Celkem
1
9
Doma
1 : 0 : 4
0 : 0 : 5
Venku
5 : 0 : 0
4 : 0 : 1
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : TTC Kladno D 11 : 7 22. 3. 2012
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 556:387 35:24
A. Vondráček / T. Vysoudil : R. Podivínský / J. Rybička 10:12 9:11 4:11 0:3
P. Janeček / I. Lengál : bez boje 0:0
Petr Janeček : Jan Rybička 4:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Aleš Vondráček : Radoslav Podivínský 11:5 11:2 11:8 3:0
Josef Cipra : Tomáš Ebert 7:11 8:11 2:11 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : bez boje 0:0
Aleš Vondráček : Jan Rybička 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Radoslav Podivínský 6:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Tomáš Ebert 11:5 11:6 11:3 3:0
Petr Janeček : bez boje 0:0
Ivo Lengál : Jan Rybička 5:11 10:12 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Radoslav Podivínský 11:2 12:10 11:7 3:0
Petr Janeček : Tomáš Ebert 11:8 10:12 8:11 11:8 11:4 3:2
Aleš Vondráček : bez boje 0:0
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jan Rybička 11:4 11:7 9:11 11:7 3:1
Petr Janeček : Radoslav Podivínský 8:11 7:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
Aleš Vondráček : Tomáš Ebert 11:8 6:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Ivo Lengál : bez boje 0:0
TTC Kladno D : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 16 : 2 21. 11. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 642:530 48:17
J. Kopecký / T. Ebert st. : A. Vondráček / J. Cipra 7:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
M. Hanus / R. Podivínský : J. Tihan / P. Janeček 15:13 12:10 11:9 3:0
Radoslav Podivínský : Petr Janeček 11:3 11:5 9:11 14:12 3:1
Jiří Kopecký : Aleš Vondráček 7:11 0:11 1:11 0:3
Tomáš Ebert : Josef Cipra 9:11 11:7 7:11 12:10 11:9 3:2
Milan Hanus : Jiří Tihan 11:5 11:9 6:11 11:9 3:1
Jiří Kopecký : Petr Janeček 12:10 11:5 11:4 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Aleš Vondráček 5:11 11:8 11:8 4:11 11:8 3:2
Milan Hanus : Josef Cipra 11:2 11:0 11:0 3:0
Radoslav Podivínský : Jiří Tihan 12:10 11:5 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Petr Janeček 11:7 11:7 13:11 3:0
Milan Hanus : Aleš Vondráček 11:7 11:4 8:11 11:8 3:1
Radoslav Podivínský : Josef Cipra 11:8 11:4 11:5 3:0
Jiří Kopecký : Jiří Tihan 5:11 8:11 11:3 11:9 12:10 3:2
Milan Hanus : Petr Janeček 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Radoslav Podivínský : Aleš Vondráček 11:7 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jiří Kopecký : Josef Cipra 13:11 4:11 11:8 11:6 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : Jiří Tihan 12:10 4:11 11:7 11:5 3:1
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : TTC Kladno D 0 : 18 12. 4. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 576:733 17:54
J. Hejcman / V. Procházka : R. Dědina / J. Novotný 11:7 6:11 6:11 8:11 1:3
A. Vondráček / J. Cipra : J. Mencl / T. Ebert 11:8 9:11 6:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Hejcman : Jiří Novotný 9:11 11:9 3:11 5:11 1:3
Vladimír Procházka : Radek Dědina 11:6 10:12 8:11 2:11 1:3
Aleš Vondráček : Jiří Mencl 9:11 11:9 9:11 9:11 1:3
Josef Cipra : Tomáš Ebert 8:11 8:11 11:6 11:9 9:11 2:3
Vladimír Procházka : Jiří Novotný 8:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Aleš Vondráček : Radek Dědina 9:11 8:11 12:10 3:11 1:3
Josef Cipra : Jiří Mencl 11:8 8:11 11:7 7:11 6:11 2:3
Jiří Hejcman : Tomáš Ebert 6:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Aleš Vondráček : Jiří Novotný 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Cipra : Radek Dědina 11:8 9:11 9:11 12:14 1:3
Jiří Hejcman : Jiří Mencl 11:6 6:11 11:8 9:11 4:11 2:3
Vladimír Procházka : Tomáš Ebert 6:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Cipra : Jiří Novotný 8:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Hejcman : Radek Dědina 12:10 9:11 5:11 7:11 1:3
Vladimír Procházka : Jiří Mencl 11:8 11:8 9:11 8:11 6:11 2:3
Aleš Vondráček : Tomáš Ebert 9:11 11:8 9:11 9:11 1:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : TTC Kladno D 6 : 12
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 657:710 28:44
J. Hejcman / V. Procházka : R. Dědina / E. Birnbaum 8:11 11:8 7:11 11:8 5:11 2:3
P. Vojna / S. Vojna : T. Pachman / L. Hájek 11:9 7:11 5:11 11:4 11:9 3:2
Vladimír Procházka : Erik Birnbaum 8:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Hejcman : Lukáš Hájek 7:11 11:7 11:8 5:11 11:6 3:2
Stanislav Vojna : Tomáš Pachman 13:15 3:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Vojna : Radek Dědina 11:3 11:6 8:11 9:11 17:19 2:3
Jiří Hejcman : Erik Birnbaum 8:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 1:3
Stanislav Vojna : Lukáš Hájek 11:5 11:7 11:8 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Tomáš Pachman 11:6 9:11 11:8 8:11 11:13 2:3
Vladimír Procházka : Radek Dědina 11:8 7:11 11:9 8:11 11:9 3:2
Stanislav Vojna : Erik Birnbaum 6:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Vojna : Alexandr Levenec 8:11 8:11 11:7 9:11 1:3
Vladimír Procházka : Tomáš Pachman 7:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Hejcman : Radek Dědina 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Erik Birnbaum 8:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Vladimír Procházka : Alexandr Levenec 7:11 11:8 7:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Hejcman : Tomáš Pachman 11:9 10:12 9:11 9:11 1:3
Stanislav Vojna : Radek Dědina 11:8 8:11 11:7 9:11 14:12 3:2
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : TTC Kladno D 6 : 12
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2004/2005 657:683 31:40
V. Kunc / J. Průcha : R. Dědina / T. Havlíček 12:10 11:9 11:3 3:0
V. Procházka / J. Cipra : A. Levenec / R. Podivínský 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Vladimír Procházka : Alexandr Levenec 8:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Průcha : Radek Dědina 11:8 9:11 11:7 8:11 5:11 2:3
Josef Cipra : Tomáš Havlíček 11:8 6:11 8:11 6:11 1:3
Václav Kunc : Radoslav Podivínský 11:6 8:11 11:8 11:6 3:1
Josef Průcha : Alexandr Levenec 11:7 9:11 9:11 7:11 1:3
Josef Cipra : Radek Dědina 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:0
Václav Kunc : Tomáš Havlíček 9:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Vladimír Procházka : Radoslav Podivínský 11:7 11:8 8:11 7:11 9:11 2:3
Josef Cipra : Alexandr Levenec 11:8 6:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Václav Kunc : Radek Dědina 10:12 11:9 11:8 6:11 10:12 2:3
Vladimír Procházka : Tomáš Havlíček 11:6 11:7 2:11 8:11 9:11 2:3
Josef Průcha : Radoslav Podivínský 11:5 12:10 7:11 10:12 11:9 3:2
Václav Kunc : Alexandr Levenec 11:7 11:7 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Procházka : Radek Dědina 11:13 7:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Průcha : Tomáš Havlíček 11:9 8:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 2:3
Josef Cipra : Radoslav Podivínský 9:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : TTC Kladno D 5 : 13
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 615:665 25:43
J. Hejcman / J. Cipra : R. Podivínský / T. Havlíček 11:9 12:14 7:11 12:10 6:11 2:3
V. Procházka / J. Průcha : M. Hanus / R. Dědina 14:12 5:11 10:12 7:11 1:3
Vladimír Procházka : Tomáš Havlíček 6:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Cipra : Radek Dědina 11:13 11:5 9:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Jiří Hejcman : Milan Hanus 11:9 11:8 10:12 11:4 3:1
Josef Průcha : Radoslav Podivínský 9:11 10:12 11:5 11:4 3:11 2:3
Josef Cipra : Tomáš Havlíček 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Hejcman : Radek Dědina 11:3 11:4 11:7 3:0
Josef Průcha : Milan Hanus 12:10 11:4 11:7 3:0
Vladimír Procházka : Radoslav Podivínský 4:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Hejcman : Tomáš Havlíček 6:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Průcha : Radek Dědina 13:15 12:10 7:11 11:13 1:3
Vladimír Procházka : Milan Hanus 5:11 8:11 11:7 7:11 1:3
Josef Cipra : Radoslav Podivínský 11:6 9:11 8:11 12:10 11:2 3:2
Josef Průcha : Tomáš Havlíček 11:9 4:11 4:11 4:11 1:3
Vladimír Procházka : Radek Dědina 11:13 10:12 7:11 0:3
Josef Cipra : Milan Hanus 10:12 10:12 5:11 0:3
Jiří Hejcman : Radoslav Podivínský 11:6 9:11 11:8 11:5 3:1
TTC Kladno D : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 10 : 8
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 618:581 36:30
R. Dědina / L. Hájek : J. Hejcman / V. Procházka 7:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
M. Hanus / T. Pachman : P. Vojna / S. Vojna 12:10 8:11 11:5 11:4 3:1
Tomáš Pachman : Jiří Hejcman 5:11 11:9 11:6 11:8 3:1
Lukáš Hájek : Vladimír Procházka 10:12 11:3 10:12 12:10 11:9 3:2
Radek Dědina : Stanislav Vojna 6:11 7:11 11:8 11:9 5:11 2:3
Milan Hanus : Pavel Vojna 11:1 11:2 11:0 3:0
Lukáš Hájek : Jiří Hejcman 6:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Radek Dědina : Vladimír Procházka 2:11 10:12 13:11 5:11 1:3
Milan Hanus : Stanislav Vojna 11:9 11:3 11:6 3:0
Tomáš Pachman : Pavel Vojna 12:10 11:3 3:11 14:12 3:1
Radek Dědina : Jiří Hejcman 8:11 12:14 9:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Vladimír Procházka 11:4 11:4 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Pachman : Stanislav Vojna 11:5 11:9 13:11 3:0
Lukáš Hájek : Pavel Vojna 11:5 7:11 11:7 5:11 5:11 2:3
Milan Hanus : Jiří Hejcman 9:11 11:8 11:7 11:4 3:1
Tomáš Pachman : Vladimír Procházka 11:6 13:11 11:3 3:0
Lukáš Hájek : Stanislav Vojna 8:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Radek Dědina : Pavel Vojna 13:11 11:13 5:11 1:11 1:3
TTC Kladno D : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 11 : 7
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2004/2005 622:565 37:28
J. Kopecký / R. Dědina : S. Vojna / J. Čižinský 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
T. Havlíček / M. Beránek : J. Hejcman / J. Cipra 11:9 9:11 10:12 3:11 1:3
Radek Dědina : Josef Cipra 13:11 11:2 11:3 3:0
Tomáš Havlíček : Jiří Hejcman 13:11 12:10 8:11 12:10 3:1
Jiří Kopecký : Jiří Čižinský 11:6 11:6 11:9 3:0
Martin Beránek : Stanislav Vojna 7:11 2:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Havlíček : Josef Cipra 9:11 11:7 11:4 10:12 11:7 3:2
Jiří Kopecký : Jiří Hejcman 11:13 13:11 9:11 7:11 1:3
Martin Beránek : Jiří Čižinský 3:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Radek Dědina : Stanislav Vojna 11:1 11:8 14:12 3:0
Jiří Kopecký : Josef Cipra 11:7 7:11 9:11 6:11 1:3
Martin Beránek : Jiří Hejcman 2:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Radek Dědina : Jiří Čižinský 11:2 11:9 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Havlíček : Stanislav Vojna 11:6 11:7 11:6 3:0
Martin Beránek : Josef Cipra 9:11 16:14 7:11 1:11 1:3
Radek Dědina : Jiří Hejcman 9:11 11:7 9:11 11:7 11:6 3:2
Tomáš Havlíček : Jiří Čižinský 11:3 11:5 11:3 3:0
Jiří Kopecký : Stanislav Vojna 9:11 11:5 11:5 8:11 11:6 3:2
TTC Kladno D : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 11 : 7
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 716:644 39:29
M. Hanus / R. Podivínský : J. Hejcman / J. Cipra 10:12 9:11 6:11 0:3
R. Dědina / T. Havlíček : M. Libovický / J. Průcha 11:8 7:11 7:11 8:11 1:3
Tomáš Havlíček : Josef Průcha 12:10 11:9 9:11 9:11 8:11 2:3
Radek Dědina : Josef Cipra 9:11 11:8 11:4 5:11 11:5 3:2
Radoslav Podivínský : Miroslav Libovický 11:7 11:6 7:11 8:11 11:7 3:2
Milan Hanus : Jiří Hejcman 12:10 11:1 11:7 3:0
Radek Dědina : Josef Průcha 10:12 7:11 11:8 11:4 11:9 3:2
Radoslav Podivínský : Josef Cipra 11:9 11:9 8:11 10:12 12:14 2:3
Milan Hanus : Miroslav Libovický 11:5 11:3 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Havlíček : Jiří Hejcman 11:2 11:4 11:4 3:0
Radoslav Podivínský : Josef Průcha 8:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Josef Cipra 11:8 11:7 11:5 3:0
Tomáš Havlíček : Miroslav Libovický 11:8 11:8 11:5 3:0
Radek Dědina : Jiří Hejcman 13:11 11:6 11:8 3:0
Milan Hanus : Josef Průcha 11:8 11:4 11:7 3:0
Tomáš Havlíček : Josef Cipra 8:11 11:8 4:11 8:11 1:3
Radek Dědina : Miroslav Libovický 8:11 11:6 71:69 5:11 11:4 3:2
Jiří Kopecký : Jiří Hejcman 5:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
TTC Kladno D : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 17 : 1
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 695:473 52:14
R. Dědina / J. Mencl : J. Hejcman / V. Procházka 11:8 8:11 11:9 7:11 11:6 3:2
V. Pešta / T. Ebert : A. Vondráček / F. Černý 11:5 11:2 11:2 3:0
Radek Dědina : Jiří Hejcman 11:5 11:7 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Vladimír Procházka 11:3 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jiří Mencl : Aleš Vondráček 11:8 11:6 10:12 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Pachman : Filip Černý 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Jiří Hejcman 11:5 10:12 11:4 12:10 3:1
Jiří Mencl : Vladimír Procházka 11:9 6:11 11:4 14:12 3:1
Tomáš Pachman : Aleš Vondráček 8:11 10:12 11:7 7:11 1:3
Radek Dědina : Filip Černý 11:2 11:4 11:0 3:0
Jiří Mencl : Jiří Hejcman 7:11 11:6 11:6 11:7 3:1
Tomáš Pachman : Vladimír Procházka 8:11 9:11 11:3 11:8 12:10 3:2
Radek Dědina : Aleš Vondráček 11:7 11:0 11:7 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Filip Černý 11:1 11:8 11:1 3:0
Tomáš Pachman : Jiří Hejcman 8:11 7:11 11:3 18:16 11:5 3:2
Radek Dědina : Vladimír Procházka 13:11 11:5 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Aleš Vondráček 11:6 11:7 4:11 11:8 3:1
Jiří Mencl : Filip Černý 11:9 11:6 11:2 3:0