Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů čtyřher - 2011/2012 - I. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů čtyřher - 2011/2012 - I. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1. - 2.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
19
1. - 2.
Petr Kříž
TTC Slovan Kladno
19
3. - 5.
Jaroslav Sklenička
TTC Jemníky
18
3. - 5.
Zdeněk Jangl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
18
3. - 5.
Petr Vedral
Slovan Velvary
18
6. - 9.
Jiří Józa
TTC Jemníky
17
6. - 9.
Jiří Urban
TJ Sokol Unhošť
17
6. - 9.
Václav Kunc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
17
6. - 9.
Milan Macák
TTC Jemníky
17
10. - 16.
Tomáš Kratochvíl
Sokol Buštěhrad
15
10. - 16.
Jiří Laštovka
KST Slatina
15
10. - 16.
Václav Tajč
STC Slaný
15
10. - 16.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
15
10. - 16.
Zdeněk Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
15
10. - 16.
Jiří Slabý
TTC Slovan Kladno
15
10. - 16.
Rostislav Ocásek
KST Slatina
15
17. - 19.
Petr Macák Ing.
STC Slaný
14
17. - 19.
Josef Bílý
TJ Sport Kladno
14
17. - 19.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
14
20. - 25.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Sport Kladno
13
20. - 25.
Jaroslav Škach
TJ Sport Kladno
13
20. - 25.
Zdeněk Nykl
Sokol Buštěhrad
13
20. - 25.
Dušan Horbaj
TJ Sport Kladno
13
20. - 25.
Lukáš Nývlt
Slovan Velvary
13
20. - 25.
Jiří Barták
KST Slatina
13
26. - 30.
Jiří Rapp
KST Slatina
12
26. - 30.
Daniel Stolz
Sokol Buštěhrad
12
26. - 30.
Michal Vilímek
TJ Sport Kladno
12
26. - 30.
Tomáš Bílý
TJ Sport Kladno
12
26. - 30.
Josef Kořenář
TJ Sokol Unhošť
12
31. - 34.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
11
31. - 34.
Petr Týc
TTC Jemníky
11
31. - 34.
Aleš Vondráček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
11
31. - 34.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
11
35. - 40.
Radoslav Podivínský
TTC Kladno
10
35. - 40.
Libor Mach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
10
35. - 40.
Vítězslav Pešta
TTC Kladno
10
35. - 40.
Josef Průcha
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
10
35. - 40.
Patrick Vacík
TJ Sport Kladno
10
35. - 40.
Milan Habrcetl
TJ Sport Kladno
10
41. - 43.
David Novák
TJ Sport Kladno
9
41. - 43.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
9
41. - 43.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
9
44. - 47.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
8
44. - 47.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
8
44. - 47.
Petr Peltán
TTC Slovan Kladno
8
44. - 47.
Filip Strejc
TJ Sport Kladno
8
48. - 50.
Tomáš Vysoudil
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
7
48. - 50.
Jan Rybička
TTC Kladno
7
48. - 50.
Jiří Rauk
TJ Sport Kladno
7
51. - 54.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
6
51. - 54.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
6
51. - 54.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
6
51. - 54.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
6
55. - 57.
Ondřej Procházka
TJ Sport Kladno
5
55. - 57.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
5
55. - 57.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
5
58. - 62.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
58. - 62.
Tomáš Ebert st.
TTC Kladno
4
58. - 62.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
4
58. - 62.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
58. - 62.
Pavel Komárek
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
63. - 67.
Michal Marák
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
63. - 67.
Milan Kodejš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
63. - 67.
Jiří Kopecký
TTC Kladno
3
63. - 67.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
63. - 67.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
68. - 73.
Ladislav Rampa
STC Slaný
2
68. - 73.
Václav Burda
TJ Sport Kladno
2
68. - 73.
George Materna
STC Slaný
2
68. - 73.
Jiří Jírový
TTC Slovan Kladno
2
68. - 73.
Stanislav Jedlička
TJ Sport Kladno
2
68. - 73.
Martin Burgr
TJ Sport Kladno
2
74. - 86.
Martin Koudelka
TJ Sport Kladno
1
74. - 86.
Filip Mikulejský
TJ Sport Kladno
1
74. - 86.
Nela Jiráková
TJ Sport Kladno
1
74. - 86.
Pavel Kroupa
TJ Sport Kladno
1
74. - 86.
Zdeněk Charvát
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
74. - 86.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
74. - 86.
Vladimír Procházka
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
74. - 86.
Roman Vykysalý
KST Slatina
1
74. - 86.
Jiří Zíma
STC Slaný
1
74. - 86.
Adam Zatloukal
TJ Sport Kladno
1
74. - 86.
Zdeněk Rambousek
STC Slaný
1
74. - 86.
Ivan Svoboda
Slovan Velvary
1
74. - 86.
Petr Horsák
TJ Sport Kladno
1