Celkem
3
7
Doma
2 : 1 : 3
1 : 1 : 4
Venku
4 : 1 : 1
3 : 1 : 2
TTC Kladno D : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 6 : 12 23. 1. 2012
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 560:642 26:40
M. Hanus / J. Rybička : J. Šulc / J. Průcha 11:7 11:6 3:11 11:8 3:1
R. Podivínský / T. Ebert st. : V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský 7:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Tomáš Ebert : Jiří Šulc 11:5 6:11 11:13 8:11 1:3
Radoslav Podivínský : Zdeněk Čižinský 9:11 13:11 4:11 3:11 1:3
Jan Rybička : Josef Průcha 11:5 7:11 6:11 11:5 9:11 2:3
Milan Hanus : Václav Kunc 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:0
Radoslav Podivínský : Jiří Šulc 11:6 9:11 9:11 3:11 1:3
Jan Rybička : Zdeněk Čižinský 5:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Josef Průcha 11:8 10:12 15:13 8:11 11:8 3:2
Tomáš Ebert : Václav Kunc 9:11 4:11 11:9 4:11 1:3
Jan Rybička : Jiří Šulc 6:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:9 11:9 18:16 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Josef Průcha 11:2 10:12 10:12 9:11 1:3
Radoslav Podivínský : Václav Kunc 11:13 8:11 5:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Jiří Šulc 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Tomáš Ebert : Zdeněk Čižinský 8:11 8:11 13:11 7:11 1:3
Radoslav Podivínský : Josef Průcha 11:6 11:9 9:11 11:3 3:1
Jan Rybička : Václav Kunc 11:7 11:8 11:4 3:0
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : TTC Kladno D 11 : 7 6. 10. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 686:669 40:33
S. Vojna / Z. Čižinský : J. Kopecký / R. Podivínský 9:11 5:11 11:8 11:6 11:7 3:2
J. Šulc / J. Průcha : V. Pešta / T. Ebert st. 11:7 11:8 7:11 11:9 3:1
Josef Průcha : Tomáš Ebert 11:3 4:11 11:13 11:4 11:5 3:2
Jiří Šulc : Jiří Kopecký 12:10 7:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Stanislav Vojna : Radoslav Podivínský 12:10 6:11 6:11 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Vítězslav Pešta 11:13 13:15 11:6 11:7 7:11 2:3
Jiří Šulc : Tomáš Ebert 6:11 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:1
Stanislav Vojna : Jiří Kopecký 11:7 4:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Radoslav Podivínský 6:11 6:11 11:7 11:6 11:8 3:2
Josef Průcha : Vítězslav Pešta 8:11 6:11 11:6 9:11 1:3
Stanislav Vojna : Tomáš Ebert 3:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jiří Kopecký 11:8 11:5 11:5 3:0
Josef Průcha : Radoslav Podivínský 6:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Vítězslav Pešta 13:11 6:11 11:8 7:11 11:3 3:2
Zdeněk Čižinský : Tomáš Ebert 11:8 11:4 11:7 3:0
Josef Průcha : Jiří Kopecký 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Radoslav Podivínský 13:11 12:14 11:6 16:14 3:1
Stanislav Vojna : Vítězslav Pešta 11:7 12:10 2:11 3:11 8:11 2:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : TTC Kladno D 2 : 16 11. 3. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2009/2010 491:676 13:49
P. Janeček / J. Cipra : R. Dědina / V. Pešta 4:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský : L. Řezníček / L. Šulc 7:11 11:13 15:13 5:11 1:3
Václav Kunc : Ladislav Šulc 15:13 6:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
Josef Cipra : Lukáš Řezníček 10:12 4:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Janeček : Radek Dědina 5:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Vítězslav Pešta 7:11 13:15 5:11 0:3
Josef Cipra : Ladislav Šulc 9:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Janeček : Lukáš Řezníček 7:11 8:11 12:10 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Radek Dědina 4:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Václav Kunc : Vítězslav Pešta 5:11 11:2 7:11 9:11 1:3
Petr Janeček : Ladislav Šulc 4:11 4:11 10:12 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Lukáš Řezníček 5:11 10:12 11:7 6:11 1:3
Václav Kunc : Radek Dědina 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
Josef Cipra : Vítězslav Pešta 6:11 6:11 11:9 6:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Ladislav Šulc 5:11 9:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
Václav Kunc : Lukáš Řezníček 7:11 14:12 8:11 3:11 1:3
Josef Cipra : Radek Dědina 9:11 2:11 3:11 0:3
Petr Janeček : Vítězslav Pešta 8:11 5:11 18:20 0:3
TTC Kladno D : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 14 : 4 16. 11. 2009
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2009/2010 609:520 43:21
L. Řezníček / L. Šulc : Z. Čižinský / I. Lengál 11:5 11:9 11:9 3:0
R. Dědina / V. Pešta : A. Vondráček / J. Cipra 6:11 6:11 11:6 11:5 11:5 3:2
Radek Dědina : Zdeněk Čižinský 12:10 13:11 14:12 3:0
Lukáš Řezníček : Aleš Vondráček 11:9 12:10 11:6 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Josef Cipra 11:4 11:6 4:11 11:4 3:1
Ladislav Šulc : Ivo Lengál 11:3 11:6 10:12 11:5 3:1
Lukáš Řezníček : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:6 9:11 11:6 7:11 11:8 3:2
Vítězslav Pešta : Aleš Vondráček 15:13 11:9 11:5 3:0
Ladislav Šulc : Josef Cipra 8:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Radek Dědina : Ivo Lengál 11:5 11:3 11:4 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:9 10:12 0:11 0:11 1:3
Ladislav Šulc : Aleš Vondráček 9:11 11:7 5:11 11:5 11:3 3:2
Radek Dědina : Josef Cipra 11:8 13:11 11:5 3:0
Lukáš Řezníček : Ivo Lengál 11:5 11:4 11:6 3:0
Ladislav Šulc : Zdeněk Čižinský 15:13 11:7 11:8 3:0
Radek Dědina : Aleš Vondráček 11:1 6:11 11:4 11:7 3:1
Lukáš Řezníček : Josef Cipra 9:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Vítězslav Pešta : Ivo Lengál 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
TTC Kladno D : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 14 : 4 21. 1. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 730:615 48:24
J. Mencl / M. Škach : J. Šulc / J. Průcha 14:16 7:11 11:9 11:6 11:9 3:2
T. Ebert / L. Řezníček : V. Kunc / J. Cipra 11:6 9:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Jiří Mencl : Josef Průcha 5:11 11:8 7:11 11:5 14:16 2:3
Martin Škach : Jiří Šulc 11:6 8:11 11:7 10:12 11:8 3:2
Lukáš Řezníček : Václav Kunc 11:7 11:8 4:11 8:11 12:14 2:3
Tomáš Ebert : Josef Cipra 11:4 11:5 3:11 11:5 3:1
Martin Škach : Josef Průcha 11:4 11:7 11:6 3:0
Lukáš Řezníček : Jiří Šulc 12:10 11:8 8:11 12:10 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : Václav Kunc 11:6 11:9 11:6 3:0
Jiří Mencl : Josef Cipra 11:6 11:4 11:6 3:0
Lukáš Řezníček : Josef Průcha 11:9 9:11 12:10 7:11 6:11 2:3
Tomáš Ebert : Jiří Šulc 11:6 9:11 11:9 10:12 11:7 3:2
Jiří Mencl : Václav Kunc 11:6 11:7 8:11 11:9 3:1
Martin Škach : Josef Cipra 8:11 11:9 11:6 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : Josef Průcha 11:2 11:4 6:11 11:7 3:1
Jiří Mencl : Jiří Šulc 11:8 11:9 14:12 3:0
Martin Škach : Václav Kunc 11:6 11:7 11:5 3:0
Lukáš Řezníček : Josef Cipra 6:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : TTC Kladno D 3 : 15 4. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 603:728 23:50
J. Šulc / A. Vondráček : R. Dědina / T. Ebert 8:11 11:9 11:8 2:11 6:11 2:3
J. Hejcman / J. Cipra : M. Hanus / J. Mencl 5:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Hejcman : Tomáš Ebert 5:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Aleš Vondráček : Jiří Mencl 7:11 12:14 12:10 9:11 1:3
Josef Cipra : Milan Hanus 4:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Radek Dědina 11:4 7:11 11:4 8:11 6:11 2:3
Aleš Vondráček : Tomáš Ebert 6:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Cipra : Jiří Mencl 7:11 11:13 8:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Milan Hanus 13:11 11:5 9:11 8:11 6:11 2:3
Jiří Hejcman : Radek Dědina 5:11 2:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Cipra : Tomáš Ebert 12:10 16:18 3:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Šulc : Jiří Mencl 8:11 11:8 11:9 9:11 9:11 2:3
Jiří Hejcman : Milan Hanus 11:4 12:10 1:11 8:11 12:10 3:2
Aleš Vondráček : Radek Dědina 11:5 9:11 11:5 8:11 7:11 2:3
Jiří Šulc : Tomáš Ebert 4:11 11:4 8:11 4:11 1:3
Jiří Hejcman : Jiří Mencl 11:7 9:11 5:11 11:13 1:3
Aleš Vondráček : Milan Hanus 10:12 6:11 12:10 11:7 11:6 3:2
Josef Cipra : Radek Dědina 9:11 11:6 11:1 12:10 3:1
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : TTC Kladno D 9 : 9 8. 2. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 659:675 35:36
J. Dvořák / J. Průcha : R. Dědina / J. Novotný 12:10 6:11 11:6 11:8 3:1
V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský : M. Hanus / T. Ebert 11:8 11:4 10:12 11:9 3:1
Josef Průcha : Jiří Novotný 11:3 6:11 6:11 10:12 1:3
Václav Kunc : Radek Dědina 11:8 11:5 11:9 3:0
Jan Dvořák : Milan Hanus 11:7 7:11 12:10 11:7 3:1
Zdeněk Čižinský : Tomáš Ebert 7:11 11:9 11:8 10:12 11:8 3:2
Václav Kunc : Jiří Novotný 9:11 11:13 10:12 0:3
Jan Dvořák : Radek Dědina 7:11 11:5 11:9 11:8 3:1
Zdeněk Čižinský : Milan Hanus 7:11 11:9 1:11 5:11 1:3
Josef Průcha : Tomáš Ebert 11:7 6:11 9:11 11:8 7:11 2:3
Jan Dvořák : Jiří Novotný 10:12 7:11 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Radek Dědina 7:11 11:7 13:11 9:11 11:9 3:2
Josef Průcha : Milan Hanus 11:7 11:9 11:8 3:0
Václav Kunc : Tomáš Ebert 6:11 11:7 7:11 11:13 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jiří Novotný 5:11 12:10 7:11 6:11 1:3
Josef Průcha : Radek Dědina 11:5 4:11 3:11 10:12 1:3
Václav Kunc : Milan Hanus 6:11 12:10 9:11 9:11 1:3
Jan Dvořák : Tomáš Ebert 12:10 11:5 8:11 11:6 3:1
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : TTC Kladno D 7 : 11
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 630:682 30:38
J. Šulc / J. Průcha : A. Levenec / J. Lážnovský 8:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
J. Cipra / Z. Čižinský : T. Pachman / L. Prágr 11:5 11:7 11:9 3:0
Josef Cipra : Jiří Lážnovský 11:9 6:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Tomáš Pachman 7:11 11:5 11:8 11:6 3:1
Josef Průcha : Alexandr Levenec 9:11 11:8 9:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Šulc : Lukáš Prágr 10:12 9:11 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jiří Lážnovský 13:15 11:9 4:11 14:16 1:3
Josef Průcha : Tomáš Pachman 11:7 11:6 14:12 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Alexandr Levenec 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Cipra : Lukáš Prágr 11:9 11:9 11:6 3:0
Josef Průcha : Jiří Lážnovský 6:11 11:9 6:11 11:9 4:11 2:3
Jiří Šulc : Tomáš Pachman 11:9 16:14 9:11 8:11 11:5 3:2
Josef Cipra : Alexandr Levenec 4:11 2:11 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Lukáš Prágr 11:7 8:11 12:10 3:11 10:12 2:3
Jiří Šulc : Jiří Lážnovský 11:6 11:7 4:11 12:14 7:11 2:3
Josef Cipra : Tomáš Pachman 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Alexandr Levenec 7:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Průcha : Lukáš Prágr 14:12 9:11 12:14 11:6 13:11 3:2
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : TTC Kladno D 16 : 2
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 738:622 50:22
J. Dvořák / J. Novotný : M. Hanus / R. Dědina 12:10 8:11 11:5 11:7 3:1
V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský : R. Podivínský / T. Havlíček 6:11 11:9 10:12 7:11 1:3
Jan Dvořák : Milan Hanus 11:7 11:7 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Radoslav Podivínský 11:6 11:6 9:11 11:4 3:1
Václav Kunc : Radek Dědina 11:9 10:12 11:8 11:7 3:1
Jiří Novotný : Tomáš Havlíček 6:11 11:7 11:5 11:7 3:1
Zdeněk Čižinský : Milan Hanus 11:13 11:6 11:8 8:11 11:7 3:2
Václav Kunc : Radoslav Podivínský 6:11 11:4 12:10 11:0 3:1
Jiří Novotný : Radek Dědina 10:12 11:7 11:7 11:9 3:1
Jan Dvořák : Tomáš Havlíček 11:6 14:12 5:11 12:10 3:1
Václav Kunc : Milan Hanus 17:15 11:9 11:5 3:0
Jiří Novotný : Radoslav Podivínský 14:12 11:4 8:11 4:11 11:7 3:2
Jan Dvořák : Radek Dědina 11:2 11:9 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Tomáš Havlíček 6:11 11:8 8:11 11:7 11:9 3:2
Jiří Novotný : Milan Hanus 11:13 11:6 11:9 12:10 3:1
Jan Dvořák : Radoslav Podivínský 11:8 8:11 11:7 11:5 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Radek Dědina 9:11 9:11 14:12 3:11 1:3
Václav Kunc : Tomáš Havlíček 11:8 7:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
TTC Kladno D : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 11 : 7
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 648:620 38:32
M. Hanus / L. Hájek : J. Šulc / J. Čižinský 11:8 7:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
T. Pachman / L. Prágr : J. Cipra / Z. Čižinský 11:6 13:11 4:11 2:11 8:11 2:3
Tomáš Pachman : Jiří Šulc 11:9 7:11 5:11 6:11 1:3
Lukáš Prágr : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:7 13:11 7:11 11:8 3:1
Lukáš Hájek : Josef Cipra 9:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Jiří Čižinský 11:7 11:1 11:3 3:0
Lukáš Prágr : Jiří Šulc 11:7 11:9 9:11 6:11 5:11 2:3
Lukáš Hájek : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:3 8:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Milan Hanus : Josef Cipra 11:7 6:11 11:9 11:6 3:1
Tomáš Pachman : Jiří Čižinský 11:7 11:4 8:11 11:4 3:1
Lukáš Hájek : Jiří Šulc 6:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:9 11:9 10:12 11:7 3:1
Tomáš Pachman : Josef Cipra 12:14 5:11 9:11 0:3
Lukáš Prágr : Václav Kunc 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Milan Hanus : Jiří Šulc 6:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Pachman : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:6 11:5 11:7 3:0
Lukáš Prágr : Josef Cipra 9:11 11:5 11:9 8:11 11:7 3:2
Lukáš Hájek : Václav Kunc 9:11 7:11 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:2
TTC Kladno D : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 12 : 6
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 699:497 45:24
R. Podivínský / T. Havlíček : bez boje 0:0
M. Hanus / R. Dědina : V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský 10:12 11:8 6:11 11:13 1:3
Tomáš Havlíček : Václav Kunc 7:11 11:7 11:9 11:9 3:1
Radek Dědina : Jiří Šulc 11:9 4:11 11:6 12:10 3:1
Radoslav Podivínský : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:9 9:11 11:13 8:11 1:3
Milan Hanus : bez boje 0:0
Radek Dědina : Václav Kunc 9:11 11:9 12:14 11:2 11:4 3:2
Radoslav Podivínský : Jiří Šulc 11:13 11:9 9:11 11:7 10:12 2:3
Milan Hanus : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:7 10:12 8:11 11:9 10:12 2:3
Tomáš Havlíček : bez boje 0:0
Radoslav Podivínský : Václav Kunc 6:11 11:9 9:11 5:11 1:3
Milan Hanus : Jiří Šulc 4:11 9:11 13:11 11:9 11:4 3:2
Tomáš Havlíček : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:5 11:3 14:12 3:0
Radek Dědina : bez boje 0:0
Milan Hanus : Václav Kunc 11:7 11:5 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Havlíček : Jiří Šulc 11:4 11:4 11:8 3:0
Radek Dědina : Zdeněk Čižinský 4:11 7:11 11:7 11:9 9:11 2:3
Radoslav Podivínský : bez boje 0:0
TTC Kladno D : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 692:619 39:32
R. Dědina / J. Novotný : J. Dvořák / J. Průcha 9:11 11:6 11:8 8:11 8:11 2:3
T. Pachman / J. Mencl : V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský 7:11 11:2 3:11 9:11 1:3
Radek Dědina : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:6 11:7 12:14 8:11 4:11 2:3
Tomáš Pachman : Václav Kunc 9:11 10:12 9:11 0:3
Jiří Mencl : Jan Dvořák 11:7 11:4 7:11 11:9 3:1
Jiří Novotný : Josef Průcha 11:1 11:13 11:7 11:5 3:1
Tomáš Pachman : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:9 6:11 7:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Mencl : Václav Kunc 11:5 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jiří Novotný : Jan Dvořák 11:9 8:11 12:10 11:6 3:1
Radek Dědina : Josef Průcha 8:11 8:11 11:5 11:6 5:11 2:3
Jiří Mencl : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:6 8:11 11:6 9:11 10:12 2:3
Jiří Novotný : Václav Kunc 11:7 11:8 11:2 3:0
Radek Dědina : Jan Dvořák 6:11 11:6 10:12 9:11 1:3
Tomáš Pachman : Josef Průcha 12:10 11:8 9:11 9:11 11:4 3:2
Jiří Novotný : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:4 11:5 11:8 3:0
Radek Dědina : Václav Kunc 11:7 11:5 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Pachman : Jan Dvořák 11:9 10:12 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Mencl : Josef Průcha 11:8 12:10 11:9 3:0