1. kolo |
|
STC Slaný D : TJ Kablo Kladno B |
1 : 17 |
1. kolo |
|
TJ Kablo Kladno C : Slovan Velvary B |
16 : 2 |
2. kolo |
|
TJ Kablo Kladno B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C |
17 : 1 |
2. kolo |
|
STC Slaný C : TJ Kablo Kladno C |
16 : 2 |
3. kolo |
|
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : TJ Kablo Kladno B |
5 : 13 |
3. kolo |
|
TJ Kablo Kladno C : STC Slaný D |
13 : 5 |
4. kolo |
|
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : TJ Kablo Kladno C |
14 : 4 |
4. kolo |
|
TJ Kablo Kladno B : TJ Sokol Unhošť D |
10 : 8 |
5. kolo |
|
TJ Kablo Kladno C : TJ Kablo Kladno B |
5 : 13 |
6. kolo |
|
TJ Kablo Kladno C : TTC Jemníky B |
6 : 12 |
7. kolo |
|
TTC Jemníky B : TJ Kablo Kladno B |
0 : 18 |
7. kolo |
|
TTC Kladno E : TJ Kablo Kladno C |
12 : 6 |
8. kolo |
|
TJ Kablo Kladno C : KST Slatina B |
12 : 6 |
8. kolo |
|
TJ Kablo Kladno B : TJ Sokol Dříň |
17 : 1 |
9. kolo |
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TJ Kablo Kladno C |
10 : 8 |
9. kolo |
|
TTC Kladno E : TJ Kablo Kladno B |
3 : 15 |
10. kolo |
|
TJ Kablo Kladno C : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C |
11 : 7 |
10. kolo |
|
TJ Kablo Kladno B : Slovan Velvary B |
17 : 1 |
11. kolo |
|
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : TJ Kablo Kladno C |
12 : 6 |
11. kolo |
|
KST Slatina B : TJ Kablo Kladno B |
0 : 18 |
12. kolo |
|
TJ Kablo Kladno B : STC Slaný C |
9 : 9 |
13. kolo |
|
TJ Sokol Dříň : TJ Kablo Kladno C |
6 : 12 |
13. kolo |
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TJ Kablo Kladno B |
3 : 15 |
14. kolo |
|
TJ Kablo Kladno B : STC Slaný D |
16 : 2 |
14. kolo |
|
Slovan Velvary B : TJ Kablo Kladno C |
2 : 16 |
15. kolo |
|
TJ Kablo Kladno C : STC Slaný C |
5 : 13 |
15. kolo |
|
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C : TJ Kablo Kladno B |
4 : 14 |
16. kolo |
|
STC Slaný D : TJ Kablo Kladno C |
5 : 13 |
16. kolo |
|
TJ Kablo Kladno B : TJ Sokol Unhošť C |
10 : 8 |
17. kolo |
|
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : TJ Kablo Kladno B |
6 : 12 |
17. kolo |
|
TJ Kablo Kladno C : TJ Sokol Unhošť C |
2 : 16 |
18. kolo |
|
TJ Kablo Kladno B : TJ Kablo Kladno C |
15 : 3 |
19. kolo |
|
TTC Jemníky B : TJ Kablo Kladno C |
9 : 9 |
20. kolo |
|
TJ Kablo Kladno B : TTC Jemníky B |
18 : 0 |
20. kolo |
|
TJ Kablo Kladno C : TTC Kladno E |
5 : 13 |
21. kolo |
|
TJ Sokol Dříň : TJ Kablo Kladno B |
1 : 17 |
21. kolo |
|
KST Slatina B : TJ Kablo Kladno C |
3 : 15 |
22. kolo |
|
TJ Kablo Kladno B : TTC Kladno E |
10 : 8 |
22. kolo |
|
TJ Kablo Kladno C : Sokol Buštěhrad B |
9 : 9 |
23. kolo |
|
Slovan Velvary B : TJ Kablo Kladno B |
2 : 16 |
23. kolo |
|
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C : TJ Kablo Kladno C |
10 : 8 |
24. kolo |
|
TJ Kablo Kladno B : KST Slatina B |
18 : 0 |
24. kolo |
|
TJ Kablo Kladno C : TJ Sokol Unhošť D |
2 : 16 |
25. kolo |
|
STC Slaný C : TJ Kablo Kladno B |
5 : 13 |
26. kolo |
|
TJ Kablo Kladno C : TJ Sokol Dříň |
10 : 8 |
26. kolo |
|
TJ Kablo Kladno B : Sokol Buštěhrad B |
18 : 0 |