1. - 3. |
Jaroslav Sklenička / Jiří Józa |
TTC Jemníky |
|
6 |
1. - 3. |
František Preis / Petr Kříž |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
6 |
1. - 3. |
Jaroslav Port / Petr Vedral |
Slovan Velvary |
|
6 |
4. |
Zdeněk Jangl / Jiří Urban |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
5 |
5. |
Jan Hlaváček / Josef Bílý |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
4 |
6. - 12. |
Jiří Šulc / Josef Průcha |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
3 |
6. - 12. |
Libor Mach / Zdeněk Jangl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
3 |
6. - 12. |
Tomáš Bílý / Patrick Vacík |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
3 |
6. - 12. |
Petr Týc / Milan Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
3 |
6. - 12. |
Daniel Stolz / Tomáš Kratochvíl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
3 |
6. - 12. |
Jaroslav Škach / Dušan Horbaj |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
3 |
6. - 12. |
Rostislav Ocásek / Jiří Laštovka |
KST Slatina |
|
3 |
13. - 27. |
Petr Kříž / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
13. - 27. |
Josef Kořenář / Oldřich Korec |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
13. - 27. |
Václav Tajč / Petr Macák Ing. |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
13. - 27. |
Miroslav Drmota / Lukáš Nývlt |
Slovan Velvary |
|
2 |
13. - 27. |
Jiří Rauk / David Novák |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
13. - 27. |
Vladimír Kulich / Lenka Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
13. - 27. |
Petr Janeček / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
13. - 27. |
Jiří Jírový / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
13. - 27. |
Petr Peltán / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
13. - 27. |
Jaroslav Tájek / Milan Zbírkovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
13. - 27. |
Pavel Škach / Josef Kořenář |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
13. - 27. |
Aleš Vondráček / Tomáš Vysoudil |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
13. - 27. |
Radoslav Podivínský / Vítězslav Pešta |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
13. - 27. |
Jaroslav Sklenička / Milan Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
2 |
13. - 27. |
Vítězslav Pešta / Jan Rybička |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
28. - 53. |
Petr Týc / Jiří Józa |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
28. - 53. |
Jiří Zíma / Petr Macák Ing. |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
28. - 53. |
Zdeněk Nykl / Michal Marák |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
28. - 53. |
David Novák / Filip Strejc |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
28. - 53. |
Radoslav Podivínský / Jan Rybička |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
28. - 53. |
Stanislav Jedlička / Tomáš Bílý |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
28. - 53. |
Milan Hanus / Jan Rybička |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
28. - 53. |
Zdeněk Nykl / Pavel Komárek |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
28. - 53. |
Milan Zbírkovský / Jiří Urban |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
28. - 53. |
Petr Peltán / Petr Frolík |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
28. - 53. |
Václav Kunc / Zdeněk Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
28. - 53. |
Václav Kunc / Jiří Šulc |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
28. - 53. |
Jiří Barták / Jiří Rapp |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
28. - 53. |
Václav Tajč / Ladislav Rampa |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
28. - 53. |
Erich Handl / Daniel Stolz |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
28. - 53. |
Aleš Vondráček / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
28. - 53. |
Zdeněk Nykl / Tomáš Kratochvíl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
28. - 53. |
Pavel Zoth / Milan Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
28. - 53. |
Jiří Kopecký / Tomáš Ebert st. |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
28. - 53. |
Ondřej Procházka / Filip Strejc |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
28. - 53. |
Martin Andrš / Milan Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
28. - 53. |
Michal Vilímek / Milan Habrcetl |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
28. - 53. |
Josef Kořenář / Milan Kodejš |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
28. - 53. |
Václav Tajč / Vladimír Kulich |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
28. - 53. |
Jaroslav Port / Lukáš Nývlt |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
28. - 53. |
Libor Mach / Jiří Urban |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |