Celkem
11
2
Doma
6 : 0 : 1
5 : 1 : 1
Venku
1 : 1 : 5
1 : 0 : 6
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : Sokol Buštěhrad A 13 : 5 23. 3. 2009
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 688:592 46:24
P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský : D. Stolz / M. Hnidka 11:7 11:5 11:3 3:0
L. Mach / Z. Jangl : Z. Nykl / Z. Matějka 11:8 6:11 5:11 11:7 11:5 3:2
Zdeněk Jangl : Marian Hnidka 11:8 11:7 9:11 7:11 9:11 2:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Zdeněk Matějka 3:11 11:6 7:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Daniel Stolz 11:8 11:7 11:5 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Zdeněk Nykl 11:8 8:11 9:11 11:3 11:8 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Marian Hnidka 5:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Zdeněk Matějka 11:9 11:5 11:5 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Daniel Stolz 11:5 8:11 11:6 11:9 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Zdeněk Nykl 11:9 11:9 11:1 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Marian Hnidka 11:9 13:11 11:5 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Zdeněk Matějka 9:11 11:9 11:6 7:11 8:11 2:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Michal Piterka 11:6 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Zdeněk Nykl 4:11 11:5 11:13 5:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Marian Hnidka 11:8 11:13 11:9 14:12 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Zdeněk Matějka 11:9 11:5 9:11 11:5 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Michal Piterka 11:5 9:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Zdeněk Nykl 11:8 9:11 12:10 11:9 3:1
Sokol Buštěhrad A : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 6 : 12 19. 11. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 568:627 23:40
Z. Nykl / M. Piterka : L. Mach / Z. Jangl 11:9 25:23 10:12 8:11 5:11 2:3
D. Stolz / M. Hnidka : P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Libor Mach 8:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Zdeněk Jangl 7:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Marian Hnidka : Petr Sokolovský 7:11 7:11 10:12 0:3
Michal Piterka : Jaroslav Tájek 7:11 2:11 8:11 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Libor Mach 11:6 11:6 11:9 3:0
Marian Hnidka : Zdeněk Jangl 8:11 6:11 11:5 4:11 1:3
Michal Piterka : Petr Sokolovský 10:12 9:11 10:12 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Jaroslav Tájek 5:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Marian Hnidka : Libor Mach 11:4 11:3 11:5 3:0
Michal Piterka : Zdeněk Jangl 3:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Petr Sokolovský 10:12 9:11 3:11 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Jaroslav Tájek 11:5 11:8 7:11 11:6 3:1
Michal Piterka : Libor Mach 7:11 9:11 11:1 9:11 1:3
Daniel Stolz : Zdeněk Jangl 11:8 7:11 9:11 11:13 1:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Petr Sokolovský 11:8 8:11 13:11 11:8 3:1
Marian Hnidka : Jaroslav Tájek 10:12 7:11 11:9 13:11 12:10 3:2
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : Sokol Buštěhrad A 11 : 7 23. 1. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 676:619 40:30
P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský : Z. Nykl / D. Stolz 9:11 11:6 9:11 11:3 11:6 3:2
L. Mach / Z. Jangl : J. Vovsík / M. Hnidka 8:11 11:5 5:11 4:11 1:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Zdeněk Nykl 11:2 11:7 11:5 3:0
Libor Mach : Marian Hnidka 5:11 2:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Daniel Stolz 11:8 8:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Josef Vovsík 11:9 11:9 7:11 10:12 11:9 3:2
Libor Mach : Zdeněk Nykl 11:8 9:11 11:9 8:11 2:11 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Marian Hnidka 12:10 11:9 11:9 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Daniel Stolz 11:7 8:11 11:9 9:11 8:11 2:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Josef Vovsík 11:9 13:11 11:13 11:3 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Zdeněk Nykl 10:12 11:8 9:11 12:10 8:11 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Marian Hnidka 9:11 12:14 11:5 11:9 11:4 3:2
Zdeněk Jangl : Daniel Stolz 11:6 11:5 11:5 3:0
Libor Mach : Josef Vovsík 6:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Zdeněk Nykl 10:12 11:8 11:6 11:7 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Marian Hnidka 8:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Libor Mach : Daniel Stolz 11:8 12:10 11:8 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Josef Vovsík 11:1 11:7 11:8 3:0
Sokol Buštěhrad A : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 6 : 12 3. 10. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 520:611 26:38
D. Stolz / M. Hnidka : P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský 11:5 4:11 5:11 7:11 1:3
J. Vovsík / Z. Nykl : J. Tájek / Z. Jangl 11:7 11:7 12:10 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Zdeněk Jangl 6:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Marian Hnidka : Jaroslav Tájek 11:4 11:7 7:11 12:10 3:1
Daniel Stolz : Petr Sokolovský 4:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:0
Marian Hnidka : Zdeněk Jangl 11:7 9:11 11:8 7:11 5:11 2:3
Daniel Stolz : Jaroslav Tájek 4:11 7:11 11:9 11:8 5:11 2:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Petr Sokolovský 8:11 11:7 5:11 11:9 7:11 2:3
Josef Vovsík : Milan Zbírkovský 7:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Zdeněk Jangl 3:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Jaroslav Tájek 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Petr Sokolovský 3:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Marian Hnidka : Milan Zbírkovský 6:11 12:10 3:11 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Zdeněk Jangl 11:5 11:9 9:11 11:9 3:1
Josef Vovsík : Jaroslav Tájek 11:8 11:4 11:8 3:0
Marian Hnidka : Petr Sokolovský 7:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Milan Zbírkovský 3:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : Sokol Buštěhrad A 14 : 4 7. 2. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 640:513 47:17
P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský : J. Vovsík / E. Handl 11:7 11:5 11:8 3:0
L. Mach / Z. Jangl : V. Bromský / M. Hnidka 9:11 5:11 11:4 13:11 11:6 3:2
Libor Mach : Marian Hnidka 7:11 12:10 9:11 1:11 1:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Vladimír Bromský 8:11 11:3 11:5 11:5 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Erich Handl 11:6 11:5 11:7 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Josef Vovsík 12:14 11:6 11:9 11:7 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Marian Hnidka 11:6 11:5 6:11 12:14 6:11 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Vladimír Bromský 11:7 11:5 13:11 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Erich Handl 11:6 11:6 11:5 3:0
Libor Mach : Josef Vovsík 4:11 11:8 6:11 7:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Marian Hnidka 11:5 12:10 11:6 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Vladimír Bromský 11:5 11:6 11:9 3:0
Libor Mach : Erich Handl 11:9 12:10 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Josef Vovsík 11:5 11:4 11:4 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Marian Hnidka 10:12 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:1
Libor Mach : Vladimír Bromský 11:9 5:11 6:11 3:11 1:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Erich Handl 11:9 11:5 11:9 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Josef Vovsík 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : Sokol Buštěhrad A 15 : 3
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 716:562 49:20
P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář : P. Vovsík / Z. Nykl 10:12 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:1
J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský : V. Bromský / J. Vovsík 11:4 13:11 11:5 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Zdeněk Nykl 11:3 12:14 11:6 11:8 3:1
Josef Kořenář : Petr Vovsík 7:11 11:5 11:8 11:4 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Vladimír Bromský 11:7 6:11 11:7 7:11 13:11 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Josef Vovsík 11:8 11:4 11:7 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Zdeněk Nykl 11:4 9:11 11:3 11:5 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Petr Vovsík 10:12 11:7 9:11 6:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Vladimír Bromský 8:11 11:4 11:7 11:1 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Josef Vovsík 11:6 11:6 13:11 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Zdeněk Nykl 6:11 7:11 11:2 7:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Petr Vovsík 13:11 11:4 11:6 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Vladimír Bromský 4:11 11:7 11:5 11:9 3:1
Josef Kořenář : Josef Vovsík 7:11 11:5 11:6 11:8 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Zdeněk Nykl 9:11 11:7 13:15 11:8 7:11 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Vovsík 15:13 11:5 11:9 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Vladimír Bromský 13:11 17:15 8:11 11:9 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Josef Vovsík 5:11 11:4 11:8 11:9 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : Sokol Buštěhrad A 6 : 12
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 549:629 28:41
P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář : P. Vovsík / Z. Nykl 7:11 11:3 11:8 4:11 17:15 3:2
J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský : V. Bromský / J. Vovsík 11:6 8:11 12:10 7:11 11:8 3:2
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Vovsík 12:14 7:11 0:11 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Zdeněk Nykl 2:11 5:11 2:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Pavel Homolka 11:3 11:4 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Josef Vovsík 11:8 11:8 7:11 3:11 6:11 2:3
Josef Kořenář : Petr Vovsík 7:11 8:11 11:4 3:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Zdeněk Nykl 5:11 9:11 11:5 11:6 8:11 2:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Pavel Homolka 8:11 9:11 11:6 11:4 6:11 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Josef Vovsík 11:9 11:2 8:11 11:8 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Petr Vovsík 11:5 11:6 11:4 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Zdeněk Nykl 8:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Pavel Homolka 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Josef Vovsík 2:11 5:11 2:11 0:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Petr Vovsík 4:11 11:6 8:11 11:7 8:11 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Zdeněk Nykl 7:11 3:11 12:10 7:11 1:3
Josef Kořenář : Pavel Homolka 2:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Mencl : Vladimír Bromský 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : Sokol Buštěhrad A 12 : 6
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2004/2005 668:609 43:25
P. Škach / Z. Jangl : V. Bromský / J. Vovsík 11:7 11:9 11:7 3:0
L. Mach / V. Řáha : P. Homolka / Z. Nykl 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Libor Mach : Pavel Homolka 11:9 11:9 11:2 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Zdeněk Nykl 7:11 7:11 11:9 7:11 1:3
Vladimír Řáha : Josef Vovsík 11:4 11:4 11:9 3:0
Pavel Škach : Vladimír Bromský 11:8 11:8 7:11 11:5 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Pavel Homolka 5:11 8:11 11:7 8:11 1:3
Vladimír Řáha : Zdeněk Nykl 13:11 8:11 7:11 5:11 1:3
Pavel Škach : Josef Vovsík 11:5 11:4 11:9 3:0
Libor Mach : Vladimír Bromský 11:7 8:11 7:11 11:8 11:7 3:2
Vladimír Řáha : Pavel Homolka 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:0
Pavel Škach : Zdeněk Nykl 7:11 7:11 11:7 11:7 11:13 2:3
Libor Mach : Josef Vovsík 7:11 11:6 10:12 11:13 1:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Vladimír Bromský 12:10 8:11 12:10 12:10 3:1
Pavel Škach : Pavel Homolka 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:0
Libor Mach : Zdeněk Nykl 10:12 12:10 8:11 8:11 1:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Josef Vovsík 11:9 8:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
Vladimír Řáha : Vladimír Bromský 11:6 11:6 3:11 6:11 12:10 3:2
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : Sokol Buštěhrad A 13 : 5
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 599:404 43:17
J. Šťastný / K. Chaloupka : bez boje 0:0
P. Škach / Z. Jangl : J. Vovsík / P. Lukáš 11:7 13:11 11:6 3:0
Jiří Šťastný : Vladimír Bromský 8:11 12:10 11:6 5:11 5:11 2:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Přemek Lukáš 11:7 11:8 13:11 3:0
Karel Chaloupka : Josef Vovsík 6:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : bez boje 0:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Vladimír Bromský 11:5 11:6 11:8 3:0
Karel Chaloupka : Přemek Lukáš 7:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Josef Vovsík 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0
Jiří Šťastný : bez boje 0:0
Karel Chaloupka : Vladimír Bromský 8:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Přemek Lukáš 11:7 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jiří Šťastný : Josef Vovsík 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : bez boje 0:0
Pavel Škach : Vladimír Bromský 7:11 12:10 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Jiří Šťastný : Přemek Lukáš 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Josef Vovsík 11:8 11:8 7:11 8:11 8:11 2:3
Karel Chaloupka : bez boje 0:0
Sokol Buštěhrad A : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 4 : 14
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 525:662 16:48
P. Homolka / E. Handl : P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář 9:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
V. Bromský / J. Vovsík : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 12:10 11:9 11:2 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Jaroslav Tájek 11:8 11:4 6:11 10:12 11:8 3:2
Vladimír Bromský : Milan Zbírkovský 7:11 5:11 11:9 11:7 11:9 3:2
Erich Handl : Petr Sokolovský 3:11 13:15 9:11 0:3
Pavel Homolka : Josef Kořenář 10:12 5:11 9:11 0:3
Vladimír Bromský : Jaroslav Tájek 14:12 12:14 4:11 7:11 1:3
Erich Handl : Milan Zbírkovský 5:11 7:11 11:7 7:11 1:3
Pavel Homolka : Petr Sokolovský 2:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Vovsík : Josef Kořenář 9:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Erich Handl : Jaroslav Tájek 7:11 0:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Homolka : Milan Zbírkovský 6:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Vovsík : Petr Sokolovský 7:11 6:11 12:14 0:3
Vladimír Bromský : Josef Kořenář 10:12 7:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Homolka : Jaroslav Tájek 7:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Vovsík : Milan Zbírkovský 9:11 11:2 8:11 11:9 12:10 3:2
Vladimír Bromský : Petr Sokolovský 11:8 6:11 9:11 11:7 7:11 2:3
Erich Handl : Josef Kořenář 5:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Sokol Buštěhrad A : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 12 : 6
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 638:603 41:26
P. Homolka / V. Bromský : P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář 11:2 5:11 10:12 16:18 1:3
J. Vovsík / Z. Nykl : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Milan Zbírkovský 3:11 5:11 2:11 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Josef Kořenář 11:4 11:6 11:7 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Petr Sokolovský 7:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Pavel Homolka : Jaroslav Tájek 9:11 8:11 11:4 11:5 11:5 3:2
Zdeněk Nykl : Milan Zbírkovský 16:14 11:8 17:15 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Josef Kořenář 13:11 9:11 9:11 11:9 11:5 3:2
Pavel Homolka : Petr Sokolovský 3:11 11:9 13:11 11:13 7:11 2:3
Josef Vovsík : Jaroslav Tájek 13:11 11:8 12:10 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Milan Zbírkovský 8:11 12:10 6:11 5:11 1:3
Pavel Homolka : Josef Kořenář 11:8 11:5 11:7 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Petr Sokolovský 3:11 11:6 1:11 4:11 1:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Jaroslav Tájek 11:6 11:7 3:11 11:6 3:1
Pavel Homolka : Milan Zbírkovský 11:7 12:10 3:11 11:8 3:1
Josef Vovsík : Josef Kořenář 12:10 11:6 6:11 11:7 3:1
Zdeněk Nykl : Petr Sokolovský 11:8 12:10 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Jaroslav Tájek 11:4 8:11 11:9 11:3 3:1
Sokol Buštěhrad A : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 5 : 13
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2004/2005 608:690 26:43
P. Homolka / P. Lukáš : L. Mach / V. Šulc 7:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
J. Vovsík / Z. Nykl : P. Škach / Z. Jangl 3:11 11:8 11:3 12:14 9:11 2:3
Pavel Homolka : Libor Mach 8:11 8:11 3:11 0:3
Josef Vovsík : Zdeněk Jangl 9:11 12:14 6:11 0:3
Přemek Lukáš : Pavel Škach 9:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Vladimír Šulc 11:6 11:6 11:7 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Libor Mach 11:5 5:11 11:9 7:11 5:11 2:3
Přemek Lukáš : Zdeněk Jangl 10:12 12:10 5:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Pavel Škach 11:5 9:11 11:6 10:12 9:11 2:3
Pavel Homolka : Vladimír Šulc 2:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
Přemek Lukáš : Libor Mach 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Nykl : Zdeněk Jangl 11:7 7:11 11:6 11:1 3:1
Pavel Homolka : Pavel Škach 12:10 11:13 11:8 5:11 9:11 2:3
Josef Vovsík : Vladimír Šulc 3:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Libor Mach 16:14 7:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Pavel Homolka : Zdeněk Jangl 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Vovsík : Pavel Škach 7:11 11:9 7:11 11:8 18:16 3:2
Přemek Lukáš : Vladimír Šulc 10:12 8:11 12:10 7:11 1:3
Sokol Buštěhrad A : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 725:756 38:39
J. Vovsík / Z. Nykl : P. Škach / Z. Jangl 11:7 12:10 6:11 4:11 12:10 3:2
V. Bromský / P. Vovsík : L. Mach / V. Šulc 18:16 6:11 13:11 5:11 6:11 2:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Libor Mach 11:9 13:15 11:9 11:9 3:1
Josef Vovsík : Zdeněk Jangl 8:11 12:14 8:11 0:3
Vladimír Bromský : Pavel Škach 9:11 7:11 13:11 11:6 8:11 2:3
Petr Vovsík : Vladimír Šulc 11:6 11:9 10:12 11:7 3:1
Josef Vovsík : Libor Mach 11:9 9:11 6:11 11:9 12:10 3:2
Vladimír Bromský : Zdeněk Jangl 6:11 5:11 2:11 0:3
Petr Vovsík : Pavel Škach 7:11 11:8 9:11 12:10 11:9 3:2
Zdeněk Nykl : Vladimír Šulc 12:10 11:6 11:3 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Libor Mach 13:11 6:11 5:11 12:10 9:11 2:3
Petr Vovsík : Zdeněk Jangl 8:11 11:13 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Pavel Škach 11:9 12:10 8:11 10:12 11:6 3:2
Josef Vovsík : Vladimír Šulc 11:5 11:8 8:11 4:11 8:11 2:3
Petr Vovsík : Libor Mach 6:11 13:11 12:10 11:5 3:1
Zdeněk Nykl : Zdeněk Jangl 9:11 11:8 11:8 3:11 5:11 2:3
Josef Vovsík : Pavel Škach 4:11 11:6 12:14 8:11 1:3
Vladimír Bromský : Vladimír Šulc 8:11 11:6 11:4 11:2 3:1
Sokol Buštěhrad A : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 4 : 14
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 478:665 15:49
P. Lukáš / J. Kurajský : P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský 6:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
V. Bromský / J. Vovsík : L. Mach / J. Tájek 7:11 8:11 11:9 7:11 1:3
Vladimír Bromský : Libor Mach 6:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Přemek Lukáš : Jaroslav Tájek 11:9 11:8 5:11 5:11 11:7 3:2
Josef Kurajský : Petr Sokolovský 5:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Josef Vovsík : Milan Zbírkovský 12:14 7:11 9:11 0:3
Přemek Lukáš : Libor Mach 6:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Kurajský : Jaroslav Tájek 2:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Vovsík : Petr Sokolovský 9:11 12:10 8:11 11:9 11:9 3:2
Vladimír Bromský : Milan Zbírkovský 8:11 8:11 11:4 6:11 1:3
Josef Kurajský : Libor Mach 3:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Josef Vovsík : Jaroslav Tájek 11:7 11:9 8:11 11:9 3:1
Vladimír Bromský : Petr Sokolovský 7:11 8:11 11:5 6:11 1:3
Přemek Lukáš : Milan Zbírkovský 7:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Vovsík : Libor Mach 8:11 11:9 11:9 7:11 11:9 3:2
Vladimír Bromský : Jaroslav Tájek 9:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Přemek Lukáš : Petr Sokolovský 5:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Josef Kurajský : Milan Zbírkovský 2:11 4:11 5:11 0:3