:11 1:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jiří Hořejší 9:11 6:11 11:8 5:11 1:3
Jan Husák : Vladimír Kulich 11:8 6:11 10:12 8:11 1:3
Josef Němec : Tomáš Plechatý 12:10 11:3 12:10 3:0
Tomáš Krejčí : Jiří Valášek 8:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Jan Husák : Jiří Hořejší 11:9 5:11 4:11 11:8 4:11 2:3
Josef Němec : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 4:11 12:14 0:3
Tomáš Krejčí : Tomáš Plechatý 11:7 6:11 13:11 11:8 3:1
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jiří Valášek 11:9 7:11 6:11 11:8 11:3 3:2
TJ Sport Kladno C : TJ Sport Kladno D 18 : 0
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 661:445 54:7
D. Horbaj / J. Venclík : J. Skusil ml. / P. Kraus 11:9 12:10 11:8 3:0
H. Šípek / D. Kratochvíla : P. Horsák / M. Ušiak 11:9 11:9 11:0 3:0
Jaroslav Venclík : Josef Skusil 11:6 11:5 13:11 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Pavel Kraus 11:6 11:7 11:2 3:0
Herbert Šípek : Martin Ušiak 11:9 7:11 11:2 11:6 3:1
Dan Kratochvíla : Petr Horsák 11:3 11:4 4:11 11:4 3:1
Dušan Horbaj : Josef Skusil 11:3 11:4 11:6 3:0
Herbert Šípek : Pavel Kraus 11:3 13:11 11:8 3:0
Dan Kratochvíla : Martin Ušiak 11:7 11:9 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Venclík : Petr Horsák 11:6 6:11 11:6 11:6 3:1
Herbert Šípek : Josef Skusil 11:9 11:9 11:1 3:0
Dan Kratochvíla : Pavel Kraus 11:8 14:16 11:6 11:9 3:1
Jaroslav Venclík : Martin Ušiak 11:6 11:8 14:12 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Petr Junek 11:3 11:5 11:7 3:0
Dan Kratochvíla : Josef Skusil 11:9 10:12 11:3 11:9 3:1
Jaroslav Venclík : Pavel Kraus 11:7