2005/2006 Okresní soutěž I. třídy

celkem - podzim - jaro - doma - venku U V R P K Skóre B Forma
  Sokol Stochov-Honice C TTC Jemníky A Slovan Velvary A TTC Slovan Kladno C STC Slaný B TJ Sokol Unhošť A DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A Sokol Buštěhrad A TJ Sokol Unhošť B KST Slatina A TTC Slovan Kladno B TTC Kladno D TJ Kablo Kladno A DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B
Sokol Stochov-Honice C XXXX 10:8 7:11 5:13 10:8 11:7 7:11 9:9 10:8 14:4 9:9 7:11 6:12 9:9
TTC Jemníky A 10:8 XXXX 11:7 8:10 10:8 8:10 3:15 9:9 9:9 13:5 8:10 5:13 6:12 11:7
Slovan Velvary A 10:8 7:11 XXXX 13:5 2:16 7:11 5:13 7:11 8:10 11:7 10:8 7:11 4:14 7:11
TTC Slovan Kladno C 2:16 9:9 11:7 XXXX 4:14 9:9 11:7 11:7 6:12 12:6 12:6 7:11 3:15 5:13
STC Slaný B 14:4 16:2 17:1 9:9 XXXX 8:10 12:6 16:2 13:5 17:1 14:4 12:6 8:10 8:10
TJ Sokol Unhošť A 15:3 8:10 17:1 16:2 10:8 XXXX 6:12 13:5 13:5 13:5 13:5 7:11 10:8 16:2
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 14:4 18:0 14:4 17:1 8:10 15:3 XXXX 13:5 12:6 17:1 17:1 16:2 8:10 13:5
Sokol Buštěhrad A 9:9 13:5 12:6 10:8 7:11 9:9 1:17 XXXX 3:15 17:1 5:13 3:15 3:15 10:8
TJ Sokol Unhošť B 13:5 12:6 15:3 11:7 8:10 8:10 8:10 16:2 XXXX 17:1 9:9 8:10 8:10 15:3
KST Slatina A 16:2 10:8 7:11 6:12 6:12 3:15 3:15 8:10 2:16 XXXX 5:13 5:13 3:15 8:10
TTC Slovan Kladno B 13:5 18:0 14:4 14:4 11:7 7:11 9:9 11:7 9:9 16:2 XXXX 11:7 5:13 16:2
TTC Kladno D 9:9 17:1 14:4 17:1 8:10 11:7 12:6 11:7 10:8 15:3 11:7 XXXX 6:12 11:7
TJ Kablo Kladno A 15:3 18:0 17:1 14:4 18:0 14:4 9:9 18:0 12:6 13:5 14:4 8:10 XXXX 16:2
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 7:11 9:9 6:12 13:5 3:15 3:15 0:18 11:7 5:13 17:1 7:11 5:13 1:17 XXXX
Hráči Páry
Sokol Stochov-Honice C : TTC Jemníky A 10 : 8
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 573:546 34:28
J. Navrátil / J. Jedlička : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 5:11 11:9 4:11 8:11 1:3
M. Chmelař / K. Vajcová : J. Stádník / B. Mochal 11:4 11:8 11:7 3:0
Michal Chmelař : Jiří Józa 11:13 5:11 8:11 0:3
Jan Navrátil : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:6 16:14 12:10 3:0
Jaroslav Jedlička : Josef Stádník 11:7 11:5 11:5 3:0
Kateřina Vajcová : Bohumír Mochal 11:2 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jan Navrátil : Jiří Józa 7:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Jaroslav Sklenička 8:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Kateřina Vajcová : Josef Stádník 11:7 11:8 11:6 3:0
Michal Chmelař : Bohumír Mochal 11:9 8:11 7:11 4:11 1:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Jiří Józa 7:11 11:6 10:12 6:11 1:3
Kateřina Vajcová : Jaroslav Sklenička 8:11 11:7 7:11 8:11 1:3
Michal Chmelař : Josef Stádník 11:8 4:11 11:5 8:11 11:7 3:2
Jan Navrátil : Bohumír Mochal 10:12 11:6 11:7 11:6 3:1
Kateřina Vajcová : Jiří Józa 6:11 12:10 11:7 11:9 3:1
Michal Chmelař : Jaroslav Sklenička 7:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
Jan Navrátil : Josef Stádník 11:5 11:9 11:3 3:0
Jaroslav Jedlička : Bohumír Mochal 11:7 11:7 11:5 3:0
Slovan Velvary A : TTC Slovan Kladno C 13 : 5
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 682:566 45:22
M. Drmota / M. Hanzlík : F. Preis / F. Kolací 11:8 11:5 9:11 8:11 7:11 2:3
J. Port / J. Egermayer : P. Frolík / L. Müller 11:2 10:12 11:4 9:11 15:13 3:2
Miroslav Hanzlík : František Preis 8:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Jaroslav Port : Petr Frolík 11:13 11:9 13:11 11:8 3:1
Jan Egermayer : Ladislav Müller 11:4 11:1 11:0 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : František Kolací 7:11 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:1
Jaroslav Port : František Preis 11:8 8:11 11:5 11:5 3:1
Jan Egermayer : Petr Frolík 2:11 8:11 11:9 11:13 1:3
Miroslav Drmota : Ladislav Müller 11:3 11:9 11:5 3:0
Miroslav Hanzlík : František Kolací 1:11 11:6 14:12 11:5 3:1
Jan Egermayer : František Preis 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Petr Frolík 12:10 12:10 11:2 3:0
Miroslav Hanzlík : Ladislav Müller 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Port : František Kolací 9:11 8:11 11:9 7:11 1:3
Miroslav Drmota : František Preis 12:14 11:6 8:11 11:9 9:11 2:3
Josef Drbal : Petr Frolík 8:11 11:7 12:10 11:5 3:1
Jaroslav Port : Ladislav Müller 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jan Egermayer : František Kolací 11:8 11:8 11:6 3:0
STC Slaný B : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 8 : 10
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 585:610 33:33
P. Elicerová / L. Rampa : P. Škach / Z. Jangl 11:6 11:5 11:4 3:0
G. Materna / L. Vajnar : L. Mach / V. Řáha 11:8 6:11 3:11 13:11 4:11 2:3
Pavlína Elicerová : Libor Mach 14:12 3:11 11:5 8:11 11:6 3:2
Ladislav Rampa : Zdeněk Jangl 11:5 11:5 11:8 3:0
George Materna : Pavel Škach 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Vladimír Řáha 5:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Ladislav Rampa : Libor Mach 12:10 11:8 1:11 11:6 3:1
George Materna : Zdeněk Jangl 9:11 9:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
Luboš Vajnar : Pavel Škach 11:6 6:11 11:7 9:11 10:12 2:3
Pavlína Elicerová : Vladimír Řáha 8:11 8:11 11:4 12:10 7:11 2:3
George Materna : Libor Mach 5:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Luboš Vajnar : Zdeněk Jangl 6:11 11:9 4:11 8:11 1:3
Pavlína Elicerová : Pavel Škach 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0
Ladislav Rampa : Vladimír Řáha 9:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Luboš Vajnar : Libor Mach 11:9 8:11 6:11 6:11 1:3
Pavlína Elicerová : Zdeněk Jangl 11:9 11:5 12:10 3:0
Ladislav Rampa : Pavel Škach 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0
George Materna : Vladimír Řáha 7:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : Sokol Buštěhrad A 13 : 5
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 617:522 43:21
J. Šulc / J. Novotný : V. Bromský / P. Vovsík 14:12 11:2 11:9 3:0
V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský : J. Vovsík / Z. Nykl 11:3 11:5 10:12 11:7 3:1
Václav Kunc : Petr Vovsík 11:7 6:11 11:1 11:9 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Zdeněk Nykl 3:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Josef Vovsík 11:7 11:8 11:2 3:0
Jiří Novotný : Vladimír Bromský 11:5 11:6 11:5 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Petr Vovsík 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Zdeněk Nykl 6:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Novotný : Josef Vovsík 11:7 11:5 11:7 3:0
Václav Kunc : Vladimír Bromský 11:8 11:9 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Petr Vovsík 11:9 3:11 11:8 11:3 3:1
Jiří Novotný : Zdeněk Nykl 11:7 6:11 11:9 6:11 7:11 2:3
Václav Kunc : Josef Vovsík 11:7 11:7 11:6 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Vladimír Bromský 6:11 6:11 11:7 9:11 1:3
Jiří Novotný : Petr Vovsík 11:8 11:7 3:11 11:9 3:1
Václav Kunc : Zdeněk Nykl 8:11 6:11 11:5 9:11 1:3
Jiří Šulc : Josef Vovsík 8:11 14:12 11:3 7:11 15:13 3:2
Zdeněk Čižinský : Vladimír Bromský 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : KST Slatina A 17 : 1
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 688:499 52:14
J. Tájek / J. Mencl : J. Barták / J. Rapp 11:5 11:8 11:8 3:0
P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář : R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek 11:4 11:5 11:7 3:0
Jiří Mencl : Jiří Barták 5:11 7:11 11:8 11:5 11:7 3:2
Josef Kořenář : Roman Folbrecht 11:4 11:5 11:6 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Rapp 11:4 11:8 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Rostislav Ocásek 11:6 11:7 11:9 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Jiří Barták 11:9 9:11 10:12 17:15 12:10 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Roman Folbrecht 11:4 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Jiří Rapp 12:14 11:5 11:8 13:11 3:1
Jiří Mencl : Rostislav Ocásek 8:11 12:10 2:11 11:6 11:8 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Barták 11:6 11:9 11:4 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Roman Folbrecht 11:5 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jiří Mencl : Jiří Rapp 11:4 11:6 6:11 9:11 11:8 3:2
Josef Kořenář : Rostislav Ocásek 11:4 5:11 4:11 11:13 1:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Jiří Barták 11:3 8:11 12:10 11:4 3:1
Jiří Mencl : Roman Folbrecht 11:6 11:6 12:10 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Jiří Rapp 11:5 11:7 11:4 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Rostislav Ocásek 11:4 8:11 11:5 11:4 3:1
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TTC Kladno D 11 : 7
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 678:606 41:28
J. Jůza / J. Slabý : M. Hanus / R. Podivínský 11:7 11:9 11:6 3:0
P. Peltán / P. Šavel : R. Dědina / T. Havlíček 8:11 10:12 9:11 0:3
Pavel Šavel : Radoslav Podivínský 9:11 11:8 11:9 11:2 3:1
Jan Jůza : Radek Dědina 11:7 6:11 9:11 11:9 12:14 2:3
Petr Peltán : Tomáš Havlíček 11:7 9:11 11:7 6:11 6:11 2:3
Jiří Slabý : Milan Hanus 5:11 11:3 11:6 11:8 3:1
Jan Jůza : Radoslav Podivínský 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:0
Petr Peltán : Radek Dědina 11:6 11:6 11:5 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Tomáš Havlíček 11:8 11:8 11:4 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Milan Hanus 11:2 8:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Petr Peltán : Radoslav Podivínský 12:14 11:6 5:11 11:6 6:11 2:3
Jiří Slabý : Radek Dědina 11:4 11:13 11:4 11:9 3:1
Pavel Šavel : Tomáš Havlíček 8:11 8:11 3:11 0:3
Jan Jůza : Milan Hanus 8:11 11:5 12:14 7:11 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Radoslav Podivínský 11:9 11:7 11:8 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Radek Dědina 11:7 12:10 9:11 11:6 3:1
Jan Jůza : Tomáš Havlíček 4:11 9:11 12:10 12:10 11:9 3:2
Petr Peltán : Milan Hanus 7:11 10:12 11:9 8:11 1:3
TJ Kablo Kladno A : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 16 : 2
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 642:488 50:12
M. Tuček / J. Pírka : J. Čižinský / J. Cipra 11:9 11:7 11:4 3:0
S. Jedlička / P. Novák : J. Hejcman / V. Procházka 11:6 11:8 12:10 3:0
Petr Novák : Josef Cipra 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Josef Pírka : Jiří Čižinský 11:5 11:5 11:7 3:0
Miroslav Tuček : Vladimír Procházka 11:8 9:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Stanislav Jedlička : Jiří Hejcman 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:0
Josef Pírka : Josef Cipra 11:4 7:11 6:11 5:11 1:3
Miroslav Tuček : Jiří Čižinský 11:4 11:6 11:4 3:0
Stanislav Jedlička : Vladimír Procházka 11:8 6:11 11:7 11:4 3:1
Petr Novák : Jiří Hejcman 11:8 11:6 11:7 3:0
Miroslav Tuček : Josef Cipra 8:11 9:11 11:8 9:11 1:3
Stanislav Jedlička : Jiří Čižinský 11:8 11:6 11:7 3:0
Petr Novák : Vladimír Procházka 11:8 11:6 11:6 3:0
Josef Pírka : Jiří Hejcman 11:13 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:1
Stanislav Jedlička : Josef Cipra 11:8 11:7 6:11 8:11 11:7 3:2
Petr Novák : Jiří Čižinský 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Josef Pírka : Vladimír Procházka 11:8 7:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
Miroslav Tuček : Jiří Hejcman 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
TTC Jemníky A : Slovan Velvary A 11 : 7
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 670:622 39:29
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : M. Drmota / P. Vedral 9:11 12:10 12:10 11:6 3:1
B. Mochal / M. Andrš : J. Port / J. Egermayer 9:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Miroslav Drmota 8:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Jaroslav Port 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jan Egermayer 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Josef Stádník : Petr Vedral 11:5 11:8 9:11 10:12 11:6 3:2
Jiří Józa : Miroslav Drmota 11:9 11:9 9:11 11:9 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jaroslav Port 11:3 11:4 12:10 3:0
Josef Stádník : Jan Egermayer 8:11 11:9 9:11 10:12 1:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Petr Vedral 11:9 8:11 11:6 11:6 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Miroslav Drmota 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Josef Stádník : Jaroslav Port 9:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Jan Egermayer 11:6 11:7 8:11 9:11 3:11 2:3
Jiří Józa : Petr Vedral 11:9 8:11 12:10 7:11 11:6 3:2
Josef Stádník : Miroslav Drmota 9:11 12:10 9:11 12:14 1:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Jaroslav Port 11:6 11:7 7:11 5:11 6:11 2:3
Jiří Józa : Jan Egermayer 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Petr Vedral 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:0
TTC Slovan Kladno C : STC Slaný B 4 : 14
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 504:656 17:47
F. Preis / F. Kolací : V. Tajč / L. Rampa 12:10 8:11 11:7 8:11 12:10 3:2
P. Frolík / P. Kříž : G. Materna / P. Elicerová 5:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
František Preis : Václav Tajč 12:14 8:11 10:12 0:3
František Kolací : Ladislav Rampa 5:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Frolík : Pavlína Elicerová 5:11 2:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : George Materna 9:11 6:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
František Kolací : Václav Tajč 7:11 11:9 11:9 8:11 11:9 3:2
Petr Frolík : Ladislav Rampa 5:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Pavlína Elicerová 8:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
František Preis : George Materna 11:4 11:5 4:11 11:8 3:1
Petr Frolík : Václav Tajč 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
Petr Kříž : Ladislav Rampa 4:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
František Preis : Pavlína Elicerová 9:11 12:10 4:11 7:11 1:3
František Kolací : George Materna 11:3 3:11 11:8 9:11 3:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : Václav Tajč 11:13 9:11 6:11 0:3
František Preis : Ladislav Rampa 7:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
František Kolací : Pavlína Elicerová 4:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Frolík : George Materna 9:11 11:6 7:11 7:11 1:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TJ Kablo Kladno A 10 : 8
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 671:663 35:34
L. Mach / V. Řáha : M. Tuček / J. Pírka 11:9 8:11 11:9 12:10 3:1
P. Škach / Z. Jangl : S. Jedlička / P. Novák 9:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Libor Mach : Stanislav Jedlička 11:5 11:9 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Josef Pírka 5:11 11:6 11:9 11:9 3:1
Vladimír Řáha : Petr Novák 11:5 11:9 10:12 11:9 3:1
Pavel Škach : Miroslav Tuček 8:11 11:9 8:11 11:7 9:11 2:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Stanislav Jedlička 8:11 11:9 11:5 11:9 3:1
Vladimír Řáha : Josef Pírka 9:11 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:1
Pavel Škach : Petr Novák 9:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Libor Mach : Miroslav Tuček 8:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Vladimír Řáha : Stanislav Jedlička 9:11 12:10 11:9 11:9 3:1
Pavel Škach : Josef Pírka 10:12 8:11 8:11 0:3
Libor Mach : Petr Novák 11:8 12:10 10:12 9:11 9:11 2:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Miroslav Tuček 8:11 9:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Pavel Škach : Stanislav Jedlička 11:9 8:11 11:9 9:11 11:9 3:2
Libor Mach : Josef Pírka 11:8 9:11 11:8 11:5 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Petr Novák 8:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Vladimír Řáha : Miroslav Tuček 8:11 11:9 11:8 11:6 3:1
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 12 : 6
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 679:587 45:23
J. Dvořák / J. Novotný : P. Sokolovský / J. Mencl 11:9 11:8 11:5 3:0
V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Václav Kunc : Milan Zbírkovský 15:13 9:11 11:2 11:7 3:1
Jan Dvořák : Jiří Mencl 5:11 11:7 11:7 4:11 8:11 2:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Petr Sokolovský 12:14 12:14 10:12 0:3
Jiří Novotný : Jaroslav Tájek 11:8 11:5 11:9 3:0
Jan Dvořák : Milan Zbírkovský 11:6 10:12 11:8 11:9 3:1
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jiří Mencl 10:12 11:9 11:7 11:2 3:1
Jiří Novotný : Petr Sokolovský 11:5 11:8 3:11 11:7 3:1
Václav Kunc : Jaroslav Tájek 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Milan Zbírkovský 8:11 4:11 11:9 11:7 9:11 2:3
Jiří Novotný : Jiří Mencl 9:11 9:11 11:5 11:6 7:11 2:3
Václav Kunc : Petr Sokolovský 3:11 11:8 11:9 8:11 7:11 2:3
Jan Dvořák : Jaroslav Tájek 11:4 11:3 11:7 3:0
Jiří Novotný : Milan Zbírkovský 6:11 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:1
Václav Kunc : Jiří Mencl 18:16 11:9 11:8 3:0
Jan Dvořák : Petr Sokolovský 11:8 9:11 8:11 3:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jaroslav Tájek 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:0
Sokol Buštěhrad A : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 10 : 8
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 600:525 38:26
J. Vovsík / Z. Nykl : J. Hejcman / J. Průcha 11:4 11:7 11:4 3:0
V. Bromský / P. Vovsík : J. Čižinský / J. Cipra 11:5 11:6 11:5 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Josef Průcha 11:9 5:11 2:11 1:11 1:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Josef Cipra 11:1 11:4 11:7 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Jiří Hejcman 10:12 11:8 11:7 14:12 3:1
Petr Vovsík : Jiří Čižinský 11:7 11:2 11:4 3:0
Zdeněk Nykl : Josef Průcha 11:6 11:8 8:11 6:11 10:12 2:3
Vladimír Bromský : Josef Cipra 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Vovsík : Jiří Hejcman 11:9 11:5 11:9 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Jiří Čižinský 9:11 7:11 11:5 7:11 1:3
Vladimír Bromský : Josef Průcha 11:7 7:11 8:11 11:8 7:11 2:3
Petr Vovsík : Josef Cipra 11:6 8:11 12:14 4:11 1:3
Josef Vovsík : Jiří Hejcman 9:11 11:8 14:12 11:3 3:1
Zdeněk Nykl : Jiří Čižinský 11:4 11:2 11:8 3:0
Petr Vovsík : Josef Průcha 7:11 11:13 3:11 0:3
Josef Vovsík : Josef Cipra 4:11 6:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Jiří Hejcman 11:2 11:6 11:5 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Jiří Čižinský 11:8 11:4 11:7 3:0
KST Slatina A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 5 : 13
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 592:666 24:46
J. Barták / J. Rapp : Z. Charvát / P. Šavel 7:11 6:11 11:5 6:11 1:3
R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek : J. Jůza / J. Slabý 5:11 11:5 9:11 9:11 1:3
Roman Folbrecht : Jiří Slabý 4:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Pavel Šavel 7:11 11:5 6:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Barták : Jan Jůza 4:11 7:11 11:4 7:11 1:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Zdeněk Charvát 6:11 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Jiří Slabý 9:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Pavel Šavel 11:9 10:12 11:8 8:11 10:12 2:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Jan Jůza 11:9 10:12 13:15 11:6 11:8 3:2
Roman Folbrecht : Zdeněk Charvát 7:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Jiří Slabý 8:11 11:8 9:11 9:11 1:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Pavel Šavel 6:11 4:11 11:8 4:11 1:3
Roman Folbrecht : Jan Jůza 9:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Zdeněk Charvát 11:6 8:11 11:7 8:11 11:9 3:2
Rostislav Ocásek : Jiří Slabý 7:11 6:11 11:8 6:11 1:3
Roman Folbrecht : Pavel Šavel 6:11 7:11 2:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Jan Jůza 13:11 8:11 12:10 8:11 11:8 3:2
Jiří Barták : Zdeněk Charvát 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
TTC Kladno D : Sokol Stochov-Honice C 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 659:622 36:35
M. Hanus / R. Podivínský : J. Navrátil / J. Jedlička 11:9 8:11 12:10 9:11 11:6 3:2
R. Dědina / T. Havlíček : K. Vajcová / O. Brouček 4:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Tomáš Havlíček : Kateřina Vajcová 9:11 11:7 11:9 12:10 3:1
Milan Hanus : Jan Navrátil 11:4 7:11 11:5 12:14 2:11 2:3
Radek Dědina : Ondřej Brouček 7:11 11:6 11:7 9:11 11:8 3:2
Radoslav Podivínský : Jaroslav Jedlička 11:8 11:7 6:11 11:6 3:1
Milan Hanus : Kateřina Vajcová 8:11 14:12 12:10 11:8 3:1
Radek Dědina : Jan Navrátil 7:11 8:11 3:11 0:3
Radoslav Podivínský : Ondřej Brouček 14:12 11:2 11:5 3:0
Tomáš Havlíček : Jaroslav Jedlička 11:2 11:7 9:11 11:6 3:1
Radek Dědina : Kateřina Vajcová 5:11 11:6 11:2 8:11 9:11 2:3
Radoslav Podivínský : Jan Navrátil 7:11 9:11 11:6 4:11 1:3
Tomáš Havlíček : Ondřej Brouček 11:3 11:3 11:4 3:0
Milan Hanus : Jaroslav Jedlička 7:11 9:11 11:7 11:7 8:11 2:3
Radoslav Podivínský : Kateřina Vajcová 5:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Havlíček : Jan Navrátil 9:11 7:11 11:4 13:15 1:3
Milan Hanus : Ondřej Brouček 11:2 11:6 11:5 3:0
Radek Dědina : Jaroslav Jedlička 9:11 3:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
Sokol Stochov-Honice C : KST Slatina A 14 : 4
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 673:549 45:20
J. Navrátil / J. Jedlička : R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek 12:10 11:7 11:3 3:0
K. Vajcová / O. Brouček : J. Barták / J. Rapp 11:9 11:8 11:4 3:0
Ondřej Brouček : Rostislav Ocásek 11:9 7:11 12:14 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Roman Folbrecht 11:7 11:3 11:7 3:0
Jan Navrátil : Jiří Barták 11:7 11:2 11:7 3:0
Kateřina Vajcová : Jiří Rapp 11:6 11:9 8:11 11:5 3:1
Jaroslav Jedlička : Rostislav Ocásek 11:13 11:9 10:12 11:8 11:4 3:2
Jan Navrátil : Roman Folbrecht 12:10 11:8 11:1 3:0
Kateřina Vajcová : Jiří Barták 11:4 11:9 11:9 3:0
Ondřej Brouček : Jiří Rapp 14:12 5:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
Jan Navrátil : Rostislav Ocásek 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:0
Kateřina Vajcová : Roman Folbrecht 11:5 11:8 11:6 3:0
Ondřej Brouček : Jiří Barták 11:6 11:3 11:6 3:0
Tomáš Velc : Jiří Rapp 6:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Kateřina Vajcová : Rostislav Ocásek 11:9 12:14 9:11 11:7 8:11 2:3
Ondřej Brouček : Roman Folbrecht 9:11 11:8 11:4 9:11 11:9 3:2
Tomáš Velc : Jiří Barták 7:11 10:12 9:11 0:3
Jan Navrátil : Jiří Rapp 9:11 8:11 14:12 11:9 12:10 3:2
Slovan Velvary A : TTC Kladno D 7 : 11
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 625:665 29:41
M. Drmota / M. Hanzlík : R. Dědina / T. Havlíček 7:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
J. Port / J. Egermayer : M. Hanus / R. Podivínský 11:5 11:9 5:11 6:11 9:11 2:3
Miroslav Hanzlík : Tomáš Havlíček 7:11 10:12 3:11 0:3
Jan Egermayer : Radek Dědina 10:12 9:11 11:3 10:12 1:3
Jaroslav Port : Milan Hanus 11:7 8:11 8:11 11:9 12:10 3:2
Miroslav Drmota : Radoslav Podivínský 11:7 11:3 5:11 11:9 3:1
Jan Egermayer : Tomáš Havlíček 8:11 7:11 11:7 12:10 9:11 2:3
Jaroslav Port : Radek Dědina 8:11 11:8 11:7 12:10 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Milan Hanus 11:5 11:5 10:12 11:6 3:1
Miroslav Hanzlík : Radoslav Podivínský 9:11 11:13 9:11 0:3
Jaroslav Port : Tomáš Havlíček 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Miroslav Drmota : Radek Dědina 11:7 11:6 5:11 11:7 3:1
Josef Drbal : Milan Hanus 3:11 11:3 9:11 8:11 1:3
Jan Egermayer : Radoslav Podivínský 11:9 11:9 6:11 11:4 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Tomáš Havlíček 8:11 5:11 11:8 12:14 1:3
Josef Drbal : Radek Dědina 11:9 8:11 7:11 4:11 1:3
Jan Egermayer : Milan Hanus 6:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Jaroslav Port : Radoslav Podivínský 11:7 11:8 7:11 11:8 3:1
STC Slaný B : TTC Jemníky A 16 : 2
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 597:331 48:9
V. Tajč / P. Elicerová : bez boje 0:0
G. Materna / L. Vajnar : B. Mochal / M. Andrš 11:3 11:8 11:8 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Martin Andrš 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Bohumír Mochal 13:11 12:14 11:6 11:9 3:1
George Materna : Jiří Chlumecký 11:3 6:11 12:10 11:4 3:1
Václav Tajč : bez boje 0:0
Luboš Vajnar : Martin Andrš 9:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
George Materna : Bohumír Mochal 11:5 11:5 11:8 3:0
Václav Tajč : Jiří Chlumecký 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : bez boje 0:0
George Materna : Martin Andrš 11:8 3:11 11:5 11:6 3:1
Václav Tajč : Bohumír Mochal 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Jiří Chlumecký 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : bez boje 0:0
Václav Tajč : Martin Andrš 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Bohumír Mochal 11:4 11:6 11:6 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Jiří Chlumecký 9:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
George Materna : bez boje 0:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : Sokol Buštěhrad A 16 : 2
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 693:488 51:14
P. Sokolovský / J. Mencl : P. Vovsík / P. Lukáš 12:10 11:6 11:2 3:0
J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský : V. Bromský / J. Vovsík 8:11 11:6 11:4 11:5 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Vovsík 11:7 13:11 11:8 3:0
Jiří Mencl : Přemek Lukáš 9:11 11:6 8:11 11:7 9:11 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Josef Vovsík 11:5 11:4 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Vladimír Bromský 11:4 9:11 13:11 11:6 3:1
Jiří Mencl : Petr Vovsík 9:11 11:7 11:9 11:9 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Přemek Lukáš 11:7 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Josef Vovsík 11:5 11:8 14:12 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Vladimír Bromský 11:3 10:12 8:11 4:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Petr Vovsík 11:6 11:9 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Přemek Lukáš 10:12 9:11 11:8 11:1 11:6 3:2
Milan Zbírkovský : Josef Vovsík 11:8 11:9 11:5 3:0
Jiří Mencl : Vladimír Bromský 6:11 11:6 11:4 12:10 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Petr Vovsík 11:6 11:8 11:8 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Přemek Lukáš 11:5 13:11 16:14 3:0
Jiří Mencl : Josef Vovsík 11:9 8:11 11:4 9:11 11:7 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Vladimír Bromský 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
TTC Slovan Kladno B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 629:625 34:35
P. Šavel / J. Slabý : J. Šulc / J. Novotný 11:6 7:11 11:7 10:12 11:9 3:2
P. Peltán / J. Jůza : V. Kunc / P. Janeček 11:5 11:8 6:11 11:9 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Novotný 11:9 9:11 10:12 11:7 11:8 3:2
Pavel Šavel : Jiří Šulc 11:7 8:11 11:6 11:5 3:1
Petr Peltán : Václav Kunc 6:11 7:11 11:8 11:9 5:11 2:3
Jan Jůza : Petr Janeček 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Jiří Novotný 6:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Jiří Šulc 7:11 11:6 9:11 9:11 1:3
Jan Jůza : Václav Kunc 9:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Slabý : Petr Janeček 11:6 11:6 11:9 3:0
Petr Peltán : Jiří Novotný 3:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Jan Jůza : Jiří Šulc 5:11 11:6 7:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Václav Kunc 9:11 11:8 9:11 11:7 8:11 2:3
Pavel Šavel : Petr Janeček 11:6 11:5 11:9 3:0
Jan Jůza : Jiří Novotný 7:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Šulc 11:6 7:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Pavel Šavel : Václav Kunc 7:11 8:11 11:9 6:11 1:3
Petr Peltán : Petr Janeček 11:6 11:7 8:11 11:5 3:1
TJ Kablo Kladno A : TTC Slovan Kladno C 14 : 4
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 705:483 49:18
M. Tuček / J. Pírka : bez boje 0:0
S. Jedlička / P. Novák : F. Preis / F. Kolací 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Petr Novák : Petr Frolík 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
Josef Pírka : František Preis 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0
Miroslav Tuček : František Kolací 8:11 11:9 10:12 11:8 11:9 3:2
Stanislav Jedlička : bez boje 0:0
Josef Pírka : Petr Frolík 8:11 11:7 9:11 8:11 1:3
Miroslav Tuček : František Preis 8:11 6:11 11:8 11:9 12:10 3:2
Stanislav Jedlička : František Kolací 8:11 11:7 11:7 9:11 10:12 2:3
Petr Novák : bez boje 0:0
Miroslav Tuček : Petr Frolík 11:8 9:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Stanislav Jedlička : František Preis 8:11 11:8 11:9 10:12 12:14 2:3
Petr Novák : František Kolací 11:8 11:9 11:2 3:0
Josef Pírka : bez boje 0:0
Stanislav Jedlička : Petr Frolík 8:11 11:9 9:11 12:10 12:14 2:3
Petr Novák : František Preis 15:13 11:9 11:7 3:0
Josef Pírka : František Kolací 8:11 11:9 11:7 11:7 3:1
Miroslav Tuček : bez boje 0:0
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 3 : 15
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 554:653 16:47
J. Hejcman / S. Vojna : P. Škach / Z. Jangl 8:11 11:8 9:11 11:7 8:11 2:3
J. Průcha / J. Cipra : L. Mach / V. Řáha 11:8 4:11 10:12 10:12 1:3
Stanislav Vojna : Vladimír Řáha 8:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Cipra : Libor Mach 8:11 11:8 12:14 8:11 1:3
Jiří Hejcman : Zdeněk Jangl 5:11 11:6 5:11 5:11 1:3
Josef Průcha : Pavel Škach 11:7 11:4 11:8 3:0
Josef Cipra : Vladimír Řáha 7:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Hejcman : Libor Mach 8:11 9:11 11:9 5:11 1:3
Josef Průcha : Zdeněk Jangl 11:7 11:9 11:9 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Pavel Škach 8:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Jiří Hejcman : Vladimír Řáha 9:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Josef Průcha : Libor Mach 9:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Stanislav Vojna : Zdeněk Jangl 8:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Josef Cipra : Pavel Škach 8:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Josef Průcha : Vladimír Řáha 11:8 9:11 11:8 9:11 11:9 3:2
Stanislav Vojna : Libor Mach 9:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Josef Cipra : Zdeněk Jangl 8:11 12:14 11:8 12:14 1:3
Jiří Hejcman : Pavel Škach 8:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
TTC Jemníky A : TJ Kablo Kladno A 6 : 12
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 567:611 24:40
J. Stádník / B. Mochal : M. Tuček / J. Pírka 8:11 12:10 10:12 6:11 1:3
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : S. Jedlička / P. Novák 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Josef Stádník : Stanislav Jedlička 8:11 2:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Josef Pírka 11:8 8:11 9:11 11:9 11:8 3:2
Bohumír Mochal : Petr Novák 7:11 11:8 6:11 5:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Miroslav Tuček 11:2 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jiří Józa : Stanislav Jedlička 8:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:1
Bohumír Mochal : Josef Pírka 6:11 11:9 8:11 7:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Petr Novák 11:6 11:2 11:5 3:0
Josef Stádník : Miroslav Tuček 9:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Bohumír Mochal : Stanislav Jedlička 4:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Josef Pírka 8:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Stádník : Petr Novák 11:8 9:11 11:9 10:12 9:11 2:3
Jiří Józa : Miroslav Tuček 9:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Stanislav Jedlička 11:8 11:6 11:2 3:0
Josef Stádník : Josef Pírka 8:11 11:7 10:12 10:12 1:3
Jiří Józa : Petr Novák 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Bohumír Mochal : Miroslav Tuček 8:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno C : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 5 : 13
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 617:688 27:45
P. Frolík / P. Kříž : J. Hejcman / J. Cipra 7:11 9:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
F. Preis / F. Kolací : M. Libovický / J. Průcha 11:8 3:11 11:13 10:12 1:3
Petr Frolík : Josef Průcha 12:10 6:11 11:8 7:11 3:11 2:3
František Preis : Josef Cipra 11:6 3:11 5:11 11:3 11:9 3:2
Petr Kříž : Miroslav Libovický 7:11 10:12 6:11 0:3
František Kolací : Jiří Hejcman 9:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
František Preis : Josef Průcha 7:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Josef Cipra 12:10 11:5 11:5 3:0
František Kolací : Miroslav Libovický 7:11 3:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Frolík : Jiří Hejcman 8:11 11:8 3:11 11:6 8:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : Josef Průcha 8:11 6:11 11:5 6:11 1:3
František Kolací : Josef Cipra 8:11 9:11 11:9 6:11 1:3
Petr Frolík : Miroslav Libovický 11:3 8:11 11:5 9:11 9:11 2:3
František Preis : Jiří Hejcman 12:10 11:5 5:11 6:11 11:7 3:2
František Kolací : Josef Průcha 8:11 11:8 9:11 7:11 1:3
Petr Frolík : Josef Cipra 7:11 5:11 11:9 5:11 1:3
František Preis : Miroslav Libovický 11:0 9:11 11:9 15:13 3:1
Petr Kříž : Jiří Hejcman 11:5 11:4 6:11 12:10 3:1
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : Sokol Stochov-Honice C 14 : 4
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 660:554 46:20
J. Dvořák / J. Novotný : J. Navrátil / J. Jedlička 11:8 10:12 11:7 11:5 3:1
V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský : K. Vajcová / O. Brouček 11:8 12:10 11:9 3:0
Jan Dvořák : Jan Navrátil 11:5 11:8 11:9 3:0
Václav Kunc : Jaroslav Jedlička 11:7 12:10 12:10 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Ondřej Brouček 11:5 3:11 11:1 10:12 11:9 3:2
Jiří Novotný : Kateřina Vajcová 13:11 11:6 6:11 5:11 11:8 3:2
Václav Kunc : Jan Navrátil 4:11 9:11 11:13 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Jaroslav Jedlička 9:11 11:7 7:11 11:3 11:8 3:2
Jiří Novotný : Ondřej Brouček 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:0
Jan Dvořák : Kateřina Vajcová 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Jan Navrátil 11:4 7:11 9:11 11:5 3:11 2:3
Jiří Novotný : Jaroslav Jedlička 11:6 11:9 11:3 3:0
Jan Dvořák : Ondřej Brouček 10:12 11:6 11:4 11:5 3:1
Zdeněk Čižinský : Kateřina Vajcová 6:11 19:17 8:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Novotný : Jan Navrátil 11:9 12:10 11:8 3:0
Jan Dvořák : Jaroslav Jedlička 11:4 11:4 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Ondřej Brouček 11:7 11:9 11:5 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Kateřina Vajcová 5:11 11:9 4:11 8:11 1:3
Sokol Buštěhrad A : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 725:756 38:39
J. Vovsík / Z. Nykl : P. Škach / Z. Jangl 11:7 12:10 6:11 4:11 12:10 3:2
V. Bromský / P. Vovsík : L. Mach / V. Šulc 18:16 6:11 13:11 5:11 6:11 2:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Libor Mach 11:9 13:15 11:9 11:9 3:1
Josef Vovsík : Zdeněk Jangl 8:11 12:14 8:11 0:3
Vladimír Bromský : Pavel Škach 9:11 7:11 13:11 11:6 8:11 2:3
Petr Vovsík : Vladimír Šulc 11:6 11:9 10:12 11:7 3:1
Josef Vovsík : Libor Mach 11:9 9:11 6:11 11:9 12:10 3:2
Vladimír Bromský : Zdeněk Jangl 6:11 5:11 2:11 0:3
Petr Vovsík : Pavel Škach 7:11 11:8 9:11 12:10 11:9 3:2
Zdeněk Nykl : Vladimír Šulc 12:10 11:6 11:3 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Libor Mach 13:11 6:11 5:11 12:10 9:11 2:3
Petr Vovsík : Zdeněk Jangl 8:11 11:13 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Pavel Škach 11:9 12:10 8:11 10:12 11:6 3:2
Josef Vovsík : Vladimír Šulc 11:5 11:8 8:11 4:11 8:11 2:3
Petr Vovsík : Libor Mach 6:11 13:11 12:10 11:5 3:1
Zdeněk Nykl : Zdeněk Jangl 9:11 11:8 11:8 3:11 5:11 2:3
Josef Vovsík : Pavel Škach 4:11 11:6 12:14 8:11 1:3
Vladimír Bromský : Vladimír Šulc 8:11 11:6 11:4 11:2 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Slovan Kladno B 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 691:690 38:37
P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář : J. Jůza / J. Slabý 11:5 11:4 11:7 3:0
M. Zbírkovský / J. Mencl : P. Peltán / P. Šavel 8:11 12:10 11:5 8:11 12:14 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Slabý 5:11 11:8 7:11 11:5 9:11 2:3
Jiří Mencl : Petr Peltán 6:11 8:11 11:7 11:6 9:11 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Pavel Šavel 9:11 11:5 11:5 11:6 3:1
Josef Kořenář : Jan Jůza 12:10 5:11 12:14 7:11 1:3
Jiří Mencl : Jiří Slabý 11:7 11:8 3:11 8:11 12:10 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Petr Peltán 11:4 11:8 11:9 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Pavel Šavel 7:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jan Jůza 11:8 11:9 8:11 4:11 11:7 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Slabý 9:11 8:11 11:8 11:5 11:9 3:2
Josef Kořenář : Petr Peltán 6:11 11:9 6:11 7:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Pavel Šavel 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jiří Mencl : Jan Jůza 9:11 7:11 11:9 11:4 11:1 3:2
Josef Kořenář : Jiří Slabý 7:11 5:11 12:10 11:7 10:12 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Peltán 3:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Jiří Mencl : Pavel Šavel 12:10 11:9 5:11 11:7 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Jan Jůza 8:11 11:7 5:11 11:13 1:3
KST Slatina A : Slovan Velvary A 7 : 11
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 639:671 31:39
J. Barták / J. Rapp : M. Drmota / M. Hanzlík 1:11 11:13 11:8 9:11 1:3
R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek : J. Port / J. Egermayer 1:11 11:13 11:9 11:8 8:11 2:3
Roman Folbrecht : Miroslav Drmota 6:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Jaroslav Port 11:7 9:11 11:1 11:6 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Jan Egermayer 16:14 9:11 4:11 11:8 7:11 2:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Miroslav Hanzlík 11:5 11:9 11:5 3:0
Jiří Barták : Miroslav Drmota 9:11 5:11 11:8 5:11 1:3
Jiří Rapp : Jaroslav Port 4:11 13:15 11:9 11:7 11:6 3:2
Rostislav Ocásek : Jan Egermayer 11:2 11:4 11:8 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Miroslav Hanzlík 7:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Miroslav Drmota 11:7 8:11 8:11 13:11 4:11 2:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Jaroslav Port 11:9 11:9 9:11 13:11 3:1
Roman Folbrecht : Jan Egermayer 3:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Miroslav Hanzlík 7:11 8:11 11:7 11:5 11:6 3:2
Rostislav Ocásek : Miroslav Drmota 11:8 6:11 10:12 5:11 1:3
Roman Folbrecht : Jaroslav Port 11:13 8:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Jan Egermayer 11:13 11:5 10:12 11:13 1:3
Jiří Rapp : Miroslav Hanzlík 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:0
TTC Kladno D : STC Slaný B 8 : 10
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 588:582 32:32
M. Hanus / R. Podivínský : V. Tajč / L. Rampa 8:11 11:9 4:11 8:11 1:3
R. Dědina / T. Havlíček : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 18:16 11:4 4:11 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Havlíček : Václav Tajč 11:7 10:12 9:11 6:11 1:3
Radoslav Podivínský : Ladislav Rampa 5:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
Radek Dědina : George Materna 12:14 11:8 11:4 11:5 3:1
Milan Hanus : Luboš Vajnar 11:7 11:2 11:6 3:0
Radoslav Podivínský : Václav Tajč 9:11 9:11 11:13 0:3
Radek Dědina : Ladislav Rampa 4:11 12:10 10:12 11:8 10:12 2:3
Milan Hanus : George Materna 11:5 11:7 11:5 3:0
Tomáš Havlíček : Luboš Vajnar 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Radek Dědina : Václav Tajč 11:7 8:11 11:5 7:11 1:11 2:3
Milan Hanus : Ladislav Rampa 5:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
Tomáš Havlíček : George Materna 11:9 11:8 11:3 3:0
Radoslav Podivínský : Luboš Vajnar 9:11 9:11 11:8 11:8 10:12 2:3
Milan Hanus : Václav Tajč 9:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Tomáš Havlíček : Ladislav Rampa 6:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Radoslav Podivínský : George Materna 11:7 11:7 11:8 3:0
Radek Dědina : Luboš Vajnar 11:6 11:6 12:10 3:0
Sokol Stochov-Honice C : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 10 : 8
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 554:546 31:29
M. Chmelař / K. Vajcová : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 12:10 6:11 11:7 9:11 11:9 3:2
J. Navrátil / J. Jedlička : P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář 13:15 9:11 6:11 0:3
Kateřina Vajcová : Milan Zbírkovský 11:6 11:9 11:7 3:0
Jan Navrátil : Josef Kořenář 11:9 11:9 11:2 3:0
Jaroslav Jedlička : Jaroslav Tájek 11:6 11:9 11:4 3:0
Michal Chmelař : Petr Sokolovský 6:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Jan Navrátil : Milan Zbírkovský 13:15 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Josef Kořenář 11:8 11:6 11:5 3:0
Michal Chmelař : Jaroslav Tájek 9:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Kateřina Vajcová : Petr Sokolovský 4:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Milan Zbírkovský 11:13 11:7 11:9 11:5 3:1
Michal Chmelař : Josef Kořenář 13:15 11:4 11:8 11:4 3:1
Kateřina Vajcová : Jaroslav Tájek 13:11 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jan Navrátil : Petr Sokolovský 7:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Michal Chmelař : Milan Zbírkovský 5:11 11:5 5:11 1:11 1:3
Kateřina Vajcová : Josef Kořenář 11:9 11:9 11:8 3:0
Jan Navrátil : Jaroslav Tájek 11:7 11:5 8:11 11:2 3:1
Jaroslav Jedlička : Petr Sokolovský 7:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Slovan Velvary A : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 5 : 13
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 683:699 30:43
M. Drmota / J. Drbal : J. Dvořák / J. Novotný 4:11 6:11 11:6 7:11 1:3
J. Port / J. Egermayer : J. Šulc / Z. Čižinský 7:11 6:11 11:8 11:9 10:12 2:3
Josef Drbal : Jiří Novotný 7:11 6:11 11:7 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Port : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:6 11:7 11:3 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Jan Dvořák 7:11 13:15 8:11 0:3
Miroslav Drmota : Jiří Šulc 11:6 10:12 11:9 11:7 3:1
Jaroslav Port : Jiří Novotný 12:14 5:11 11:5 11:5 8:11 2:3
Jan Egermayer : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:9 12:10 11:7 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Jan Dvořák 11:8 9:11 12:14 11:9 6:11 2:3
Josef Drbal : Jiří Šulc 7:11 11:7 8:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Jan Egermayer : Jiří Novotný 6:11 5:11 10:12 0:3
Miroslav Drmota : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:0 6:11 11:7 11:4 3:1
Josef Drbal : Jan Dvořák 8:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Jaroslav Port : Jiří Šulc 10:12 11:6 11:6 9:11 11:6 3:2
Miroslav Drmota : Jiří Novotný 8:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Drbal : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:6 8:11 9:11 11:5 11:13 2:3
Jaroslav Port : Jan Dvořák 9:11 10:12 15:13 12:14 1:3
Jan Egermayer : Jiří Šulc 11:9 8:11 4:11 11:8 6:11 2:3
STC Slaný B : KST Slatina A 17 : 1
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 667:430 53:11
V. Tajč / L. Rampa : R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek 12:10 11:3 11:3 3:0
G. Materna / P. Elicerová : J. Barták / J. Rapp 6:11 11:9 11:3 11:9 3:1
Ladislav Rampa : Rostislav Ocásek 11:5 8:11 11:5 11:8 3:1
Pavlína Elicerová : Roman Folbrecht 11:6 11:7 11:3 3:0
George Materna : Jiří Barták 8:11 8:11 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:2
Václav Tajč : Jiří Rapp 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Rostislav Ocásek 6:11 11:6 12:10 6:11 11:3 3:2
George Materna : Roman Folbrecht 11:1 11:7 11:5 3:0
Václav Tajč : Jiří Barták 11:7 11:1 11:7 3:0
Ladislav Rampa : Jiří Rapp 11:5 11:5 11:4 3:0
George Materna : Rostislav Ocásek 9:11 11:9 8:11 11:7 9:11 2:3
Václav Tajč : Roman Folbrecht 11:3 11:3 11:3 3:0
Ladislav Rampa : Jiří Barták 11:5 11:5 11:3 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Jiří Rapp 11:6 13:11 7:11 11:5 3:1
Václav Tajč : Rostislav Ocásek 11:3 5:11 11:6 11:5 3:1
Ladislav Rampa : Roman Folbrecht 11:7 11:5 11:6 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Jiří Barták 11:7 11:7 11:8 3:0
George Materna : Jiří Rapp 11:9 11:8 11:6 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TTC Slovan Kladno C 16 : 2
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 662:529 50:13
P. Škach / Z. Jangl : F. Preis / F. Kolací 8:11 11:8 9:11 11:9 6:11 2:3
L. Mach / V. Šulc : P. Frolík / E. Müller 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
Libor Mach : František Preis 13:11 11:2 16:14 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Petr Frolík 11:5 11:4 11:3 3:0
Vladimír Šulc : František Kolací 11:9 8:11 9:11 11:8 11:7 3:2
Pavel Škach : Evžen Müller 11:5 11:7 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : František Preis 11:7 8:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Vladimír Šulc : Petr Frolík 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:0
Pavel Škach : František Kolací 6:11 11:9 12:10 11:9 3:1
Libor Mach : Evžen Müller 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Šulc : František Preis 14:12 3:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Pavel Škach : Petr Frolík 9:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Libor Mach : František Kolací 11:2 11:8 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Evžen Müller 11:2 11:3 11:5 3:0
Pavel Škach : František Preis 11:9 8:11 9:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Libor Mach : Petr Frolík 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : František Kolací 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Šulc : Evžen Müller 11:8 12:10 11:8 3:0
TTC Slovan Kladno B : Sokol Buštěhrad A 11 : 7
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 645:596 41:29
P. Peltán / Z. Charvát : J. Vovsík / Z. Nykl 7:11 9:11 11:7 8:11 1:3
J. Jůza / J. Slabý : V. Bromský / P. Vovsík 11:7 11:6 11:3 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Zdeněk Nykl 11:9 11:9 8:11 11:7 3:1
Zdeněk Charvát : Petr Vovsík 9:11 8:11 11:7 6:11 1:3
Jan Jůza : Vladimír Bromský 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:0
Petr Peltán : Josef Vovsík 1:11 11:4 11:6 11:4 3:1
Zdeněk Charvát : Zdeněk Nykl 6:11 11:7 6:11 6:11 1:3
Jan Jůza : Petr Vovsík 6:11 11:7 8:11 9:11 1:3
Petr Peltán : Vladimír Bromský 11:4 11:4 11:6 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Přemek Lukáš 11:1 6:11 11:6 12:10 3:1
Jan Jůza : Zdeněk Nykl 5:11 11:2 6:11 4:11 1:3
Petr Peltán : Petr Vovsík 4:11 11:6 4:11 11:6 11:7 3:2
Jiří Slabý : Vladimír Bromský 17:15 12:10 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Charvát : Přemek Lukáš 11:4 4:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Petr Peltán : Zdeněk Nykl 6:11 11:7 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Petr Vovsík 6:11 11:7 11:7 11:8 3:1
Zdeněk Charvát : Vladimír Bromský 6:11 11:7 11:8 6:11 8:11 2:3
Jan Jůza : Přemek Lukáš 8:11 11:6 11:7 11:9 3:1
TJ Kablo Kladno A : TTC Kladno D 8 : 10
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 601:651 30:37
M. Tuček / J. Pírka : M. Hanus / R. Podivínský 11:7 9:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
S. Jedlička / P. Novák : R. Dědina / T. Havlíček 6:11 8:11 11:9 11:13 1:3
Josef Pírka : Milan Hanus 8:11 7:11 10:12 0:3
Petr Novák : Radoslav Podivínský 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
Miroslav Tuček : Radek Dědina 7:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Stanislav Jedlička : Tomáš Havlíček 8:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Novák : Milan Hanus 8:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Miroslav Tuček : Radoslav Podivínský 7:11 6:11 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:2
Stanislav Jedlička : Radek Dědina 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0
Josef Pírka : Tomáš Havlíček 8:11 6:11 12:10 4:11 1:3
Miroslav Tuček : Milan Hanus 8:11 6:11 11:8 0:11 1:3
Stanislav Jedlička : Jiří Kopecký 11:8 9:11 12:10 11:9 3:1
Josef Pírka : Radek Dědina 8:11 9:11 11:7 6:11 1:3
Petr Novák : Tomáš Havlíček 11:8 12:10 11:8 3:0
Stanislav Jedlička : Milan Hanus 8:11 11:9 8:11 11:9 11:7 3:2
Josef Pírka : Jiří Kopecký 8:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Novák : Radek Dědina 11:8 6:11 11:7 11:7 3:1
Miroslav Tuček : Tomáš Havlíček 11:8 11:9 8:11 9:11 6:11 2:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : TTC Jemníky A 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 649:653 36:33
J. Hejcman / S. Vojna : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 3:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
J. Průcha / J. Cipra : B. Mochal / M. Andrš 11:7 11:6 11:5 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Bohumír Mochal 8:11 8:11 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:2
Jiří Hejcman : Martin Andrš 11:9 12:10 11:9 3:0
Josef Cipra : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:9 8:11 6:11 6:11 1:3
Josef Průcha : Jiří Józa 11:8 10:12 6:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
Jiří Hejcman : Bohumír Mochal 11:6 11:8 11:9 3:0
Josef Cipra : Martin Andrš 11:6 11:7 11:6 3:0
Josef Průcha : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:8 11:8 9:11 7:11 8:11 2:3
Stanislav Vojna : Jiří Józa 11:9 8:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
Josef Cipra : Bohumír Mochal 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:0
Josef Průcha : Martin Andrš 11:8 8:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
Stanislav Vojna : Jaroslav Sklenička 8:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Hejcman : Jiří Józa 11:8 7:11 8:11 9:11 1:3
Josef Průcha : Bohumír Mochal 11:6 10:12 11:9 11:6 3:1
Stanislav Vojna : Martin Andrš 9:11 12:10 9:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Hejcman : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:8 9:11 9:11 8:11 1:3
Josef Cipra : Jiří Józa 11:8 9:11 11:9 9:11 6:11 2:3
TTC Jemníky A : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 8 : 10
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 599:632 28:36
J. Stádník / B. Mochal : L. Mach / V. Šulc 11:8 9:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : P. Škach / Z. Jangl 12:10 12:10 11:6 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Libor Mach 8:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Zdeněk Jangl 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Pavel Škach 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Josef Stádník : Vladimír Šulc 11:8 11:9 10:12 9:11 7:11 2:3
Jiří Józa : Libor Mach 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Zdeněk Jangl 9:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Stádník : Pavel Škach 9:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Bohumír Mochal : Vladimír Šulc 8:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Libor Mach 8:11 8:11 11:8 11:8 12:10 3:2
Josef Stádník : Zdeněk Jangl 11:9 8:11 11:9 8:11 11:8 3:2
Bohumír Mochal : Pavel Škach 9:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Vladimír Šulc 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Josef Stádník : Libor Mach 8:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Bohumír Mochal : Zdeněk Jangl 6:11 2:11 11:7 5:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Pavel Škach 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Vladimír Šulc 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : STC Slaný B 8 : 10
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 626:635 33:35
J. Dvořák / J. Novotný : V. Tajč / L. Rampa 11:9 8:11 11:9 9:11 2:11 2:3
V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský : G. Materna / P. Elicerová 11:5 11:7 11:8 3:0
Václav Kunc : Václav Tajč 11:6 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jan Dvořák : Ladislav Rampa 11:9 6:11 11:9 11:3 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Pavlína Elicerová 8:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Novotný : George Materna 11:5 12:14 11:4 11:4 3:1
Jan Dvořák : Václav Tajč 5:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Ladislav Rampa 4:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Novotný : Pavlína Elicerová 11:6 11:8 12:10 3:0
Václav Kunc : George Materna 11:13 1:11 11:7 11:7 6:11 2:3
Jiří Šulc : Václav Tajč 6:11 11:8 7:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Novotný : Ladislav Rampa 10:12 14:16 9:11 0:3
Václav Kunc : Pavlína Elicerová 11:13 11:6 6:11 7:11 1:3
Jan Dvořák : George Materna 11:9 11:8 12:14 10:12 8:11 2:3
Jiří Novotný : Václav Tajč 11:8 7:11 11:3 11:6 3:1
Zdeněk Čižinský : Ladislav Rampa 12:10 8:11 4:11 6:11 1:3
Jan Dvořák : Pavlína Elicerová 12:10 9:11 11:8 11:4 3:1
Jiří Šulc : George Materna 6:11 11:4 11:7 11:9 3:1
Sokol Buštěhrad A : TTC Slovan Kladno C 10 : 8
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 701:664 39:34
V. Bromský / P. Vovsík : F. Preis / F. Kolací 14:16 11:5 11:6 12:14 11:7 3:2
Z. Nykl / P. Lukáš : P. Frolík / P. Kříž 6:11 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:1
Josef Vovsík : František Preis 6:11 8:11 12:10 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Petr Kříž 12:10 11:6 9:11 11:4 3:1
Vladimír Bromský : František Kolací 11:3 11:13 12:10 8:11 5:11 2:3
Petr Vovsík : Petr Frolík 8:11 11:9 7:11 11:6 8:11 2:3
Zdeněk Nykl : František Preis 11:6 11:5 8:11 11:9 3:1
Vladimír Bromský : Petr Kříž 6:11 6:11 11:13 0:3
Petr Vovsík : František Kolací 9:11 11:9 10:12 8:11 1:3
Josef Vovsík : Petr Frolík 9:11 11:3 10:12 9:11 1:3
Vladimír Bromský : František Preis 12:10 8:11 3:11 11:9 11:8 3:2
Petr Vovsík : Petr Kříž 8:11 11:6 11:9 11:4 3:1
Josef Vovsík : František Kolací 9:11 11:9 6:11 6:11 1:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Petr Frolík 12:10 11:5 13:11 3:0
Petr Vovsík : František Preis 2:11 11:9 11:5 11:8 3:1
Josef Vovsík : Petr Kříž 11:8 8:11 11:7 11:7 3:1
Zdeněk Nykl : František Kolací 11:5 11:3 11:5 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Petr Frolík 11:9 6:11 8:11 6:11 1:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : Slovan Velvary A 15 : 3
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 702:582 48:21
J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský : M. Drmota / P. Vedral 11:8 1:11 11:7 7:11 11:5 3:2
P. Sokolovský / J. Mencl : J. Port / J. Egermayer 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Miroslav Drmota 6:11 10:12 13:11 11:6 11:8 3:2
Jiří Mencl : Jaroslav Port 11:8 14:12 9:11 11:3 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Jan Egermayer 11:6 11:7 11:9 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Vedral 11:9 8:11 12:10 12:14 11:8 3:2
Jiří Mencl : Miroslav Drmota 6:11 11:8 11:9 3:11 11:4 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Jaroslav Port 11:3 11:8 11:0 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jan Egermayer 12:14 11:6 11:9 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Petr Vedral 11:6 11:9 11:7 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Miroslav Drmota 11:9 11:7 11:6 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jaroslav Port 11:6 9:11 11:6 11:7 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Jan Egermayer 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jiří Mencl : Petr Vedral 7:11 11:6 10:12 11:9 7:11 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Miroslav Drmota 11:7 11:7 7:11 17:15 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Jaroslav Port 8:11 7:11 12:14 0:3
Jiří Mencl : Jan Egermayer 9:11 11:8 8:11 4:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Petr Vedral 11:3 11:4 11:5 3:0
KST Slatina A : TJ Kablo Kladno A 3 : 15
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 530:703 19:50
J. Barták / J. Rapp : J. Pírka / J. Hlaváček 9:11 11:9 12:10 5:11 5:11 2:3
R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek : S. Jedlička / P. Novák 4:11 11:9 4:11 9:11 1:3
Roman Folbrecht : Jan Hlaváček 8:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Stanislav Jedlička 8:11 11:8 11:7 12:14 9:11 2:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Josef Pírka 7:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Petr Novák 11:4 5:11 2:11 3:11 1:3
Jiří Barták : Jan Hlaváček 8:11 11:8 10:12 11:4 11:6 3:2
Rostislav Ocásek : Stanislav Jedlička 12:10 9:11 9:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Rapp : Josef Pírka 6:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Roman Folbrecht : Petr Novák 4:11 5:11 2:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Jan Hlaváček 3:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Stanislav Jedlička 9:11 11:8 11:5 11:5 3:1
Roman Folbrecht : Josef Pírka 5:11 5:11 12:10 6:11 1:3
Jiří Barták : Petr Novák 7:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Jan Hlaváček 13:11 7:11 6:11 11:8 10:12 2:3
Roman Folbrecht : Stanislav Jedlička 6:11 10:12 5:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Josef Pírka 6:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Petr Novák 11:8 11:7 6:11 7:11 12:10 3:2
TTC Slovan Kladno B : Sokol Stochov-Honice C 13 : 5
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 681:581 44:25
P. Šavel / J. Slabý : K. Vajcová / O. Brouček 8:11 11:7 11:6 11:8 3:1
P. Peltán / Z. Charvát : J. Jedlička / M. Chmelař 11:6 6:11 11:7 11:13 11:8 3:2
Jiří Slabý : Ondřej Brouček 11:7 11:7 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Charvát : Jaroslav Jedlička 11:6 11:4 11:8 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Michal Chmelař 11:1 11:8 15:13 3:0
Petr Peltán : Kateřina Vajcová 12:10 14:12 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Charvát : Ondřej Brouček 11:2 7:11 11:8 12:10 3:1
Pavel Šavel : Jaroslav Jedlička 11:5 11:3 8:11 11:6 3:1
Petr Peltán : Michal Chmelař 6:11 11:6 11:6 11:2 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Kateřina Vajcová 12:10 11:6 8:11 6:11 6:11 2:3
Pavel Šavel : Ondřej Brouček 11:6 11:4 11:4 3:0
Petr Peltán : Jaroslav Jedlička 6:11 11:6 8:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Michal Chmelař 11:7 11:8 5:11 10:12 11:9 3:2
Zdeněk Charvát : Kateřina Vajcová 8:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Ondřej Brouček 11:7 11:7 11:5 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Jaroslav Jedlička 8:11 11:7 7:11 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Charvát : Michal Chmelař 11:8 6:11 10:12 10:12 1:3
Pavel Šavel : Kateřina Vajcová 7:11 11:8 6:11 11:8 13:11 3:2
TTC Kladno D : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 11 : 7
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 716:644 39:29
M. Hanus / R. Podivínský : J. Hejcman / J. Cipra 10:12 9:11 6:11 0:3
R. Dědina / T. Havlíček : M. Libovický / J. Průcha 11:8 7:11 7:11 8:11 1:3
Tomáš Havlíček : Josef Průcha 12:10 11:9 9:11 9:11 8:11 2:3
Radek Dědina : Josef Cipra 9:11 11:8 11:4 5:11 11:5 3:2
Radoslav Podivínský : Miroslav Libovický 11:7 11:6 7:11 8:11 11:7 3:2
Milan Hanus : Jiří Hejcman 12:10 11:1 11:7 3:0
Radek Dědina : Josef Průcha 10:12 7:11 11:8 11:4 11:9 3:2
Radoslav Podivínský : Josef Cipra 11:9 11:9 8:11 10:12 12:14 2:3
Milan Hanus : Miroslav Libovický 11:5 11:3 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Havlíček : Jiří Hejcman 11:2 11:4 11:4 3:0
Radoslav Podivínský : Josef Průcha 8:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Josef Cipra 11:8 11:7 11:5 3:0
Tomáš Havlíček : Miroslav Libovický 11:8 11:8 11:5 3:0
Radek Dědina : Jiří Hejcman 13:11 11:6 11:8 3:0
Milan Hanus : Josef Průcha 11:8 11:4 11:7 3:0
Tomáš Havlíček : Josef Cipra 8:11 11:8 4:11 8:11 1:3
Radek Dědina : Miroslav Libovický 8:11 11:6 71:69 5:11 11:4 3:2
Jiří Kopecký : Jiří Hejcman 5:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Sokol Stochov-Honice C : Sokol Buštěhrad A 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 575:631 33:33
K. Vajcová / O. Brouček : V. Bromský / P. Vovsík 11:8 13:11 11:9 3:0
J. Jedlička / M. Chmelař : Z. Nykl / P. Lukáš 11:13 11:8 10:12 11:7 8:11 2:3
Ondřej Brouček : Vladimír Bromský 10:12 7:11 0:11 0:3
Kateřina Vajcová : Zdeněk Nykl 12:10 11:8 10:12 7:11 11:9 3:2
Jaroslav Jedlička : Přemek Lukáš 11:7 11:7 11:9 3:0
Michal Chmelař : Petr Vovsík 11:8 6:11 13:11 6:11 4:11 2:3
Kateřina Vajcová : Vladimír Bromský 11:8 11:6 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Jedlička : Zdeněk Nykl 8:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Michal Chmelař : Přemek Lukáš 11:8 11:7 8:11 11:7 3:1
Ondřej Brouček : Petr Vovsík 3:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Vladimír Bromský 11:8 11:3 11:9 3:0
Michal Chmelař : Zdeněk Nykl 5:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
Ondřej Brouček : Přemek Lukáš 6:11 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:1
Kateřina Vajcová : Petr Vovsík 7:11 11:8 8:11 12:10 8:11 2:3
Michal Chmelař : Vladimír Bromský 7:11 10:12 3:11 0:3
Ondřej Brouček : Zdeněk Nykl 3:11 2:11 3:11 0:3
Kateřina Vajcová : Přemek Lukáš 12:10 5:11 11:8 12:10 3:1
Jaroslav Jedlička : Petr Vovsík 11:4 11:7 6:11 11:7 3:1
Slovan Velvary A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 10 : 8
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 655:646 40:31
M. Drmota / M. Hanzlík : J. Jůza / J. Slabý 11:5 11:7 12:10 3:0
J. Port / J. Egermayer : P. Peltán / P. Šavel 9:11 11:9 9:11 6:11 1:3
Miroslav Hanzlík : Jiří Slabý 11:9 12:14 11:8 2:11 6:11 2:3
Jaroslav Port : Petr Peltán 12:10 1:11 11:5 11:5 3:1
Jan Egermayer : Pavel Šavel 11:7 11:6 9:11 11:8 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Jan Jůza 11:7 13:11 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Jiří Slabý 11:5 3:11 10:12 11:8 11:8 3:2
Jan Egermayer : Petr Peltán 11:6 11:5 7:11 8:11 7:11 2:3
Miroslav Drmota : Pavel Šavel 11:8 11:9 8:11 7:11 9:11 2:3
Miroslav Hanzlík : Jan Jůza 11:9 11:13 7:11 9:11 1:3
Jan Egermayer : Jiří Slabý 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Petr Peltán 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0
Miroslav Hanzlík : Pavel Šavel 3:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Jaroslav Port : Jan Jůza 15:13 10:12 11:5 11:5 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Jiří Slabý 12:10 11:7 8:11 11:4 3:1
Miroslav Hanzlík : Petr Peltán 11:7 3:11 0:11 3:11 1:3
Jaroslav Port : Pavel Šavel 11:9 14:16 8:11 5:11 1:3
Jan Egermayer : Jan Jůza 11:7 11:3 5:11 11:8 3:1
TTC Slovan Kladno C : TTC Jemníky A 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 611:633 31:35
F. Preis / P. Kříž : J. Chlumecký / J. Sklenička 11:8 6:11 6:11 9:11 1:3
P. Frolík / L. Müller : B. Mochal / M. Andrš 6:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Ladislav Müller : Jaroslav Sklenička 6:11 6:11 1:11 0:3
Petr Frolík : Jiří Chlumecký 11:5 11:7 9:11 13:11 3:1
František Preis : Bohumír Mochal 13:11 11:9 11:9 3:0
Petr Kříž : Martin Andrš 11:6 11:8 14:12 3:0
Petr Frolík : Jaroslav Sklenička 6:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
František Preis : Jiří Chlumecký 6:11 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:1
Petr Kříž : Bohumír Mochal 11:5 11:7 11:2 3:0
Ladislav Müller : Martin Andrš 6:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
František Preis : Jaroslav Sklenička 12:14 2:11 12:10 7:11 1:3
Petr Kříž : Jiří Chlumecký 11:5 11:4 11:5 3:0
Ladislav Müller : Bohumír Mochal 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Frolík : Martin Andrš 11:6 11:9 10:12 10:12 11:8 3:2
Petr Kříž : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:9 11:8 9:11 10:12 10:12 2:3
Ladislav Müller : Jiří Chlumecký 12:14 7:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Frolík : Bohumír Mochal 11:8 11:7 11:13 12:14 11:9 3:2
František Preis : Martin Andrš 9:11 11:9 11:7 7:11 11:8 3:2
STC Slaný B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 13 : 5
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 648:566 45:23
V. Tajč / J. Pánek : P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář 11:6 14:12 11:9 3:0
G. Materna / P. Elicerová : J. Tájek / J. Mencl 11:7 11:8 9:11 3:11 11:7 3:2
Pavlína Elicerová : Petr Sokolovský 7:11 11:6 11:5 6:11 9:11 2:3
Jan Pánek : Josef Kořenář 14:12 11:2 11:3 3:0
George Materna : Jaroslav Tájek 11:7 7:11 11:7 4:11 7:11 2:3
Václav Tajč : Jiří Mencl 8:11 6:11 11:4 11:8 9:11 2:3
Jan Pánek : Petr Sokolovský 12:10 7:11 11:9 14:12 3:1
George Materna : Josef Kořenář 11:6 11:3 11:6 3:0
Václav Tajč : Jaroslav Tájek 11:4 11:7 11:6 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Jiří Mencl 8:11 8:11 11:9 11:8 11:3 3:2
George Materna : Petr Sokolovský 3:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Václav Tajč : Josef Kořenář 11:5 11:5 11:7 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Jaroslav Tájek 11:5 6:11 11:5 11:5 3:1
Jan Pánek : Jiří Mencl 11:5 11:8 11:7 3:0
Václav Tajč : Petr Sokolovský 7:11 11:8 12:10 19:17 3:1
Pavlína Elicerová : Josef Kořenář 11:9 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jan Pánek : Jaroslav Tájek 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
George Materna : Jiří Mencl 11:8 4:11 11:2 11:9 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TTC Kladno D 7 : 11
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 665:647 36:36
P. Škach / Z. Jangl : R. Podivínský / T. Havlíček 11:9 11:8 12:10 3:0
L. Mach / V. Šulc : M. Hanus / R. Dědina 11:7 11:8 7:11 11:7 3:1
Libor Mach : Radek Dědina 6:11 11:5 7:11 10:12 1:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Tomáš Havlíček 4:11 12:10 11:5 9:11 10:12 2:3
Vladimír Šulc : Radoslav Podivínský 11:7 11:4 5:11 12:10 3:1
Pavel Škach : Milan Hanus 7:11 6:11 11:6 11:6 6:11 2:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Radek Dědina 11:5 11:6 12:10 3:0
Vladimír Šulc : Tomáš Havlíček 4:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Radoslav Podivínský 8:11 11:7 11:3 11:9 3:1
Libor Mach : Milan Hanus 9:11 8:11 11:7 11:4 6:11 2:3
Vladimír Šulc : Radek Dědina 9:11 5:11 11:7 8:11 1:3
Pavel Škach : Tomáš Havlíček 5:11 6:11 2:11 0:3
Libor Mach : Radoslav Podivínský 11:7 11:8 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Milan Hanus 8:11 8:11 12:10 11:4 9:11 2:3
Pavel Škach : Radek Dědina 11:8 10:12 11:7 8:11 10:12 2:3
Libor Mach : Tomáš Havlíček 9:11 6:11 11:4 11:9 9:11 2:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Radoslav Podivínský 11:2 11:8 11:5 3:0
Vladimír Šulc : Milan Hanus 8:11 11:9 9:11 7:11 1:3
TJ Kablo Kladno A : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 594:594 31:31
M. Tuček / J. Pírka : J. Dvořák / J. Novotný 5:11 3:11 8:11 0:3
S. Jedlička / P. Novák : V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Josef Pírka : Jiří Novotný 8:11 7:11 13:11 8:11 1:3
Petr Novák : Jan Dvořák 6:11 11:7 8:11 11:8 11:7 3:2
Miroslav Tuček : Zdeněk Čižinský 8:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Stanislav Jedlička : Václav Kunc 7:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Novák : Jiří Novotný 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:0
Miroslav Tuček : Jan Dvořák 8:11 11:8 12:10 10:12 9:11 2:3
Stanislav Jedlička : Jiří Šulc 12:14 12:14 9:11 0:3
Josef Pírka : Václav Kunc 8:11 13:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Miroslav Tuček : Jiří Novotný 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Stanislav Jedlička : Jan Dvořák 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
Josef Pírka : Jiří Šulc 11:8 9:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Petr Novák : Václav Kunc 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Stanislav Jedlička : Jiří Novotný 8:11 11:9 9:11 10:12 1:3
Josef Pírka : Jan Dvořák 9:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Novák : Jiří Šulc 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:0
Miroslav Tuček : Václav Kunc 11:7 11:9 11:4 3:0
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : KST Slatina A 17 : 1
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 704:559 51:17
M. Libovický / J. Průcha : R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek 9:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
J. Hejcman / J. Cipra : J. Barták / J. Rapp 11:6 11:4 8:11 11:9 3:1
Jiří Hejcman : Roman Folbrecht 11:8 8:11 11:6 11:6 3:1
Miroslav Libovický : Rostislav Ocásek 11:8 11:6 13:11 3:0
Josef Cipra : Jiří Rapp 11:8 7:11 11:9 11:4 3:1
Josef Průcha : Jiří Barták 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Miroslav Libovický : Roman Folbrecht 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:0
Josef Cipra : Rostislav Ocásek 11:7 11:6 15:13 3:0
Josef Průcha : Jiří Rapp 11:8 8:11 11:6 9:11 12:10 3:2
Jiří Hejcman : Jiří Barták 8:11 11:9 11:6 11:5 3:1
Josef Cipra : Roman Folbrecht 11:6 8:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Josef Průcha : Rostislav Ocásek 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jiří Hejcman : Jiří Rapp 9:11 8:11 11:9 11:7 12:10 3:2
Miroslav Libovický : Jiří Barták 11:8 8:11 11:9 9:11 11:6 3:2
Josef Průcha : Roman Folbrecht 11:6 11:3 11:5 3:0
Jiří Hejcman : Rostislav Ocásek 11:8 11:8 6:11 11:5 3:1
Miroslav Libovický : Jiří Rapp 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:0
Josef Cipra : Jiří Barták 11:8 7:11 8:11 11:9 11:7 3:2
Sokol Stochov-Honice C : Slovan Velvary A 7 : 11
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 617:676 29:41
K. Vajcová / O. Brouček : M. Drmota / M. Hanzlík 5:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
J. Jedlička / M. Chmelař : J. Port / J. Egermayer 10:12 11:13 9:11 0:3
Ondřej Brouček : Miroslav Drmota 11:5 6:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
Kateřina Vajcová : Jaroslav Port 11:8 11:7 4:11 6:11 11:9 3:2
Jaroslav Jedlička : Jan Egermayer 7:11 11:8 7:11 11:8 11:6 3:2
Michal Chmelař : Miroslav Hanzlík 7:11 11:8 10:12 11:8 13:11 3:2
Kateřina Vajcová : Miroslav Drmota 6:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Jaroslav Port 13:11 11:6 11:9 3:0
Michal Chmelař : Jan Egermayer 8:11 11:9 7:11 11:6 7:11 2:3
Ondřej Brouček : Miroslav Hanzlík 11:6 8:11 11:8 7:11 7:11 2:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Miroslav Drmota 8:11 11:7 6:11 7:11 1:3
Michal Chmelař : Jaroslav Port 11:5 11:7 7:11 10:12 9:11 2:3
Ondřej Brouček : Jan Egermayer 8:11 2:11 9:11 0:3
Kateřina Vajcová : Miroslav Hanzlík 11:8 11:4 11:9 3:0
Michal Chmelař : Miroslav Drmota 9:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Ondřej Brouček : Jaroslav Port 8:11 11:7 6:11 11:8 11:6 3:2
Kateřina Vajcová : Jan Egermayer 12:10 11:7 11:7 3:0
Tomáš Velc : Miroslav Hanzlík 4:11 7:11 11:13 0:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 13 : 5
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 646:572 42:24
J. Dvořák / J. Novotný : J. Hejcman / J. Cipra 7:11 6:11 12:10 11:9 11:7 3:2
P. Vojna / Z. Čižinský : V. Procházka / J. Průcha 11:8 11:9 8:11 6:11 11:6 3:2
Jiří Novotný : Josef Cipra 11:6 11:5 7:11 13:11 3:1
Jan Dvořák : Josef Průcha 11:5 11:7 7:11 9:11 9:11 2:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Vladimír Procházka 11:6 13:11 11:8 3:0
Václav Kunc : Jiří Hejcman 11:6 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jan Dvořák : Josef Cipra 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Josef Průcha 11:9 11:8 6:11 11:8 3:1
Václav Kunc : Vladimír Procházka 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Novotný : Jiří Hejcman 11:8 11:6 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Josef Cipra 11:6 11:9 11:7 3:0
Václav Kunc : Josef Průcha 11:7 7:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
Jiří Novotný : Vladimír Procházka 8:11 7:11 11:6 11:9 12:10 3:2
Jan Dvořák : Jiří Hejcman 7:11 6:11 11:5 6:11 1:3
Václav Kunc : Josef Cipra 7:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Novotný : Josef Průcha 9:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Jan Dvořák : Vladimír Procházka 11:9 11:5 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jiří Hejcman 11:3 11:8 11:3 3:0
Sokol Buštěhrad A : TTC Jemníky A 13 : 5
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 622:518 43:19
P. Vovsík / Z. Zeman : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 6:11 11:7 8:11 2:11 1:3
J. Vovsík / Z. Nykl : J. Chlumecký / M. Andrš 11:8 11:6 11:7 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Jiří Józa 10:12 6:11 7:11 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Jaroslav Sklenička 14:12 14:12 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Zeman : Jiří Chlumecký 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
Petr Vovsík : Martin Andrš 11:8 11:6 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Nykl : Jiří Józa 14:12 14:12 6:11 11:9 3:1
Zdeněk Zeman : Jaroslav Sklenička 8:11 7:11 11:9 11:8 7:11 2:3
Petr Vovsík : Jiří Chlumecký 12:10 11:4 11:5 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Martin Andrš 12:14 11:7 11:7 12:10 3:1
Zdeněk Zeman : Jiří Józa 3:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Vovsík : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:8 11:5 11:0 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Jiří Chlumecký 11:5 11:8 11:3 3:0
Zdeněk Nykl : Martin Andrš 11:4 9:11 11:4 11:4 3:1
Petr Vovsík : Jiří Józa 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Jaroslav Sklenička 8:11 11:6 8:11 9:11 1:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Jiří Chlumecký 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Zeman : Martin Andrš 11:8 11:8 10:12 11:4 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TJ Kablo Kladno A 8 : 10
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 658:669 36:36
J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský : M. Tuček / J. Pírka 11:7 8:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
P. Sokolovský / J. Mencl : S. Jedlička / P. Novák 11:7 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Stanislav Jedlička 11:8 10:12 2:11 8:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Josef Pírka 7:11 11:9 4:11 11:9 5:11 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Petr Novák 8:11 9:11 11:9 12:10 11:13 2:3
Jiří Mencl : Miroslav Tuček 4:11 11:5 11:9 11:9 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Stanislav Jedlička 11:9 9:11 7:11 5:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Josef Pírka 6:11 11:7 9:11 11:8 7:11 2:3
Jiří Mencl : Petr Novák 11:5 8:11 6:11 10:12 1:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Miroslav Tuček 11:9 11:4 11:8 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Stanislav Jedlička 9:11 11:3 11:5 11:5 3:1
Jiří Mencl : Josef Pírka 6:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Petr Novák 11:9 7:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Miroslav Tuček 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jiří Mencl : Stanislav Jedlička 3:11 8:11 11:5 12:10 6:11 2:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Josef Pírka 11:7 9:11 7:11 11:2 11:9 3:2
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Novák 12:10 11:7 11:8 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Miroslav Tuček 10:12 5:11 6:11 0:3
KST Slatina A : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 3 : 15
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 513:661 17:49
J. Barták / J. Rapp : L. Mach / Z. Jangl 6:11 5:11 11:8 11:8 10:12 2:3
R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek : J. Šťastný / M. Hurt 5:11 11:9 9:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Barták : Zdeněk Jangl 8:11 11:9 4:11 11:6 7:11 2:3
Roman Folbrecht : Libor Mach 7:11 1:11 6:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Jiří Šťastný 5:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Miroslav Hurt 11:6 8:11 5:11 11:6 11:9 3:2
Roman Folbrecht : Zdeněk Jangl 3:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Libor Mach 4:11 8:11 12:14 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Jiří Šťastný 8:11 3:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Miroslav Hurt 6:11 10:12 6:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Zdeněk Jangl 7:11 14:12 5:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Rapp : Libor Mach 10:12 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Jiří Šťastný 6:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Roman Folbrecht : Miroslav Hurt 5:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Zdeněk Jangl 11:8 4:11 8:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Jiří Barták : Libor Mach 8:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Roman Folbrecht : Jiří Šťastný 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Miroslav Hurt 7:11 11:8 11:7 10:12 12:10 3:2
TTC Slovan Kladno B : STC Slaný B 11 : 7
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 573:432 37:26
P. Šavel / J. Slabý : G. Materna / L. Rampa 9:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
Z. Charvát / J. Jůza : bez boje 0:0
Pavel Šavel : Ladislav Rampa 3:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
Zdeněk Charvát : Luboš Vajnar 11:7 11:7 9:11 6:11 11:5 3:2
Jan Jůza : George Materna 9:11 4:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Jiří Slabý : bez boje 0:0
Zdeněk Charvát : Ladislav Rampa 3:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Jan Jůza : Luboš Vajnar 11:9 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jiří Slabý : George Materna 11:9 5:11 12:10 11:4 3:1
Pavel Šavel : bez boje 0:0
Jan Jůza : Ladislav Rampa 7:11 13:11 11:7 4:11 9:11 2:3
Jiří Slabý : Luboš Vajnar 8:11 11:5 11:3 11:5 3:1
Pavel Šavel : George Materna 11:6 11:4 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Charvát : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Slabý : Ladislav Rampa 5:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Šavel : Luboš Vajnar 11:3 8:11 11:8 11:6 3:1
Zdeněk Charvát : George Materna 12:10 4:11 7:11 4:11 1:3
Jan Jůza : bez boje 0:0
TTC Kladno D : TTC Slovan Kladno C 17 : 1
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 687:470 52:13
R. Podivínský / T. Havlíček : P. Frolík / F. Kolací 11:5 9:11 11:7 5:11 15:13 3:2
M. Hanus / R. Dědina : F. Preis / L. Müller 11:5 11:8 11:5 3:0
Tomáš Havlíček : Petr Frolík 11:3 11:5 11:7 3:0
Radek Dědina : František Kolací 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:0
Radoslav Podivínský : František Preis 5:11 11:7 11:9 11:8 3:1
Milan Hanus : Ladislav Müller 11:4 11:3 11:4 3:0
Radek Dědina : Petr Frolík 11:5 11:4 9:11 11:2 3:1
Radoslav Podivínský : František Kolací 17:15 11:8 11:7 3:0
Milan Hanus : František Preis 11:5 11:7 10:12 14:12 3:1
Tomáš Havlíček : Ladislav Müller 11:3 11:5 11:3 3:0
Radoslav Podivínský : Petr Frolík 5:11 11:7 10:12 7:11 1:3
Milan Hanus : František Kolací 12:10 11:4 8:11 16:14 3:1
Tomáš Havlíček : František Preis 11:4 11:9 3:11 11:4 3:1
Radek Dědina : Ladislav Müller 14:12 11:2 11:4 3:0
Milan Hanus : Petr Frolík 12:10 11:4 7:11 11:5 3:1
Tomáš Havlíček : František Kolací 11:7 11:7 7:11 11:5 3:1
Radek Dědina : František Preis 7:11 11:5 11:8 11:5 3:1
Radoslav Podivínský : Ladislav Müller 11:5 11:5 11:3 3:0
TTC Jemníky A : TTC Kladno D 5 : 13
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 642:684 26:42
J. Stádník / B. Mochal : M. Hanus / R. Dědina 8:11 14:12 11:6 8:11 10:12 2:3
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : R. Podivínský / T. Havlíček 11:9 11:7 11:8 3:0
Josef Stádník : Tomáš Havlíček 7:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Milan Hanus 11:8 11:9 8:11 11:9 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Radek Dědina 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Bohumír Mochal : Radoslav Podivínský 11:8 11:7 9:11 9:11 8:11 2:3
Jiří Józa : Tomáš Havlíček 11:9 9:11 8:11 10:12 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Milan Hanus 11:9 11:8 7:11 11:9 3:1
Bohumír Mochal : Radek Dědina 11:9 8:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Josef Stádník : Radoslav Podivínský 8:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Tomáš Havlíček 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Bohumír Mochal : Milan Hanus 9:11 9:11 12:10 11:8 9:11 2:3
Josef Stádník : Radek Dědina 9:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Jiří Józa : Radoslav Podivínský 9:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Bohumír Mochal : Tomáš Havlíček 11:8 8:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Josef Stádník : Jiří Kopecký 8:11 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:1
Jiří Józa : Radek Dědina 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Radoslav Podivínský 11:8 12:10 11:8 3:0
Slovan Velvary A : Sokol Buštěhrad A 7 : 11
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 611:676 29:39
M. Drmota / J. Egermayer : Z. Zeman / Z. Nykl 8:11 10:12 11:9 8:11 1:3
J. Port / P. Vedral : V. Bromský / P. Vovsík 11:13 11:7 8:11 9:11 1:3
Petr Vedral : Petr Vovsík 8:11 11:9 8:11 7:11 1:3
Jaroslav Port : Zdeněk Nykl 6:11 4:11 13:11 11:4 11:9 3:2
Jan Egermayer : Zdeněk Zeman 6:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Miroslav Drmota : Vladimír Bromský 11:3 12:10 16:14 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Petr Vovsík 15:13 13:11 11:7 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Zdeněk Nykl 11:8 9:11 3:11 11:13 1:3
Miroslav Drmota : Zdeněk Zeman 11:9 13:11 11:6 3:0
Petr Vedral : Vladimír Bromský 7:11 6:11 11:6 5:11 1:3
Jan Egermayer : Petr Vovsík 11:8 2:11 11:5 6:11 2:11 2:3
Miroslav Drmota : Zdeněk Nykl 1:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Vedral : Zdeněk Zeman 11:8 6:11 9:11 11:13 1:3
Jaroslav Port : Vladimír Bromský 11:6 11:13 9:11 11:9 11:4 3:2
Miroslav Drmota : Petr Vovsík 12:14 9:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Vedral : Zdeněk Nykl 3:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Jaroslav Port : Zdeněk Zeman 12:10 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Vladimír Bromský 11:9 7:11 11:7 7:11 11:7 3:2
TTC Slovan Kladno C : KST Slatina A 12 : 6
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 684:561 44:24
P. Frolík / F. Kolací : R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek 11:7 11:1 11:7 3:0
F. Preis / P. Kříž : J. Barták / J. Rapp 11:6 11:1 15:13 3:0
František Kolací : Roman Folbrecht 11:3 12:10 11:4 3:0
František Preis : Rostislav Ocásek 11:13 9:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Jiří Rapp 8:11 9:11 11:7 11:9 7:11 2:3
Petr Frolík : Jiří Barták 7:11 8:11 11:7 11:4 11:4 3:2
František Preis : Roman Folbrecht 11:4 11:6 11:5 3:0
Petr Kříž : Rostislav Ocásek 11:7 9:11 11:6 10:12 5:11 2:3
Petr Frolík : Jiří Rapp 5:11 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:1
František Kolací : Jiří Barták 11:9 12:10 14:12 3:0
Petr Kříž : Roman Folbrecht 11:7 11:6 11:4 3:0
Petr Frolík : Rostislav Ocásek 11:7 10:12 11:8 8:11 2:11 2:3
František Kolací : Jiří Rapp 9:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
František Preis : Jiří Barták 11:6 11:8 11:9 3:0
Petr Frolík : Roman Folbrecht 11:8 11:7 9:11 11:6 3:1
František Kolací : Rostislav Ocásek 10:12 11:7 11:4 11:2 3:1
František Preis : Jiří Rapp 12:10 10:12 11:2 6:11 6:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : Jiří Barták 11:7 4:11 15:13 11:6 3:1
STC Slaný B : Sokol Stochov-Honice C 14 : 4
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 658:557 47:21
J. Pánek / L. Rampa : K. Vajcová / O. Brouček 11:9 13:11 11:6 3:0
G. Materna / L. Vajnar : J. Jedlička / M. Chmelař 9:11 4:11 11:5 11:9 5:11 2:3
Jan Pánek : Michal Chmelař 11:0 11:5 11:6 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Jaroslav Jedlička 5:11 11:8 13:11 11:9 3:1
George Materna : Ondřej Brouček 9:11 5:11 11:8 11:6 7:11 2:3
Ladislav Rampa : Kateřina Vajcová 10:12 11:9 11:3 11:3 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : Michal Chmelař 11:5 11:7 5:11 11:6 3:1
George Materna : Jaroslav Jedlička 11:9 11:6 11:9 3:0
Ladislav Rampa : Ondřej Brouček 11:9 11:5 9:11 11:4 3:1
Jan Pánek : Kateřina Vajcová 8:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
George Materna : Michal Chmelař 12:10 11:6 11:5 3:0
Ladislav Rampa : Jaroslav Jedlička 14:12 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jan Pánek : Ondřej Brouček 11:8 13:11 11:5 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Kateřina Vajcová 11:8 5:11 4:11 8:11 1:3
Ladislav Rampa : Michal Chmelař 11:4 11:6 11:8 3:0
Jan Pánek : Jaroslav Jedlička 3:11 11:13 11:7 13:11 11:3 3:2
Luboš Vajnar : Ondřej Brouček 11:9 11:6 5:11 7:11 11:5 3:2
George Materna : Kateřina Vajcová 11:4 11:7 1:11 11:8 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 6 : 12
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 590:648 27:39
J. Šťastný / Z. Jangl : J. Dvořák / J. Novotný 11:9 5:11 10:12 11:4 7:11 2:3
L. Mach / V. Šulc : V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský 7:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Libor Mach : Jiří Novotný 9:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Jan Dvořák 12:10 13:11 12:14 11:6 3:1
Vladimír Šulc : Zdeněk Čižinský 9:11 11:2 6:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Šťastný : Václav Kunc 11:4 11:8 12:10 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Novotný 11:6 5:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Vladimír Šulc : Jan Dvořák 12:14 5:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Šťastný : Zdeněk Čižinský 6:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Libor Mach : Václav Kunc 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Šulc : Jiří Novotný 3:11 11:9 11:8 4:11 8:11 2:3
Jiří Šťastný : Jan Dvořák 11:7 10:12 8:11 8:11 1:3
Libor Mach : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:8 13:11 7:11 11:8 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Václav Kunc 7:11 11:8 7:11 5:11 1:3
Jiří Šťastný : Jiří Novotný 6:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Libor Mach : Jan Dvořák 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Šulc 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:1
Vladimír Šulc : Václav Kunc 6:11 11:7 7:11 9:11 1:3
TJ Kablo Kladno A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 14 : 4
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 668:449 47:19
M. Tuček / J. Pírka : Z. Charvát / P. Šavel 11:8 9:11 11:7 11:7 3:1
S. Jedlička / P. Novák : bez boje 0:0
Josef Pírka : Zdeněk Charvát 11:9 11:7 13:11 3:0
Petr Novák : Petr Peltán 11:5 11:4 11:2 3:0
Miroslav Tuček : Pavel Šavel 8:11 11:6 7:11 8:11 1:3
Stanislav Jedlička : bez boje 0:0
Petr Novák : Zdeněk Charvát 11:9 11:7 11:7 3:0
Miroslav Tuček : Petr Peltán 8:11 11:8 6:11 11:7 7:11 2:3
Stanislav Jedlička : Pavel Šavel 8:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Pírka : bez boje 0:0
Miroslav Tuček : Zdeněk Charvát 9:11 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:1
Stanislav Jedlička : Petr Peltán 8:11 11:8 9:11 11:9 10:12 2:3
Josef Pírka : Pavel Šavel 11:8 11:6 8:11 6:11 11:7 3:2
Petr Novák : bez boje 0:0
Stanislav Jedlička : Zdeněk Charvát 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Josef Pírka : Petr Peltán 11:8 11:8 9:11 9:11 11:9 3:2
Petr Novák : Pavel Šavel 11:8 6:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
Miroslav Tuček : bez boje 0:0
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 5 : 13
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 539:705 23:47
J. Hejcman / J. Čižinský : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 6:11 11:7 8:11 7:11 1:3
M. Libovický / J. Cipra : P. Sokolovský / J. Mencl 8:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Čižinský : Jaroslav Tájek 6:11 7:11 3:11 0:3
Jiří Hejcman : Jiří Mencl 11:7 3:11 11:3 6:11 11:8 3:2
Miroslav Libovický : Milan Zbírkovský 12:10 9:11 9:11 7:11 1:3
Josef Cipra : Petr Sokolovský 11:8 11:9 10:12 9:11 7:11 2:3
Jiří Hejcman : Jaroslav Tájek 11:9 11:8 8:11 9:11 11:7 3:2
Miroslav Libovický : Jiří Mencl 11:8 8:11 7:11 9:11 1:3
Josef Cipra : Milan Zbírkovský 11:9 11:8 9:11 11:6 3:1
Jiří Čižinský : Petr Sokolovský 3:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Miroslav Libovický : Jaroslav Tájek 11:8 8:11 11:9 9:11 11:8 3:2
Josef Cipra : Jiří Mencl 11:8 9:11 11:8 9:11 3:11 2:3
Jiří Čižinský : Milan Zbírkovský 6:11 5:11 2:11 0:3
Jiří Hejcman : Petr Sokolovský 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Cipra : Jaroslav Tájek 11:9 11:9 9:11 13:11 3:1
Jiří Čižinský : Jiří Mencl 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Jiří Hejcman : Milan Zbírkovský 7:11 12:10 7:11 9:11 1:3
Miroslav Libovický : Petr Sokolovský 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Sokol Stochov-Honice C : TJ Kablo Kladno A 6 : 12
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 608:689 29:41
J. Jedlička / M. Chmelař : J. Pírka / J. Hlaváček 12:10 9:11 11:7 9:11 11:7 3:2
K. Vajcová / O. Brouček : S. Jedlička / P. Novák 12:10 2:11 6:11 11:8 3:11 2:3
Kateřina Vajcová : Stanislav Jedlička 8:11 13:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Ondřej Brouček : Jan Hlaváček 7:11 5:11 1:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Josef Pírka 11:5 11:9 11:5 3:0
Michal Chmelař : Petr Novák 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Ondřej Brouček : Stanislav Jedlička 1:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Jan Hlaváček 11:6 5:11 11:6 11:9 3:1
Michal Chmelař : Josef Pírka 6:11 11:9 14:12 10:12 5:11 2:3
Kateřina Vajcová : Petr Novák 11:9 7:11 11:8 11:13 9:11 2:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Stanislav Jedlička 11:7 16:14 16:14 3:0
Michal Chmelař : Jan Hlaváček 11:4 11:2 8:11 6:11 8:11 2:3
Kateřina Vajcová : Josef Pírka 12:10 11:7 7:11 11:5 3:1
Ondřej Brouček : Petr Novák 13:11 7:11 8:11 4:11 1:3
Michal Chmelař : Stanislav Jedlička 6:11 11:4 9:11 11:9 9:11 2:3
Kateřina Vajcová : Jan Hlaváček 7:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Ondřej Brouček : Josef Pírka 6:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Tomáš Velc : Petr Novák 6:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Slovan Velvary A : STC Slaný B 2 : 16
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 444:651 9:51
J. Koucký / P. Vedral : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 8:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
M. Drmota / J. Egermayer : V. Tajč / L. Rampa 8:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Jindřich Koucký : Luboš Vajnar 7:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Vedral : George Materna 7:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Jan Egermayer : Ladislav Rampa 7:11 11:4 5:11 11:9 11:7 3:2
Miroslav Drmota : Václav Tajč 5:11 7:11 11:2 12:10 11:13 2:3
Petr Vedral : Luboš Vajnar 3:11 11:13 7:11 0:3
Jan Egermayer : George Materna 5:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Miroslav Drmota : Ladislav Rampa 6:11 10:12 5:11 0:3
Jindřich Koucký : Václav Tajč 4:11 9:11 2:11 0:3
Jan Egermayer : Luboš Vajnar 16:18 11:6 13:11 11:6 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : George Materna 5:11 4:11 19:21 0:3
Jindřich Koucký : Ladislav Rampa 4:11 3:11 3:11 0:3
Petr Vedral : Václav Tajč 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Miroslav Drmota : Luboš Vajnar 11:8 9:11 6:11 12:14 1:3
Jindřich Koucký : George Materna 7:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Vedral : Ladislav Rampa 5:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Jan Egermayer : Václav Tajč 11:13 5:11 9:11 0:3