2014/2015 Regionální soutěž II. třídy

celkem - podzim - jaro - doma - venku U V R P K Skóre B Forma
1. Sokol Stochov-Honice B 22 18 3 1 0 269:127 79
R
V
V
R
R
2. Slovan Velvary A 22 18 2 2 0 286:110 78
V
R
V
R
P
3. STC Slaný D 22 14 2 6 0 233:163 66
V
V
P
V
V
4. Sokol Buštěhrad C 22 12 4 6 0 247:149 62
R
R
V
V
V
5. TJ Sokol Dříň A 22 12 4 6 0 246:150 62
R
V
P
V
V
6. TTC Kladno I 22 12 1 9 0 225:171 59
P
P
V
V
P
7. TTC Jemníky B 22 9 5 8 0 195:201 54
R
V
R
V
R
8. KST Slatina B 22 8 3 11 0 191:205 49
V
P
R
P
P
9. DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 22 8 3 11 0 188:208 49
V
V
P
R
P
10. TJ Sokol Unhošť C 22 4 3 15 0 157:239 37
P
P
R
P
V
11. Slovan Velvary B 22 1 1 20 0 67:329 26
P
P
P
P
P
12. TSM Kladno B 22 0 1 20 1 72:324 22
P
P
P
P
P
  Slovan Velvary A TTC Kladno I Sokol Stochov-Honice B Slovan Velvary B STC Slaný D Sokol Buštěhrad C KST Slatina B TJ Sokol Unhošť C TJ Sokol Dříň A TTC Jemníky B TSM Kladno B DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B
Slovan Velvary A XXXX 11:7 11:7 17:1 6:12 12:6 18:0 16:2 15:3 18:0 17:1 14:4
TTC Kladno I 5:13 XXXX 7:11 18:0 12:6 11:7 11:7 14:4 3:15 13:5 18:0 9:9
Sokol Stochov-Honice B 13:5 13:5 XXXX 16:2 15:3 12:6 13:5 12:6 12:6 9:9 17:1 14:4
Slovan Velvary B 2:16 2:16 2:16 XXXX 1:17 0:18 7:11 3:15 1:17 6:12 11:7 5:13
STC Slaný D 7:11 13:5 6:12 18:0 XXXX 9:9 10:8 14:4 11:7 12:6 12:6 12:6
Sokol Buštěhrad C 4:14 10:8 9:9 18:0 18:0 XXXX 15:3 14:4 5:13 6:12 17:1 11:7
KST Slatina B 9:9 5:13 8:10 12:6 5:13 5:13 XXXX 15:3 5:13 15:3 17:1 12:6
TJ Sokol Unhošť C 5:13 7:11 5:13 15:3 4:14 4:14 9:9 XXXX 6:12 9:9 16:2 5:13
TJ Sokol Dříň A 9:9 15:3 8:10 18:0 9:9 6:12 7:11 9:9 XXXX 14:4 18:0 10:8
TTC Jemníky B 7:11 12:6 6:12 16:2 5:13 9:9 9:9 10:8 9:9 XXXX 13:5 14:4
TSM Kladno B 1:17 5:13 4:14 9:9 4:14 1:17 4:14 8:10 2:16 3:15 XXXX 4:14
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 5:13 1:17 9:9 14:4 10:8 9:9 12:6 11:7 6:12 8:10 15:3 XXXX
Hráči Páry
Slovan Velvary A : TTC Kladno I 11 : 7 2. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2014/2015 715:663 41:30
L. Nývlt / P. Polomini : J. Jílek / A. Assar 8 -8 -11 7 8 3:2
J. Port / P. Vedral : J. Fleislébr / V. Strejc -7 12 8 2 3:1
Petr Polomini : Adrian Assar -8 9 -7 -9 1:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Jakub Jílek 6 10 5 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Jiří Fleislébr 4 8 3 3:0
Petr Vedral : Václav Strejc -11 -9 -5 0:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Adrian Assar 10 -5 -11 -6 1:3
Jaroslav Port : Jakub Jílek -9 16 -10 8 -8 2:3
Petr Vedral : Jiří Fleislébr 8 5 12 3:0
Petr Polomini : Václav Strejc 9 -7 -8 -9 1:3
Jaroslav Port : Adrian Assar -8 -6 6 9 5 3:2
Petr Vedral : Jakub Jílek 9 6 9 3:0
Petr Polomini : Jiří Fleislébr -2 7 -8 7 8 3:2
Lukáš Nývlt : Václav Strejc 12 7 9 3:0
Petr Vedral : Adrian Assar 7 -5 -10 -9 1:3
Petr Polomini : Jakub Jílek 7 -10 4 -9 -7 2:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Jiří Fleislébr -8 10 5 10 3:1
Jaroslav Port : Václav Strejc 14 -9 6 9 3:1
TSM Kladno B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 4 : 14 1. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2014/2015 331:570 14:42
O. Birnbaum / J. Plachý st. : I. Lengál / T. Vysoudil -5 -4 8 -8 1:3
E. Cimrmanová / L. Plachá : J. Tihan / P. Vojna -6 -4 7 -0 1:3
bez boje : Tomáš Vysoudil 0:0
Eliška Cimrmanová : Ivo Lengál -8 -3 -9 0:3
Liliana Plachá : Pavel Vojna -7 -7 -9 0:3
Ota Birnbaum : Jiří Tihan 8 7 7 3:0
Eliška Cimrmanová : Tomáš Vysoudil -6 -6 -6 0:3
Liliana Plachá : Ivo Lengál -2 -3 -5 0:3
Ota Birnbaum : Pavel Vojna 9 6 9 3:0
bez boje : Jiří Tihan 0:0
Liliana Plachá : Tomáš Vysoudil -6 -2 -4 0:3
Ota Birnbaum : Ivo Lengál 9 5 8 3:0
bez boje : Pavel Vojna 0:0
Eliška Cimrmanová : Jiří Tihan -3 -7 -7 0:3
Ota Birnbaum : Tomáš Vysoudil 3 6 12 3:0
bez boje : Ivo Lengál 0:0
Eliška Cimrmanová : Pavel Vojna -9 -13 -9 0:3
Liliana Plachá : Jiří Tihan -7 -4 -5 0:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : Slovan Velvary A 5 : 13 22. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2014/2015 533:676 23:45
I. Lengál / T. Vysoudil : J. Port / P. Vedral 9 -7 -2 8 -6 2:3
J. Tihan / P. Vojna : L. Nývlt / P. Polomini -6 -6 -8 0:3
Jiří Tihan : Jaroslav Port -11 -3 -9 0:3
Pavel Vojna : Petr Vedral -2 8 -8 -9 1:3
Ivo Lengál : Lukáš Nývlt -5 -8 -7 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Petr Polomini -10 9 6 9 3:1
Pavel Vojna : Jaroslav Port 11 -7 -5 -5 1:3
Ivo Lengál : Petr Vedral -4 -7 -5 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Lukáš Nývlt 13 -2 -8 6 5 3:2
Jiří Tihan : Petr Polomini 9 -6 -5 -4 1:3
Bedřich Fořt : Jaroslav Port -4 -3 -6 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Petr Vedral 9 5 5 3:0
Jiří Tihan : Lukáš Nývlt -6 -7 -5 0:3
Pavel Vojna : Petr Polomini 10 9 -8 9 3:1
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jaroslav Port 6 4 -3 -11 4 3:2
Jiří Tihan : Petr Vedral -5 -9 -6 0:3
Pavel Vojna : Lukáš Nývlt 9 -5 7 -4 -5 2:3
Bedřich Fořt : Petr Polomini 6 -8 -4 -9 1:3
TJ Sokol Dříň A : TSM Kladno B 18 : 0 20. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2014/2015 594:0 54:0
V. Bromský / J. Němec : bez boje 0:0
M. Hurt / M. Kasík : bez boje 0:0
Josef Němec : bez boje 0:0
Vladimír Bromský : bez boje 0:0
Martin Kasík : bez boje 0:0
Miroslav Hurt : bez boje 0:0
TTC Kladno I : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 9 : 9 27. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2014/2015 686:708 37:40
L. Petřík / V. Strejc : I. Lengál / T. Vysoudil -7 7 -8 8 5 3:2
J. Fleislébr / J. Jílek : J. Tihan / P. Vojna -8 10 10 6 3:1
Václav Strejc : Tomáš Vysoudil -5 -7 -6 0:3
Ladislav Petřík : Ivo Lengál -6 -8 10 3 13 3:2
Jiří Fleislébr : Jiří Tihan -7 7 4 -5 -8 2:3
Jakub Jílek : Pavel Vojna -12 -6 6 1 4 3:2
Ladislav Petřík : Tomáš Vysoudil -5 -8 -2 0:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Ivo Lengál 8 5 5 3:0
Jakub Jílek : Jiří Tihan -5 8 8 9 3:1
Václav Strejc : Pavel Vojna -6 9 -7 4 -9 2:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Tomáš Vysoudil 5 -2 -5 -3 1:3
Jakub Jílek : Ivo Lengál 5 -5 3 -7 -6 2:3
Václav Strejc : Jiří Tihan 7 -5 8 -9 3 3:2
Ladislav Petřík : Pavel Vojna -4 8 -7 -7 1:3
Jakub Jílek : Tomáš Vysoudil -1 -7 -6 0:3
Václav Strejc : Ivo Lengál 14 12 -7 -8 12 3:2
Ladislav Petřík : Jiří Tihan 9 -7 10 -7 -10 2:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Pavel Vojna -12 5 4 6 3:1
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : Sokol Buštěhrad C 9 : 9 5. 11. 2014
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2014/2015 716:708 39:39
I. Lengál / T. Vysoudil : T. Kratochvíl / V. Pesl 7 -9 -9 -5 1:3
J. Tihan / P. Vojna : O. Táborský / J. Sláma -8 8 9 -4 -6 2:3
Ivo Lengál : Václav Pesl 5 -9 -9 -5 1:3
Jiří Tihan : Oldřich Táborský -9 8 -8 6 6 3:2
Pavel Vojna : Tomáš Kratochvíl -10 9 5 -7 11 3:2
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jan Sláma 9 -3 -4 -9 1:3
Jiří Tihan : Václav Pesl -9 6 -7 8 -5 2:3
Pavel Vojna : Oldřich Táborský -6 -7 -6 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Tomáš Kratochvíl 7 5 9 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Jan Sláma -7 6 -8 -8 1:3
Pavel Vojna : Václav Pesl -7 -2 8 1 3 3:2
Tomáš Vysoudil : Oldřich Táborský -11 4 4 8 3:1
Ivo Lengál : Tomáš Kratochvíl 5 -6 -4 2 7 3:2
Jiří Tihan : Jan Sláma -5 11 9 -7 -7 2:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Václav Pesl 10 9 8 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Oldřich Táborský -9 4 7 -11 -13 2:3
Jiří Tihan : Tomáš Kratochvíl 7 -6 6 5 3:1
Pavel Vojna : Jan Sláma 10 -8 8 -7 10 3:2
Slovan Velvary A : TJ Sokol Dříň A 15 : 3 13. 11. 2014
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2014/2015 720:647 47:25
L. Nývlt / P. Polomini : J. Husák / M. Kasík 8 9 -10 7 3:1
J. Port / P. Vedral : V. Bromský / J. Němec -10 10 9 -6 11 3:2
Petr Polomini : Martin Kasík -8 -6 -8 0:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Jan Husák 6 5 11 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Vladimír Bromský 9 9 12 3:0
Petr Vedral : Josef Němec 7 -7 6 4 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Martin Kasík 5 9 10 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Jan Husák -8 -8 10 10 9 3:2
Petr Vedral : Vladimír Bromský 8 -10 -7 -9 1:3
Petr Polomini : Josef Němec -5 -9 10 -6 1:3
Jaroslav Port : Martin Kasík 9 -6 8 -7 6 3:2
Petr Vedral : Jan Husák 5 9 9 3:0
Petr Polomini : Vladimír Bromský -5 9 3 5 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Josef Němec -9 10 5 9 3:1
Petr Vedral : Martin Kasík 6 -4 11 -6 11 3:2
Petr Polomini : Jan Husák 2 7 -9 -10 6 3:2
Lukáš Nývlt : Vladimír Bromský 5 9 10 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Josef Němec -8 -4 5 6 9 3:2
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 5 : 13 12. 11. 2014
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2014/2015 579:698 23:42
J. Kořenář / O. Švejda : I. Lengál / T. Vysoudil -8 -6 -9 0:3
M. Švarc / L. Plecitý : J. Tihan / P. Vojna 7 8 7 3:0
Lukáš Plecitý : Tomáš Vysoudil -6 -7 7 -4 1:3
Ondřej Švejda : Ivo Lengál 3 -7 -10 -1 1:3
Miroslav Švarc : Pavel Vojna -10 -6 -2 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Jiří Tihan -5 8 11 9 3:1
Ondřej Švejda : Tomáš Vysoudil -3 -3 -7 0:3
Miroslav Švarc : Ivo Lengál 12 8 7 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Pavel Vojna -6 -8 -4 0:3
Lukáš Plecitý : Jiří Tihan 8 -9 8 -8 -2 2:3
Miroslav Švarc : Tomáš Vysoudil -7 -7 -4 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Ivo Lengál -7 4 -9 12 -9 2:3
Lukáš Plecitý : Pavel Vojna -6 -11 4 10 -6 2:3
Ondřej Švejda : Jiří Tihan -3 -8 -8 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Tomáš Vysoudil 8 9 -9 7 3:1
Lukáš Plecitý : Ivo Lengál 7 -4 63 5 3:1
Ondřej Švejda : Pavel Vojna -6 -8 -8 0:3
Miroslav Švarc : Jiří Tihan -2 -5 -5 0:3
Slovan Velvary B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 5 : 13 20. 11. 2014
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2014/2015 552:689 23:46
J. Koucký / B. Vojtek : P. Janeček / I. Lengál 7 -9 3 5 3:1
R. Nývlt / T. Nývlt : J. Tihan / P. Vojna -5 -5 -6 0:3
Branislav Vojtek : Ivo Lengál -6 9 -8 10 11 3:2
Radek Nývlt : Petr Janeček -8 7 7 8 3:1
Tomáš Nývlt : Pavel Vojna -5 -6 -9 0:3
Jindřich Koucký : Jiří Tihan -6 -9 11 -8 1:3
Radek Nývlt : Ivo Lengál -9 -7 -6 0:3
Tomáš Nývlt : Petr Janeček -2 -4 -4 0:3
Jindřich Koucký : Pavel Vojna -11 -11 4 -5 1:3
Branislav Vojtek : Jiří Tihan 6 -7 6 -9 8 3:2
Tomáš Nývlt : Ivo Lengál -2 -1 -6 0:3
Jindřich Koucký : Petr Janeček -9 13 10 -6 -7 2:3
Branislav Vojtek : Pavel Vojna -7 8 8 7 3:1
Radek Nývlt : Jiří Tihan -6 -6 -10 0:3
Jindřich Koucký : Ivo Lengál -1 -7 -5 0:3
Branislav Vojtek : Petr Janeček 5 -9 10 -4 -6 2:3
Radek Nývlt : Pavel Vojna -10 -8 9 5 -5 2:3
Tomáš Nývlt : Jiří Tihan -2 -1 -5 0:3
Sokol Buštěhrad C : TJ Sokol Dříň A 5 : 13 28. 11. 2014
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2014/2015 684:710 29:45
O. Táborský / J. Sláma : V. Bromský / J. Němec -14 8 -9 -7 1:3
T. Kratochvíl / D. Lukáš : M. Hurt / M. Kasík -6 -10 4 9 -8 2:3
David Lukáš : Josef Němec -10 8 -7 -4 1:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Miroslav Hurt 4 -10 -9 6 9 3:2
Jan Sláma : Vladimír Bromský -5 7 7 -7 -13 2:3
Oldřich Táborský : Martin Kasík -10 -8 4 -9 1:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Josef Němec -5 -7 6 -10 1:3
Jan Sláma : Miroslav Hurt -6 11 9 12 3:1
Oldřich Táborský : Vladimír Bromský -8 8 7 3 3:1
David Lukáš : Martin Kasík -4 -11 -7 0:3
Jan Sláma : Josef Němec -7 8 -5 -8 1:3
Oldřich Táborský : Miroslav Hurt 5 5 -8 -9 -10 2:3
David Lukáš : Vladimír Bromský -7 -9 -8 0:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Martin Kasík 5 -8 -8 -6 1:3
Oldřich Táborský : Josef Němec 11 -10 -7 8 1 3:2
David Lukáš : Miroslav Hurt 3 -5 11 -5 -5 2:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Vladimír Bromský 6 4 6 3:0
Jan Sláma : Martin Kasík -9 -7 -11 0:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : TTC Jemníky B 8 : 10 26. 11. 2014
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2014/2015 632:631 32:36
J. Tihan / B. Fořt : M. Andrš / P. Zoth -12 12 -5 8 -8 2:3
I. Lengál / T. Vysoudil : B. Mochal / V. Káčerek 8 -14 5 10 3:1
Pavel Vojna : Milan Šimáček 8 4 -7 4 3:1
Ivo Lengál : Vratislav Káčerek 9 -9 -6 -8 1:3
Jiří Tihan : Martin Andrš -8 8 11 8 3:1
Tomáš Vysoudil : Pavel Zoth -7 -8 8 9 -6 2:3
Ivo Lengál : Milan Šimáček 9 8 -9 2 3:1
Jiří Tihan : Vratislav Káčerek -9 -6 -4 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Martin Andrš 4 7 6 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Pavel Zoth -8 -7 -8 0:3
Jiří Tihan : Milan Šimáček 5 -8 6 9 3:1
Tomáš Vysoudil : Vratislav Káčerek 1 11 -8 9 3:1
Pavel Vojna : Martin Andrš -4 10 -9 -6 1:3
Bedřich Fořt : Pavel Zoth -7 -9 -3 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Milan Šimáček 7 7 4 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Vratislav Káčerek -6 -5 -7 0:3
Bedřich Fořt : Martin Andrš -9 10 0 -9 -7 2:3
Jiří Tihan : Pavel Zoth -8 -7 -9 0:3