1. |
Petr Janeček / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
7 |
2. - 3. |
Jaroslav Schönfelder / Emil Procházka |
KST Slatina |
|
6 |
2. - 3. |
Pavel Vojna / Stanislav Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
6 |
4. - 5. |
Bohumír Mochal / Martin Andrš |
TTC Jemníky |
|
5 |
4. - 5. |
Milan Hanus / Lukáš Řezníček |
TTC Kladno |
|
5 |
6. - 7. |
Josef Němec / Tomáš Krejčí |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
4 |
6. - 7. |
Jiří Barták / Jiří Rapp |
KST Slatina |
|
4 |
8. - 11. |
Jaroslav Port / Petr Vedral |
Slovan Velvary |
|
3 |
8. - 11. |
Miroslav Benda / Petr Čermák |
KST Slatina |
|
3 |
8. - 11. |
Zdeněk Rohlíček / Zdeněk Černý |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
3 |
8. - 11. |
Vítězslav Pešta / Tomáš Ebert |
TTC Kladno |
|
3 |
12. - 18. |
Daniel Stolz / Ladislav Steiner |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
12. - 18. |
Ivan Svoboda / Petr Polomini |
Slovan Velvary |
|
2 |
12. - 18. |
Dušan Horbaj / Jaroslav Venclík |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
12. - 18. |
Václav Frolík / Karel Chaloupka |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
12. - 18. |
Roman Folbrecht / Rostislav Ocásek |
KST Slatina |
|
2 |
12. - 18. |
Milan Suchan / Václav Frolík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
12. - 18. |
Vladimír Bromský / Josef Liska |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
19. - 50. |
Miroslav Drmota / Jan Egermayer |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
19. - 50. |
Josef Drbal / Jindřich Koucký |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
19. - 50. |
Miroslav Švarc / Václav Frolík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
19. - 50. |
Čeněk Vorlíček / Vladimír Kulich |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
19. - 50. |
Josef Liska / Erich Handl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
19. - 50. |
Miloslav Ušák / Jiří Chlumecký |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
19. - 50. |
Vladimír Bromský / Erich Handl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
19. - 50. |
Jakub Kudlík / Miroslav Kudlík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
19. - 50. |
Jiří Valášek / Tomáš Plechatý |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
19. - 50. |
Tomáš Krejčí / Jan Husák |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
19. - 50. |
Herbert Šípek / Dan Kratochvíla |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
19. - 50. |
Miloslav Ušák / David Šmíd |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
19. - 50. |
Zdeněk Rohlíček / Jan Husák |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
19. - 50. |
Jiří Barták / Roman Folbrecht |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
19. - 50. |
Dušan Horbaj / Petr Jurášek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
19. - 50. |
Dušan Horbaj / Dan Kratochvíla |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
19. - 50. |
Miroslav Benda / Alan Melkus |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
19. - 50. |
Jiří Fleislébr / Martin Andrš |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
19. - 50. |
Jiří Čižinský / Filip Černý |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
19. - 50. |
Lucie Vágnerová / Jana Štanderová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
19. - 50. |
Erich Handl / Marian Hnidka |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
19. - 50. |
Daniel Stolz / Josef Kurajský |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
19. - 50. |
Václav Burda / Petr Jurášek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
19. - 50. |
Jiří Chlumecký / Petr Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
19. - 50. |
Roman Folbrecht / Jiří Rapp |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
19. - 50. |
Václav Malý / Jaroslav Venclík |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
19. - 50. |
Stanislav Vojna / Filip Černý |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
19. - 50. |
Josef Kurajský / Miroslav Čermák |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
19. - 50. |
Jiří Valášek / Vladimír Kulich |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
19. - 50. |
Filip Černý / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
19. - 50. |
Jan Černý / Miloslav Šíma |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
19. - 50. |
Tomáš Ebert / Tomáš Ebert st. |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |