Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:0 - 2006/2007 - II. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:0 - 2006/2007 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
74
2.
Tomáš Ebert
TTC Kladno
73
3.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
71
4.
Rostislav Ocásek
KST Slatina
65
5.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
64
6.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
56
7. - 9.
Miloslav Ušák
TTC Jemníky
49
7. - 9.
Jiří Barták
KST Slatina
49
7. - 9.
Vítězslav Pešta
TTC Kladno
49
10.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
48
11.
Dušan Horbaj
TJ Sport Kladno
44
12.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
43
13.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
38
14.
Petr Vedral
Slovan Velvary
36
15.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
35
16. - 17.
Jiří Rapp
KST Slatina
34
16. - 17.
Marian Hnidka
Sokol Buštěhrad
34
18.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
32
19. - 20.
Daniel Stolz
Sokol Buštěhrad
31
19. - 20.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
31
21. - 22.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
30
21. - 22.
Josef Němec
TJ Sokol Dříň
30
23.
Petr Jurášek
TJ Sport Kladno
26
24.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
25
25.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
24
26. - 27.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
23
26. - 27.
Jan Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
23
28. - 30.
Lukáš Řezníček
TTC Kladno
22
28. - 30.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
22
28. - 30.
Miroslav Benda
KST Slatina
22
31.
Václav Burda
TJ Sport Kladno
21
32.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
20
33. - 34.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
19
33. - 34.
Ivan Svoboda
Slovan Velvary
19
35.
Karel Chaloupka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
18
36. - 42.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
17
36. - 42.
Jakub Mareš
TTC Kladno
17
36. - 42.
Tomáš Krejčí
TJ Sokol Dříň
17
36. - 42.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
17
36. - 42.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
17
36. - 42.
Petr Polomini
Slovan Velvary
17
36. - 42.
Emil Procházka
KST Slatina
17
43.
Milan Suchan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
16
44. - 45.
Vladimír Podhorský
TJ Sokol Dříň
15
44. - 45.
Lukáš Nývlt
Slovan Velvary
15
46.
Tomáš Ebert st.
TTC Kladno
13
47.
Jindřich Koucký
Slovan Velvary
12
48. - 52.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
11
48. - 52.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
11
48. - 52.
Tomáš Plechatý
STC Slaný
11
48. - 52.
Herbert Šípek
TJ Sport Kladno
11
48. - 52.
Ladislav Steiner
Sokol Buštěhrad
11
53.
Petr Selichar
TJ Sokol Dříň
10
54. - 56.
Dan Kratochvíla
TJ Sport Kladno
9
54. - 56.
Zdeněk Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
9
54. - 56.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
9
57. - 58.
Petr Macák
TTC Jemníky
8
57. - 58.
Pavel Kraus
TJ Sport Kladno
8
59.
Lukáš Hájek
STC Slaný
7
60. - 62.
Alan Melkus
KST Slatina
6
60. - 62.
Jaroslav Venclík
TJ Sport Kladno
6
60. - 62.
Jiří Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
6
63. - 67.
Jiří Hořejší
STC Slaný
5
63. - 67.
Josef Bílý
TJ Sport Kladno
5
63. - 67.
Miroslav Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
5
63. - 67.
Lucie Vágnerová
STC Slaný
5
63. - 67.
Josef Kurajský
Sokol Buštěhrad
5
68. - 71.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
4
68. - 71.
Martin Ušiak
TJ Sport Kladno
4
68. - 71.
Jiří Fleislébr
TTC Jemníky
4
68. - 71.
Čeněk Vorlíček
STC Slaný
4
72. - 81.
David Šmíd
TTC Jemníky
3
72. - 81.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
72. - 81.
Václav Květina
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
72. - 81.
Václav Malý
TJ Sport Kladno
3
72. - 81.
Lenka Charvátová
Slovan Velvary
3
72. - 81.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
3
72. - 81.
Petr Horsák
TJ Sport Kladno
3
72. - 81.
Jana Štanderová
STC Slaný
3
72. - 81.
Vladimír Vaňata
TJ Sokol Dříň
3
72. - 81.
Pavel Musil
TJ Sokol Dříň
3
82. - 87.
Filip Černý
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
82. - 87.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
2
82. - 87.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
82. - 87.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Sport Kladno
2
82. - 87.
Josef Skusil ml.
TJ Sport Kladno
2
82. - 87.
Josef Drbal
Slovan Velvary
2
88. - 95.
Jakub Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
88. - 95.
Antonín Vinš
TJ Sport Kladno
1
88. - 95.
Miroslav Čermák
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
88. - 95.
Kateřina Linhartová
TJ Sport Kladno
1
88. - 95.
Karolína Dvořáková
TTC Kladno
1
88. - 95.
Zdeněk Poroda
Slovan Velvary
1
88. - 95.
Vojtěch Jansa
TJ Sport Kladno
1
88. - 95.
Miloslav Šíma
TJ Sokol Dříň
1