2019/2020 Regionální soutěž I. třídy

celkem - podzim - jaro - doma - venku U V R P K Skóre B Forma
1. STC Slaný C 16 15 1 0 0 206:82 62
V
V
V
V
V
2. TTC Slovan Kladno B 16 11 0 5 0 162:126 49
P
P
V
V
V
3. TJ Sokol Dříň A 16 10 2 4 0 169:119 48
V
V
V
V
V
4. TTC Jemníky A 16 8 2 6 0 167:121 42
V
P
P
R
V
5. TTC Kladno D 16 8 1 7 0 157:131 41
P
V
P
P
P
6. KST Slatina A 16 8 0 8 0 146:142 40
P
P
V
V
P
7. TJ Sokol Unhošť B 16 6 1 9 0 121:167 35
R
P
V
P
V
8. TTC Kladno F 16 4 3 9 0 122:166 31
P
V
R
P
R
9. TTC Kladno E 16 3 0 13 0 98:190 25
V
P
P
P
P
10. TSM Kladno A 16 2 0 14 0 92:196 22
P
P
P
P
P
  TSM Kladno A TTC Jemníky A TTC Kladno E TTC Slovan Kladno B TTC Kladno F TTC Kladno D STC Slaný C KST Slatina A TJ Sokol Dříň A TJ Sokol Unhošť B
TSM Kladno A XXXX 6:12 11:7 4:14 4:14 4:14 6:12 4:14 8:10
TTC Jemníky A 11:7 XXXX 17:1 11:7 13:5 7:11 8:10 8:10 8:10
TTC Kladno E 12:6 3:15 XXXX 7:11 5:13 6:12 3:15 11:7 3:15
TTC Slovan Kladno B 8:10 12:6 10:8 XXXX 10:8 6:12 12:6 15:3 13:5
TTC Kladno F 13:5 9:9 8:10 7:11 XXXX 9:9 5:13 10:8 9:9
TTC Kladno D 11:7 11:7 7:11 8:10 8:10 XXXX 13:5 11:7 16:2
STC Slaný C 17:1 13:5 14:4 12:6 15:3 12:6 XXXX 14:4 12:6
KST Slatina A 14:4 6:12 15:3 10:8 18:0 5:13 11:7 XXXX 10:8
TJ Sokol Dříň A 11:7 9:9 15:3 12:6 11:7 9:9 12:6 15:3 XXXX
TJ Sokol Unhošť B 13:5 3:15 10:8 4:14 13:5 7:11 11:7 7:11 XXXX
Nejdelší vítězné šňůry hráčů
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
P
Jiří Řeháček
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
Luděk Stočes
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
P
Martin Kasík
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
P
Daniel Vojna
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
P
Alexandr Levenec
Nejdelší vítězné šňůry párů
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
P
J. Jůza / M. Krous


Hráči Páry
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TTC Kladno F 10 : 8 17. 10. 2019
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2019/2020 689:671 37:32
J. Jůza / M. Krous : J. Čierný / L. Šulc -8 -8 9 7 9 3:2
P. Peltán / P. Kříž : A. Levenec / M. Vospálek -7 -9 8 -9 1:3
Martin Krous : Alexandr Levenec -10 -9 -8 0:3
Petr Kříž : Miroslav Vospálek -6 7 -10 8 -13 2:3
Petr Peltán : Ladislav Šulc -8 -8 -10 0:3
Jan Jůza : Jan Čierný -7 9 -8 10 10 3:2
Petr Kříž : Alexandr Levenec -9 -13 -9 0:3
Petr Peltán : Miroslav Vospálek 8 7 10 3:0
Jan Jůza : Ladislav Šulc 10 9 -6 7 3:1
Martin Krous : Jan Čierný 2 8 4 3:0
Petr Peltán : Alexandr Levenec 6 12 -4 -6 -7 2:3
Jan Jůza : Miroslav Vospálek 9 9 -8 8 3:1
Martin Krous : Ladislav Šulc 7 16 8 3:0
Petr Kříž : Jan Čierný 10 8 9 3:0
Jan Jůza : Alexandr Levenec -10 7 8 -9 -5 2:3
Martin Krous : Miroslav Vospálek -9 11 -8 10 9 3:2
Petr Kříž : Ladislav Šulc -7 -7 -9 0:3
Petr Peltán : Jan Čierný 4 8 6 3:0
TTC Kladno E : TJ Sokol Dříň A 3 : 15 14. 10. 2019
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2019/2020 515:646 16:47
T. Bílý / D. Horbaj : M. Teiml / L. Stočes -8 -3 -9 0:3
J. Hlaváček / M. Habrcetl : J. Šulc / M. Kasík 9 -9 -7 -6 1:3
Dušan Horbaj : Luděk Stočes -7 -8 15 9 -2 2:3
Tomáš Bílý : Martin Kasík 8 -5 6 3 3:1
Milan Habrcetl : Jiří Šulc 10 -9 12 5 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Marek Teiml -7 -8 -9 0:3
Tomáš Bílý : Luděk Stočes -9 -8 7 -8 1:3
Milan Habrcetl : Martin Kasík -6 -8 -6 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Jiří Šulc -10 -10 -9 0:3
Dušan Horbaj : Marek Teiml -8 -8 6 -7 1:3
Milan Habrcetl : Luděk Stočes -5 -4 -9 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Martin Kasík -5 -6 -7 0:3
Dušan Horbaj : Jiří Šulc -9 -9 -4 0:3
Tomáš Bílý : Marek Teiml 6 6 4 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : Luděk Stočes -11 -7 -5 0:3
Dušan Horbaj : Martin Kasík -10 -7 7 -7 1:3
Tomáš Bílý : Jiří Šulc 8 -10 -11 -9 1:3
Milan Habrcetl : Marek Teiml -0 -0 -0 0:3
STC Slaný C : TSM Kladno A 17 : 1 29. 10. 2019
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2019/2020 679:372 52:12
J. Řeháček / D. Vesecký : E. Cimrmanová / D. Vojna -8 9 -9 4 9 3:2
M. Makara / J. Makara : bez boje 0:0
Jakub Makara : Daniel Vojna -10 6 -10 3 7 3:2
David Vesecký : Matěj Bláha 4 4 11 3:0
Michal Makara : Eliška Cimrmanová 5 4 10 3:0
Jiří Řeháček : bez boje 0:0
David Vesecký : Daniel Vojna 8 5 6 3:0
Michal Makara : Matěj Bláha -8 8 7 10 3:1
Jiří Řeháček : Eliška Cimrmanová 5 -7 -9 13 7 3:2
Jakub Makara : bez boje 0:0
Michal Makara : Daniel Vojna -9 -10 10 -4 1:3
Jiří Řeháček : Matěj Bláha 7 8 7 3:0
Jakub Makara : Eliška Cimrmanová 7 9 5 3:0
David Vesecký : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Řeháček : Daniel Vojna 9 -8 4 -6 6 3:2
Jakub Makara : Matěj Bláha 8 6 6 3:0
David Vesecký : Eliška Cimrmanová 0 0 0 3:0
Michal Makara : bez boje 0:0
TTC Slovan Kladno B : STC Slaný C 6 : 12 7. 11. 2019
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2019/2020 623:611 29:38
P. Kříž / M. Macák : P. Macák Ing. / J. Makara -2 -9 -6 0:3
J. Jůza / M. Krous : J. Řeháček / D. Vesecký 8 9 13 3:0
Martin Krous : Jakub Makara -6 9 -7 -12 1:3
Milan Macák : Jiří Řeháček 10 -5 -7 -9 1:3
Milan Čermák : David Vesecký 6 4 5 3:0
Jan Jůza : Petr Macák 9 8 -6 -8 -7 2:3
Milan Macák : Jakub Makara 11 5 3 3:0
Milan Čermák : Jiří Řeháček -6 -8 -8 0:3
Jan Jůza : David Vesecký -8 -5 -7 0:3
Martin Krous : Petr Macák -9 -11 -6 0:3
Petr Kříž : Jakub Makara -7 -9 8 -8 1:3
Jan Jůza : Jiří Řeháček -8 -11 9 10 -5 2:3
Martin Krous : David Vesecký -13 -11 -6 0:3
Milan Macák : Petr Macák 0 0 0 3:0
Jan Jůza : Jakub Makara 6 -2 8 -9 5 3:2
Martin Krous : Jiří Řeháček -9 -9 8 9 -10 2:3
Milan Macák : David Vesecký 8 7 -9 -8 -10 2:3
Petr Kříž : Petr Macák 0 0 0 3:0

KST Slatina A : TJ Sokol Dříň A 11 : 7 7. 11. 2019
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2019/2020 744:722 39:37
J. Barták / J. Rapp : J. Šulc / V. Pesl -8 7 10 -10 -10 2:3
R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček : M. Teiml / L. Stočes -8 4 -9 -9 1:3
Jiří Barták : Jiří Šulc -8 7 -10 -10 1:3
Jiří Rapp : Luděk Stočes 6 -10 4 -5 9 3:2
Marcel Matějíček : Václav Pesl 4 -10 8 9 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Marek Teiml 12 13 -11 9 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Jiří Šulc -7 7 -8 -9 1:3
Marcel Matějíček : Luděk Stočes -8 -9 -4 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Václav Pesl 11 7 8 3:0
Jiří Barták : Marek Teiml 7 -7 3 -7 4 3:2
Marcel Matějíček : Jiří Šulc -7 7 7 -8 10 3:2
Rostislav Ocásek : Luděk Stočes 8 -8 -4 -7 1:3
Jiří Barták : Václav Pesl 6 4 -6 -14 7 3:2
Jiří Rapp : Marek Teiml -9 -6 10 7 3 3:2
Rostislav Ocásek : Jiří Šulc 11 -2 -9 9 12 3:2
Jiří Barták : Luděk Stočes -8 -3 -7 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Václav Pesl 12 7 -9 9 3:1
Marcel Matějíček : Marek Teiml 6 7 -10 10 3:1
TTC Kladno E : TTC Slovan Kladno B 7 : 11 11. 11. 2019
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2019/2020 661:722 29:44
J. Hlaváček / J. Bílý : P. Kříž / J. Slabý -5 -2 -9 0:3
T. Bílý / D. Horbaj : M. Čermák / J. Jůza -8 9 7 -6 8 3:2
Tomáš Bílý : Jiří Slabý 11 -7 6 5 3:1
Josef Bílý : Petr Kříž -8 -6 -4 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Milan Čermák -8 9 6 -5 -9 2:3
Dušan Horbaj : Jan Jůza -11 -11 7 8 8 3:2
Josef Bílý : Jiří Slabý -8 -8 -5 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Petr Kříž -5 -6 -11 0:3
Dušan Horbaj : Milan Čermák 10 -5 -8 8 -7 2:3
Tomáš Bílý : Jan Jůza -11 8 -9 9 9 3:2
Jan Hlaváček : Jiří Slabý 6 -9 -9 -13 1:3
Dušan Horbaj : Petr Kříž -9 8 10 -12 9 3:2
Tomáš Bílý : Milan Čermák 7 -6 6 -5 9 3:2
Josef Bílý : Jan Jůza -7 -9 9 -8 1:3
Dušan Horbaj : Jiří Slabý 2 9 7 3:0
Tomáš Bílý : Petr Kříž 5 -9 -8 -4 1:3
Josef Bílý : Milan Čermák -6 -8 -9 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Jan Jůza 8 -9 -7 -9 1:3

TTC Slovan Kladno B : TTC Kladno D 10 : 8 21. 11. 2019
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2019/2020 701:683 40:34
J. Jůza / M. Krous : S. Jedlička / V. Strejc 11 3 5 3:0
P. Peltán / P. Kříž : M. Tuček / J. Pírka -5 -8 -3 0:3
Martin Krous : Stanislav Jedlička 6 -6 6 -8 -10 2:3
Milan Čermák : Josef Pírka 8 10 7 3:0
Jan Jůza : Václav Strejc -12 -13 13 7 4 3:2
Petr Peltán : Miroslav Tuček 14 -9 -5 6 -1 2:3
Milan Čermák : Stanislav Jedlička -3 -7 9 -6 1:3
Jan Jůza : Josef Pírka 10 -7 14 6 3:1
Petr Peltán : Václav Strejc -6 5 7 4 3:1
Martin Krous : Miroslav Tuček -9 9 -5 10 10 3:2
Jan Jůza : Stanislav Jedlička 10 -7 -7 -3 1:3
Petr Peltán : Josef Pírka -9 -8 -7 0:3
Martin Krous : Václav Strejc 6 -8 6 -4 5 3:2
Milan Čermák : Miroslav Tuček 6 6 6 3:0
Petr Peltán : Stanislav Jedlička 8 -7 8 -9 -6 2:3
Martin Krous : Josef Pírka 8 -6 -9 7 7 3:2
Milan Čermák : Václav Strejc 5 4 8 3:0
Jan Jůza : Miroslav Tuček -8 7 -9 10 -9 2:3

TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Slovan Kladno B 4 : 14 27. 11. 2019
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2019/2020 427:664 18:46
M. Zbírkovský / J. Bucek : M. Čermák / P. Kříž -5 -8 -8 0:3
P. Sokolovský / Z. Jangl : P. Peltán / J. Jůza 9 10 -10 10 3:1
bez boje : Milan Čermák 0:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Petr Kříž 11 10 -2 -10 10 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Jan Jůza -7 -12 7 -3 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Peltán 4 -5 10 6 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Milan Čermák 7 -10 -3 -4 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Petr Kříž -4 -7 -6 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jan Jůza -7 -10 -13 0:3
bez boje : Petr Peltán 0:0
Petr Sokolovský : Milan Čermák -9 10 -7 -4 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Kříž 9 -4 -4 -2 1:3
bez boje : Jan Jůza 0:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Petr Peltán -7 -10 -10 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Milan Čermák -5 -5 -7 0:3
bez boje : Petr Kříž 0:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Jan Jůza 10 3 8 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Petr Peltán -3 -1 4 7 -8 2:3

TTC Slovan Kladno B : TJ Sokol Dříň A 15 : 3 17. 12. 2019
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2019/2020 698:569 49:20
P. Peltán / P. Kříž : M. Teiml / J. Šulc 9 -7 8 8 3:1
J. Jůza / M. Krous : J. Hrkal / P. Skála -6 6 8 -9 2 3:2
Martin Krous : Jiří Šulc 6 3 6 3:0
Petr Peltán : Petr Skála -7 5 -8 -7 1:3
Milan Čermák : Jan Hrkal 4 5 6 3:0
Jan Jůza : Marek Teiml 9 -8 8 9 3:1
Petr Peltán : Jiří Šulc -9 5 -8 9 -9 2:3
Milan Čermák : Petr Skála 7 -6 8 7 3:1
Jan Jůza : Jan Hrkal 8 -6 9 6 3:1
Martin Krous : Marek Teiml 6 7 8 3:0
Milan Čermák : Jiří Šulc -7 -8 6 -9 1:3
Jan Jůza : Petr Skála -9 7 7 9 3:1
Martin Krous : Jan Hrkal 6 6 7 3:0
Petr Kříž : Marek Teiml 10 8 7 3:0
Jan Jůza : Jiří Šulc -4 9 8 -8 10 3:2
Martin Krous : Petr Skála -9 10 8 5 3:1
Petr Kříž : Jan Hrkal 13 9 4 3:0
Milan Čermák : Marek Teiml -8 7 6 5 3:1
STC Slaný C : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 12 : 6 3. 12. 2019
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2019/2020 667:453 43:22
V. Poláček / J. Horský : bez boje 0:0
V. Kulich / Z. Černý : M. Zbírkovský / J. Vondra 8 -7 9 -10 -11 2:3
Vladimír Poláček : bez boje 0:0
Zbyněk Černý : Milan Zbírkovský -7 -6 -10 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Jakub Vondra 9 -10 -10 11 -8 2:3
Jindřich Horský : Lucie Ledvinová 4 5 1 3:0
Zbyněk Černý : bez boje 0:0
Vladimír Kulich : Milan Zbírkovský -9 7 -8 -10 1:3
Jindřich Horský : Jakub Vondra 8 6 4 3:0
Vladimír Poláček : Lucie Ledvinová 7 7 3 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : bez boje 0:0
Jindřich Horský : Milan Zbírkovský -9 10 8 7 3:1
Vladimír Poláček : Jakub Vondra -8 11 6 3 3:1
Zbyněk Černý : Lucie Ledvinová 9 -8 9 -7 8 3:2
Jindřich Horský : bez boje 0:0
Vladimír Poláček : Milan Zbírkovský 8 10 11 3:0
Zbyněk Černý : Jakub Vondra -8 -6 -10 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Lucie Ledvinová 8 6 -7 -8 -9 2:3
TJ Sokol Dříň A : STC Slaný C 9 : 9 11. 12. 2019
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2019/2020 603:572 33:32
M. Teiml / L. Stočes : P. Macák Ing. / O. Chadima 4 4 5 3:0
J. Šulc / M. Kasík : D. Vesecký / J. Makara 6 8 8 3:0
Luděk Stočes : David Vesecký 5 -5 -7 -6 1:3
Václav Pesl : Jakub Makara -9 -9 -11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Ondřej Chadima -8 7 9 10 3:1
Martin Kasík : Petr Macák 3 10 -7 9 3:1
Václav Pesl : David Vesecký -8 -5 -7 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Jakub Makara -7 -4 9 4 -7 2:3
Martin Kasík : Ondřej Chadima 6 6 -9 -6 9 3:2
Luděk Stočes : Petr Macák 8 5 4 3:0
Jiří Šulc : David Vesecký -10 -10 4 -5 1:3
Martin Kasík : Jakub Makara 5 -5 -6 -6 1:3
Luděk Stočes : Ondřej Chadima 10 2 5 3:0
Václav Pesl : Petr Macák -4 -7 -4 0:3
Martin Kasík : David Vesecký -12 -7 9 -8 1:3
Luděk Stočes : Jakub Makara 5 5 3 3:0
Marek Teiml : Ondřej Chadima -10 -9 -9 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Petr Macák -9 10 8 7 3:1
TTC Jemníky A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 17 : 1 10. 12. 2019
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2019/2020 683:404 53:13
M. Andrš / J. Sklenička : M. Čermák / J. Jůza 6 -11 9 8 3:1
L. Vajnar / M. Vilímek : bez boje 0:0
Michal Vilímek : bez boje 0:0
Pavel Karmazín : Milan Čermák 5 -5 9 -3 11 3:2
Jaroslav Sklenička : František Preis 3 3 6 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Jan Jůza -9 11 7 11 3:1
Pavel Karmazín : bez boje 0:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Milan Čermák 8 7 -8 7 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : František Preis 2 5 7 3:0
Michal Vilímek : Jan Jůza -9 11 -8 6 9 3:2
Jaroslav Sklenička : bez boje 0:0
Luboš Vajnar : Milan Čermák 8 4 4 3:0
Michal Vilímek : František Preis 6 8 4 3:0
Pavel Karmazín : Jan Jůza 7 9 -6 5 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : bez boje 0:0
Michal Vilímek : Milan Čermák -6 7 -6 7 8 3:2
Pavel Karmazín : František Preis 4 4 3 3:0
Martin Andrš : Jan Jůza 9 -6 -8 11 -5 2:3
TJ Sokol Dříň A : TTC Kladno E 15 : 3 4. 3. 2020
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2019/2020 718:448 49:19
M. Teiml / L. Stočes : bez boje 0:0
J. Šulc / M. Kasík : T. Bílý / D. Horbaj 8 7 11 3:0
Martin Kasík : Tomáš Bílý -11 -12 9 -9 1:3
Luděk Stočes : Dušan Horbaj 7 7 -9 2 3:1
Marek Teiml : Jan Hlaváček -9 9 4 9 3:1
Jiří Šulc : bez boje 0:0
Luděk Stočes : Tomáš Bílý 4 8 -11 5 3:1
Marek Teiml : Dušan Horbaj 9 4 -9 -9 6 3:2
Jiří Šulc : Jan Hlaváček 7 -7 8 11 3:1
Martin Kasík : bez boje 0:0
Marek Teiml : Tomáš Bílý -8 4 -6 -6 1:3
Jiří Šulc : Dušan Horbaj -9 3 -9 10 4 3:2
Martin Kasík : Jan Hlaváček 10 6 4 3:0
Luděk Stočes : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Šulc : Tomáš Bílý 8 3 -12 -7 -13 2:3
Martin Kasík : Dušan Horbaj -6 -9 4 1 9 3:2
Luděk Stočes : Jan Hlaváček 8 11 5 3:0
Marek Teiml : bez boje 0:0
TTC Kladno F : TTC Slovan Kladno B 7 : 11 13. 1. 2020
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2019/2020 617:647 29:38
J. Fleislébr / J. Čierný : M. Čermák / P. Kříž -8 -8 9 -10 1:3
M. Vospálek / L. Šulc : J. Jůza / M. Krous -9 -5 -7 0:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Milan Čermák -9 6 -1 -8 1:3
Jan Čierný : Petr Kříž 7 3 8 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Martin Krous 8 -9 -11 -3 1:3
Ladislav Šulc : Jan Jůza 7 -7 5 8 3:1
Jan Čierný : Milan Čermák -7 8 -6 8 -5 2:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Petr Kříž -8 -8 -8 0:3
Ladislav Šulc : Martin Krous 4 -8 -5 -6 1:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Jan Jůza 9 10 1 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Milan Čermák -5 -5 -8 0:3
Ladislav Šulc : Petr Kříž 8 7 9 3:0
Miroslav Vospálek : Martin Krous -10 8 9 -9 9 3:2
Jan Čierný : Jan Jůza 6 3 -8 -5 10 3:2
Ladislav Šulc : Milan Čermák 6 -10 -10 -11 1:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Petr Kříž 10 13 10 3:0
Jan Čierný : Martin Krous -8 -11 9 -7 1:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Jan Jůza -8 -10 -9 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TSM Kladno A 8 : 10 23. 1. 2020
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2019/2020 516:662 30:38
F. Preis / J. Jůza : D. Vojna / A. Martinovská 11 -8 -9 5 -7 2:3
bez boje : A. Slámová / L. Maurerová 0:0
Jan Jůza : Daniel Vojna 9 -8 -9 -6 1:3
František Preis : Alena Martinovská 12 -7 -9 6 7 3:2
Petr Kříž : Andrea Slámová 8 -8 -9 6 8 3:2
bez boje : Lucie Maurerová 0:0
František Preis : Daniel Vojna -8 7 -9 -7 1:3
Petr Kříž : Alena Martinovská 7 9 8 3:0
bez boje : Andrea Slámová 0:0
Jan Jůza : Lucie Maurerová 7 9 -3 13 3:1
Petr Kříž : Daniel Vojna -12 -6 -8 0:3
bez boje : Alena Martinovská 0:0
Jan Jůza : Andrea Slámová 9 -10 -5 6 9 3:2
František Preis : Lucie Maurerová 9 7 7 3:0
bez boje : Daniel Vojna 0:0
Jan Jůza : Alena Martinovská 8 -4 8 7 3:1
František Preis : Andrea Slámová 8 -9 9 -10 -6 2:3
Petr Kříž : Lucie Maurerová 8 7 5 3:0
STC Slaný C : TTC Kladno F 15 : 3 21. 1. 2020
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2019/2020 669:491 46:19
P. Macák Ing. / J. Horský : M. Vospálek / L. Šulc 8 -7 9 9 3:1
J. Jarolímek / V. Kulich : bez boje 0:0
Jindřich Horský : Ladislav Šulc 8 -9 10 -8 7 3:2
Jiří Jarolímek : Miroslav Vospálek -9 6 -8 7 8 3:2
Vladimír Kulich : Jan Čierný -6 -8 -10 0:3
Petr Macák : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Jarolímek : Ladislav Šulc 11 -8 10 -9 6 3:2
Vladimír Kulich : Miroslav Vospálek -8 12 -7 -5 1:3
Petr Macák : Jan Čierný 9 9 9 3:0
Jindřich Horský : bez boje 0:0
Vladimír Kulich : Ladislav Šulc -6 -5 -4 0:3
Petr Macák : Miroslav Vospálek 13 6 10 3:0
Jindřich Horský : Jan Čierný 9 8 11 3:0
Jiří Jarolímek : bez boje 0:0
Petr Macák : Ladislav Šulc -9 12 8 10 3:1
Jindřich Horský : Miroslav Vospálek 12 -8 6 -5 8 3:2
Jiří Jarolímek : Jan Čierný 10 10 10 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : bez boje 0:0
TTC Kladno D : TJ Sokol Dříň A 11 : 7 20. 1. 2020
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2019/2020 695:663 40:34
M. Tuček / J. Pírka : M. Teiml / L. Stočes 7 7 -10 8 3:1
J. Rybička / Z. Hálek : J. Šulc / M. Kasík -8 -4 -8 0:3
Jan Rybička : Luděk Stočes 6 -5 -9 -4 1:3
Zdeněk Hálek : Martin Kasík -5 -8 10 8 12 3:2
Miroslav Tuček : Jiří Šulc -10 10 9 -2 3 3:2
Josef Pírka : Marek Teiml 3 9 5 3:0
Zdeněk Hálek : Luděk Stočes -6 -11 -4 0:3
Miroslav Tuček : Martin Kasík -8 8 6 -7 7 3:2
Josef Pírka : Jiří Šulc 9 2 -7 -6 -8 2:3
Jan Rybička : Marek Teiml 7 -10 -7 5 -5 2:3
Miroslav Tuček : Luděk Stočes -10 -9 11 9 6 3:2
Josef Pírka : Martin Kasík 5