Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:2 - 2005/2006 - I. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:2 - 2005/2006 - I. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
21
2.
Radek Dědina
TTC Kladno
20
3. - 4.
Jiří Mencl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
18
3. - 4.
Jiří Rapp
KST Slatina
18
5.
Petr Peltán
TTC Slovan Kladno
17
6. - 7.
Josef Pírka
TJ Kablo Kladno
16
6. - 7.
Petr Novák
TJ Kablo Kladno
16
8.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
15
9. - 12.
Miroslav Tuček
TJ Kablo Kladno
14
9. - 12.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
14
9. - 12.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
14
9. - 12.
Kateřina Vajcová
Sokol Stochov-Honice
14
13. - 16.
Josef Průcha
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
13
13. - 16.
Zdeněk Jangl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
13
13. - 16.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
13
13. - 16.
Stanislav Jedlička
TJ Kablo Kladno
13
17. - 24.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
12
17. - 24.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
12
17. - 24.
Rostislav Ocásek
KST Slatina
12
17. - 24.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
12
17. - 24.
Zdeněk Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
12
17. - 24.
Radoslav Podivínský
TTC Kladno
12
17. - 24.
Jaroslav Sklenička
TTC Jemníky
12
17. - 24.
Pavel Šavel
TTC Slovan Kladno
12
25. - 26.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
11
25. - 26.
George Materna
STC Slaný
11
27. - 28.
Jaroslav Jedlička
Sokol Stochov-Honice
10
27. - 28.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
10
29. - 33.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
9
29. - 33.
Petr Sokolovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
9
29. - 33.
Jiří Hejcman
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
9
29. - 33.
Jiří Novotný
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
9
29. - 33.
Tomáš Havlíček
TTC Kladno
9
34. - 35.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
8
34. - 35.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
8
36. - 38.
Petr Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
7
36. - 38.
Václav Kunc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
7
36. - 38.
František Kolací
TTC Slovan Kladno
7
39. - 45.
Zdeněk Nykl
Sokol Buštěhrad
6
39. - 45.
Jiří Slabý
TTC Slovan Kladno
6
39. - 45.
Jiří Józa
TTC Jemníky
6
39. - 45.
Libor Mach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
6
39. - 45.
Josef Kořenář
TJ Sokol Unhošť
6
39. - 45.
Jiří Barták
KST Slatina
6
39. - 45.
Ondřej Brouček
Sokol Stochov-Honice
6
46. - 52.
Jan Navrátil
Sokol Stochov-Honice
5
46. - 52.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
5
46. - 52.
Zdeněk Charvát
TTC Slovan Kladno
5
46. - 52.
Petr Kříž
TTC Slovan Kladno
5
46. - 52.
Michal Chmelař
Sokol Stochov-Honice
5
46. - 52.
Ladislav Rampa
STC Slaný
5
46. - 52.
Jan Pánek
STC Slaný
5
53. - 57.
Vladimír Šulc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
53. - 57.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
53. - 57.
Josef Stádník
TTC Jemníky
4
53. - 57.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
53. - 57.
Vladimír Procházka
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
58. - 61.
Miroslav Libovický
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
58. - 61.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Kablo Kladno
3
58. - 61.
Petr Macák
TTC Jemníky
3
58. - 61.
Tomáš Velc
Sokol Stochov-Honice
3
62. - 67.
Přemek Lukáš
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
62. - 67.
Luboš Vajnar
STC Slaný
2
62. - 67.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
2
62. - 67.
Jan Dvořák
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
62. - 67.
Václav Tajč
STC Slaný
2
62. - 67.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
2
68. - 79.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
68. - 79.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
1
68. - 79.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
68. - 79.
Miroslav Krejčí
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
68. - 79.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
1
68. - 79.
Zdeněk Zeman
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
68. - 79.
Josef Drbal
Slovan Velvary
1
68. - 79.
Petr Vedral
Slovan Velvary
1
68. - 79.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
1
68. - 79.
Jiří Špalek
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
68. - 79.
Vladimír Řáha
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
68. - 79.
Vítězslav Pešta
TTC Kladno
1