2011/2012 Okresní soutěž I. třídy

celkem - podzim - jaro - doma - venku U V R P K Skóre B Forma
1. TTC Jemníky A 26 25 0 1 0 335:133 101
V
V
V
V
V
2. TJ Sokol Unhošť B 26 21 1 4 0 330:138 90
V
V
V
V
V
3. TTC Slovan Kladno B 25 17 0 8 0 279:171 76
V
V
P
P
P
4. KST Slatina A 26 16 1 9 0 241:227 75
V
P
V
V
P
5. DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 26 15 1 10 0 261:207 72
P
V
V
V
V
6. STC Slaný C 26 14 0 12 0 207:261 68
P
P
P
P
P
7. Slovan Velvary A 26 12 3 11 0 244:224 65
P
P
V
V
V
8. TJ Sport Kladno B 26 11 4 11 0 240:228 63
P
P
P
V
V
9. Sokol Buštěhrad B 26 9 4 13 0 228:240 57
V
V
V
P
V
10. TJ Sport Kladno C 26 10 1 15 0 204:264 57
V
P
P
P
P
11. TTC Kladno D 26 8 2 16 0 195:273 52
P
P
V
V
P
12. TJ Sokol Unhošť C 26 7 4 15 0 202:266 51
V
P
P
P
V
13. TJ Sport Kladno D 25 3 1 21 0 155:295 35
P
P
P
P
P
14. DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 26 1 2 23 0 137:331 31
P
V
P
P
P
  DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B STC Slaný C TJ Sport Kladno D TTC Jemníky A TJ Sport Kladno C TJ Sokol Unhošť B TJ Sokol Unhošť C Slovan Velvary A KST Slatina A TJ Sport Kladno B TTC Kladno D Sokol Buštěhrad B TTC Slovan Kladno B
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A XXXX 9:9 15:3 15:3 7:11 12:6 4:14 12:6 10:8 16:2 11:7 11:7 11:7 7:11
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 2:16 XXXX 5:13 9:9 5:13 8:10 8:10 7:11 6:12 5:13 2:16 11:7 6:12 5:13
STC Slaný C 5:13 12:6 XXXX 12:6 6:12 13:5 6:12 13:5 14:4 14:4 13:5 11:7 11:7 5:13
TJ Sport Kladno D 7:11 10:8 7:11 XXXX 3:15 5:13 2:16 7:11 8:10 0:18 7:11 6:12 7:11 6:12
TTC Jemníky A 16:2 17:1 12:6 10:8 XXXX 13:5 12:6 16:2 12:6 14:4 17:1 14:4 15:3 13:5
TJ Sport Kladno C 8:10 12:6 15:3 10:8 6:12 XXXX 1:17 9:9 11:7 7:11 7:11 11:7 10:8 4:14
TJ Sokol Unhošť B 10:8 17:1 18:0 17:1 5:13 14:4 XXXX 14:4 9:9 13:5 16:2 14:4 16:2 12:6
TJ Sokol Unhošť C 8:10 14:4 18:0 7:11 5:13 7:11 10:8 XXXX 10:8 4:14 9:9 5:13 9:9 7:11
Slovan Velvary A 10:8 14:4 18:0 10:8 2:16 13:5 10:8 8:10 XXXX 12:6 9:9 14:4 10:8 13:5
KST Slatina A 10:8 13:5 5:13 10:8 5:13 13:5 2:16 10:8 11:7 XXXX 9:9 14:4 15:3 10:8
TJ Sport Kladno B 10:8 12:6 8:10 17:1 3:15 7:11 7:11 14:4 13:5 7:11 XXXX 15:3 6:12 15:3
TTC Kladno D 6:12 16:2 5:13 7:11 7:11 10:8 5:13 10:8 10:8 5:13 9:9 XXXX 4:14 10:8
Sokol Buštěhrad B 10:8 15:3 18:0 12:6 8:10 12:6 5:13 9:9 9:9 8:10 3:15 9:9 XXXX 8:10
TTC Slovan Kladno B 11:7 15:3 18:0 15:3 18:0 14:4 7:11 16:2 10:8 15:3 16:2 8:10 12:6 XXXX
Hráči Páry
STC Slaný C : TJ Sport Kladno D 12 : 6 21. 12. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 587:515 40:23
L. Kulichová / Z. Rambousek : J. Rauk / D. Novák 12:10 11:8 11:9 3:0
V. Tajč / P. Macák Ing. : F. Strejc / J. Jílek 11:8 11:3 11:7 3:0
Václav Tajč : David Novák 11:13 11:5 11:5 11:8 3:1
Lenka Kulichová : Jiří Rauk 11:7 11:6 11:2 3:0
Petr Macák : Filip Strejc 9:11 5:11 11:6 11:1 11:5 3:2
Zdeněk Rambousek : Jakub Jílek 11:2 11:5 12:10 3:0
Lenka Kulichová : David Novák 12:10 8:11 9:11 10:12 1:3
Petr Macák : Jiří Rauk 11:9 11:8 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Rambousek : Filip Strejc 11:6 6:11 7:11 12:10 6:11 2:3
Václav Tajč : Jakub Jílek 11:4 11:8 11:8 3:0
Petr Macák : David Novák 11:6 11:5 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Rambousek : Jiří Rauk 8:11 11:4 6:11 3:11 1:3
Václav Tajč : Filip Strejc 8:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Jakub Jílek 11:4 11:5 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Rambousek : David Novák 7:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Václav Tajč : Jiří Rauk 11:6 11:5 11:7 3:0
Lenka Kulichová : Filip Strejc 10:12 4:11 14:12 11:7 11:8 3:2
Petr Macák : Jakub Jílek 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Slovan Velvary A : KST Slatina A 12 : 6 23. 9. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 641:561 41:26
M. Drmota / L. Nývlt : J. Barták / J. Schönfelder 11:6 11:4 11:5 3:0
J. Port / P. Vedral : R. Ocásek / J. Laštovka 11:6 7:11 8:11 11:8 6:11 2:3
Petr Vedral : Jiří Laštovka 7:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Jaroslav Port : Jiří Barták 11:7 11:7 11:9 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Rostislav Ocásek 11:6 11:5 11:7 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Jaroslav Schönfelder 14:12 11:2 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Jiří Laštovka 8:11 11:5 11:4 11:4 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Jiří Barták 7:11 11:4 11:7 11:9 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Rostislav Ocásek 11:7 7:11 8:11 9:11 1:3
Petr Vedral : Jaroslav Schönfelder 6:11 11:5 7:11 11:6 7:11 2:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Jiří Laštovka 12:10 13:15 11:7 11:8 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Jiří Barták 11:8 11:2 9:11 11:9 3:1
Petr Vedral : Rostislav Ocásek 7:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Jaroslav Port : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:7 11:6 8:11 11:7 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Jiří Laštovka 4:11 11:4 11:9 11:9 3:1
Petr Vedral : Jiří Barták 10:12 9:11 5:11 0:3
Jaroslav Port : Rostislav Ocásek 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:9 4:11 11:6 8:11 11:7 3:2
TJ Sport Kladno B : TTC Kladno D 15 : 3 23. 9. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 667:422 49:13
J. Hlaváček / J. Bílý : bez boje 0:0
T. Bílý / P. Vacík : R. Podivínský / T. Ebert st. 11:8 14:12 11:8 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : Jakub Kudlík 11:7 11:9 11:4 3:0
Patrick Vacík : Tomáš Ebert 16:14 9:11 9:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Josef Bílý : Radoslav Podivínský 13:11 11:7 11:7 3:0
Tomáš Bílý : bez boje 0:0
Patrick Vacík : Jakub Kudlík 11:5 11:3 11:3 3:0
Josef Bílý : Tomáš Ebert 12:10 13:11 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Bílý : Radoslav Podivínský 7:11 11:9 12:10 11:9 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : bez boje 0:0
Josef Bílý : Jakub Kudlík 12:10 11:7 11:1 3:0
Tomáš Bílý : Tomáš Ebert 9:11 12:10 11:9 8:11 11:7 3:2
Jan Hlaváček : Radoslav Podivínský 8:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Patrick Vacík : bez boje 0:0
Tomáš Bílý : Jakub Kudlík 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : Tomáš Ebert 13:11 11:9 9:11 11:7 3:1
Patrick Vacík : Radoslav Podivínský 9:11 14:12 6:11 12:10 7:11 2:3
Josef Bílý : bez boje 0:0
TTC Jemníky A : TJ Sport Kladno C 13 : 5 21. 9. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 688:591 46:21
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : J. Škach / D. Horbaj 11:7 11:6 5:11 11:2 3:1
M. Andrš / P. Zoth : M. Vilímek / M. Habrcetl 3:11 4:11 10:12 0:3
Petr Týc : Jaroslav Škach 11:4 11:9 11:5 3:0
Jiří Józa : Dušan Horbaj 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Milan Habrcetl 11:8 19:17 11:4 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Michal Vilímek 6:11 11:8 8:11 12:10 9:11 2:3
Jiří Józa : Jaroslav Škach 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Dušan Horbaj 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Milan Habrcetl 11:7 11:7 11:8 3:0
Petr Týc : Michal Vilímek 11:7 9:11 20:18 3:11 21:19 3:2
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jaroslav Škach 11:6 11:9 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Dušan Horbaj 10:12 12:10 8:11 8:11 1:3
Petr Týc : Milan Habrcetl 11:7 5:11 11:6 11:6 3:1
Jiří Józa : Michal Vilímek 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Jaroslav Škach 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 10:12 2:3
Petr Týc : Dušan Horbaj 8:11 11:7 8:11 11:9 9:11 2:3
Jiří Józa : Milan Habrcetl 9:11 11:6 11:5 11:5 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Michal Vilímek 5:11 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 14 : 4 21. 9. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 666:560 43:22
Z. Jangl / J. Urban : P. Škach / J. Kořenář 11:6 11:9 9:11 17:15 3:1
J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský : M. Hurt / O. Korec 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Milan Kodejš 11:8 9:11 19:17 9:11 12:10 3:2
Jiří Urban : Josef Kořenář 11:3 12:10 12:10 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Oldřich Korec 11:6 12:10 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Pavel Škach 4:11 10:12 5:11 0:3
Jiří Urban : Milan Kodejš 9:11 11:9 8:11 4:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Josef Kořenář 8:11 11:8 11:6 11:6 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Oldřich Korec 11:5 11:6 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Pavel Škach 6:11 6:11 11:4 11:4 11:6 3:2
Milan Zbírkovský : Milan Kodejš 9:11 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Josef Kořenář 9:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Oldřich Korec 11:8 9:11 11:6 11:7 3:1
Jiří Urban : Miroslav Hurt 11:8 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Milan Kodejš 10:12 9:11 7:11 0:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Josef Kořenář 11:4 11:7 11:3 3:0
Jiří Urban : Oldřich Korec 11:9 9:11 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Milan Zbírkovský : Miroslav Hurt 11:5 11:6 11:4 3:0
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 9 : 9 19. 9. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 727:675 40:34
V. Kunc / J. Průcha : A. Vondráček / J. Cipra 11:8 9:11 11:7 9:11 7:11 2:3
V. Procházka / S. Vojna : P. Janeček / I. Lengál 6:11 11:9 9:11 5:11 1:3
Václav Kunc : Aleš Vondráček 7:11 11:6 9:11 11:5 9:11 2:3
Vladimír Procházka : Josef Cipra 11:9 11:6 7:11 11:9 3:1
Stanislav Vojna : Ivo Lengál 11:6 8:11 11:5 9:11 4:11 2:3
Josef Průcha : Petr Janeček 11:8 12:14 7:11 9:11 1:3
Vladimír Procházka : Aleš Vondráček 9:11 6:11 11:8 4:11 1:3
Stanislav Vojna : Josef Cipra 11:5 8:11 11:7 9:11 13:11 3:2
Josef Průcha : Ivo Lengál 11:9 8:11 11:6 11:7 3:1
Václav Kunc : Petr Janeček 11:6 11:5 11:8 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Aleš Vondráček 9:11 9:11 11:6 8:11 1:3
Josef Průcha : Josef Cipra 12:14 11:9 8:11 15:13 9:11 2:3
Václav Kunc : Ivo Lengál 11:9 11:8 7:11 11:6 3:1
Vladimír Procházka : Petr Janeček 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:0
Josef Průcha : Aleš Vondráček 11:7 11:5 11:13 11:7 3:1
Václav Kunc : Josef Cipra 11:5 11:6 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Procházka : Ivo Lengál 8:11 6:11 11:5 11:13 1:3
Stanislav Vojna : Petr Janeček 11:5 13:15 11:6 11:9 3:1
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TTC Slovan Kladno B 8 : 10 19. 9. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 683:680 36:37
O. Táborský / E. Handl : F. Preis / P. Kříž 8:11 11:9 12:10 9:11 9:11 2:3
Z. Nykl / T. Kratochvíl : Z. Charvát / P. Frolík 11:4 11:6 9:11 14:12 3:1
Oldřich Táborský : Zdeněk Charvát 11:9 11:7 7:11 6:11 4:11 2:3
Erich Handl : Petr Frolík 11:5 3:11 11:8 8:11 11:13 2:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Petr Kříž 11:8 14:12 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Kratochvíl : František Preis 5:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Erich Handl : Zdeněk Charvát 5:11 11:8 5:11 11:7 11:5 3:2
Zdeněk Nykl : Petr Frolík 11:4 11:6 11:5 3:0
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Petr Kříž 7:11 11:5 11:8 12:10 3:1
Oldřich Táborský : František Preis 6:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Zdeněk Charvát 11:7 11:4 8:11 7:11 11:7 3:2
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Petr Frolík 11:8 12:10 12:10 3:0
Oldřich Táborský : Petr Kříž 13:15 7:11 8:11 0:3
Erich Handl : František Preis 11:13 11:8 11:9 8:11 7:11 2:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Zdeněk Charvát 10:12 11:7 11:8 11:5 3:1
Oldřich Táborský : Petr Frolík 7:11 11:5 9:11 11:7 10:12 2:3
Erich Handl : Petr Kříž 8:11 9:11 11:3 5:11 1:3
Zdeněk Nykl : František Preis 6:11 6:11 11:7 6:11 1:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : TJ Sport Kladno D 7 : 11 14. 1. 2012
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 626:643 32:36
J. Šťastný / O. Korec : J. Rauk / D. Novák 3:11 11:4 11:8 6:11 11:8 3:2
P. Škach / J. Kořenář : O. Procházka / F. Strejc 11:8 11:8 11:6 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Ondřej Procházka 11:3 11:5 11:8 3:0
Milan Kodejš : Filip Strejc 6:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Kořenář : David Novák 1:11 11:13 9:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Jiří Rauk 8:11 11:8 9:11 11:4 8:11 2:3
Milan Kodejš : Ondřej Procházka 11:7 11:6 12:10 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Filip Strejc 3:11 11:8 4:11 8:11 1:3
Pavel Škach : David Novák 9:11 11:5 13:15 8:11 1:3
Oldřich Korec : Jiří Rauk 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Ondřej Procházka 7:11 8:11 11:8 11:8 6:11 2:3
Pavel Škach : Filip Strejc 11:8 8:11 11:5 11:6 3:1
Oldřich Korec : David Novák 6:11 8:11 13:15 0:3
Milan Kodejš : Jiří Rauk 2:11 11:9 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Šťastný : Ondřej Procházka 11:5 11:5 11:8 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Filip Strejc 4:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Milan Kodejš : David Novák 11:7 11:9 13:15 9:11 14:16 2:3
Josef Kořenář : Jiří Rauk 6:11 14:12 11:9 9:11 6:11 2:3
TJ Sport Kladno C : STC Slaný C 15 : 3 30. 9. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 624:430 48:13
V. Burda / M. Vilímek : J. Kulichová / P. Majtánová 11:4 11:8 11:5 3:0
J. Škach / D. Horbaj : G. Materna / O. Hnilička 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Petra Majtánová 11:3 11:8 11:4 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Jana Kulichová 11:6 11:3 11:4 3:0
Michal Vilímek : George Materna 10:12 9:11 11:7 5:11 1:3
Václav Burda : Ondřej Hnilička 11:5 11:6 11:4 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Petra Majtánová 11:2 11:2 11:6 3:0
Michal Vilímek : Jana Kulichová 7:11 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:1
Václav Burda : George Materna 5:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Dušan Horbaj : Ondřej Hnilička 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Michal Vilímek : Petra Majtánová 11:4 11:5 11:3 3:0
Petr Horsák : Jana Kulichová 11:7 15:17 11:8 3:11 11:6 3:2
Dušan Horbaj : George Materna 6:11 11:9 12:10 7:11 9:11 2:3
Jaroslav Škach : Ondřej Hnilička 11:1 11:6 11:8 3:0
Petr Horsák : Petra Majtánová 11:0 11:8 11:7 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Jana Kulichová 11:6 11:9 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : George Materna 11:8 8:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Michal Vilímek : Ondřej Hnilička 11:1 11:0 11:8 3:0
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : Slovan Velvary A 6 : 12 29. 9. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 581:668 26:44
A. Vondráček / J. Cipra : J. Port / M. Drmota 9:11 11:7 11:7 11:3 3:1
J. Čižinský / P. Janeček : P. Vedral / I. Svoboda 9:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Čižinský : Miroslav Drmota 4:11 4:11 1:11 0:3
Josef Cipra : Jaroslav Port 12:14 9:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Janeček : Petr Vedral 4:11 8:11 11:6 9:11 1:3
Aleš Vondráček : Ivan Svoboda 11:2 11:6 11:4 3:0
Josef Cipra : Miroslav Drmota 11:8 5:11 7:11 11:9 9:11 2:3
Petr Janeček : Jaroslav Port 9:11 6:11 12:14 0:3
Aleš Vondráček : Petr Vedral 12:10 12:10 4:11 6:11 11:3 3:2
Jiří Čižinský : Ivan Svoboda 9:11 11:6 9:11 8:11 1:3
Petr Janeček : Miroslav Drmota 8:11 11:9 11:8 6:11 11:9 3:2
Aleš Vondráček : Jaroslav Port 6:11 11:7 7:11 12:10 7:11 2:3
Jiří Čižinský : Petr Vedral 4:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Cipra : Ivan Svoboda 6:11 9:11 11:7 11:8 11:4 3:2
Aleš Vondráček : Miroslav Drmota 11:8 8:11 9:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Čižinský : Jaroslav Port 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Josef Cipra : Petr Vedral 7:11 6:11 11:6 7:11 1:3
Petr Janeček : Ivan Svoboda 11:6 11:7 7:11 11:8 3:1
KST Slatina A : TTC Jemníky A 5 : 13 29. 9. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 508:673 20:45
J. Barták / J. Schönfelder : M. Andrš / J. Sklenička 8:11 11:9 12:10 8:11 7:11 2:3
R. Ocásek / J. Laštovka : P. Týc / M. Macák 12:10 11:8 8:11 11:7 3:1
Jiří Barták : Milan Macák 8:11 1:11 10:12 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Petr Týc 11:7 11:8 5:11 11:9 3:1
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Martin Andrš 9:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Laštovka : Jaroslav Sklenička 2:11 1:11 9:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Milan Macák 7:11 4:11 11:4 7:11 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Petr Týc 14:12 7:11 4:11 10:12 1:3
Jiří Laštovka : Martin Andrš 5:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Jaroslav Sklenička 2:11 5:11 2:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Milan Macák 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Laštovka : Petr Týc 10:12 9:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Martin Andrš 10:12 12:10 11:9 11:9 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Jaroslav Sklenička 0:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Laštovka : Milan Macák 5:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Petr Týc 14:12 5:11 3:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
Rostislav Ocásek : Martin Andrš 11:5 9:11 13:11 11:9 3:1
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:8 4:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 11 : 7 29. 9. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 655:607 39:29
F. Preis / P. Kříž : V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský 11:4 10:12 11:5 11:8 3:1
P. Peltán / J. Slabý : J. Šulc / J. Průcha 11:3 4:11 5:11 6:11 1:3
Petr Peltán : Zdeněk Čižinský 5:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Jiří Šulc 11:8 12:14 6:11 11:7 9:11 2:3
František Preis : Václav Kunc 11:8 14:12 11:5 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Josef Průcha 12:10 11:7 11:5 3:0
Petr Kříž : Zdeněk Čižinský 9:11 10:12 4:11 0:3
František Preis : Jiří Šulc 11:13 11:9 11:5 8:11 5:11 2:3
Jiří Slabý : Václav Kunc 11:7 14:12 11:3 3:0
Petr Peltán : Josef Průcha 12:10 11:8 11:3 3:0
František Preis : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:9 4:11 11:7 7:11 13:11 3:2
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Šulc 6:11 11:5 11:5 11:7 3:1
Petr Peltán : Václav Kunc 13:11 6:11 12:10 11:8 3:1
Petr Kříž : Josef Průcha 14:12 11:4 5:11 11:8 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Zdeněk Čižinský 9:11 4:11 11:6 15:13 11:6 3:2
Petr Peltán : Jiří Šulc 3:11 8:11 13:15 0:3
Petr Kříž : Václav Kunc 11:3 11:4 11:6 3:0
František Preis : Josef Průcha 8:11 11:3 9:11 7:11 1:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TJ Sport Kladno B 16 : 2 28. 9. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 711:554 52:16
L. Mach / Z. Jangl : J. Hlaváček / J. Bílý 11:9 11:9 11:8 3:0
M. Zbírkovský / J. Urban : T. Bílý / P. Vacík 11:7 8:11 10:12 11:8 12:10 3:2
Libor Mach : Jan Hlaváček 6:11 6:11 11:8 11:5 10:12 2:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Tomáš Bílý 11:7 11:4 11:7 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Josef Bílý 11:5 11:7 11:5 3:0
Jiří Urban : Patrick Vacík 11:3 14:16 11:13 14:12 9:11 2:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Jan Hlaváček 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Tomáš Bílý 5:11 11:7 11:9 11:7 3:1
Jiří Urban : Josef Bílý 11:7 11:5 11:9 3:0
Libor Mach : Patrick Vacík 12:10 11:7 11:9 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jan Hlaváček 13:11 7:11 11:6 11:7 3:1
Jiří Urban : Tomáš Bílý 11:5 11:8 14:12 3:0
Libor Mach : Josef Bílý 10:12 3:11 11:8 11:9 11:4 3:2
Zdeněk Jangl : Patrick Vacík 11:7 11:5 8:11 11:5 3:1
Jiří Urban : Jan Hlaváček 11:5 11:9 11:7 3:0
Libor Mach : Tomáš Bílý 7:11 11:2 11:6 11:6 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Josef Bílý 9:11 11:7 11:6 11:5 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Patrick Vacík 11:5 6:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
TTC Kladno D : Sokol Buštěhrad B 4 : 14 26. 9. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 563:668 24:44
M. Hanus / J. Kopecký : E. Handl / D. Stolz 11:7 4:11 7:11 11:5 11:7 3:2
R. Podivínský / T. Ebert st. : Z. Nykl / T. Kratochvíl 7:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Radoslav Podivínský : Erich Handl 11:3 11:5 11:4 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Daniel Stolz 8:11 2:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Kopecký : Zdeněk Nykl 3:11 8:11 3:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Tomáš Kratochvíl 12:10 11:5 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Erich Handl 10:12 11:8 9:11 14:12 9:11 2:3
Jiří Kopecký : Daniel Stolz 6:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Zdeněk Nykl 4:11 12:14 4:11 0:3
Radoslav Podivínský : Tomáš Kratochvíl 8:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Kopecký : Erich Handl 11:7 12:10 7:11 8:11 6:11 2:3
Milan Hanus : Daniel Stolz 11:9 6:11 2:11 11:7 5:11 2:3
Radoslav Podivínský : Zdeněk Nykl 11:9 4:11 11:7 8:11 10:12 2:3
Tomáš Ebert : Tomáš Kratochvíl 11:9 13:15 13:11 7:11 8:11 2:3
Milan Hanus : Erich Handl 11:9 11:3 11:7 3:0
Radoslav Podivínský : Daniel Stolz 11:5 7:11 6:11 4:11 1:3
Tomáš Ebert : Zdeněk Nykl 9:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Jiří Kopecký : Tomáš Kratochvíl 4:11 8:11 11:8 4:11 1:3
Slovan Velvary A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 13 : 5 7. 10. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 654:572 42:23
M. Drmota / L. Nývlt : Z. Charvát / P. Frolík 11:4 11:9 8:11 8:11 11:8 3:2
J. Port / P. Vedral : P. Kříž / J. Slabý 8:11 8:11 12:10 8:11 1:3
Petr Vedral : Petr Kříž 12:10 11:9 8:11 14:12 3:1
Jaroslav Port : Jiří Slabý 15:13 11:7 11:6 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Petr Frolík 11:5 11:7 12:10 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Zdeněk Charvát 11:4 11:2 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Petr Kříž 11:8 1:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Jiří Slabý 11:7 11:5 11:8 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Petr Frolík 11:9 11:5 11:3 3:0
Petr Vedral : Zdeněk Charvát 11:9 6:11 11:4 11:5 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Petr Kříž 7:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Miroslav Drmota : Jiří Slabý 13:11 13:11 11:8 3:0
Petr Vedral : Petr Frolík 12:14 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Port : Zdeněk Charvát 5:11 11:7 8:11 11:7 11:8 3:2
Miroslav Drmota : Petr Kříž 11:13 11:8 11:7 9:11 8:11 2:3
Petr Vedral : Jiří Slabý 8:11 3:11 10:12 0:3
Jaroslav Port : Petr Frolík 11:3 11:8 11:5 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Zdeněk Charvát 5:11 12:10 13:11 11:6 3:1
TJ Sport Kladno B : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 14 : 4 7. 10. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 714:664 43:26
J. Hlaváček / J. Bílý : P. Škach / J. Kořenář 11:8 13:11 11:7 3:0
T. Bílý / P. Vacík : M. Kodejš / O. Korec 11:9 11:6 12:10 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : Josef Kořenář 11:8 11:9 6:11 8:11 14:12 3:2
Tomáš Bílý : Pavel Škach 11:4 3:11 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Josef Bílý : Oldřich Korec 11:8 11:6 9:11 8:11 11:8 3:2
Patrick Vacík : Milan Kodejš 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Bílý : Josef Kořenář 11:9 13:11 11:6 3:0
Josef Bílý : Pavel Škach 11:6 9:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Patrick Vacík : Oldřich Korec 12:14 9:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Milan Kodejš 11:6 7:11 8:11 11:7 11:9 3:2
Josef Bílý : Josef Kořenář 19:17 11:8 11:8 3:0
Patrick Vacík : Pavel Škach 8:11 9:11 14:16 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Oldřich Korec 12:10 11:7 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Bílý : Milan Kodejš 11:7 11:6 8:11 11:9 3:1
Patrick Vacík : Josef Kořenář 8:11 9:11 12:10 20:18 11:8 3:2
Jan Hlaváček : Pavel Škach 11:9 6:11 13:11 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Bílý : Oldřich Korec 6:11 11:9 11:8 11:8 3:1
Josef Bílý : Milan Kodejš 10:12 8:11 11:8 9:11 1:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : TTC Kladno D 11 : 7 6. 10. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 686:669 40:33
S. Vojna / Z. Čižinský : J. Kopecký / R. Podivínský 9:11 5:11 11:8 11:6 11:7 3:2
J. Šulc / J. Průcha : V. Pešta / T. Ebert st. 11:7 11:8 7:11 11:9 3:1
Josef Průcha : Tomáš Ebert 11:3 4:11 11:13 11:4 11:5 3:2
Jiří Šulc : Jiří Kopecký 12:10 7:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Stanislav Vojna : Radoslav Podivínský 12:10 6:11 6:11 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Vítězslav Pešta 11:13 13:15 11:6 11:7 7:11 2:3
Jiří Šulc : Tomáš Ebert 6:11 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:1
Stanislav Vojna : Jiří Kopecký 11:7 4:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Radoslav Podivínský 6:11 6:11 11:7 11:6 11:8 3:2
Josef Průcha : Vítězslav Pešta 8:11 6:11 11:6 9:11 1:3
Stanislav Vojna : Tomáš Ebert 3:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jiří Kopecký 11:8 11:5 11:5 3:0
Josef Průcha : Radoslav Podivínský 6:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Vítězslav Pešta 13:11 6:11 11:8 7:11 11:3 3:2
Zdeněk Čižinský : Tomáš Ebert 11:8 11:4 11:7 3:0
Josef Průcha : Jiří Kopecký 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Radoslav Podivínský 13:11 12:14 11:6 16:14 3:1
Stanislav Vojna : Vítězslav Pešta 11:7 12:10 2:11 3:11 8:11 2:3
STC Slaný C : KST Slatina A 14 : 4 5. 10. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 655:607 43:24
V. Tajč / P. Macák Ing. : J. Barták / R. Vykysalý 11:8 11:9 7:11 11:8 3:1
V. Kulich / L. Kulichová : R. Ocásek / J. Laštovka 9:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Jiří Laštovka 20:18 11:9 11:8 3:0
Lenka Kulichová : Rostislav Ocásek 12:10 10:12 11:9 7:11 11:9 3:2
Petr Macák : Jiří Barták 11:6 11:5 11:8 3:0
Václav Tajč : Roman Vykysalý 11:7 11:5 11:6 3:0
Lenka Kulichová : Jiří Laštovka 7:11 5:11 11:4 12:10 12:10 3:2
Petr Macák : Rostislav Ocásek 11:3 11:8 5:11 11:13 11:8 3:2
Václav Tajč : Jiří Barták 11:2 11:7 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Roman Vykysalý 7:11 9:11 11:8 4:11 1:3
Petr Macák : Jiří Laštovka 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:4 3:1
Václav Tajč : Rostislav Ocásek 11:9 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : Jiří Barták 5:11 11:8 12:10 6:11 12:10 3:2
Lenka Kulichová : Roman Vykysalý 6:11 7:11 15:17 0:3
Václav Tajč : Jiří Laštovka 11:4 11:4 11:6 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Rostislav Ocásek 4:11 11:6 11:6 11:9 3:1
Lenka Kulichová : Jiří Barták 11:6 20:18 11:8 3:0
Petr Macák : Roman Vykysalý 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
TTC Jemníky A : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 17 : 1 5. 10. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 631:467 52:6
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : J. Cipra / T. Vysoudil 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:0
M. Andrš / M. Macák : P. Janeček / I. Lengál 11:7 11:6 11:4 3:0
Milan Macák : Josef Cipra 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jiří Józa : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Ivo Lengál 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Petr Janeček 11:3 11:6 11:13 11:4 3:1
Jiří Józa : Josef Cipra 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Martin Andrš : Ivo Lengál 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Milan Macák : Petr Janeček 11:8 11:6 13:11 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Josef Cipra 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Tomáš Vysoudil 12:10 11:13 9:11 9:11 1:3
Milan Macák : Ivo Lengál 11:7 11:7 11:9 3:0
Jiří Józa : Petr Janeček 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Josef Cipra 11:5 11:9 11:5 3:0
Milan Macák : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jiří Józa : Ivo Lengál 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Petr Janeček 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 5 : 13 3. 10. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 565:666 23:44
E. Handl / D. Stolz : L. Mach / Z. Jangl 2:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Z. Nykl / T. Kratochvíl : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 11:6 11:13 11:6 6:11 11:6 3:2
Erich Handl : Zdeněk Jangl 6:11 12:10 8:11 5:11 1:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Jaroslav Tájek 11:13 4:11 6:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Milan Zbírkovský 8:11 11:6 9:11 10:12 1:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Libor Mach 11:6 11:6 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Zdeněk Jangl 6:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Jaroslav Tájek 11:7 7:11 6:11 11:6 9:11 2:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Milan Zbírkovský 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Erich Handl : Libor Mach 8:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Zdeněk Jangl 7:11 9:11 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:2
Zdeněk Nykl : Jaroslav Tájek 13:11 11:4 11:9 3:0
Erich Handl : Milan Zbírkovský 4:11 11:13 10:12 0:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Libor Mach 8:11 11:9 6:11 2:11 1:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Zdeněk Jangl 2:11 10:12 11:8 8:11 1:3
Erich Handl : Jaroslav Tájek 3:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Milan Zbírkovský 11:7 8:11 7:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Daniel Stolz : Libor Mach 6:11 11:6 11:8 11:8 3:1
TJ Sport Kladno D : TJ Sport Kladno C 5 : 13 13. 9. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 554:662 23:44
J. Rauk / D. Novák : M. Vilímek / M. Habrcetl 11:6 11:5 9:11 11:8 3:1
F. Strejc / J. Jílek : J. Škach / V. Burda 10:12 8:11 14:16 0:3
Jiří Rauk : Milan Habrcetl 6:11 11:6 6:11 11:8 10:12 2:3
Nela Jiráková : Michal Vilímek 3:11 3:11 0:11 0:3
Filip Strejc : Václav Burda 7:11 11:7 11:5 11:7 3:1
David Novák : Jaroslav Škach 6:11 12:10 7:11 13:11 7:11 2:3
Nela Jiráková : Milan Habrcetl 3:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Filip Strejc : Michal Vilímek 7:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
David Novák : Václav Burda 11:8 11:4 11:7 3:0
Jiří Rauk : Jaroslav Škach 2:11 14:16 6:11 0:3
Ondřej Procházka : Milan Habrcetl 11:8 6:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
David Novák : Michal Vilímek 11:5 10:12 11:7 6:11 9:11 2:3
Jiří Rauk : Václav Burda 7:11 11:9 8:11 11:8 10:12 2:3
Nela Jiráková : Jaroslav Škach 8:11 8:11 3:11 0:3
David Novák : Milan Habrcetl 11:6 6:11 6:11 11:6 11:5 3:2
Jiří Rauk : Michal Vilímek 7:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Nela Jiráková : Václav Burda 9:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Ondřej Procházka : Jaroslav Škach 10:12 4:11 7:11 0:3
TJ Sport Kladno B : Sokol Buštěhrad B 6 : 12 14. 10. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 530:581 24:37
M. Vinkl / F. Mikulejský : E. Handl / D. Stolz 6:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
J. Hlaváček / J. Bílý : Z. Nykl / T. Kratochvíl 11:8 11:6 15:13 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : Zdeněk Nykl 8:11 11:9 8:11 9:11 1:3
Filip Mikulejský : Daniel Stolz 7:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Bílý : Tomáš Kratochvíl 11:4 11:5 11:7 3:0
Milan Vinkl : Erich Handl 8:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
Filip Mikulejský : Zdeněk Nykl 8:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Bílý : Daniel Stolz 11:8 11:1 11:7 3:0
Milan Vinkl : Tomáš Kratochvíl 1:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Erich Handl 11:4 11:6 11:5 3:0
Josef Bílý : Zdeněk Nykl 11:9 11:4 7:11 11:9 3:1
Milan Vinkl : Daniel Stolz 8:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Tomáš Kratochvíl 8:11 8:11 11:9 11:6 8:11 2:3
Filip Mikulejský : Erich Handl 15:13 8:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Milan Vinkl : Zdeněk Nykl 8:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Daniel Stolz 11:6 9:11 7:11 13:11 7:11 2:3
Filip Mikulejský : Tomáš Kratochvíl 4:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Bílý : Erich Handl 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : STC Slaný C 5 : 13 13. 10. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 578:610 22:41
P. Janeček / T. Vysoudil : G. Materna / P. Macák Ing. 8:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
A. Vondráček / J. Cipra : V. Kulich / L. Kulichová 8:11 11:9 11:8 9:11 11:6 3:2
Josef Cipra : George Materna 9:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Janeček : Petr Macák 8:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Lenka Kulichová 7:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Aleš Vondráček : Vladimír Kulich 7:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Janeček : George Materna 9:11 10:12 4:11 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Petr Macák 8:11 11:9 9:11 11:7 8:11 2:3
Aleš Vondráček : Lenka Kulichová 11:8 12:10 11:9 3:0
Josef Cipra : Vladimír Kulich 10:12 7:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : George Materna 8:11 11:9 9:11 8:11 1:3
Aleš Vondráček : Petr Macák 12:10 12:10 10:12 10:12 10:12 2:3
Josef Cipra : Lenka Kulichová 11:8 9:11 11:7 9:11 9:11 2:3
Petr Janeček : Vladimír Kulich 9:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Aleš Vondráček : George Materna 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Cipra : Petr Macák 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Petr Janeček : Lenka Kulichová 11:5 11:6 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Vysoudil : Vladimír Kulich 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
KST Slatina A : TJ Sport Kladno D 10 : 8 13. 10. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 636:559 39:26
R. Vykysalý / J. Schönfelder : J. Rauk / D. Novák 10:12 9:11 7:11 0:3
R. Ocásek / J. Laštovka : O. Procházka / F. Strejc 11:5 11:8 11:6 3:0
Roman Vykysalý : David Novák 11:5 11:5 15:13 3:0
Jiří Barták : Jiří Rauk 5:11 11:7 8:11 11:8 6:11 2:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Filip Strejc 9:11 11:9 6:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Laštovka : Ondřej Procházka 11:13 11:8 11:3 11:6 3:1
Jiří Barták : David Novák 11:8 13:11 11:5 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Jiří Rauk 11:3 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : Filip Strejc 11:8 11:8 11:6 3:0
Roman Vykysalý : Ondřej Procházka 11:4 11:4 11:4 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : David Novák 11:6 11:5 11:8 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : Jiří Rauk 11:8 7:11 9:11 3:11 1:3
Roman Vykysalý : Filip Strejc 13:15 11:5 8:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Barták : Ondřej Procházka 11:5 11:8 12:14 11:8 3:1
Jiří Laštovka : David Novák 11:9 13:11 6:11 10:12 2:11 2:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jiří Rauk 13:15 10:12 11:9 4:11 1:3
Jiří Barták : Filip Strejc 11:5 5:11 2:11 8:11 1:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Ondřej Procházka 11:6 11:5 11:3 3:0
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TTC Jemníky A 18 : 0 13. 10. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 614:302 54:2
F. Preis / P. Kříž : J. Chlumecký / M. Šimáček 11:6 11:4 11:7 3:0
P. Frolík / J. Slabý : D. Šmíd / K. Švojgr 11:4 11:5 11:5 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Chlumecký 11:7 11:7 10:12 11:6 3:1
Petr Kříž : David Šmíd 11:4 11:4 11:6 3:0
Petr Peltán : Milan Šimáček 11:6 11:5 11:4 3:0
František Preis : Karel Švojgr 11:7 11:5 11:3 3:0
Petr Kříž : Jiří Chlumecký 11:8 11:8 11:6 3:0
Petr Peltán : David Šmíd 11:5 11:5 11:3 3:0
František Preis : Milan Šimáček 11:7 11:5 11:2 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Karel Švojgr 11:4 11:3 11:6 3:0
Petr Peltán : Jiří Chlumecký 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:0
František Preis : David Šmíd 11:5 11:4 11:4 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Milan Šimáček 11:6 11:4 11:3 3:0
Petr Kříž : Karel Švojgr 11:4 11:3 11:4 3:0
František Preis : Jiří Chlumecký 11:8 10:12 11:7 11:6 3:1
Jiří Slabý : David Šmíd 11:4 11:6 11:6 3:0
Petr Kříž : Milan Šimáček 11:7 11:5 11:3 3:0
Petr Peltán : Karel Švojgr 11:3 11:1 11:4 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 10 : 8 12. 10. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 646:488 38:29
L. Mach / Z. Jangl : bez boje 0:0
J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský : J. Šulc / J. Průcha 11:2 11:9 9:11 8:11 9:11 2:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Zdeněk Čižinský 10:12 5:11 11:4 11:9 11:7 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Jiří Šulc 8:11 11:9 7:11 8:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Josef Průcha 11:2 13:11 5:11 11:4 3:1
Jiří Urban : bez boje 0:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Zdeněk Čižinský 9:11 10:12 12:14 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Šulc 5:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Urban : Josef Průcha 11:5 11:9 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : bez boje 0:0
Libor Mach : Zdeněk Čižinský 6:11 11:9 5:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Urban : Jiří Šulc 11:7 8:11 11:9 5:11 11:4 3:2
Zdeněk Jangl : Josef Průcha 7:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Tájek : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Urban : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:4 11:9 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Šulc 11:9 4:11 9:11 11:6 12:14 2:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Josef Průcha 11:9 11:7 10:12 6:11 12:14 2:3
Libor Mach : bez boje 0:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : TJ Sport Kladno C 7 : 11 12. 10. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 672:714 33:42
J. Kořenář / O. Korec : M. Vilímek / M. Habrcetl 8:11 8:11 11:13 0:3
P. Škach / M. Kodejš : J. Škach / D. Horbaj 11:8 9:11 11:8 10:12 7:11 2:3
Oldřich Korec : Milan Habrcetl 7:11 11:8 11:4 8:11 12:10 3:2
Josef Kořenář : Michal Vilímek 12:14 13:11 11:8 3:11 2:11 2:3
Milan Kodejš : Jaroslav Škach 7:11 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:1
Pavel Škach : Dušan Horbaj 4:11 7:11 11:4 11:8 5:11 2:3
Josef Kořenář : Milan Habrcetl 8:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Milan Kodejš : Michal Vilímek 11:9 6:11 11:8 3:11 8:11 2:3
Pavel Škach : Jaroslav Škach 11:8 11:3 11:6 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Dušan Horbaj 11:4 11:8 7:11 11:7 3:1
Milan Kodejš : Milan Habrcetl 6:11 11:6 11:9 11:7 3:1
Pavel Škach : Michal Vilímek 11:8 8:11 11:7 7:11 8:11 2:3
Oldřich Korec : Jaroslav Škach 3:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Dušan Horbaj 9:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Milan Habrcetl 11:8 9:11 11:7 7:11 11:9 3:2
Oldřich Korec : Michal Vilímek 11:8 11:6 10:12 7:11 5:11 2:3
Josef Kořenář : Jaroslav Škach 6:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Milan Kodejš : Dušan Horbaj 8:11 11:13 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:2
TTC Kladno D : Slovan Velvary A 10 : 8 10. 10. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 670:674 39:35
J. Kopecký / T. Ebert st. : M. Drmota / L. Nývlt 5:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
R. Podivínský / V. Pešta : J. Port / P. Vedral 11:6 8:11 11:9 7:11 11:7 3:2
Jiří Kopecký : Jaroslav Port 11:8 7:11 3:11 9:11 1:3
Radoslav Podivínský : Lukáš Nývlt 11:9 11:3 11:6 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Miroslav Drmota 11:9 11:13 11:5 3:11 13:11 3:2
Tomáš Ebert : Petr Vedral 12:10 8:11 7:11 6:11 1:3
Radoslav Podivínský : Jaroslav Port 11:7 11:5 10:12 11:8 3:1
Vítězslav Pešta : Lukáš Nývlt 11:8 11:8 5:11 11:5 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : Miroslav Drmota 10:12 11:6 2:11 2:11 1:3
Jiří Kopecký : Petr Vedral 6:11 10:12 11:8 11:6 8:11 2:3
Vítězslav Pešta : Jaroslav Port 11:8 11:8 11:3 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Lukáš Nývlt 11:5 11:9 5:11 3:11 4:11 2:3
Jiří Kopecký : Miroslav Drmota 8:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Radoslav Podivínský : Petr Vedral 7:11 11:3 11:7 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : Jaroslav Port 11:7 6:11 7:11 11:8 3:11 2:3
Jiří Kopecký : Lukáš Nývlt 8:11 13:11 9:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Radoslav Podivínský : Miroslav Drmota 8:11 12:10 11:8 11:4 3:1
Vítězslav Pešta : Petr Vedral 13:15 11:5 11:7 11:9 3:1
TJ Sport Kladno C : KST Slatina A 7 : 11 21. 10. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 685:743 34:42
J. Škach / D. Horbaj : J. Barták / J. Rapp 11:8 7:11 11:5 6:11 11:8 3:2
M. Vilímek / M. Habrcetl : R. Ocásek / J. Laštovka 6:11 11:13 12:10 11:8 11:9 3:2
Jaroslav Škach : Roman Vykysalý 10:12 11:6 9:11 11:9 13:11 3:2
Dušan Horbaj : Jiří Laštovka 11:7 6:11 2:11 7:11 1:3
Michal Vilímek : Jiří Barták 7:11 11:5 6:11 7:11 1:3
Milan Habrcetl : Rostislav Ocásek 11:6 6:11 6:11 3:11 1:3
Dušan Horbaj : Roman Vykysalý 11:8 7:11 12:14 12:14 1:3
Michal Vilímek : Jiří Laštovka 6:11 11:7 11:7 11:9 3:1
Milan Habrcetl : Jiří Barták 6:11 7:11 14:12 6:11 1:3
Jaroslav Škach : Rostislav Ocásek 13:11 4:11 11:7 13:11 3:1
Michal Vilímek : Jiří Rapp 9:11 11:8 7:11 11:7 11:13 2:3
Milan Habrcetl : Jiří Laštovka 6:11 5:11 11:7 11:13 1:3
Jaroslav Škach : Jiří Barták 13:15 11:9 4:11 7:11 1:3
Dušan Horbaj : Rostislav Ocásek 9:11 3:11 11:9 7:11 1:3
Milan Habrcetl : Jiří Rapp 11:5 12:10 5:11 11:6 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Jiří Laštovka 11:3 11:8 11:3 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Jiří Barták 13:11 9:11 10:12 3:11 1:3
Michal Vilímek : Rostislav Ocásek 8:11 6:11 11:6 11:7 6:11 2:3
Slovan Velvary A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 10 : 8 21. 10. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 664:614 38:31
M. Drmota / L. Nývlt : J. Tájek / J. Urban 13:11 11:7 12:10 3:0
J. Port / P. Vedral : M. Zbírkovský / Z. Jangl 11:7 10:12 11:0 11:6 3:1
Petr Vedral : Jiří Urban 11:3 8:11 8:11 13:11 5:11 2:3
Jaroslav Port : Jaroslav Tájek 11:5 11:8 11:8 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Zdeněk Jangl 7:11 11:7 11:4 11:9 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Milan Zbírkovský 11:9 8:11 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Jaroslav Port : Jiří Urban 11:1 6:11 11:13 7:11 1:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Jaroslav Tájek 11:6 11:9 11:7 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Zdeněk Jangl 11:8 9:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Petr Vedral : Milan Zbírkovský 11:6 8:11 7:11 8:11 1:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Jiří Urban 11:6 7:11 9:11 7:11 1:3
Miroslav Drmota : Jaroslav Tájek 11:5 14:16 11:7 9:11 12:14 2:3
Petr Vedral : Zdeněk Jangl 5:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Jaroslav Port : Milan Zbírkovský 12:10 12:10 14:12 3:0
David Podivínský : Jiří Urban 1:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Vedral : Jaroslav Tájek 11:3 13:11 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Zdeněk Jangl 11:9 11:4 10:12 11:6 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Milan Zbírkovský 9:11 11:3 11:4 5:11 11:7 3:2
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : TJ Sport Kladno B 11 : 7 20. 10. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 615:567 37:27
S. Vojna / Z. Čižinský : J. Hlaváček / J. Bílý 3:11 11:9 11:6 7:11 11:7 3:2
V. Kunc / J. Šulc : T. Bílý / F. Mikulejský 11:5 11:4 11:9 3:0
Václav Kunc : Jan Hlaváček 6:11 11:7 7:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Jiří Šulc : Tomáš Bílý 11:9 13:11 11:7 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Josef Bílý 5:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Filip Mikulejský 11:5 11:6 12:10 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Jan Hlaváček 11:5 11:6 11:8 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Tomáš Bílý 7:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Josef Bílý 11:6 7:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Václav Kunc : Filip Mikulejský 11:8 11:4 11:3 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Jan Hlaváček 9:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Tomáš Bílý 11:2 10:12 9:11 11:13 1:3
Václav Kunc : Josef Bílý 11:7 6:11 11:8 13:11 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Filip Mikulejský 11:5 11:6 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jan Hlaváček 11:6 8:11 11:3 11:9 3:1
Václav Kunc : Tomáš Bílý 8:11 4:11 10:12 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Josef Bílý 18:16 7:11 11:8 12:10 3:1
Stanislav Vojna : Filip Mikulejský 6:11 11:9 6:11 8:11 1:3
STC Slaný C : TTC Slovan Kladno B 5 : 13 19. 10. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 445:612 19:42
J. Kulichová / M. Zíma : P. Peltán / J. Slabý 5:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
V. Kulich / L. Kulichová : F. Preis / P. Kříž 4:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Jana Kulichová : Jiří Slabý 9:11 1:11 5:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Petr Kříž 9:11 11:4 6:11 4:11 1:3
Vladimír Kulich : Petr Peltán 3:11 5:11 12:10 3:11 1:3
Michal Zíma : František Preis 6:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Jiří Slabý 7:11 9:11 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:2
Vladimír Kulich : Petr Kříž 19:17 11:5 11:6 3:0
Michal Zíma : Petr Peltán 4:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Jana Kulichová : František Preis 2:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Jiří Slabý 7:11 11:9 11:6 3:11 7:11 2:3
Pavel Majtán : Petr Kříž 6:11 7:11 3:11 0:3
Jana Kulichová : Petr Peltán 9:11 5:11 2:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : František Preis 10:12 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:1
Pavel Majtán : Jiří Slabý 4:11 3:11 2:11 0:3
Jana Kulichová : Petr Kříž 5:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Petr Peltán 11:9 12:10 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : František Preis 11:5 11:3 11:8 3:0
TTC Jemníky A : TTC Kladno D 14 : 4 19. 10. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 658:482 47:16
P. Týc / J. Józa : J. Kudlík / T. Ebert st. 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
M. Andrš / M. Macák : J. Kopecký / R. Podivínský 12:10 11:5 13:11 3:0
Petr Týc : Radoslav Podivínský 11:8 8:11 11:7 7:11 9:11 2:3
Jiří Józa : Jiří Kopecký 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:0
Milan Macák : Tomáš Ebert 11:8 11:8 11:3 3:0
Martin Andrš : Jakub Kudlík 11:3 11:3 11:3 3:0
Jiří Józa : Radoslav Podivínský 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:1
Milan Macák : Jiří Kopecký 11:5 11:3 11:1 3:0
Martin Andrš : Tomáš Ebert 12:10 11:5 14:12 3:0
Petr Týc : Jakub Kudlík 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Milan Macák : Radoslav Podivínský 11:7 9:11 8:11 11:9 11:8 3:2
Martin Andrš : Jiří Kopecký 9:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Petr Týc : Tomáš Ebert 11:7 9:11 9:11 11:8 7:11 2:3
Jiří Józa : Jakub Kudlík 11:7 11:2 11:3 3:0
Martin Andrš : Radoslav Podivínský 12:10 8:11 9:11 8:11 1:3
Petr Týc : Jiří Kopecký 11:8 7:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Jiří Józa : Tomáš Ebert 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:0
Milan Macák : Jakub Kudlík 11:4 11:5 11:6 3:0
TJ Sport Kladno D : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 10 : 8 18. 10. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 655:635 36:32
N. Jiráková / F. Strejc : P. Janeček / I. Lengál 8:11 8:11 12:10 11:6 5:11 2:3
J. Rauk / D. Novák : A. Vondráček / T. Vysoudil 11:5 12:10 11:4 3:0
Jiří Rauk : Josef Cipra 11:5 11:2 11:8 3:0
Filip Strejc : Petr Janeček 11:8 10:12 11:8 8:11 11:5 3:2
Nela Jiráková : Aleš Vondráček 8:11 4:11 11:13 0:3
David Novák : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:6 8:11 11:8 11:3 3:1
Filip Strejc : Josef Cipra 10:12 11:8 3:11 11:13 1:3
Nela Jiráková : Petr Janeček 9:11 11:13 10:12 0:3
David Novák : Aleš Vondráček 1:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Rauk : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:9 9:11 12:10 14:12 3:1
Nela Jiráková : Josef Cipra 8:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
David Novák : Petr Janeček 11:9 11:2 11:7 3:0
Jiří Rauk : Aleš Vondráček 10:12 11:7 13:11 9:11 12:10 3:2
Filip Strejc : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:9 10:12 11:5 12:10 3:1
David Novák : Josef Cipra 11:3 11:9 13:11 3:0
Jiří Rauk : Petr Janeček 11:8 7:11 11:6 11:9 3:1
Filip Strejc : Aleš Vondráček 9:11 5:11 11:9 11:8 8:11 2:3
Nela Jiráková : Tomáš Vysoudil 3:11 14:12 8:11 7:11 1:3
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 9 : 9 17. 10. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 702:717 38:37
E. Handl / D. Stolz : J. Kořenář / O. Korec 11:5 9:11 11:7 15:17 6:11 2:3
Z. Nykl / T. Kratochvíl : P. Škach / M. Kodejš 4:11 9:11 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:2
Daniel Stolz : Oldřich Korec 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Erich Handl : Josef Kořenář 11:7 8:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Pavel Škach 9:11 10:12 11:3 11:3 7:11 2:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Milan Kodejš 11:6 11:8 11:8 3:0
Erich Handl : Oldřich Korec 6:11 11:9 9:11 8:11 1:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Josef Kořenář 12:10 11:4 5:11 9:11 13:11 3:2
Zdeněk Nykl : Pavel Škach 11:7 8:11 6:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Daniel Stolz : Milan Kodejš 6:11 7:11 11:5 6:11 1:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Oldřich Korec 8:11 7:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Josef Kořenář 9:11 12:10 11:9 2:11 11:9 3:2
Daniel Stolz : Pavel Škach 5:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
Erich Handl : Milan Kodejš 8:11 12:14 11:9 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Oldřich Korec 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Josef Kořenář 10:12 11:9 5:11 7:11 1:3
Erich Handl : Pavel Škach 8:11 11:7 2:11 11:9 11:9 3:2
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Milan Kodejš 11:6 6:11 14:12 11:7 3:1
TJ Sport Kladno B : Slovan Velvary A 13 : 5 28. 10. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 713:618 46:25
J. Hlaváček / J. Bílý : M. Drmota / L. Nývlt 11:9 11:6 11:7 3:0
T. Bílý / P. Vacík : J. Port / P. Vedral 11:6 11:8 8:11 12:14 7:11 2:3
Jan Hlaváček : Lukáš Nývlt 13:11 11:8 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Bílý : Jaroslav Port 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Bílý : Zdeněk Poroda 11:1 11:3 11:4 3:0
Patrick Vacík : Petr Vedral 11:8 11:9 9:11 8:11 7:11 2:3
Tomáš Bílý : Lukáš Nývlt 16:14 11:6 11:8 3:0
Josef Bílý : Jaroslav Port 10:12 8:11 11:9 11:9 11:7 3:2
Patrick Vacík : Zdeněk Poroda 11:7 11:5 11:2 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : Petr Vedral 10:12 11:8 6:11 11:9 7:11 2:3
Josef Bílý : Lukáš Nývlt 11:8 11:7 11:13 6:11 11:9 3:2
Patrick Vacík : Jaroslav Port 6:11 11:9 8:11 11:9 11:8 3:2
Jan Hlaváček : Zdeněk Poroda 11:4 11:4 11:6 3:0
Tomáš Bílý : Petr Vedral 11:8 11:7 10:12 9:11 11:8 3:2
Patrick Vacík : Lukáš Nývlt 11:3 9:11 6:11 6:11 1:3
Jan Hlaváček : Jaroslav Port 8:11 12:10 11:9 11:7 3:1
Tomáš Bílý : Zdeněk Poroda 11:6 11:8 11:9 3:0
Josef Bílý : Petr Vedral 11:8 7:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : TJ Sport Kladno C 8 : 10 27. 10. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 660:658 34:37
J. Cipra / I. Lengál : M. Vilímek / M. Habrcetl 1:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
A. Vondráček / T. Vysoudil : J. Škach / D. Horbaj 11:8 11:7 15:13 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Jaroslav Škach 11:9 7:11 8:11 5:11 1:3
Josef Cipra : Dušan Horbaj 11:7 8:11 11:8 6:11 8:11 2:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Milan Habrcetl 11:4 11:9 12:10 3:0
Aleš Vondráček : Michal Vilímek 11:7 7:11 11:8 3:11 8:11 2:3
Josef Cipra : Jaroslav Škach 11:5 11:4 5:11 4:11 7:11 2:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Dušan Horbaj 11:8 6:11 11:3 11:8 3:1
Aleš Vondráček : Milan Habrcetl 11:8 11:8 11:4 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Michal Vilímek 9:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jaroslav Škach 11:5 10:12 11:6 9:11 10:12 2:3
Aleš Vondráček : Dušan Horbaj 9:11 7:11 11:7 11:6 11:8 3:2
Ivo Lengál : Milan Habrcetl 8:11 6:11 13:11 15:13 11:5 3:2
Josef Cipra : Michal Vilímek 9:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Aleš Vondráček : Jaroslav Škach 11:4 8:11 11:5 11:6 3:1
Ivo Lengál : Dušan Horbaj 11:13 10:12 7:11 0:3
Josef Cipra : Milan Habrcetl 11:8 7:11 11:9 11:4 3:1
Tomáš Vysoudil : Michal Vilímek 12:10 4:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Jemníky A 5 : 13 26. 10. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 563:680 24:45
L. Mach / Z. Jangl : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 8:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
M. Zbírkovský / J. Urban : P. Týc / M. Macák 5:11 8:11 11:8 11:6 7:11 2:3
Libor Mach : Milan Macák 8:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Józa 10:12 11:9 14:12 11:2 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Týc 9:11 8:11 11:9 11:9 9:11 2:3
Jiří Urban : Jaroslav Sklenička 9:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Milan Macák 8:11 11:5 5:11 8:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Józa 5:11 4:11 11:4 4:11 1:3
Jiří Urban : Petr Týc 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:0
Libor Mach : Jaroslav Sklenička 6:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Milan Macák 4:11 1:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Urban : Jiří Józa 6:11 11:9 11:4 11:8 3:1
Libor Mach : Petr Týc 11:8 3:11 7:11 11:8 3:11 2:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Jaroslav Sklenička 12:10 6:11 4:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Urban : Milan Macák 11:9 11:8 5:11 6:11 11:7 3:2
Libor Mach : Jiří Józa 7:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Petr Týc 11:7 11:8 7:11 7:11 11:5 3:2
Milan Zbírkovský : Jaroslav Sklenička 5:11 12:14 7:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : KST Slatina A 4 : 14 26. 10. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 622:718 25:45
P. Škach / M. Kodejš : R. Ocásek / J. Laštovka 8:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
J. Kořenář / O. Korec : J. Barták / J. Rapp 7:11 11:8 4:11 11:4 8:11 2:3
Josef Kořenář : Rostislav Ocásek 7:11 11:7 8:11 8:11 1:3
Milan Kodejš : Jiří Barták 8:11 7:11 3:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Jiří Rapp 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Jiří Laštovka 12:10 11:8 11:9 3:0
Milan Kodejš : Rostislav Ocásek 11:4 10:12 13:11 5:11 11:9 3:2
Pavel Škach : Jiří Barták 12:10 18:16 7:11 11:8 3:1
Oldřich Korec : Jiří Rapp 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Jiří Laštovka 9:11 8:11 11:8 3:11 1:3
Pavel Škach : Rostislav Ocásek 7:11 9:11 11:9 11:9 9:11 2:3
Oldřich Korec : Jiří Barták 4:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Jiří Rapp 9:11 11:13 8:11 0:3
Milan Kodejš : Jiří Laštovka 11:8 7:11 11:8 7:11 9:11 2:3
Oldřich Korec : Rostislav Ocásek 7:11 11:8 8:11 9:11 1:3
Josef Kořenář : Jiří Barták 11:7 8:11 9:11 8:11 1:3
Milan Kodejš : Jiří Rapp 11:8 7:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Pavel Škach : Jiří Laštovka 19:17 11:7 12:14 8:11 7:11 2:3
TTC Kladno D : STC Slaný C 5 : 13 24. 10. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 636:658 29:43
M. Hanus / T. Ebert st. : V. Tajč / P. Macák Ing. 6:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
R. Podivínský / V. Pešta : V. Kulich / L. Kulichová 7:11 9:11 11:8 12:10 9:11 2:3
Vítězslav Pešta : Václav Tajč 4:11 11:4 8:11 11:13 1:3
Tomáš Ebert : Lenka Kulichová 5:11 6:11 11:6 2:11 1:3
Radoslav Podivínský : Petr Macák 11:9 12:10 3:11 7:11 6:11 2:3
Milan Hanus : Vladimír Kulich 10:12 11:6 11:9 10:12 12:10 3:2
Tomáš Ebert : Václav Tajč 8:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Radoslav Podivínský : Lenka Kulichová 11:9 9:11 11:6 16:14 3:1
Milan Hanus : Petr Macák 9:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Vítězslav Pešta : Vladimír Kulich 11:13 11:5 7:11 9:11 1:3
Radoslav Podivínský : Václav Tajč 11:6 4:11 7:11 9:11 1:3
Milan Hanus : Lenka Kulichová 11:4 9:11 3:11 11:4 8:11 2:3
Vítězslav Pešta : Petr Macák 11:13 5:11 11:6 4:11 1:3
Tomáš Ebert : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 2:11 11:7 11:9 8:11 2:3
Milan Hanus : Václav Tajč 11:9 12:10 10:12 12:10 3:1
Vítězslav Pešta : Lenka Kulichová 11:5 6:11 7:11 8:11 1:3
Tomáš Ebert : Petr Macák 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Radoslav Podivínský : Vladimír Kulich 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Sokol Buštěhrad B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 10 : 8 24. 10. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 621:576 36:30
Z. Nykl / T. Kratochvíl : P. Vojna / S. Vojna 11:4 11:8 11:7 3:0
D. Stolz / M. Marák : V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský 6:11 9:11 11:9 11:5 6:11 2:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Václav Kunc 6:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Zdeněk Čižinský 3:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Erich Handl : Stanislav Vojna 11:4 11:4 9:11 11:7 3:1
Daniel Stolz : Pavel Vojna 11:6 7:11 12:10 11:7 3:1
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Václav Kunc 11:9 6:11 7:11 10:12 1:3
Erich Handl : Zdeněk Čižinský 6:11 6:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
Daniel Stolz : Stanislav Vojna 11:6 11:7 11:3 3:0
Zdeněk Nykl : Pavel Vojna 11:4 11:5 11:8 3:0
Erich Handl : Václav Kunc 9:11 8:11 11:9 9:11 1:3
Daniel Stolz : Zdeněk Čižinský 6:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Stanislav Vojna 11:5 11:5 11:3 3:0
Michal Marák : Pavel Vojna 12:10 6:11 11:6 12:10 3:1
Daniel Stolz : Václav Kunc 8:11 7:11 11:8 11:7 16:14 3:2
Zdeněk Nykl : Zdeněk Čižinský 6:11 11:8 8:11 9:11 1:3
Michal Marák : Stanislav Vojna 6:11 11:9 11:6 11:6 3:1
Erich Handl : Pavel Vojna 11:5 11:8 11:4 3:0
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TJ Sport Kladno D 15 : 3
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 673:512 49:15
P. Peltán / J. Slabý : J. Rauk / D. Novák 10:12 9:11 11:6 11:8 9:11 2:3
F. Preis / P. Kříž : O. Procházka / F. Strejc 11:4 8:11 11:5 11:3 3:1
Petr Peltán : David Novák 11:7 11:9 11:6 3:0
Petr Kříž : Jiří Rauk 11:5 11:8 11:6 3:0
František Preis : Filip Strejc 11:8 7:11 3:11 11:9 5:11 2:3
Jiří Slabý : Ondřej Procházka 11:2 11:5 11:3 3:0
Petr Kříž : David Novák 11:9 13:11 11:5 3:0
František Preis : Jiří Rauk 11:5 9:11 13:11 9:11 11:9 3:2
Jiří Slabý : Filip Strejc 14:16 11:9 11:7 11:8 3:1
Petr Peltán : Ondřej Procházka 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:0
František Preis : David Novák 16:14 11:5 13:11 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Rauk 11:8 11:4 11:9 3:0
Petr Peltán : Filip Strejc 9:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Ondřej Procházka 11:5 12:10 10:12 11:2 3:1
Jiří Slabý : David Novák 11:8 11:5 11:7 3:0
Petr Peltán : Jiří Rauk 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:0
Petr Kříž : Filip Strejc 11:7 3:11 11:9 12:10 3:1
František Preis : Ondřej Procházka 11:8 11:6 11:3 3:0
TJ Sport Kladno D : TTC Kladno D 6 : 12 4. 11. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 582:639 27:40
J. Rauk / D. Novák : R. Podivínský / V. Pešta 8:11 11:4 5:11 6:11 1:3
O. Procházka / F. Strejc : J. Kudlík / T. Ebert st. 11:7 11:6 11:9 3:0
Filip Strejc : Vítězslav Pešta 8:11 11:8 10:12 8:11 1:3
Ondřej Procházka : Radoslav Podivínský 5:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Rauk : Jakub Kudlík 5:11 4:11 12:10 11:7 11:3 3:2
David Novák : Tomáš Ebert 11:4 12:10 8:11 11:9 3:1
Ondřej Procházka : Vítězslav Pešta 7:11 8:11 3:11 0:3
Jiří Rauk : Radoslav Podivínský 5:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
David Novák : Jakub Kudlík 11:7 12:10 11:7 3:0
Filip Strejc : Tomáš Ebert 9:11 11:8 10:12 11:9 8:11 2:3
Jiří Rauk : Vítězslav Pešta 5:11 12:10 9:11 11:13 1:3
David Novák : Radoslav Podivínský 8:11 10:12 11:8 6:11 1:3
Filip Strejc : Jakub Kudlík 11:2 11:5 11:4 3:0
Ondřej Procházka : Tomáš Ebert 11:6 8:11 11:13 4:11 1:3
David Novák : Vítězslav Pešta 8:11 12:10 5:11 5:11 1:3
Filip Strejc : Radoslav Podivínský 11:7 6:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Ondřej Procházka : Jakub Kudlík 11:6 11:9 7:11 11:7 3:1
Jiří Rauk : Tomáš Ebert 7:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
TJ Sport Kladno C : TTC Slovan Kladno B 4 : 14 4. 11. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 605:676 27:44
J. Škach / M. Vilímek : P. Frolík / J. Slabý 11:9 7:11 10:12 11:7 5:11 2:3
M. Habrcetl / M. Koudelka : F. Preis / P. Kříž 9:11 11:9 9:11 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Škach : Petr Peltán 9:11 11:6 9:11 11:7 8:11 2:3
Milan Habrcetl : Petr Kříž 9:11 3:11 8:11 0:3
Michal Vilímek : Jiří Slabý 7:11 8:11 11:7 4:11 1:3
Martin Koudelka : Petr Frolík 11:2 11:9 9:11 11:7 3:1
Milan Habrcetl : Petr Peltán 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
Michal Vilímek : Petr Kříž 3:11 11:5 11:7 11:7 3:1
Martin Koudelka : Jiří Slabý 7:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Jaroslav Škach : Petr Frolík 8:11 5:11 11:9 4:11 1:3
Michal Vilímek : Petr Peltán 9:11 11:4 9:11 8:11 1:3
Martin Koudelka : Petr Kříž 7:11 11:5 11:9 6:11 7:11 2:3
Jaroslav Škach : Jiří Slabý 10:12 11:7 8:11 8:11 1:3
Milan Habrcetl : František Preis 5:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Martin Koudelka : Petr Peltán 10:12 11:4 7:11 4:11 1:3
Jaroslav Škach : Petr Kříž 8:11 11:5 11:9 8:11 4:11 2:3
Milan Habrcetl : Jiří Slabý 11:6 4:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Michal Vilímek : František Preis 11:9 11:8 11:8 3:0
Slovan Velvary A : Sokol Buštěhrad B 10 : 8 4. 11. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 607:611 34:32
M. Drmota / L. Nývlt : E. Handl / D. Stolz 8:11 11:8 11:4 10:12 11:9 3:2
J. Port / P. Vedral : Z. Nykl / T. Kratochvíl 11:3 11:8 11:7 3:0
Petr Vedral : Tomáš Kratochvíl 12:10 11:5 7:11 9:11 12:10 3:2
Jaroslav Port : Zdeněk Nykl 8:11 11:8 11:3 9:11 7:11 2:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Daniel Stolz 11:7 11:9 7:11 9:11 11:9 3:2
Miroslav Drmota : Erich Handl 4:11 3:11 10:12 0:3
Jaroslav Port : Tomáš Kratochvíl 11:5 11:5 11:9 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Zdeněk Nykl 12:10 9:11 11:9 11:1 3:1
David Podivínský : Daniel Stolz 7:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Vedral : Erich Handl 12:14 11:7 5:11 5:11 1:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Tomáš Kratochvíl 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:0
David Podivínský : Zdeněk Nykl 6:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Vedral : Daniel Stolz 11:7 7:11 12:14 6:11 1:3
Jaroslav Port : Erich Handl 11:7 11:5 11:9 3:0
David Podivínský : Tomáš Kratochvíl 7:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Vedral : Zdeněk Nykl 3:11 1:11 13:15 0:3
Jaroslav Port : Daniel Stolz 11:9 11:13 11:9 11:3 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Erich Handl 11:7 11:9 11:8 3:0
KST Slatina A : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 13 : 5 4. 11. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 610:504 44:18
R. Ocásek / J. Laštovka : A. Vondráček / T. Vysoudil 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
J. Barták / J. Rapp : P. Janeček / J. Cipra 11:5 11:6 11:9 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : Aleš Vondráček 5:11 11:8 7:11 5:11 1:3
Jiří Barták : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:6 11:13 11:9 6:11 5:11 2:3
Jiří Rapp : Petr Janeček 11:4 9:11 11:7 11:5 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Josef Cipra 11:9 11:6 11:5 3:0
Jiří Barták : Aleš Vondráček