Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet odehraných zápasů - 2005/2006 - I. třída
Počet odehraných zápasů - 2005/2006 - I. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
104
2. - 3.
Jiří Rapp
KST Slatina
103
2. - 3.
Rostislav Ocásek
KST Slatina
103
4. - 5.
Zdeněk Jangl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
102
4. - 5.
Petr Sokolovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
102
6.
Tomáš Havlíček
TTC Kladno
101
7.
Jiří Hejcman
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
100
8. - 12.
Jaroslav Jedlička
Sokol Stochov-Honice
99
8. - 12.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
99
8. - 12.
Jiří Barták
KST Slatina
99
8. - 12.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
99
8. - 12.
George Materna
STC Slaný
99
13.
Jiří Novotný
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
98
14.
Petr Novák
TJ Kablo Kladno
97
15. - 21.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
96
15. - 21.
Radoslav Podivínský
TTC Kladno
96
15. - 21.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
96
15. - 21.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
96
15. - 21.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
96
15. - 21.
Josef Pírka
TJ Kablo Kladno
96
15. - 21.
Stanislav Jedlička
TJ Kablo Kladno
96
22. - 25.
Libor Mach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
95
22. - 25.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
95
22. - 25.
Radek Dědina
TTC Kladno
95
22. - 25.
Ondřej Brouček
Sokol Stochov-Honice
95
26.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
94
27.
Petr Peltán
TTC Slovan Kladno
91
28.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
90
29. - 32.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
88
29. - 32.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
88
29. - 32.
Zdeněk Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
88
29. - 32.
Josef Průcha
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
88
33. - 34.
Jiří Slabý
TTC Slovan Kladno
86
33. - 34.
Václav Kunc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
86
35.
Zdeněk Nykl
Sokol Buštěhrad
84
36. - 37.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
82
36. - 37.
Pavel Šavel
TTC Slovan Kladno
82
38. - 40.
Jaroslav Sklenička
TTC Jemníky
80
38. - 40.
Miroslav Tuček
TJ Kablo Kladno
80
38. - 40.
Ladislav Rampa
STC Slaný
80
41.
Kateřina Vajcová
Sokol Stochov-Honice
79
42.
František Kolací
TTC Slovan Kladno
77
43. - 44.
Jiří Mencl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
76
43. - 44.
Jiří Józa
TTC Jemníky
76
45.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
75
46.
Vladimír Procházka
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
68
47.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
67
48. - 49.
Petr Kříž
TTC Slovan Kladno
65
48. - 49.
Jan Dvořák
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
65
50. - 51.
Petr Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
64
50. - 51.
Josef Stádník
TTC Jemníky
64
52. - 53.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
60
52. - 53.
Josef Kořenář
TJ Sokol Unhošť
60
54. - 56.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
59
54. - 56.
Luboš Vajnar
STC Slaný
59
54. - 56.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
59
57.
Michal Chmelař
Sokol Stochov-Honice
56
58.
Zdeněk Charvát
TTC Slovan Kladno
51
59.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
49
60. - 61.
Václav Tajč
STC Slaný
43
60. - 61.
Tomáš Velc
Sokol Stochov-Honice
43
62.
Petr Vedral
Slovan Velvary
40
63. - 64.
Jan Pánek
STC Slaný
36
63. - 64.
Jiří Špalek
TTC Slovan Kladno
36
65.
Přemek Lukáš
Sokol Buštěhrad
34
66.
Zdeněk Zeman
Sokol Buštěhrad
31
67.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
29
68. - 70.
Jan Navrátil
Sokol Stochov-Honice
28
68. - 70.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
28
68. - 70.
Petr Macák
TTC Jemníky
28
71.
Vladimír Šulc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
27
72. - 73.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Kablo Kladno
23
72. - 73.
Vladimír Řáha
TJ Sokol Unhošť
23
74.
Evžen Müller
TTC Slovan Kladno
21
75. - 77.
Ladislav Müller
TTC Slovan Kladno
20
75. - 77.
Jiří Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
20
75. - 77.
Miroslav Libovický
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
20
78.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
19
79. - 80.
Josef Drbal
Slovan Velvary
15
79. - 80.
Karel Chaloupka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
15
81.
Jiří Kopecký
TTC Kladno
14
82. - 85.
Jindřich Koucký
Slovan Velvary
12
82. - 85.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
12
82. - 85.
Miroslav Krejčí
Sokol Stochov-Honice
12
82. - 85.
Daniel Stolz
Sokol Buštěhrad
12
86. - 89.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
8
86. - 89.
Jiří Hořejší
STC Slaný
8
86. - 89.
Tomáš Bílý
TJ Kablo Kladno
8
86. - 89.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
8
90.
Vítězslav Pešta
TTC Kladno
7
91. - 102.
Lukáš Nývlt
Slovan Velvary
4
91. - 102.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
4
91. - 102.
Tomáš Ebert
TTC Kladno
4
91. - 102.
Alan Melkus
KST Slatina
4
91. - 102.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
4
91. - 102.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
4
91. - 102.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
91. - 102.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
91. - 102.
Čeněk Vorlíček
STC Slaný
4
91. - 102.
Jiří Jarolímek
STC Slaný
4
91. - 102.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
91. - 102.
Václav Květina
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
103. - 105.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
103. - 105.
Jiří Urban
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
103. - 105.
Adam Kindl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1