Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů - 2005/2006 - I. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů - 2005/2006 - I. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Petr Novák
TJ Kablo Kladno
87
2. - 3.
Petr Sokolovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
85
2. - 3.
Tomáš Havlíček
TTC Kladno
85
4.
Jiří Novotný
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
80
5.
Ladislav Rampa
STC Slaný
73
6.
Zdeněk Jangl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
72
7.
Josef Pírka
TJ Kablo Kladno
70
8.
Jaroslav Sklenička
TTC Jemníky
68
9.
Zdeněk Nykl
Sokol Buštěhrad
67
10.
Zdeněk Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
66
11.
Libor Mach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
64
12.
Stanislav Jedlička
TJ Kablo Kladno
63
13.
Radek Dědina
TTC Kladno
62
14.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
61
15.
Pavel Šavel
TTC Slovan Kladno
60
16.
Jaroslav Jedlička
Sokol Stochov-Honice
58
17. - 18.
George Materna
STC Slaný
57
17. - 18.
Kateřina Vajcová
Sokol Stochov-Honice
57
19. - 20.
Jiří Józa
TTC Jemníky
56
19. - 20.
Václav Kunc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
56
21.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
54
22.
Miroslav Tuček
TJ Kablo Kladno
53
23. - 24.
Petr Peltán
TTC Slovan Kladno
52
23. - 24.
Jiří Slabý
TTC Slovan Kladno
52
25.
Jiří Mencl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
50
26.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
49
27.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
48
28. - 29.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
47
28. - 29.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
47
30.
Josef Průcha
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
45
31. - 33.
Jan Dvořák
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
44
31. - 33.
Rostislav Ocásek
KST Slatina
44
31. - 33.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
44
34. - 35.
Jiří Hejcman
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
39
34. - 35.
Radoslav Podivínský
TTC Kladno
39
36. - 39.
Václav Tajč
STC Slaný
38
36. - 39.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
38
36. - 39.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
38
36. - 39.
Jiří Rapp
KST Slatina
38
40.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
37
41.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
36
42.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
35
43. - 44.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
33
43. - 44.
Petr Kříž
TTC Slovan Kladno
33
45.
Petr Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
32
46.
Jiří Špalek
TTC Slovan Kladno
30
47.
Jan Pánek
STC Slaný
29
48. - 49.
Jiří Barták
KST Slatina
26
48. - 49.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
26
50. - 51.
Jan Navrátil
Sokol Stochov-Honice
22
50. - 51.
Ondřej Brouček
Sokol Stochov-Honice
22
52. - 53.
Josef Kořenář
TJ Sokol Unhošť
19
52. - 53.
František Kolací
TTC Slovan Kladno
19
54.
Vladimír Řáha
TJ Sokol Unhošť
18
55. - 57.
Luboš Vajnar
STC Slaný
16
55. - 57.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
16
55. - 57.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Kablo Kladno
16
58.
Zdeněk Charvát
TTC Slovan Kladno
15
59.
Vladimír Procházka
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
14
60.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
13
61. - 63.
Zdeněk Zeman
Sokol Buštěhrad
12
61. - 63.
Michal Chmelař
Sokol Stochov-Honice
12
61. - 63.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
12
64. - 66.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
10
64. - 66.
Vladimír Šulc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
10
64. - 66.
Josef Stádník
TTC Jemníky
10
67. - 68.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
9
67. - 68.
Miroslav Libovický
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
9
69. - 72.
Tomáš Bílý
TJ Kablo Kladno
6
69. - 72.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
6
69. - 72.
Petr Macák
TTC Jemníky
6
69. - 72.
Přemek Lukáš
Sokol Buštěhrad
6
73. - 75.
Tomáš Velc
Sokol Stochov-Honice
4
73. - 75.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
4
73. - 75.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
4
76. - 79.
Jiří Kopecký
TTC Kladno
3
76. - 79.
Petr Vedral
Slovan Velvary
3
76. - 79.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
76. - 79.
Vítězslav Pešta
TTC Kladno
3
80. - 81.
Josef Drbal
Slovan Velvary
2
80. - 81.
Miroslav Krejčí
Sokol Stochov-Honice
2
82. - 84.
Jiří Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
82. - 84.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
82. - 84.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
1