Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů čtyřher - 2005/2006 - I. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů čtyřher - 2005/2006 - I. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Petr Sokolovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
24
2.
Zdeněk Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
21
3. - 4.
Petr Novák
TJ Kablo Kladno
20
3. - 4.
Stanislav Jedlička
TJ Kablo Kladno
20
5.
Jiří Novotný
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
19
6.
Jaroslav Sklenička
TTC Jemníky
18
7. - 11.
Jiří Józa
TTC Jemníky
17
7. - 11.
Zdeněk Jangl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
17
7. - 11.
Tomáš Havlíček
TTC Kladno
17
7. - 11.
Libor Mach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
17
7. - 11.
Ladislav Rampa
STC Slaný
17
12. - 13.
Josef Pírka
TJ Kablo Kladno
16
12. - 13.
Václav Kunc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
16
14. - 15.
Radoslav Podivínský
TTC Kladno
15
14. - 15.
Zdeněk Nykl
Sokol Buštěhrad
15
16. - 18.
Jiří Mencl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
14
16. - 18.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
14
16. - 18.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
14
19. - 23.
Petr Peltán
TTC Slovan Kladno
13
19. - 23.
Miroslav Tuček
TJ Kablo Kladno
13
19. - 23.
Jan Dvořák
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
13
19. - 23.
George Materna
STC Slaný
13
19. - 23.
Jiří Slabý
TTC Slovan Kladno
13
24. - 28.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
12
24. - 28.
Pavel Šavel
TTC Slovan Kladno
12
24. - 28.
Jaroslav Jedlička
Sokol Stochov-Honice
12
24. - 28.
Radek Dědina
TTC Kladno
12
24. - 28.
Josef Kořenář
TJ Sokol Unhošť
12
29. - 32.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
11
29. - 32.
František Kolací
TTC Slovan Kladno
11
29. - 32.
Josef Průcha
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
11
29. - 32.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
11
33. - 37.
Kateřina Vajcová
Sokol Stochov-Honice
10
33. - 37.
Václav Tajč
STC Slaný
10
33. - 37.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
10
33. - 37.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
10
33. - 37.
Zdeněk Charvát
TTC Slovan Kladno
10
38. - 40.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
9
38. - 40.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
9
38. - 40.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
9
41. - 45.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
8
41. - 45.
Jiří Hejcman
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
8
41. - 45.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
8
41. - 45.
Petr Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
8
41. - 45.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
8
46. - 50.
Vladimír Procházka
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
7
46. - 50.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
7
46. - 50.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
7
46. - 50.
Petr Kříž
TTC Slovan Kladno
7
46. - 50.
Jiří Špalek
TTC Slovan Kladno
7
51. - 53.
Ondřej Brouček
Sokol Stochov-Honice
6
51. - 53.
Jan Pánek
STC Slaný
6
51. - 53.
Michal Chmelař
Sokol Stochov-Honice
6
54. - 60.
Rostislav Ocásek
KST Slatina
5
54. - 60.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
5
54. - 60.
Vladimír Šulc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
5
54. - 60.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Kablo Kladno
5
54. - 60.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
5
54. - 60.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
5
54. - 60.
Luboš Vajnar
STC Slaný
5
61.
Vladimír Řáha
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
62. - 67.
Jiří Barták
KST Slatina
3
62. - 67.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
62. - 67.
Jan Navrátil
Sokol Stochov-Honice
3
62. - 67.
Miroslav Libovický
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
62. - 67.
Jiří Rapp
KST Slatina
3
62. - 67.
Zdeněk Zeman
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
68. - 73.
Petr Macák
TTC Jemníky
2
68. - 73.
Karel Chaloupka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
68. - 73.
Tomáš Bílý
TJ Kablo Kladno
2
68. - 73.
Josef Stádník
TTC Jemníky
2
68. - 73.
Přemek Lukáš
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
68. - 73.
Tomáš Velc
Sokol Stochov-Honice
2
74. - 82.
Vítězslav Pešta
TTC Kladno
1
74. - 82.
Tomáš Ebert
TTC Kladno
1
74. - 82.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
1
74. - 82.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
1
74. - 82.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
74. - 82.
Miroslav Krejčí
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
74. - 82.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
1
74. - 82.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
74. - 82.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1