Celkem
2
12
Doma
1 : 0 : 6
1 : 0 : 6
Venku
6 : 0 : 1
6 : 0 : 1
TTC Kladno D : TTC Slovan Kladno B 10 : 8 26. 3. 2012
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 584:476 34:29
R. Podivínský / T. Ebert : bez boje 0:0
V. Pešta / J. Rybička : P. Peltán / J. Slabý 7:11 14:12 9:11 11:8 13:11 3:2
Tomáš Ebert : Jiří Slabý 9:11 10:12 4:11 0:3
Radoslav Podivínský : Petr Peltán 11:6 10:12 6:11 7:11 1:3
Jan Rybička : Petr Frolík 8:11 11:8 6:11 7:11 1:3
Vítězslav Pešta : bez boje 0:0
Radoslav Podivínský : Jiří Slabý 8:11 8:11 12:14 0:3
Jan Rybička : Petr Peltán 11:7 11:6 11:4 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Petr Frolík 11:4 11:9 11:7 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : bez boje 0:0
Jan Rybička : Jiří Slabý 13:11 6:11 12:10 5:11 8:11 2:3
Vítězslav Pešta : Petr Peltán 12:14 3:11 2:11 0:3
Tomáš Ebert : Petr Frolík 12:14 12:10 6:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Radoslav Podivínský : bez boje 0:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Jiří Slabý 6:11 2:11 4:11 0:3
Tomáš Ebert : Petr Peltán 6:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Radoslav Podivínský : Petr Frolík 11:2 7:11 12:10 11:5 3:1
Jan Rybička : bez boje 0:0
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TTC Kladno D 8 : 10 1. 12. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 627:610 31:35
F. Preis / P. Kříž : V. Pešta / T. Ebert st. 9:11 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:1
P. Frolík / J. Slabý : M. Hanus / R. Podivínský 12:10 11:4 11:7 3:0
Petr Kříž : Vítězslav Pešta 8:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Frolík : Milan Hanus 6:11 10:12 9:11 0:3
František Preis : Radoslav Podivínský 12:10 9:11 9:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Tomáš Ebert 11:7 11:8 11:4 3:0
Petr Frolík : Vítězslav Pešta 6:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
František Preis : Milan Hanus 10:12 15:13 10:12 8:11 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Radoslav Podivínský 11:4 11:7 12:10 3:0
Petr Kříž : Tomáš Ebert 11:5 11:5 11:9 3:0
František Preis : Vítězslav Pešta 6:11 9:11 11:6 9:11 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Milan Hanus 8:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Radoslav Podivínský 11:9 7:11 11:6 11:13 11:4 3:2
Petr Frolík : Tomáš Ebert 11:5 3:11 10:12 11:13 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Vítězslav Pešta 11:5 8:11 10:12 1:11 1:3
Petr Kříž : Milan Hanus 11:6 11:8 11:4 3:0
Petr Frolík : Radoslav Podivínský 17:15 11:7 6:11 7:11 9:11 2:3
František Preis : Tomáš Ebert 11:5 5:11 7:11 11:7 11:5 3:2
TTC Kladno D : TTC Slovan Kladno B 11 : 7 15. 2. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2009/2010 752:663 46:31
L. Řezníček / L. Šulc : P. Frolík / F. Preis 4:11 11:6 11:5 11:5 3:1
T. Pachman / V. Pešta : P. Kříž / J. Slabý 9:11 11:3 8:11 11:5 6:11 2:3
Tomáš Pachman : Petr Frolík 9:11 7:11 12:10 11:5 10:12 2:3
Vítězslav Pešta : František Preis 11:5 11:7 5:11 11:7 3:1
Lukáš Řezníček : Jiří Slabý 11:5 11:6 11:9 3:0
Ladislav Šulc : Petr Kříž 11:6 7:11 15:17 11:4 11:6 3:2
Vítězslav Pešta : Petr Frolík 11:6 11:9 11:7 3:0
Lukáš Řezníček : František Preis 12:10 14:12 11:2 3:0
Ladislav Šulc : Jiří Slabý 11:8 7:11 10:12 11:9 11:4 3:2
Tomáš Pachman : Petr Kříž 7:11 11:6 2:11 11:8 6:11 2:3
Lukáš Řezníček : Petr Frolík 11:5 11:8 7:11 11:7 3:1
Ladislav Šulc : František Preis 12:10 11:5 7:11 11:4 3:1
Tomáš Pachman : Jiří Slabý 9:11 3:11 11:6 11:7 10:12 2:3
Vítězslav Pešta : Petr Kříž 11:8 12:10 11:13 11:5 3:1
Ladislav Šulc : Petr Frolík 11:13 12:10 8:11 11:5 10:12 2:3
Tomáš Pachman : František Preis 9:11 11:8 11:5 11:6 3:1
Vítězslav Pešta : Jiří Slabý 11:6 6:11 9:11 2:11 1:3
Lukáš Řezníček : Petr Kříž 11:7 7:11 5:11 11:8 12:14 2:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TTC Kladno D 7 : 11 29. 10. 2009
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2009/2010 716:731 36:41
P. Frolík / J. Slabý : R. Dědina / R. Beránek 11:7 11:5 5:11 7:11 7:11 2:3
P. Kříž / J. Jůza : V. Pešta / L. Šulc 6:11 11:9 6:11 10:12 1:3
Petr Peltán : Radek Dědina 8:11 10:12 11:9 8:11 1:3
Jan Jůza : Radek Beránek 11:7 11:7 7:11 10:12 13:15 2:3
Petr Kříž : Ladislav Šulc 11:6 8:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Vítězslav Pešta 6:11 11:4 11:4 12:10 3:1
Jan Jůza : Radek Dědina 8:11 7:11 11:9 11:8 3:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : Radek Beránek 11:5 6:11 10:12 10:12 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Ladislav Šulc 12:14 5:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Vítězslav Pešta 8:11 11:9 12:10 13:15 11:9 3:2
Petr Kříž : Radek Dědina 12:10 4:11 9:11 11:7 11:3 3:2
Jiří Slabý : Radek Beránek 11:3 11:4 11:9 3:0
Petr Frolík : Ladislav Šulc 11:9 11:6 8:11 6:11 11:6 3:2
Jan Jůza : Vítězslav Pešta 11:7 4:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Radek Dědina 11:9 4:11 9:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Petr Frolík : Radek Beránek 11:9 12:10 11:4 3:0
Jan Jůza : Ladislav Šulc 13:15 12:10 5:11 7:11 1:3
Petr Kříž : Vítězslav Pešta 11:4 11:7 7:11 9:11 7:11 2:3
TTC Kladno D : TTC Slovan Kladno B 14 : 4 7. 1. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 614:398 46:16
J. Mencl / T. Ebert : Z. Charvát / J. Fiala 11:4 11:8 11:3 3:0
L. Řezníček / M. Škach : P. Peltán / J. Slabý 4:11 11:8 2:11 11:3 8:11 2:3
Jiří Mencl : Jiří Slabý 11:4 11:5 11:8 3:0
Martin Škach : Petr Peltán 11:2 11:2 4:11 11:7 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : Zdeněk Charvát 11:2 11:3 11:4 3:0
Lukáš Řezníček : Jaroslav Fiala 11:8 11:6 11:3 3:0
Martin Škach : Jiří Slabý 8:11 11:7 11:6 13:11 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : Petr Peltán 7:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Lukáš Řezníček : Zdeněk Charvát 9:11 11:6 11:7 11:3 3:1
Jiří Mencl : Jaroslav Fiala 11:2 11:3 11:1 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Jiří Slabý 11:6 8:11 11:7 11:5 3:1
Lukáš Řezníček : Petr Peltán 6:11 11:9 5:11 11:4 7:11 2:3
Jiří Mencl : Zdeněk Charvát 11:4 11:2 11:2 3:0
Martin Škach : Jaroslav Fiala 11:6 11:6 11:4 3:0
Lukáš Řezníček : Jiří Slabý 8:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Mencl : Petr Peltán 11:6 11:9 11:4 3:0
Martin Škach : Zdeněk Charvát 11:4 11:3 11:3 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Jaroslav Fiala 11:5 11:3 11:4 3:0
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TTC Kladno D 7 : 11 20. 9. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 644:713 30:44
P. Peltán / Z. Charvát : M. Hanus / T. Ebert 8:11 11:9 11:6 6:11 11:8 3:2
J. Jírový / J. Slabý : T. Pachman / J. Mencl 7:11 11:9 5:11 9:11 1:3
Petr Peltán : Tomáš Ebert 7:11 11:6 11:8 6:11 3:11 2:3
Jiří Jírový : Milan Hanus 10:12 6:11 11:6 9:11 1:3
Jan Jůza : Tomáš Pachman 12:10 5:11 11:6 11:7 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Mencl 9:11 12:10 3:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Jírový : Tomáš Ebert 9:11 11:6 11:9 8:11 11:4 3:2
Jan Jůza : Milan Hanus 8:11 10:12 10:12 0:3
Jiří Slabý : Tomáš Pachman 6:11 11:4 11:9 5:11 11:7 3:2
Petr Peltán : Jiří Mencl 11:8 4:11 6:11 8:11 1:3
Jan Jůza : Tomáš Ebert 10:12 13:11 12:10 11:9 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Milan Hanus 10:12 7:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Tomáš Pachman 7:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Jírový : Jiří Mencl 9:11 11:8 11:5 6:11 6:11 2:3
Jiří Slabý : Tomáš Ebert 12:14 10:12 11:7 11:7 11:3 3:2
Petr Peltán : Milan Hanus 5:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Jírový : Tomáš Pachman 11:6 11:8 3:11 12:10 3:1
Jan Jůza : Jiří Mencl 6:11 7:11 11:4 5:11 1:3
TTC Kladno D : TTC Slovan Kladno B 13 : 5 12. 2. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 717:629 45:28
R. Dědina / J. Novotný : P. Peltán / J. Slabý 5:11 11:8 11:7 10:12 11:7 3:2
J. Mencl / T. Ebert : J. Jírový / J. Jůza 8:11 9:11 11:9 11:7 9:11 2:3
Radek Dědina : Jiří Jírový 11:4 11:4 6:11 11:4 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : Jiří Slabý 9:11 19:17 6:11 11:7 11:8 3:2
Jiří Mencl : Jan Jůza 11:6 11:6 11:3 3:0
Jiří Novotný : Petr Peltán 11:6 11:8 11:5 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Jiří Jírový 8:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Mencl : Jiří Slabý 2:11 11:9 10:12 11:7 11:6 3:2
Jiří Novotný : Jan Jůza 11:1 8:11 11:6 11:7 3:1
Radek Dědina : Petr Peltán 11:7 12:10 11:6 3:0
Jiří Mencl : Jiří Jírový 7:11 11:9 10:12 13:11 11:7 3:2
Jiří Novotný : Jiří Slabý 4:11 11:5 11:8 11:8 3:1
Radek Dědina : Jan Jůza 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Petr Peltán 8:11 10:12 11:9 11:4 7:11 2:3
Jiří Novotný : Jiří Jírový 14:12 11:6 9:11 11:9 3:1
Radek Dědina : Jiří Slabý 8:11 11:6 9:11 6:11 1:3
Tomáš Ebert : Jan Jůza 11:4 6:11 11:1 11:7 3:1
Jiří Mencl : Petr Peltán 7:11 8:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TTC Kladno D 7 : 11
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 616:669 27:40
P. Frolík / J. Krásný : L. Prágr / L. Hájek 17:19 8:11 7:11 0:3
F. Preis / J. Jírový : M. Hanus / R. Beránek 10:12 9:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Jírový : Milan Hanus 7:11 11:7 11:9 11:9 3:1
Petr Frolík : Lukáš Prágr 6:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
František Preis : Lukáš Hájek 7:11 11:3 7:11 8:11 1:3
Josef Krásný : Radek Beránek 7:11 11:6 11:7 9:11 4:11 2:3
Petr Frolík : Milan Hanus 6:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
František Preis : Lukáš Prágr 11:13 8:11 9:11 0:3
Josef Krásný : Lukáš Hájek 12:10 10:12 11:4 17:15 3:1
Jiří Jírový : Radek Beránek 11:9 11:8 11:8 3:0
František Preis : Milan Hanus 4:11 11:8 3:11 13:11 15:13 3:2
Josef Krásný : Lukáš Prágr 9:11 10:12 3:11 0:3
Jiří Jírový : Lukáš Hájek 11:9 11:7 11:8 3:0
Petr Frolík : Radek Beránek 11:13 5:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Krásný : Milan Hanus 9:11 6:11 11:9 5:11 1:3
Jiří Jírový : Lukáš Prágr 9:11 11:4 12:10 5:11 7:11 2:3
Petr Frolík : Lukáš Hájek 8:11 11:5 11:3 11:7 3:1
František Preis : Radek Beránek 13:11 10:12 9:11 11:7 11:6 3:2
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TTC Kladno D 6 : 12
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2004/2005 629:676 29:40
J. Jírový / P. Kříž : J. Kopecký / R. Dědina 7:11 11:9 14:16 11:9 11:9 3:2
F. Preis / P. Šavel : T. Havlíček / R. Beránek 9:11 4:11 11:4 6:11 1:3
Jiří Jírový : Jiří Kopecký 11:9 11:6 11:6 3:0
Petr Kříž : Radek Beránek 5:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
František Preis : Radek Dědina 5:11 7:11 1:11 0:3
Pavel Šavel : Tomáš Havlíček 8:11 10:12 11:9 8:11 1:3
Petr Kříž : Jiří Kopecký 11:9 11:9 9:11 11:5 3:1
František Preis : Radek Beránek 4:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Šavel : Radek Dědina 11:9 9:11 11:6 8:11 8:11 2:3
Jiří Jírový : Tomáš Havlíček 13:11 7:11 11:6 8:11 8:11 2:3
František Preis : Jiří Kopecký 10:12 13:11 8:11 9:11 1:3
Pavel Šavel : Radek Beránek 11:8 6:11 6:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Jiří Jírový : Radek Dědina 11:7 7:11 7:11 8:11 1:3
Petr Kříž : Tomáš Havlíček 11:4 11:8 11:7 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Jiří Kopecký 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jiří Jírový : Radek Beránek 12:10 7:11 10:12 12:14 1:3
Petr Kříž : Radek Dědina 11:8 7:11 11:6 11:6 3:1
František Preis : Tomáš Havlíček 12:14 9:11 9:11 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TTC Kladno D 11 : 7
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 678:606 41:28
J. Jůza / J. Slabý : M. Hanus / R. Podivínský 11:7 11:9 11:6 3:0
P. Peltán / P. Šavel : R. Dědina / T. Havlíček 8:11 10:12 9:11 0:3
Pavel Šavel : Radoslav Podivínský 9:11 11:8 11:9 11:2 3:1
Jan Jůza : Radek Dědina 11:7 6:11 9:11 11:9 12:14 2:3
Petr Peltán : Tomáš Havlíček 11:7 9:11 11:7 6:11 6:11 2:3
Jiří Slabý : Milan Hanus 5:11 11:3 11:6 11:8 3:1
Jan Jůza : Radoslav Podivínský 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:0
Petr Peltán : Radek Dědina 11:6 11:6 11:5 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Tomáš Havlíček 11:8 11:8 11:4 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Milan Hanus 11:2 8:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Petr Peltán : Radoslav Podivínský 12:14 11:6 5:11 11:6 6:11 2:3
Jiří Slabý : Radek Dědina 11:4 11:13 11:4 11:9 3:1
Pavel Šavel : Tomáš Havlíček 8:11 8:11 3:11 0:3
Jan Jůza : Milan Hanus 8:11 11:5 12:14 7:11 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Radoslav Podivínský 11:9 11:7 11:8 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Radek Dědina 11:7 12:10 9:11 11:6 3:1
Jan Jůza : Tomáš Havlíček 4:11 9:11 12:10 12:10 11:9 3:2
Petr Peltán : Milan Hanus 7:11 10:12 11:9 8:11 1:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TTC Kladno D 2 : 16
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 482:601 16:48
Z. Charvát / J. Jůza : R. Dědina / J. Novotný 8:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
P. Peltán / J. Jírový : M. Hanus / J. Mencl 4:11 6:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Zdeněk Charvát : Radek Dědina 12:14 8:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Jiří Mencl 6:11 8:11 11:8 5:11 1:3
Jiří Jírový : Jiří Novotný 0:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Jan Jůza : Milan Hanus 9:11 7:11 11:5 4:11 1:3
Petr Peltán : Radek Dědina 11:8 7:11 7:11 11:9 7:11 2:3
Jiří Jírový : Jiří Mencl 11:4 7:11 7:11 9:11 1:3
Jan Jůza : Jiří Novotný 11:6 6:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Charvát : Milan Hanus 8:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Jiří Jírový : Radek Dědina 11:6 6:11 5:11 11:4 4:11 2:3
Jan Jůza : Jiří Mencl 8:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Zdeněk Charvát : Jiří Novotný 6:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Milan Hanus 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Jan Jůza : Radek Dědina 7:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Zdeněk Charvát : Jiří Mencl 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Jiří Novotný 5:11 7:11 12:10 9:11 1:3
Jiří Jírový : Milan Hanus 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
TTC Kladno D : TTC Slovan Kladno B 13 : 5
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 596:524 40:23
T. Pachman / L. Hájek : F. Preis / J. Jírový 7:11 4:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
M. Hanus / R. Beránek : P. Frolík / L. Müller 11:5 14:12 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Pachman : František Preis 11:6 11:7 11:0 3:0
Lukáš Hájek : Petr Frolík 4:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Radek Beránek : Jiří Jírový 5:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Ladislav Müller 11:4 11:4 11:7 3:0
Lukáš Hájek : František Preis 6:11 11:8 11:9 8:11 11:7 3:2
Radek Beránek : Petr Frolík 11:9 11:6 11:6 3:0
Milan Hanus : Jiří Jírový 5:11 12:14 5:11 0:3
Tomáš Pachman : Ladislav Müller 11:5 11:7 11:7 3:0
Radek Beránek : František Preis 11:2 11:5 6:11 11:6 3:1
Milan Hanus : Petr Frolík 11:5 3:11 8:11 11:9 11:8 3:2
Tomáš Pachman : Jiří Jírový 11:6 12:10 11:9 3:0
Radek Dědina : Ladislav Müller 12:14 12:10 11:8 11:6 3:1
Milan Hanus : František Preis 11:5 11:6 11:4 3:0
Tomáš Pachman : Petr Frolík 7:11 11:8 13:15 11:5 11:6 3:2
Radek Dědina : Jiří Jírový 4:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Radek Beránek : Ladislav Müller 11:7 11:5 11:5 3:0
TTC Kladno D : TTC Slovan Kladno B 6 : 12
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2004/2005 557:663 27:41
R. Dědina / R. Beránek : F. Preis / P. Kříž 9:11 14:12 11:9 11:6 3:1
R. Podivínský / L. Hájek : J. Jírový / P. Šavel 11:5 8:11 7:11 11:5 9:11 2:3
Radek Dědina : František Preis 7:11 11:7 11:4 11:4 3:1
Radoslav Podivínský : Petr Kříž 6:11 11:13 12:10 4:11 1:3
Lukáš Hájek : Pavel Šavel 9:11 1:11 14:12 2:11 1:3
Radek Beránek : Jiří Jírový 7:11 11:8 8:11 5:11 1:3
Radoslav Podivínský : František Preis 11:6 12:10 12:10 3:0
Lukáš Hájek : Petr Kříž 3:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Radek Beránek : Pavel Šavel 7:11 1:11 3:11 0:3
Radek Dědina : Jiří Jírový 11:7 11:7 11:8 3:0
Lukáš Hájek : František Preis 6:11 11:9 7:11 11:9 14:12 3:2
Radek Beránek : Petr Kříž 7:11 11:7 6:11 6:11 1:3
Radek Dědina : Pavel Šavel 5:11 12:14 11:7 5:11 1:3
Radoslav Podivínský : Jiří Jírový 11:4 11:5 7:11 4:11 1:11 2:3
Radek Beránek : František Preis 8:11 12:10 11:6 11:7 3:1
Radek Dědina : Petr Kříž 10:12 8:11 5:11 0:3
Radoslav Podivínský : Pavel Šavel 6:11 2:11 7:11 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Jiří Jírový 7:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
TTC Kladno D : TTC Slovan Kladno B 11 : 7
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 673:582 40:28
R. Podivínský / T. Havlíček : Z. Charvát / J. Slabý 11:6 9:11 11:7 9:11 10:12 2:3
M. Hanus / J. Kopecký : P. Peltán / P. Šavel 13:11 9:11 5:11 3:11 1:3
Tomáš Havlíček : Jiří Slabý 11:5 15:13 11:4 3:0
Radoslav Podivínský : Pavel Šavel 8:11 11:9 6:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Jiří Kopecký : Zdeněk Charvát 4:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Petr Peltán 10:12 11:8 11:7 15:13 3:1
Radoslav Podivínský : Jiří Slabý 9:11 11:7 13:11 9:11 11:0 3:2
Jiří Kopecký : Pavel Šavel 12:10 2:11 11:13 9:11 1:3
Milan Hanus : Zdeněk Charvát 11:9 11:7 11:7 3:0
Tomáš Havlíček : Petr Peltán 11:8 11:8 11:13 11:9 3:1
Jiří Kopecký : Jiří Slabý 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Milan Hanus : Pavel Šavel 9:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Havlíček : Zdeněk Charvát 11:4 14:12 11:8 3:0
Radoslav Podivínský : Petr Peltán 2:11 13:11 11:8 11:6 3:1
Milan Hanus : Jiří Slabý 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Tomáš Havlíček : Pavel Šavel 11:4 11:4 11:6 3:0
Radoslav Podivínský : Zdeněk Charvát 9:11 14:12 7:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
Jiří Kopecký : Petr Peltán 8:11 11:8 9:11 9:11 1:3