Celkem
7
9
Doma
5 : 0 : 3
2 : 0 : 6
Venku
6 : 0 : 2
3 : 0 : 5
STC Slaný C : TJ Kablo Kladno C 11 : 7
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 1998/1999 23:16
J. Hořejší / M. Ušák : M. Brousek / V. Burda 2:1
bez boje : A. Kalaš / T. Bílý 0:0
bez boje : Martin Brousek 0:0
Jiří Hořejší : Václav Burda 2:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : Alois Kalaš 0:2
Miloslav Ušák : Tomáš Bílý 2:0
Jiří Hořejší : Martin Brousek 2:1
Čeněk Vorlíček : Václav Burda 2:0
Miloslav Ušák : Alois Kalaš 1:2
bez boje : Tomáš Bílý 0:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : Martin Brousek 2:0
Miloslav Ušák : Václav Burda 2:0
bez boje : Alois Kalaš 0:0
Jiří Hořejší : Tomáš Bílý 2:0
Miloslav Ušák : Martin Brousek 2:0
bez boje : Václav Burda 0:0
Jiří Hořejší : Alois Kalaš 2:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : Tomáš Bílý 2:0
TJ Kablo Kladno C : STC Slaný C 10 : 8
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 1998/1999 22:18
M. Brousek / V. Burda : M. Ušák / Č. Vorlíček 2:0
K. Čampulka / A. Kalaš : bez boje 0:0
Martin Brousek : Jiří Hořejší 2:0
Tomáš Bílý : Miloslav Ušák 2:1
Alois Kalaš : Čeněk Vorlíček 1:2
Václav Burda : bez boje 0:0
Tomáš Bílý : Jiří Hořejší 0:2
Alois Kalaš : Miloslav Ušák 2:0
Václav Burda : Čeněk Vorlíček 2:1
Martin Brousek : bez boje 0:0
Alois Kalaš : Jiří Hořejší 0:2
Václav Burda : Miloslav Ušák 1:2
Martin Brousek : Čeněk Vorlíček 0:2
Tomáš Bílý : bez boje 0:0
Václav Burda : Jiří Hořejší 0:2
Martin Brousek : Miloslav Ušák 0:2
Tomáš Bílý : Čeněk Vorlíček 0:2
Alois Kalaš : bez boje 0:0
STC Slaný C : TJ Kablo Kladno C 11 : 7
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2003/2004 623:569 38:29
J. Pánek / P. Elicerová : J. Hlaváček / K. Čampulka 7:11 11:5 6:11 11:3 14:12 3:2
G. Materna / L. Vajnar : A. Kalaš / V. Burda 11:5 11:9 11:6 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Alois Kalaš 5:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
George Materna : Karel Čampulka 5:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Pavlína Elicerová : Václav Burda 11:6 11:9 11:8 3:0
Jan Pánek : Jan Hlaváček 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0
George Materna : Alois Kalaš 8:11 5:11 11:6 11:6 11:5 3:2
Pavlína Elicerová : Karel Čampulka 9:11 11:5 11:9 11:8 3:1
Jan Pánek : Václav Burda 6:11 11:6 8:11 11:9 6:11 2:3
Luboš Vajnar : Jan Hlaváček 6:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Pavlína Elicerová : Alois Kalaš 11:5 11:2 11:9 3:0
Jan Pánek : Karel Čampulka 11:6 11:1 11:8 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Václav Burda 8:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
George Materna : Jan Hlaváček 7:11 11:13 11:7 9:11 1:3
Jan Pánek : Alois Kalaš 12:14 13:11 11:3 11:3 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : Karel Čampulka 9:11 11:5 11:8 8:11 4:11 2:3
George Materna : Václav Burda 11:9 10:12 11:8 11:8 3:1
Pavlína Elicerová : Jan Hlaváček 6:11 11:3 11:4 11:6 3:1
TJ Kablo Kladno C : STC Slaný C 12 : 6
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2003/2004 636:524 42:22
V. Burda / P. Vacík : Č. Vorlíček / L. Šimáňová ml. 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:0
J. Hlaváček / M. Brousek : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 11:7 11:6 11:9 3:0
Patrick Vacík : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:4 11:6 11:7 3:0
Martin Brousek : Ludmila Šimáňová 11:6 8:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jan Hlaváček : George Materna 11:9 11:7 11:4 3:0
Václav Burda : Luboš Vajnar 11:8 11:6 11:6 3:0
Martin Brousek : Čeněk Vorlíček 10:12 9:11 3:11 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Ludmila Šimáňová 8:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:1
Václav Burda : George Materna 6:11 7:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Patrick Vacík : Luboš Vajnar 11:3 11:5 16:18 11:9 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:8 8:11 11:2 11:8 3:1
Václav Burda : Ludmila Šimáňová 11:8 11:8 8:11 8:11 9:11 2:3
Patrick Vacík : George Materna 11:4 10:12 8:11 11:5 8:11 2:3
Martin Brousek : Luboš Vajnar 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Václav Burda : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:7 6:11 11:5 11:9 3:1
Patrick Vacík : Ludmila Šimáňová 11:9 11:3 11:8 3:0
Martin Brousek : George Materna 7:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Luboš Vajnar 11:8 11:4 11:3 3:0
TJ Kablo Kladno C : STC Slaný C 6 : 12
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 628:620 30:38
J. Hlaváček / V. Burda : V. Kulich / L. Šimáňová ml. 11:5 11:8 11:6 3:0
K. Čampulka / M. Brousek : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 8:11 11:7 6:11 11:5 10:12 2:3
Václav Burda : Ludmila Šimáňová 12:10 6:11 6:11 4:11 1:3
Karel Čampulka : George Materna 9:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Luboš Vajnar 11:8 11:6 11:6 3:0
Martin Brousek : Vladimír Kulich 9:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Karel Čampulka : Ludmila Šimáňová 4:11 12:10 10:12 8:11 1:3
Jan Hlaváček : George Materna 6:11 11:5 7:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Martin Brousek : Luboš Vajnar 11:8 7:11 11:8 16:18 8:11 2:3
Václav Burda : Vladimír Kulich 7:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Ludmila Šimáňová 8:11 11:8 11:6 8:11 7:11 2:3
Martin Brousek : George Materna 6:11 11:7 8:11 8:11 1:3
Václav Burda : Luboš Vajnar 11:3 11:3 11:2 3:0
Karel Čampulka : Vladimír Kulich 11:8 11:5 11:2 3:0
Martin Brousek : Ludmila Šimáňová 7:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Václav Burda : George Materna 9:11 11:7 10:12 10:12 1:3
Karel Čampulka : Luboš Vajnar 11:7 11:6 11:8 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : Vladimír Kulich 11:8 11:7 8:11 7:11 11:4 3:2
STC Slaný C : TJ Kablo Kladno C 13 : 5
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 620:411 42:21
V. Kulich / P. Elicerová : bez boje 0:0
G. Materna / L. Vajnar : J. Hlaváček / K. Čampulka 12:10 8:11 11:8 9:11 11:3 3:2
Luboš Vajnar : Václav Burda 11:9 10:12 7:11 9:11 1:3
Vladimír Kulich : Karel Čampulka 7:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
George Materna : Jan Hlaváček 11:9 11:6 11:8 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : bez boje 0:0
Vladimír Kulich : Václav Burda 9:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
George Materna : Karel Čampulka 11:9 11:4 11:6 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Jan Hlaváček 11:4 11:5 9:11 11:6 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : bez boje 0:0
George Materna : Václav Burda 11:3 11:4 11:9 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Karel Čampulka 11:6 11:1 11:7 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Jan Hlaváček 9:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : bez boje 0:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Václav Burda 11:7 5:11 11:5 7:11 6:11 2:3
Luboš Vajnar : Karel Čampulka 9:11 11:5 11:5 12:10 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : Jan Hlaváček 11:9 9:11 3:11 11:7 16:14 3:2
George Materna : bez boje 0:0
STC Slaný C : TJ Kablo Kladno C 16 : 2
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2005/2006 640:390 51:10
J. Valášek / P. Elicerová : T. Černý / D. Horbaj 11:3 11:3 11:9 3:0
G. Materna / L. Vajnar : H. Šípek / D. Kratochvíla 9:11 11:5 11:9 11:5 3:1
Pavlína Elicerová : Herbert Šípek 11:4 11:9 11:3 3:0
Jiří Valášek : Dan Kratochvíla 11:7 11:9 11:6 3:0
George Materna : Dušan Horbaj 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Tomáš Černý 6:11 11:8 6:11 11:8 11:4 3:2
Jiří Valášek : Herbert Šípek 11:9 11:9 11:5 3:0
George Materna : Dan Kratochvíla 11:4 11:9 11:5 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Dušan Horbaj 11:8 11:5 11:6 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Tomáš Černý 11:3 11:3 11:2 3:0
George Materna : Herbert Šípek 11:6 11:5 11:3 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Dan Kratochvíla 11:8 11:1 12:10 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Dušan Horbaj 11:8 11:2 11:5 3:0
Jiří Valášek : Tomáš Černý 11:6 8:11 11:3 9:11 9:11 2:3
Luboš Vajnar : Herbert Šípek 11:3 11:6 11:6 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Dan Kratochvíla 11:1 11:3 11:2 3:0
Jiří Valášek : Dušan Horbaj 3:11 11:6 12:10 11:4 3:1
George Materna : Tomáš Černý 11:13 8:11 11:3 8:11 1:3
TJ Kablo Kladno C : STC Slaný C 5 : 13
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2005/2006 565:649 23:44
T. Černý / D. Horbaj : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 8:11 11:7 11:7 8:11 6:11 2:3
H. Šípek / D. Kratochvíla : Č. Vorlíček / J. Valášek 5:11 7:11 11:6 9:11 1:3
Dan Kratochvíla : Luboš Vajnar 5:11 4:11 2:11 0:3
Herbert Šípek : George Materna 2:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Černý : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:7 11:4 8:11 12:10 3:1
Dušan Horbaj : Jiří Valášek 9:11 9:11 11:6 11:4 11:8 3:2
Herbert Šípek : Luboš Vajnar 4:11 11:8 5:11 3:11 1:3
Tomáš Černý : George Materna 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Čeněk Vorlíček 7:11 11:7 6:11 8:11 1:3
Dan Kratochvíla : Jiří Valášek 9:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Černý : Luboš Vajnar 11:6 6:11 7:11 12:10 11:4 3:2
Dušan Horbaj : George Materna 11:8 8:11 5:11 7:11 1:3
Dan Kratochvíla : Čeněk Vorlíček 6:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Herbert Šípek : Jiří Valášek 9:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Dušan Horbaj : Luboš Vajnar 9:11 9:11 11:5 9:11 1:3
Dan Kratochvíla : George Materna 8:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Herbert Šípek : Čeněk Vorlíček 9:11 9:11 11:7 7:11 1:3
Tomáš Černý : Jiří Valášek 11:5 12:10 12:10 3:0