Celkem
1
7
Doma
0 : 0 : 4
1 : 0 : 3
Venku
3 : 0 : 1
4 : 0 : 0
TTC Kladno D : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 10 : 8 9. 4. 2012
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 675:671 38:32
R. Podivínský / T. Ebert st. : J. Kořenář / M. Kodejš 11:9 11:7 6:11 7:11 4:11 2:3
V. Pešta / J. Rybička : P. Škach / O. Korec 4:11 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : Josef Kořenář 12:14 11:6 10:12 8:11 1:3
Radoslav Podivínský : Oldřich Korec 14:12 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jan Rybička : Milan Kodejš 11:4 11:5 12:10 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Pavel Škach 10:12 9:11 6:11 0:3
Radoslav Podivínský : Josef Kořenář 11:7 11:3 15:17 11:7 3:1
Jan Rybička : Oldřich Korec 13:11 11:5 13:11 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Milan Kodejš 7:11 1:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Ebert : Pavel Škach 14:12 12:14 5:11 11:8 11:7 3:2
Jan Rybička : Josef Kořenář 9:11 7:11 14:12 11:9 11:8 3:2
Vítězslav Pešta : Oldřich Korec 12:10 8:11 11:9 2:11 11:9 3:2
Tomáš Ebert : Milan Kodejš 13:11 9:11 11:13 12:14 1:3
Radoslav Podivínský : Pavel Škach 9:11 7:11 11:8 6:11 1:3
Vítězslav Pešta : Josef Kořenář 8:11 11:6 12:10 8:11 5:11 2:3
Tomáš Ebert : Oldřich Korec 11:6 11:3 11:4 3:0
Radoslav Podivínský : Milan Kodejš 2:11 6:11 11:5 6:11 1:3
Jan Rybička : Pavel Škach 13:11 11:7 11:9 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : TTC Kladno D 5 : 13 19. 12. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 648:727 29:45
P. Škach / J. Kořenář : R. Podivínský / V. Pešta 9:11 11:9 5:11 9:11 1:3
M. Hurt / O. Korec : J. Kopecký / T. Ebert st. 11:8 9:11 8:11 6:11 1:3
Josef Kořenář : Vítězslav Pešta 8:11 8:11 0:11 0:3
Oldřich Korec : Radoslav Podivínský 7:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Jiří Kopecký 11:5 9:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
Miroslav Hurt : Tomáš Ebert 11:4 11:9 7:11 11:5 3:1
Oldřich Korec : Vítězslav Pešta 11:8 12:14 9:11 8:11 1:3
Pavel Škach : Radoslav Podivínský 5:11 8:11 11:3 11:4 12:10 3:2
Miroslav Hurt : Jiří Kopecký 11:8 9:11 8:11 13:11 8:11 2:3
Josef Kořenář : Tomáš Ebert 8:11 12:10 3:11 12:10 11:7 3:2
Pavel Škach : Vítězslav Pešta 11:3 11:3 11:8 3:0
Miroslav Hurt : Radoslav Podivínský 9:11 10:12 9:11 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Jiří Kopecký 6:11 4:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
Oldřich Korec : Tomáš Ebert 11:8 8:11 12:10 9:11 2:11 2:3
Miroslav Hurt : Vítězslav Pešta 10:12 11:9 9:11 11:8 7:11 2:3
Josef Kořenář : Radoslav Podivínský 13:11 8:11 3:11 4:11 1:3
Oldřich Korec : Jiří Kopecký 8:11 11:9 4:11 3:11 1:3
Pavel Škach : Tomáš Ebert 9:11 11:8 14:12 5:11 8:11 2:3
TTC Kladno D : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 18 : 0 26. 3. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 651:335 54:6
R. Dědina / J. Novotný : O. Korec / J. Urban 11:7 12:10 14:12 3:0
J. Mencl / T. Ebert : bez boje 0:0
Radek Dědina : Miroslav Švarc 11:5 11:9 11:8 3:0
Jiří Mencl : Oldřich Korec 11:3 11:9 6:11 11:7 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : Jiří Urban 11:9 13:11 11:8 3:0
Jiří Novotný : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Mencl : Miroslav Švarc 11:9 11:1 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Oldřich Korec 11:7 11:4 11:4 3:0
Jiří Novotný : Jiří Urban 14:12 11:9 8:11 11:2 3:1
Radek Dědina : bez boje 0:0
Tomáš Ebert : Miroslav Švarc 11:4 11:3 11:4 3:0
Jiří Novotný : Oldřich Korec 11:6 9:11 11:6 11:3 3:1
Radek Dědina : Jiří Urban 8:11 13:11 11:9 11:0 3:1
Jiří Mencl : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Novotný : Miroslav Švarc 11:9 11:5 11:7 3:0
Radek Dědina : Oldřich Korec 7:11 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:1
Jiří Mencl : Jiří Urban 8:11 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : bez boje 0:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : TTC Kladno D 8 : 10
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 623:639 36:34
J. Šťastný / O. Korec : M. Hanus / R. Beránek 11:6 9:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
M. Kodejš / M. Hurt : J. Kopecký / L. Hájek 6:11 11:5 11:6 9:11 7:11 2:3
Jiří Šťastný : Milan Hanus 8:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
Milan Kodejš : Jiří Kopecký 11:8 11:8 12:10 3:0
Miroslav Hurt : Radek Beránek 11:7 6:11 11:6 11:9 3:1
Oldřich Korec : Lukáš Hájek 11:8 6:11 11:8 9:11 7:11 2:3
Milan Kodejš : Milan Hanus 6:11 11:9 7:11 7:11 1:3
Miroslav Hurt : Jiří Kopecký 7:11 7:11 11:6 12:10 9:11 2:3
Oldřich Korec : Radek Beránek 6:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Šťastný : Lukáš Hájek 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Miroslav Hurt : Milan Hanus 11:6 1:11 3:11 7:11 1:3
Oldřich Korec : Jiří Kopecký 4:11 6:11 11:7 11:4 8:11 2:3
Jiří Šťastný : Radek Beránek 11:7 6:11 11:5 11:6 3:1
Milan Kodejš : Lukáš Hájek 11:7 11:9 11:9 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Milan Hanus 4:11 11:6 4:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Šťastný : Jiří Kopecký 11:8 11:6 11:7 3:0
Milan Kodejš : Radek Beránek 11:7 11:4 8:11 11:9 3:1
Miroslav Hurt : Lukáš Hájek 11:9 7:11 6:11 5:11 1:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : TTC Kladno D 2 : 16
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2004/2005 538:689 17:50
M. Hurt / O. Korec : R. Dědina / T. Havlíček 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
J. Šťastný / M. Kodejš : A. Levenec / R. Podivínský 10:12 6:11 11:13 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Radek Dědina 11:5 11:9 12:14 4:11 16:18 2:3
Jiří Šťastný : Radoslav Podivínský 11:2 11:5 11:4 3:0
Milan Kodejš : Alexandr Levenec 11:7 11:6 7:11 6:11 8:11 2:3
Oldřich Korec : Tomáš Havlíček 7:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Šťastný : Radek Dědina 14:12 12:14 7:11 1:11 1:3
Milan Kodejš : Radoslav Podivínský 6:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Oldřich Korec : Alexandr Levenec 6:11 5:11 11:8 6:11 1:3
Miroslav Hurt : Tomáš Havlíček 4:11 10:12 9:11 0:3
Milan Kodejš : Radek Dědina 7:11 11:7 6:11 14:16 1:3
Oldřich Korec : Radoslav Podivínský 11:4 8:11 11:8 7:11 6:11 2:3
Miroslav Hurt : Alexandr Levenec 6:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Šťastný : Tomáš Havlíček 4:11 4:11 1:11 0:3
Oldřich Korec : Radek Dědina 11:6 8:11 11:8 8:11 6:11 2:3
Miroslav Hurt : Radoslav Podivínský 11:9 8:11 11:8 9:11 11:9 3:2
Jiří Šťastný : Alexandr Levenec 4:11 3:11 3:11 0:3
Milan Kodejš : Tomáš Havlíček 7:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : TTC Kladno D 3 : 15
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 593:691 19:49
M. Hurt / J. Urban : T. Pachman / J. Mencl 10:12 11:9 8:11 11:8 4:11 2:3
O. Korec / A. Kindl : R. Dědina / T. Ebert 8:11 11:8 5:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Urban : Tomáš Pachman 11:7 11:8 9:11 13:11 3:1
Adam Kindl : Jiří Mencl 7:11 7:11 10:12 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Radek Dědina 8:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Oldřich Korec : Tomáš Ebert 11:5 11:6 9:11 10:12 8:11 2:3
Adam Kindl : Tomáš Pachman 9:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Jiří Mencl 5:11 11:7 9:11 10:12 1:3
Oldřich Korec : Radek Dědina 9:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
Jiří Urban : Tomáš Ebert 6:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Tomáš Pachman 9:11 7:11 11:9 6:11 1:3
Oldřich Korec : Jiří Mencl 7:11 9:11 11:8 10:12 1:3
Jiří Urban : Radek Dědina 7:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 1:3
Adam Kindl : Tomáš Ebert 9:11 10:12 9:11 0:3
Oldřich Korec : Tomáš Pachman 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Urban : Jiří Mencl 8:11 7:11 11:4 11:9 11:9 3:2
Adam Kindl : Radek Dědina 11:8 8:11 7:11 6:11 1:3
Miroslav Hurt : Tomáš Ebert 11:4 11:8 8:11 11:9 3:1
TTC Kladno D : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 1 : 17
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 383:663 13:52
bez boje : M. Kodejš / M. Hurt 0:0
J. Kopecký / R. Dědina : J. Šťastný / O. Korec 6:11 7:11 11:9 10:12 1:3
bez boje : Milan Kodejš 0:0
Lukáš Hájek : Miroslav Hurt 2:11 11:9 11:6 9:11 9:11 2:3
Radek Dědina : Jiří Šťastný 3:11 6:11 11:13 0:3
Jiří Kopecký : Oldřich Korec 11:6 8:11 11:5 11:5 3:1
Lukáš Hájek : Milan Kodejš 11:6 8:11 7:11 9:11 1:3
Radek Dědina : Miroslav Hurt 7:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Kopecký : Jiří Šťastný 8:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
bez boje : Oldřich Korec 0:0
Radek Dědina : Milan Kodejš 11:9 9:11 3:11 5:11 1:3
Jiří Kopecký : Miroslav Hurt 11:9 3:11 8:11 6:11 1:3
bez boje : Jiří Šťastný 0:0
Lukáš Hájek : Oldřich Korec 11:7 10:12 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Kopecký : Milan Kodejš 9:11 1:11 1:11 0:3
bez boje : Miroslav Hurt 0:0
Lukáš Hájek : Jiří Šťastný 11:7 11:0 6:11 4:11 3:11 2:3
Radek Dědina : Oldřich Korec 4:11 7:11 11:9 9:11 1:3
TTC Kladno D : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 10 : 8
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2004/2005 619:634 37:31
T. Havlíček / R. Beránek : J. Šťastný / J. Chvojka 11:8 11:6 11:6 3:0
R. Dědina / L. Hájek : M. Hurt / O. Korec 11:5 11:8 5:11 11:8 3:1
Radek Beránek : Jaroslav Chvojka 8:11 11:7 11:9 13:11 3:1
Lukáš Hájek : Miroslav Hurt 10:12 11:8 12:10 11:3 3:1
Radek Dědina : Oldřich Korec 11:6 11:9 11:5 3:0
Tomáš Havlíček : Jiří Šťastný 7:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Jaroslav Chvojka 8:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Radek Dědina : Miroslav Hurt 11:8 7:11 11:6 11:9 3:1
Tomáš Havlíček : Oldřich Korec 11:9 11:4 11:8 3:0
Radek Beránek : Jiří Šťastný 5:11 7:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
Radek Dědina : Jaroslav Chvojka 9:11 8:11 11:6 3:11 1:3
Tomáš Havlíček : Miroslav Hurt 3:11 11:9 6:11 10:12 1:3
Radek Beránek : Oldřich Korec 11:8 11:7 12:14 12:10 3:1
Lukáš Hájek : Jiří Šťastný 2:11 11:9 11:9 13:11 3:1
Tomáš Havlíček : Jaroslav Chvojka 11:7 12:10 9:11 10:12 7:11 2:3
Radek Beránek : Miroslav Hurt 5:11 11:8 8:11 5:11 1:3
Lukáš Hájek : Oldřich Korec 2:11 11:8 11:8 11:6 3:1
Radek Dědina : Jiří Šťastný 12:10 6:11 5:11 3:11 1:3