Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet ztracených zápasů z 2:0 na 2:3 - 2005/2006 - I. třída
Počet ztracených zápasů z 2:0 na 2:3 - 2005/2006 - I. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1. - 3.
Jiří Barták
KST Slatina
5
1. - 3.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
5
1. - 3.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
5
4. - 6.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
4
4. - 6.
Miroslav Tuček
TJ Kablo Kladno
4
4. - 6.
Libor Mach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
7. - 16.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
3
7. - 16.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
3
7. - 16.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
3
7. - 16.
Pavel Šavel
TTC Slovan Kladno
3
7. - 16.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
3
7. - 16.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
3
7. - 16.
Vladimír Procházka
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
7. - 16.
Jiří Slabý
TTC Slovan Kladno
3
7. - 16.
Tomáš Havlíček
TTC Kladno
3
7. - 16.
Jiří Rapp
KST Slatina
3
17. - 35.
Rostislav Ocásek
KST Slatina
2
17. - 35.
Jiří Mencl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
17. - 35.
Josef Průcha
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
17. - 35.
Michal Chmelař
Sokol Stochov-Honice
2
17. - 35.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
2
17. - 35.
Přemek Lukáš
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
17. - 35.
Luboš Vajnar
STC Slaný
2
17. - 35.
Jiří Novotný
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
17. - 35.
George Materna
STC Slaný
2
17. - 35.
Petr Kříž
TTC Slovan Kladno
2
17. - 35.
Radoslav Podivínský
TTC Kladno
2
17. - 35.
František Kolací
TTC Slovan Kladno
2
17. - 35.
Zdeněk Nykl
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
17. - 35.
Petr Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
17. - 35.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
2
17. - 35.
Josef Kořenář
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
17. - 35.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
17. - 35.
Jiří Hejcman
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
17. - 35.
Jan Dvořák
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
36. - 57.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
36. - 57.
Stanislav Jedlička
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
36. - 57.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
36. - 57.
Miroslav Krejčí
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
36. - 57.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
1
36. - 57.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
36. - 57.
Jaroslav Jedlička
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
36. - 57.
Vladimír Šulc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
36. - 57.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
36. - 57.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
1
36. - 57.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
36. - 57.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
36. - 57.
Josef Stádník
TTC Jemníky
1
36. - 57.
Petr Novák
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
36. - 57.
Jaroslav Sklenička
TTC Jemníky
1
36. - 57.
Petr Macák
TTC Jemníky
1
36. - 57.
Zdeněk Jangl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
36. - 57.
Ondřej Brouček
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
36. - 57.
Daniel Stolz
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
36. - 57.
Jiří Špalek
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
36. - 57.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
1
36. - 57.
Jan Pánek
STC Slaný
1