2008/2009 Okresní soutěž I. třídy

celkem - podzim - jaro - doma - venku U V R P K Skóre B Forma
1. TJ Sokol Unhošť A 26 25 0 1 0 366:102 101
P
V
V
V
V
2. STC Slaný B 26 16 1 9 0 274:194 75
P
V
P
V
R
3. TTC Slovan Kladno B 26 15 3 8 0 268:200 74
V
R
P
P
V
4. Slovan Velvary A 26 15 1 10 0 253:215 72
V
V
P
P
P
5. Sokol Buštěhrad A 26 13 3 10 0 256:212 68
P
V
R
V
V
6. TTC Jemníky A 26 12 2 12 0 241:227 64
V
P
V
V
V
7. TJ Sokol Unhošť B 26 11 4 11 0 221:247 63
V
V
V
P
V
8. TTC Kladno E 26 10 6 10 0 222:246 62
V
V
P
V
P
9. TJ Sport Kladno C 26 11 3 12 0 211:257 62
V
V
P
V
P
10. TJ Sport Kladno B 26 11 2 13 0 226:242 61
P
V
P
P
V
11. DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 26 10 4 12 0 236:232 60
V
P
V
P
R
12. Sokol Stochov-Honice B 26 9 3 14 0 205:263 56
P
P
V
V
P
13. DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 26 5 3 18 0 167:301 44
P
P
P
P
P
14. TJ Sokol Unhošť C 26 1 1 24 0 130:338 30
P
P
P
P
P
  Sokol Stochov-Honice B STC Slaný B TJ Sokol Unhošť A TJ Sokol Unhošť B DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B TTC Jemníky A TJ Sport Kladno C TTC Slovan Kladno B Slovan Velvary A TJ Sport Kladno B Sokol Buštěhrad A TTC Kladno E TJ Sokol Unhošť C
Sokol Stochov-Honice B XXXX 4:14 3:15 9:9 12:6 10:8 11:7 14:4 8:10 7:11 4:14 3:15 6:12 13:5
STC Slaný B 15:3 XXXX 10:8 11:7 18:0 17:1 13:5 14:4 12:6 7:11 12:6 4:14 14:4 13:5
TJ Sokol Unhošť A 12:6 10:8 XXXX 18:0 15:3 16:2 13:5 14:4 14:4 13:5 17:1 13:5 15:3 18:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť B 6:12 4:14 4:14 XXXX 9:9 13:5 11:7 11:7 11:7 14:4 10:8 13:5 10:8 13:5
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 7:11 9:9 4:14 14:4 XXXX 8:10 9:9 12:6 5:13 16:2 14:4 13:5 9:9 12:6
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 9:9 10:8 3:15 8:10 10:8 XXXX 7:11 4:14 5:13 5:13 9:9 11:7 9:9 8:10
TTC Jemníky A 13:5 11:7 4:14 13:5 14:4 14:4 XXXX 9:9 13:5 11:7 11:7 8:10 16:2 11:7
TJ Sport Kladno C 7:11 13:5 2:16 10:8 1:17 10:8 11:7 XXXX 4:14 11:7 10:8 11:7 11:7 13:5
TTC Slovan Kladno B 13:5 7:11 6:12 9:9 7:11 13:5 13:5 13:5 XXXX 12:6 12:6 9:9 13:5 15:3
Slovan Velvary A 10:8 12:6 5:13 13:5 10:8 15:3 16:2 12:6 10:8 XXXX 7:11 7:11 8:10 16:2
TJ Sport Kladno B 10:8 11:7 3:15 10:8 6:12 15:3 11:7 9:9 8:10 8:10 XXXX 11:7 6:12 11:7
Sokol Buštěhrad A 14:4 18:0 6:12 9:9 10:8 14:4 11:7 13:5 6:12 9:9 6:12 XXXX 10:8 17:1
TTC Kladno E 9:9 4:14 5:13 10:8 13:5 14:4 10:8 9:9 9:9 5:13 10:8 12:6 XXXX 9:9
TJ Sokol Unhošť C 8:10 7:11 1:17 8:10 5:13 6:12 5:13 3:15 3:15 4:14 5:13 6:12 4:14 XXXX
Hráči Páry
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : STC Slaný B 4 : 14 26. 9. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 494:634 19:44
M. Krejčí / M. Chmelař : G. Materna / V. Kulich 11:8 5:11 12:10 6:11 8:11 2:3
J. Jedlička / T. Velc : V. Tajč / P. Elicerová 11:8 8:11 3:11 11:13 1:3
Miroslav Krejčí : Václav Tajč 10:12 8:11 4:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Pavlína Elicerová 11:8 11:3 11:5 3:0
Michal Chmelař : George Materna 8:11 5:11 12:10 9:11 1:3
Tomáš Velc : Vladimír Kulich 3:11 8:11 11:7 10:12 1:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Václav Tajč 9:11 11:7 12:10 13:11 3:1
Michal Chmelař : Pavlína Elicerová 3:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Tomáš Velc : George Materna 12:10 8:11 4:11 13:11 7:11 2:3
Miroslav Krejčí : Vladimír Kulich 6:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Michal Chmelař : Václav Tajč 4:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
Tomáš Velc : Pavlína Elicerová 6:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Jan Müller : George Materna 7:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Vladimír Kulich 12:14 11:5 11:5 11:4 3:1
Tomáš Velc : Václav Tajč 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Jan Müller : Pavlína Elicerová 4:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : George Materna 11:8 11:4 11:9 3:0
Michal Chmelař : Vladimír Kulich 6:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
TJ Sport Kladno B : Sokol Buštěhrad A 11 : 7 26. 9. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 652:601 38:30
J. Bílý / M. Brousek : Z. Nykl / M. Hnidka 9:11 10:12 5:11 0:3
J. Hlaváček / T. Černý : J. Vovsík / D. Stolz 11:7 11:8 11:6 3:0
Tomáš Černý : Zdeněk Nykl 7:11 11:8 11:4 11:7 3:1
Martin Brousek : Marian Hnidka 7:11 11:13 7:11 0:3
Josef Bílý : Josef Vovsík 11:5 11:5 11:9 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : Daniel Stolz 11:7 11:9 11:6 3:0
Martin Brousek : Zdeněk Nykl 11:7 8:11 6:11 6:11 1:3
Josef Bílý : Marian Hnidka 9:11 11:9 8:11 11:6 14:12 3:2
Jan Hlaváček : Josef Vovsík 11:8 7:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Tomáš Černý : Daniel Stolz 11:7 11:6 11:4 3:0
Josef Bílý : Zdeněk Nykl 9:11 11:7 8:11 11:7 11:8 3:2
Jan Hlaváček : Marian Hnidka 9:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Černý : Josef Vovsík 11:8 7:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Martin Brousek : Daniel Stolz 10:12 8:11 11:6 7:11 1:3
Jan Hlaváček : Zdeněk Nykl 11:8 7:11 9:11 11:8 6:11 2:3
Tomáš Černý : Marian Hnidka 11:7 8:11 11:7 9:11 12:10 3:2
Martin Brousek : Josef Vovsík 11:7 8:11 6:11 6:11 1:3
Josef Bílý : Daniel Stolz 11:4 11:6 11:3 3:0
TTC Slovan Kladno B : Slovan Velvary A 12 : 6 25. 9. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 630:528 41:23
P. Frolík / J. Slabý : J. Egermayer / Z. Poroda 11:3 11:9 11:4 3:0
P. Peltán / F. Kolací : J. Port / M. Drmota 11:8 9:11 11:13 7:11 1:3
Petr Peltán : Miroslav Drmota 12:10 15:13 11:8 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Jaroslav Port 8:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Frolík : Jan Egermayer 11:4 11:9 11:9 3:0
František Kolací : Zdeněk Poroda 11:8 11:6 8:11 11:0 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Miroslav Drmota 11:9 8:11 7:11 11:8 11:6 3:2
Petr Frolík : Jaroslav Port 9:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
František Kolací : Jan Egermayer 9:11 5:11 11:9 10:12 1:3
Petr Peltán : Zdeněk Poroda 11:3 11:4 11:5 3:0
Petr Frolík : Miroslav Drmota 11:7 11:7 11:9 3:0
František Kolací : Jaroslav Port 11:8 7:11 11:9 6:11 5:11 2:3
Petr Peltán : Jan Egermayer 11:3 11:7 14:12 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Zdeněk Poroda 11:7 11:5 11:2 3:0
František Kolací : Miroslav Drmota 4:11 11:5 4:11 12:14 1:3
Petr Peltán : Jaroslav Port 11:4 9:11 8:11 11:6 11:6 3:2
Jiří Slabý : Jan Egermayer 11:5 11:8 11:9 3:0
Petr Frolík : Zdeněk Poroda 11:5 11:7 11:3 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 18 : 0 24. 9. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 713:566 54:16
P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský : J. Šťastný / J. Urban 11:6 11:8 8:11 11:6 3:1
L. Mach / Z. Jangl : J. Kořenář / M. Kodejš 11:4 8:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Milan Kodejš 7:11 11:9 11:8 12:10 3:1
Libor Mach : Jakub Kudlík 11:5 11:8 11:6 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Šťastný 11:7 11:9 11:4 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Urban 8:11 11:8 11:9 6:11 11:9 3:2
Libor Mach : Milan Kodejš 9:11 11:6 11:5 11:7 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Jakub Kudlík 6:11 11:7 11:5 11:2 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Šťastný 11:7 3:11 11:8 12:10 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Urban 11:7 8:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Milan Kodejš 8:11 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Jakub Kudlík 11:6 9:11 11:5 11:7 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Josef Kořenář 7:11 11:8 12:10 11:4 3:1
Libor Mach : Jiří Urban 12:10 12:10 11:9 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Milan Kodejš 11:6 4:11 6:11 11:9 11:6 3:2
Zdeněk Jangl : Jakub Kudlík 11:8 11:4 13:11 3:0
Libor Mach : Josef Kořenář 11:6 8:11 11:8 11:6 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Urban 7:11 11:9 11:7 11:7 3:1
TTC Jemníky A : TJ Sport Kladno C 9 : 9 24. 9. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 591:570 35:30
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : T. Krejčí / M. Vilímek 6:11 6:11 11:8 11:7 8:11 2:3
M. Andrš / P. Zoth : J. Škach / D. Horbaj 4:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Tomáš Krejčí 4:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jaroslav Škach 11:5 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jiří Józa : Dušan Horbaj 11:5 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Michal Vilímek 11:7 8:11 9:11 4:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Tomáš Krejčí 11:8 6:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Jiří Józa : Jaroslav Škach 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Dušan Horbaj 9:11 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:1
Jiří Chlumecký : Michal Vilímek 11:6 8:11 5:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Tomáš Krejčí 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Jaroslav Škach 11:5 11:7 11:6 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Dušan Horbaj 8:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Michal Vilímek 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Martin Andrš : Tomáš Krejčí 11:6 9:11 6:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Jaroslav Škach 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Dušan Horbaj 11:6 5:11 11:8 11:6 3:1
Jiří Józa : Michal Vilímek 11:5 6:11 6:11 11:5 8:11 2:3
TTC Kladno E : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 9 : 9 22. 9. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 606:655 32:36
M. Hanus / A. Kubík : P. Škach / O. Korec 11:9 10:12 13:11 5:11 12:10 3:2
T. Ebert st. / L. Řezníček : J. Chvojka / M. Hurt 8:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Lukáš Řezníček : Jaroslav Chvojka 11:4 9:11 11:4 11:7 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : Miroslav Hurt 6:11 2:11 7:11 0:3
Adam Kubík : Pavel Škach 2:11 11:8 6:11 5:11 1:3
Milan Hanus : Oldřich Korec 11:8 11:9 11:6 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Jaroslav Chvojka 11:6 11:9 8:11 11:8 3:1
Adam Kubík : Miroslav Hurt 2:11 5:11 2:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Pavel Škach 8:11 11:4 10:12 11:7 5:11 2:3
Lukáš Řezníček : Oldřich Korec 12:10 11:8 11:4 3:0
Adam Kubík : Jaroslav Chvojka 7:11 11:8 6:11 5:11 1:3
Milan Hanus : Miroslav Hurt 12:10 11:8 11:5 3:0
Lukáš Řezníček : Pavel Škach 11:9 10:12 12:10 8:11 11:8 3:2
Tomáš Ebert : Oldřich Korec 7:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Jaroslav Chvojka 10:12 11:7 11:8 9:11 12:10 3:2
Lukáš Řezníček : Miroslav Hurt 5:11 11:4 11:9 13:11 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : Pavel Škach 15:17 11:9 8:11 8:11 1:3
Adam Kubík : Oldřich Korec 5:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 8 : 10 18. 9. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 704:673 38:35
V. Kunc / J. Šulc : A. Vondráček / V. Procházka 11:8 11:13 9:11 11:7 10:12 2:3
J. Hejcman / I. Lengál : J. Tihan / J. Cipra 11:7 9:11 8:11 6:11 1:3
Ivo Lengál : Josef Cipra 8:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Václav Kunc : Aleš Vondráček 11:4 11:6 9:11 11:8 3:1
Jiří Hejcman : Jiří Tihan 9:11 11:8 11:6 5:11 9:11 2:3
Jiří Šulc : Vladimír Procházka 11:7 11:3 10:12 11:9 3:1
Václav Kunc : Josef Cipra 11:7 11:6 8:11 11:8 3:1
Jiří Hejcman : Aleš Vondráček 9:11 6:11 11:9 11:7 8:11 2:3
Jiří Šulc : Jiří Tihan 11:5 11:8 11:9 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Vladimír Procházka 11:8 9:11 7:11 12:10 11:13 2:3
Jiří Hejcman : Josef Cipra 6:11 8:11 11:9 7:11 1:3
Jiří Šulc : Aleš Vondráček 8:11 11:9 11:9 11:7 3:1
Ivo Lengál : Jiří Tihan 11:8 6:11 5:11 10:12 1:3
Václav Kunc : Vladimír Procházka 11:7 11:7 11:9 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Josef Cipra 11:6 11:7 9:11 11:5 3:1
Ivo Lengál : Aleš Vondráček 9:11 6:11 11:5 8:11 1:3
Václav Kunc : Jiří Tihan 13:11 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jiří Hejcman : Vladimír Procházka 8:11 11:9 8:11 11:6 8:11 2:3
TJ Sport Kladno C : TTC Slovan Kladno B 4 : 14 7. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 719:764 31:47
T. Krejčí / M. Vilímek : F. Preis / J. Jůza 8:11 11:8 6:11 11:13 1:3
J. Škach / D. Horbaj : P. Frolík / J. Slabý 10:12 11:9 7:11 11:8 11:6 3:2
Jaroslav Škach : Jiří Slabý 10:12 9:11 11:3 12:10 7:11 2:3
Tomáš Krejčí : František Preis 11:8 9:11 8:11 11:9 10:12 2:3
Michal Vilímek : Jan Jůza 6:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Dušan Horbaj : Petr Frolík 11:6 11:8 9:11 6:11 8:11 2:3
Tomáš Krejčí : Jiří Slabý 11:9 11:7 7:11 11:8 3:1
Michal Vilímek : František Preis 11:3 12:14 3:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Dušan Horbaj : Jan Jůza 11:8 11:6 6:11 8:11 10:12 2:3
Jaroslav Škach : Petr Frolík 10:12 6:11 7:11 0:3
Michal Vilímek : Jiří Slabý 18:16 11:8 11:7 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : František Preis 5:11 11:8 9:11 11:6 7:11 2:3
Jaroslav Škach : Jan Jůza 7:11 11:8 6:11 9:11 1:3
Tomáš Krejčí : Petr Frolík 7:11 9:11 11:9 11:6 11:7 3:2
Dušan Horbaj : Jiří Slabý 9:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Škach : František Preis 11:7 7:11 7:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Tomáš Krejčí : Jan Jůza 8:11 11:7 9:11 11:6 7:11 2:3
Michal Vilímek : Petr Frolík 6:11 12:10 8:11 8:11 1:3
Slovan Velvary A : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 10 : 8 3. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 606:596 34:31
J. Egermayer / M. Hanzlík : V. Kunc / P. Janeček 5:11 8:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
J. Port / M. Drmota : J. Šulc / J. Průcha 11:6 11:4 3:11 12:10 3:1
Miroslav Hanzlík : Václav Kunc 8:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Port : Josef Průcha 11:9 9:11 11:13 11:8 11:8 3:2
Jan Egermayer : Petr Janeček 11:6 11:2 11:9 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Jiří Šulc 6:11 8:11 11:9 10:12 1:3
Jaroslav Port : Václav Kunc 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Josef Průcha 6:11 11:13 4:11 0:3
Miroslav Drmota : Petr Janeček 11:4 11:8 11:6 3:0
Miroslav Hanzlík : Jiří Šulc 5:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
Jan Egermayer : Václav Kunc 9:11 11:9 11:8 6:11 11:9 3:2
Miroslav Drmota : Josef Průcha 11:6 6:11 11:8 13:11 3:1
Miroslav Hanzlík : Petr Janeček 11:9 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Jiří Šulc 9:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Miroslav Drmota : Václav Kunc 11:4 9:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Miroslav Hanzlík : Josef Průcha 9:11 7:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Port : Petr Janeček 11:7 12:10 11:5 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Jiří Šulc 10:12 11:7 11:13 1:11 1:3
STC Slaný B : TJ Sport Kladno B 12 : 6 2. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 628:575 39:25
P. Elicerová / L. Kulichová : J. Hlaváček / T. Černý 10:12 7:11 10:12 0:3
G. Materna / P. Macák Ing. : J. Bílý / T. Bílý 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
George Materna : Tomáš Bílý 8:11 11:7 11:9 6:11 11:9 3:2
Vladimír Kulich : Tomáš Černý 10:12 7:11 9:11 0:3
Pavlína Elicerová : Jan Hlaváček 8:11 15:13 11:3 5:11 11:6 3:2
Petr Macák : Josef Bílý 11:6 11:3 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Tomáš Bílý 11:9 10:12 11:9 5:11 11:4 3:2
Pavlína Elicerová : Tomáš Černý 11:7 15:13 12:10 3:0
Petr Macák : Jan Hlaváček 11:4 11:8 11:5 3:0
George Materna : Josef Bílý 9:11 11:6 11:6 14:12 3:1
Pavlína Elicerová : Tomáš Bílý 5:11 7:11 2:11 0:3
Petr Macák : Tomáš Černý 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:0
George Materna : Jan Hlaváček 12:10 8:11 6:11 11:6 8:11 2:3
Vladimír Kulich : Josef Bílý 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Petr Macák : Tomáš Bílý 11:8 11:9 12:10 3:0
George Materna : Tomáš Černý 8:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Jan Hlaváček 7:11 11:9 8:11 7:11 1:3
Pavlína Elicerová : Josef Bílý 11:4 11:5 11:8 3:0
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 9 : 9 2. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 573:599 30:34
J. Čižinský / J. Cipra : T. Velc / K. Vandělík 11:8 9:11 11:6 11:4 3:1
J. Tihan / V. Procházka : J. Jedlička / M. Chmelař 11:8 7:11 8:11 11:9 9:11 2:3
Jiří Čižinský : Michal Chmelař 7:11 7:11 3:11 0:3
Jiří Tihan : Tomáš Velc 8:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Vladimír Procházka : Jaroslav Jedlička 8:11 11:9 10:12 8:11 1:3
Josef Cipra : Karel Vandělík 11:8 11:7 11:5 3:0
Jiří Tihan : Michal Chmelař 3:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
Vladimír Procházka : Tomáš Velc 12:10 11:7 11:8 3:0
Josef Cipra : Jaroslav Jedlička 9:11 8:11 3:11 0:3
Jiří Čižinský : Karel Vandělík 11:7 11:3 11:6 3:0
Vladimír Procházka : Michal Chmelař 12:14 11:9 11:7 10:12 11:8 3:2
Josef Cipra : Tomáš Velc 11:6 7:11 11:8 9:11 11:7 3:2
Jiří Čižinský : Jaroslav Jedlička 4:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Tihan : Karel Vandělík 8:11 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:1
Josef Cipra : Michal Chmelař 11:8 9:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jiří Čižinský : Tomáš Velc 6:11 7:11 3:11 0:3
Jiří Tihan : Jaroslav Jedlička 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Vladimír Procházka : Karel Vandělík 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TTC Jemníky A 13 : 5 1. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 601:492 41:21
P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský : M. Andrš / P. Zoth 10:12 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:1
L. Mach / Z. Jangl : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Martin Andrš 11:4 12:10 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Pavel Zoth 11:7 11:9 14:12 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:0 11:13 10:12 5:11 1:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Jiří Józa 6:11 11:9 12:10 11:8 3:1
Libor Mach : Martin Andrš 7:11 11:7 11:7 11:3 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Pavel Zoth 11:6 12:10 11:4 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Jaroslav Sklenička 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Józa 12:14 11:6 7:11 4:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Martin Andrš 11:4 11:2 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Pavel Zoth 11:2 11:3 11:8 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jaroslav Sklenička 9:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Libor Mach : Jiří Józa 8:11 1:11 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Martin Andrš 11:4 11:5 11:4 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Pavel Zoth 11:5 11:5 11:7 3:0
Libor Mach : Jaroslav Sklenička 6:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Józa 4:11 11:5 11:4 11:9 3:1
Sokol Buštěhrad A : TTC Kladno E 10 : 8 1. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 594:586 36:30
M. Hnidka / M. Piterka : T. Ebert st. / L. Řezníček 11:1 11:3 11:5 3:0
J. Vovsík / E. Handl : M. Hanus / A. Kubík 11:3 5:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Michal Piterka : Lukáš Řezníček 9:11 12:14 8:11 0:3
Marian Hnidka : Milan Hanus 8:11 14:12 12:10 8:11 11:8 3:2
Erich Handl : Tomáš Ebert 11:9 7:11 4:11 13:11 7:11 2:3
Josef Vovsík : Adam Kubík 11:6 11:9 11:8 3:0
Marian Hnidka : Lukáš Řezníček 11:9 11:8 6:11 5:11 5:11 2:3
Erich Handl : Milan Hanus 3:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Josef Vovsík : Tomáš Ebert 11:9 11:6 11:6 3:0
Michal Piterka : Adam Kubík 11:5 11:2 11:8 3:0
Erich Handl : Lukáš Řezníček 5:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Josef Vovsík : Milan Hanus 2:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Michal Piterka : Tomáš Ebert 11:9 5:11 11:5 11:7 3:1
Marian Hnidka : Adam Kubík 11:8 11:5 11:6 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Lukáš Řezníček 3:11 7:11 11:9 5:11 1:3
Michal Piterka : Milan Hanus 4:11 12:10 11:9 10:12 11:9 3:2
Marian Hnidka : Tomáš Ebert 11:1 11:3 12:10 3:0
Erich Handl : Adam Kubík 11:5 11:8 10:12 11:9 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 13 : 5 17. 9. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 658:551 44:21
J. Šťastný / J. Urban : P. Škach / O. Korec 11:3 11:9 11:4 3:0
M. Kodejš / A. Kindl : M. Švarc / A. Mencl 13:11 13:11 11:8 3:0
Jiří Šťastný : Oldřich Korec 5:11 10:12 12:10 10:12 1:3
Milan Kodejš : Aleš Mencl 11:6 11:8 11:9 3:0
Adam Kindl : Pavel Škach 5:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Urban : Miroslav Švarc 11:9 11:5 11:4 3:0
Milan Kodejš : Oldřich Korec 7:11 11:8 7:11 7:11 1:3
Adam Kindl : Aleš Mencl 11:7 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jiří Urban : Pavel Škach 11:8 11:6 6:11 11:6 3:1
Jiří Šťastný : Miroslav Švarc 11:5 11:7 11:5 3:0
Adam Kindl : Oldřich Korec 8:11 11:6 10:12 11:6 11:3 3:2
Jiří Urban : Aleš Mencl 11:6 11:6 6:11 11:5 3:1
Jiří Šťastný : Pavel Škach 11:8 8:11 11:8 8:11 12:14 2:3
Milan Kodejš : Miroslav Švarc 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jiří Urban : Oldřich Korec 15:13 11:5 11:7 3:0
Jakub Kudlík : Aleš Mencl 11:8 8:11 11:7 11:7 3:1
Milan Kodejš : Pavel Škach 8:11 11:8 7:11 8:11 1:3
Adam Kindl : Miroslav Švarc 11:9 11:9 12:14 11:5 3:1
TJ Sport Kladno B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 15 : 3 10. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 668:555 48:18
J. Bílý / T. Bílý : J. Tihan / J. Cipra 11:8 12:10 12:10 3:0
J. Hlaváček / T. Černý : A. Vondráček / V. Procházka 7:11 12:10 11:8 11:6 3:1
Tomáš Bílý : Aleš Vondráček 11:8 11:4 9:11 11:6 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Vladimír Procházka 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:0
Josef Bílý : Josef Cipra 3:11 11:5 9:11 3:11 1:3
Tomáš Černý : Jiří Tihan 11:4 11:4 4:11 12:10 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Aleš Vondráček 8:11 11:6 8:11 11:9 11:9 3:2
Josef Bílý : Vladimír Procházka 11:9 11:6 11:7 3:0
Tomáš Černý : Josef Cipra 14:12 5:11 11:8 10:12 9:11 2:3
Tomáš Bílý : Jiří Tihan 11:7 11:8 11:6 3:0
Josef Bílý : Aleš Vondráček 11:7 11:9 8:11 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Černý : Vladimír Procházka 11:9 11:8 11:6 3:0
Tomáš Bílý : Josef Cipra 11:6 11:6 11:9 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : Jiří Tihan 9:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Tomáš Černý : Aleš Vondráček 11:7 9:11 8:11 11:7 11:7 3:2
Tomáš Bílý : Vladimír Procházka 11:7 11:6 11:9 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : Josef Cipra 9:11 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:1
Josef Bílý : Jiří Tihan 11:8 11:6 11:4 3:0
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : Slovan Velvary A 7 : 11 9. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 616:715 29:42
M. Krejčí / J. Navrátil : J. Port / J. Egermayer 11:8 5:11 5:11 12:14 1:3
J. Jedlička / T. Velc : M. Drmota / L. Nývlt 11:7 11:9 6:11 11:8 3:1
Miroslav Krejčí : Miroslav Drmota 4:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Jan Navrátil : Jaroslav Port 5:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Lukáš Nývlt 11:6 6:11 5:11 11:8 11:4 3:2
Tomáš Velc : Jan Egermayer 6:11 6:11 11:5 11:9 11:9 3:2
Jan Navrátil : Miroslav Drmota 8:11 7:11 11:7 5:11 1:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Jaroslav Port 12:10 2:11 11:8 19:17 3:1
Tomáš Velc : Lukáš Nývlt 7:11 6:11 11:6 6:11 1:3
Miroslav Krejčí : Jan Egermayer 6:11 12:10 11:8 16:14 3:1
Jaroslav Jedlička : Miroslav Drmota 11:8 6:11 12:14 11:9 8:11 2:3
Tomáš Velc : Jaroslav Port 3:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Miroslav Krejčí : Lukáš Nývlt 10:12 10:12 12:10 2:11 1:3
Jan Navrátil : Jan Egermayer 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Velc : Miroslav Drmota 11:13 11:8 11:8 5:11 11:3 3:2
Miroslav Krejčí : Jaroslav Port 8:11 5:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
Jan Navrátil : Lukáš Nývlt 11:8 11:13 5:11 9:11 1:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Jan Egermayer 9:11 10:12 10:12 0:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : TJ Sport Kladno C 12 : 6 9. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 678:630 41:32
P. Janeček / J. Průcha : T. Krejčí / M. Vilímek 7:11 5:11 11:3 11:6 11:9 3:2
J. Šulc / Z. Čižinský : J. Škach / D. Horbaj 8:11 11:6 9:11 11:8 12:10 3:2
Josef Průcha : Jaroslav Škach 7:11 11:6 4:11 12:10 11:7 3:2
Jiří Šulc : Dušan Horbaj 11:5 11:8 11:8 3:0
Petr Janeček : Tomáš Krejčí 5:11 11:6 7:11 5:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Michal Vilímek 12:10 9:11 11:4 5:11 9:11 2:3
Jiří Šulc : Jaroslav Škach 11:8 6:11 13:11 11:6 3:1
Petr Janeček : Dušan Horbaj 5:11 7:11 12:14 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Tomáš Krejčí 11:3 11:5 11:7 3:0
Josef Průcha : Michal Vilímek 7:11 11:8 11:6 6:11 11:3 3:2
Petr Janeček : Jaroslav Škach 4:11 11:4 8:11 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Dušan Horbaj 15:13 11:5 11:6 3:0
Josef Průcha : Tomáš Krejčí 4:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Michal Vilímek 11:4 7:11 8:11 14:12 11:9 3:2
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jaroslav Škach 11:3 11:4 11:3 3:0
Josef Průcha : Dušan Horbaj 6:11 13:11 11:7 11:3 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Tomáš Krejčí 11:2 7:11 9:11 1:11 1:3
Petr Janeček : Michal Vilímek 11:9 4:11 11:8 9:11 11:9 3:2
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 6 : 12 9. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 594:672 27:43
Z. Charvát / J. Slabý : L. Mach / Z. Jangl 11:9 8:11 3:11 7:11 1:3
F. Preis / J. Jůza : P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek 6:11 5:11 1:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Zdeněk Jangl 11:7 3:11 3:11 11:6 6:11 2:3
Jiří Slabý : Libor Mach 11:8 11:6 11:4 3:0
František Preis : Petr Sokolovský 12:14 11:9 3:11 9:11 1:3
Jan Jůza : Jaroslav Tájek 11:9 5:11 11:5 11:13 11:9 3:2
Jiří Slabý : Zdeněk Jangl 9:11 10:12 11:1 10:12 1:3
František Preis : Libor Mach 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jan Jůza : Petr Sokolovský 4:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Jaroslav Tájek 9:11 13:11 11:5 11:6 3:1
František Preis : Zdeněk Jangl 5:11 9:11 11:5 8:11 1:3
Jan Jůza : Libor Mach 5:11 7:11 11:8 11:7 8:11 2:3
Petr Peltán : Petr Sokolovský 7:11 11:5 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Jaroslav Tájek 4:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jan Jůza : Zdeněk Jangl 7:11 11:4 7:11 11:6 11:9 3:2
Petr Peltán : Libor Mach 11:9 8:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Petr Sokolovský 7:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
František Preis : Jaroslav Tájek 11:9 11:9 8:11 13:11 3:1
TTC Jemníky A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 13 : 5 8. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 634:565 42:23
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : J. Kořenář / M. Kodejš 11:8 6:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
M. Andrš / P. Zoth : J. Urban / A. Kindl 7:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Milan Kodejš 11:8 8:11 7:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
Jiří Józa : Adam Kindl 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Urban 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Josef Kořenář 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Milan Kodejš 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Adam Kindl 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Jiří Urban 11:8 9:11 6:11 14:12 4:11 2:3
Pavel Zoth : Josef Kořenář 8:11 11:7 6:11 11:9 12:10 3:2
Jaroslav Sklenička : Milan Kodejš 11:8 11:8 8:11 8:11 11:8 3:2
Martin Andrš : Adam Kindl 11:6 11:6 11:4 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Jiří Urban 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Josef Kořenář 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Milan Kodejš 8:11 8:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Pavel Zoth : Adam Kindl 11:8 6:11 11:7 11:4 3:1
Jiří Józa : Jiří Urban 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Josef Kořenář 11:6 11:7 11:6 3:0
TTC Kladno E : STC Slaný B 4 : 14 8. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 470:613 17:45
T. Ebert st. / A. Kubík : P. Elicerová / L. Kulichová 5:11 7:11 11:8 5:11 1:3
J. Mareš / L. Řezníček : G. Materna / P. Macák Ing. 11:9 8:11 11:6 5:11 11:9 3:2
Lukáš Řezníček : George Materna 9:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Tomáš Ebert : Lenka Kulichová 11:1 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jakub Mareš : Petr Macák 11:7 10:12 5:11 6:11 1:3
Adam Kubík : Pavlína Elicerová 4:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Tomáš Ebert : George Materna 11:8 8:11 6:11 6:11 1:3
Jakub Mareš : Lenka Kulichová 9:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:1
Adam Kubík : Petr Macák 5:11 2:11 2:11 0:3
Lukáš Řezníček : Pavlína Elicerová 4:11 2:11 7:11 0:3
Jakub Mareš : George Materna 11:7 8:11 8:11 1:11 1:3
Adam Kubík : Lenka Kulichová 11:6 9:11 11:13 11:13 1:3
Lukáš Řezníček : Petr Macák 1:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Ebert : Pavlína Elicerová 8:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Adam Kubík : George Materna 8:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Lukáš Řezníček : Lenka Kulichová 11:5 11:5 11:4 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Petr Macák 3:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jakub Mareš : Pavlína Elicerová 9:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : Sokol Buštěhrad A 6 : 12 8. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 589:666 25:43
P. Škach / M. Hurt : M. Hnidka / M. Piterka 5:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
J. Chvojka / O. Korec : V. Bromský / D. Stolz 9:11 11:8 8:11 11:7 11:9 3:2
Jaroslav Chvojka : Daniel Stolz 11:2 8:11 2:11 6:11 1:3
Oldřich Korec : Vladimír Bromský 11:7 6:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
Pavel Škach : Marian Hnidka 7:11 11:7 11:9 8:11 9:11 2:3
Miroslav Hurt : Michal Piterka 10:12 9:11 10:12 0:3
Oldřich Korec : Daniel Stolz 6:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Vladimír Bromský 11:9 11:9 11:8 3:0
Miroslav Hurt : Marian Hnidka 8:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Jaroslav Chvojka : Michal Piterka 7:11 8:11 2:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Daniel Stolz 11:9 11:2 11:5 3:0
Miroslav Hurt : Vladimír Bromský 11:5 6:11 16:18 12:14 1:3
Jaroslav Chvojka : Marian Hnidka 3:11 12:10 7:11 0:11 1:3
Oldřich Korec : Michal Piterka 11:8 6:11 9:11 11:9 11:8 3:2
Miroslav Hurt : Daniel Stolz 11:7 11:9 8:11 8:11 7:11 2:3
Jaroslav Chvojka : Vladimír Bromský 10:12 8:11 8:11 0:3
Oldřich Korec : Marian Hnidka 4:11 2:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Michal Piterka 8:11 11:3 8:11 11:6 11:6 3:2
TJ Sport Kladno C : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 7 : 11 21. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 593:651 30:39
T. Krejčí / J. Rauk : J. Navrátil / J. Jedlička 7:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
J. Škach / D. Horbaj : O. Brouček / T. Velc 11:8 12:10 11:3 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Jaroslav Jedlička 12:10 3:11 9:11 5:11 1:3
Jaroslav Škach : Jan Navrátil 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0
Tomáš Krejčí : Ondřej Brouček 10:12 11:9 11:5 11:8 3:1
Jiří Rauk : Tomáš Velc 11:6 6:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Jaroslav Škach : Jaroslav Jedlička 13:15 6:11 5:11 0:3
Tomáš Krejčí : Jan Navrátil 11:1 11:6 8:11 6:11 11:5 3:2
Jiří Rauk : Ondřej Brouček 10:12 11:13 4:11 0:3
Dušan Horbaj : Tomáš Velc 1:11 11:9 8:11 12:10 3:11 2:3
Tomáš Krejčí : Jaroslav Jedlička 11:8 7:11 11:7 8:11 8:11 2:3
Jiří Rauk : Jan Navrátil 6:11 11:7 7:11 6:11 1:3
Dušan Horbaj : Ondřej Brouček 11:7 6:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Jaroslav Škach : Tomáš Velc 11:6 8:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Jiří Rauk : Jaroslav Jedlička 5:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Dušan Horbaj : Jan Navrátil 4:11 8:11 11:6 7:11 1:3
Jaroslav Škach : Ondřej Brouček 11:6 6:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Krejčí : Tomáš Velc 11:8 7:11 11:9 11:6 3:1
Slovan Velvary A : TJ Sport Kladno B 7 : 11 17. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 648:673 34:38
J. Port / J. Egermayer : J. Bílý / V. Burda 11:6 4:11 12:10 9:11 9:11 2:3
M. Drmota / L. Nývlt : J. Hlaváček / T. Černý 12:10 12:10 8:11 11:7 3:1
Jaroslav Port : Tomáš Černý 11:8 11:6 11:4 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Václav Burda 11:2 11:3 12:10 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Jan Hlaváček 11:13 3:11 11:7 9:11 1:3
Miroslav Drmota : Josef Bílý 10:12 7:11 6:11 0:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Tomáš Černý 5:11 7:11 11:4 3:11 1:3
Jan Egermayer : Václav Burda 11:9 11:8 6:11 9:11 6:11 2:3
Miroslav Drmota : Jan Hlaváček 9:11 11:8 9:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Jaroslav Port : Josef Bílý 11:8 9:11 7:11 6:11 1:3
Jan Egermayer : Tomáš Černý 7:11 11:4 8:11 3:11 1:3
Miroslav Drmota : Václav Burda 8:11 11:6 11:8 4:11 6:11 2:3
Jaroslav Port : Jan Hlaváček 11:4 10:12 11:7 6:11 11:5 3:2
Lukáš Nývlt : Josef Bílý 6:11 7:11 11:7 8:11 1:3
Miroslav Drmota : Tomáš Černý 11:4 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Václav Burda 18:16 6:11 12:10 4:11 13:11 3:2
Lukáš Nývlt : Jan Hlaváček 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Josef Bílý 4:11 3:11 10:12 0:3
STC Slaný B : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 13 : 5 16. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 522:481 40:17
V. Tajč / P. Macák Ing. : P. Škach / O. Korec 11:8 11:5 12:10 3:0
G. Materna / L. Hájek : M. Švarc / M. Suchan 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:0
George Materna : Oldřich Korec 11:5 11:4 11:4 3:0
Lukáš Hájek : Pavel Škach 15:13 4:11 9:11 7:11 1:3
Petr Macák : Milan Suchan 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Václav Tajč : Miroslav Švarc 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:0
Lukáš Hájek : Oldřich Korec 3:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Petr Macák : Pavel Škach 11:9 11:8 5:11 11:7 3:1
Václav Tajč : Milan Suchan 11:8 11:6 11:5 3:0
George Materna : Miroslav Švarc 4:11 11:9 11:8 11:8 3:1
Petr Macák : Oldřich Korec 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:0
Václav Tajč : Pavel Škach 11:8 11:4 11:9 3:0
George Materna : Milan Suchan 11:7 11:5 11:7 3:0
Lukáš Hájek : Miroslav Švarc 10:12 1:11 6:11 0:3
Václav Tajč : Oldřich Korec 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:0
George Materna : Pavel Škach 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:0
Lukáš Hájek : Milan Suchan 12:14 8:11 1:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Miroslav Švarc 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : TTC Kladno E 9 : 9 16. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 615:564 33:32
J. Tihan / J. Cipra : M. Hanus / A. Kubík 8:11 11:13 9:11 0:3
A. Vondráček / V. Procházka : T. Ebert st. / L. Řezníček 6:11 11:4 7:11 7:11 1:3
Vladimír Procházka : Lukáš Řezníček 8:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Tihan : Tomáš Ebert 8:11 11:9 9:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Josef Cipra : Milan Hanus 11:8 11:13 11:8 11:7 3:1
Aleš Vondráček : Adam Kubík 11:9 11:2 11:6 3:0
Jiří Tihan : Lukáš Řezníček 9:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Josef Cipra : Tomáš Ebert 11:2 11:7 11:6 3:0
Aleš Vondráček : Milan Hanus 11:8 9:11 11:6 3:11 8:11 2:3
Vladimír Procházka : Adam Kubík 11:1 11:4 11:6 3:0
Josef Cipra : Lukáš Řezníček 11:9 11:8 11:4 3:0
Aleš Vondráček : Tomáš Ebert 12:10 11:4 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Procházka : Milan Hanus 8:11 11:4 7:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Tihan : Adam Kubík 7:11 11:6 12:10 13:11 3:1
Aleš Vondráček : Lukáš Řezníček 7:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Vladimír Procházka : Tomáš Ebert 8:11 11:4 7:11 11:7 11:2 3:2
Jiří Tihan : Milan Hanus 12:14 5:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Cipra : Adam Kubík 11:9 9:11 11:4 11:3 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 15 : 3 15. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 670:429 48:20
P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský : J. Šulc / Z. Čižinský 11:9 11:8 3:11 11:5 3:1
L. Mach / Z. Jangl : bez boje 0:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Šulc 9:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Zdeněk Čižinský 8:11 11:9 11:4 5:11 7:11 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Petr Janeček 11:3 11:3 11:2 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : bez boje 0:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Jiří Šulc 7:11 11:9 5:11 6:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:5 11:8 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Petr Janeček 12:10 11:4 7:11 9:11 11:5 3:2
Milan Zbírkovský : bez boje 0:0
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Šulc 11:3 11:8 7:11 9:11 11:6 3:2
Zdeněk Jangl : Zdeněk Čižinský 6:11 11:7 11:8 9:11 11:6 3:2
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Janeček 11:5 11:3 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : bez boje 0:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Šulc 7:11 11:4 7:11 12:10 11:8 3:2
Milan Zbírkovský : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:8 7:11 11:7 7:11 11:3 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Petr Janeček 11:8 12:10 11:4 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : bez boje 0:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : Sokol Buštěhrad A 13 : 5 15. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 682:605 46:24
J. Šťastný / J. Urban : D. Stolz / M. Piterka 11:8 9:11 12:10 11:9 3:1
M. Kodejš / A. Kindl : Z. Nykl / M. Hnidka 11:6 9:11 11:7 6:11 11:5 3:2
Jiří Šťastný : Michal Piterka 8:11 8:11 11:7 11:9 10:12 2:3
Adam Kindl : Marian Hnidka 14:12 9:11 11:2 7:11 11:9 3:2
Milan Kodejš : Daniel Stolz 11:8 11:5 11:8 3:0
Jiří Urban : Zdeněk Nykl 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Adam Kindl : Michal Piterka 9:11 11:9 11:5 9:11 12:10 3:2
Milan Kodejš : Marian Hnidka 11:5 10:12 8:11 12:10 12:14 2:3
Jiří Urban : Daniel Stolz 6:11 11:5 11:6 11:6 3:1
Jiří Šťastný : Zdeněk Nykl 8:11 11:9 11:13 5:11 1:3
Milan Kodejš : Michal Piterka 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:0
Jiří Urban : Marian Hnidka 11:8 11:3 12:10 3:0
Jiří Šťastný : Daniel Stolz 11:7 11:6 8:11 5:11 3:11 2:3
Adam Kindl : Zdeněk Nykl 11:7 11:6 11:9 3:0
Jiří Urban : Michal Piterka 11:9 11:9 11:7 3:0
Jiří Šťastný : Marian Hnidka 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Adam Kindl : Daniel Stolz 11:8 11:9 9:11 11:7 3:1
Milan Kodejš : Zdeněk Nykl 11:8 11:8 11:5 3:0
TTC Jemníky A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 13 : 5 15. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 585:450 42:17
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : F. Preis / J. Jůza 11:8 11:8 12:10 3:0
M. Andrš / P. Zoth : P. Peltán / P. Frolík 6:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Petr Peltán 6:11 5:11 2:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : František Preis 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Petr Frolík 11:5 8:11 11:6 11:9 3:1
Martin Andrš : Jan Jůza 11:8 11:9 9:11 11:6 3:1
Jiří Józa : Petr Peltán 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : František Preis 11:8 11:8 11:6 3:0
Martin Andrš : Petr Frolík 11:5 11:8 11:6 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Jan Jůza 8:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Petr Peltán 11:4 11:4 11:3 3:0
Martin Andrš : František Preis 11:8 11:8 14:12 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Petr Frolík 11:8 8:11 7:11 11:9 10:12 2:3
Jiří Józa : Jan Jůza 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Petr Peltán 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Pavel Zoth : František Preis 6:11 5:11 11:8 5:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Petr Frolík 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jan Jůza 11:6 11:8 11:8 3:0
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 3 : 15 24. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 417:607 11:48
M. Krejčí / J. Jedlička : P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský 4:11 8:11 12:14 0:3
J. Müller / K. Vandělík : L. Mach / J. Tájek 7:11 12:14 7:11 0:3
Miroslav Krejčí : Libor Mach 6:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Jaroslav Tájek 8:11 11:0 11:6 11:7 3:1
Jan Müller : Petr Sokolovský 3:11 5:11 2:11 0:3
Karel Vandělík : Milan Zbírkovský 5:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Libor Mach 12:10 6:11 10:12 11:8 11:3 3:2
Jan Müller : Jaroslav Tájek 8:11 1:11 2:11 0:3
Karel Vandělík : Petr Sokolovský 6:11 2:11 1:11 0:3
Miroslav Krejčí : Milan Zbírkovský 10:12 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Müller : Libor Mach 4:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Karel Vandělík : Jaroslav Tájek 3:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Miroslav Krejčí : Petr Sokolovský 2:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Milan Zbírkovský 11:6 12:10 11:4 3:0
Karel Vandělík : Libor Mach 9:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Miroslav Krejčí : Jaroslav Tájek 9:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Petr Sokolovský 12:10 8:11 3:11 11:6 9:11 2:3
Jan Müller : Milan Zbírkovský 6:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : TTC Jemníky A 9 : 9 23. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 592:555 33:30
V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský : J. Chlumecký / P. Zoth 11:5 11:6 5:11 11:4 3:1
J. Šulc / J. Průcha : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 11:9 9:11 8:11 6:11 1:3
Václav Kunc : Jiří Chlumecký 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Jiří Józa 11:9 11:13 11:7 8:11 8:11 2:3
Josef Průcha : Pavel Zoth 9:11 12:14 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jaroslav Sklenička 10:12 11:9 6:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Šulc : Jiří Chlumecký 11:8 11:6 11:5 3:0
Josef Průcha : Jiří Józa 6:11 11:7 7:11 8:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Pavel Zoth 11:4 11:7 11:5 3:0
Václav Kunc : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:4 3:11 4:11 6:11 1:3
Josef Průcha : Jiří Chlumecký 11:7 11:2 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jiří Józa 10:12 7:11 8:11 0:3
Václav Kunc : Pavel Zoth 11:9 11:3 11:8 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Jaroslav Sklenička 9:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jiří Chlumecký 11:8 11:5 11:7 3:0
Václav Kunc : Jiří Józa 6:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Pavel Zoth 14:12 11:3 8:11 11:6 3:1
Josef Průcha : Jaroslav Sklenička 6:11 13:11 12:10 11:8 3:1
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 9 : 9 23. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 627:575 36:31
F. Preis / J. Slabý : J. Kořenář / M. Kodejš 6:11 12:10 11:7 8:11 11:4 3:2
P. Peltán / P. Frolík : J. Urban / A. Kindl 4:11 11:6 3:11 3:11 1:3
Petr Peltán : Milan Kodejš 11:6 11:4 14:12 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Adam Kindl 7:11 9:11 11:3 11:7 6:11 2:3
František Preis : Jiří Urban 16:18 11:8 8:11 12:14 1:3
Petr Frolík : Josef Kořenář 10:12 11:8 10:12 4:11 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Milan Kodejš 7:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
František Preis : Adam Kindl 11:4 11:9 0:11 11:6 3:1
Petr Frolík : Jiří Urban 6:11 11:4 11:9 11:5 3:1
Petr Peltán : Josef Kořenář 11:5 11:3 11:6 3:0
František Preis : Milan Kodejš 12:10 5:11 12:14 9:11 1:3
Petr Frolík : Adam Kindl 5:11 11:6 7:11 9:11 1:3
Petr Peltán : Jiří Urban 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Slabý : Josef Kořenář 11:6 11:3 11:5 3:0
Petr Frolík : Milan Kodejš 6:11 8:11 11:8 11:8 6:11 2:3
Petr Peltán : Adam Kindl 11:6 11:3 11:5 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Urban 11:2 11:9 11:0 3:0
František Preis : Josef Kořenář 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Sokol Buštěhrad A : STC Slaný B 18 : 0 22. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 635:271 54:5
Z. Nykl / D. Stolz : L. Hájek / V. Kulich 11:9 11:5 11:3 3:0
M. Hnidka / M. Piterka : L. Kulichová / S. Kučera 11:3 11:6 11:6 3:0
Michal Piterka : Lenka Kulichová 11:6 9:11 8:11 11:8 11:6 3:2
Marian Hnidka : Stanislav Kučera 11:5 11:6 11:3 3:0
Zdeněk Nykl : Jana Kulichová 11:1 11:2 11:3 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Lukáš Hájek 11:6 11:6 11:2 3:0
Marian Hnidka : Lenka Kulichová 11:1 11:4 11:1 3:0
Zdeněk Nykl : Stanislav Kučera 11:6 11:3 11:6 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Jana Kulichová 11:2 11:5 11:1 3:0
Michal Piterka : Lukáš Hájek 10:12 7:11 11:4 11:9 11:5 3:2
Zdeněk Nykl : Lenka Kulichová 11:0 11:3 11:4 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Stanislav Kučera 11:5 11:5 11:3 3:0
Michal Piterka : Jana Kulichová 11:3 11:4 11:5 3:0
Marian Hnidka : Lukáš Hájek 11:1 11:4 11:5 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Lenka Kulichová 11:6 7:11 11:3 11:5 3:1
Michal Piterka : Stanislav Kučera 11:3 11:4 11:1 3:0
Marian Hnidka : Jana Kulichová 11:1 11:3 11:2 3:0
Zdeněk Nykl : Lukáš Hájek 11:6 11:3 11:3 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 6 : 12 22. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 452:636 23:40
P. Škach / M. Hurt : V. Procházka / J. Cipra 12:14 7:11 11:7 11:6 1:11 2:3
bez boje : J. Tihan / A. Vondráček 0:0
Miroslav Hurt : Aleš Vondráček 12:14 7:11 11:7 9:11 1:3
Oldřich Korec : Vladimír Procházka 11:8 8:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Pavel Škach : Josef Cipra 11:8 8:11 7:11 12:14 1:3
bez boje : Jiří Tihan 0:0
Oldřich Korec : Aleš Vondráček 11:8 11:9 8:11 11:7 3:1
Pavel Škach : Vladimír Procházka 8:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
bez boje : Josef Cipra 0:0
Miroslav Hurt : Jiří Tihan 11:9 11:8 14:12 3:0
Pavel Škach : Aleš Vondráček 11:9 11:4 11:9 3:0
bez boje : Vladimír Procházka 0:0
Miroslav Hurt : Josef Cipra 8:11 6:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
Oldřich Korec : Jiří Tihan 4:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
bez boje : Aleš Vondráček 0:0
Miroslav Hurt : Vladimír Procházka 11:7 11:9 7:11 8:11 11:9 3:2
Oldřich Korec : Josef Cipra 6:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Jiří Tihan 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
TTC Kladno E : Slovan Velvary A 5 : 13 20. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 550:645 22:44
T. Ebert st. / A. Kubík : J. Port / J. Egermayer 5:11 12:10 7:11 9:11 1:3
J. Mareš / L. Řezníček : M. Drmota / L. Nývlt 6:11 11:7 11:8 11:5 3:1
Lukáš Řezníček : Jaroslav Port 16:14 11:6 11:6 3:0
Adam Kubík : Miroslav Drmota 4:11 11:13 7:11 0:3
Jakub Mareš : Lukáš Nývlt 13:11 11:5 8:11 8:11 5:11 2:3
Tomáš Ebert : Jan Egermayer 11:2 10:12 11:7 7:11 11:7 3:2
Adam Kubík : Jaroslav Port 2:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Jakub Mareš : Miroslav Drmota 10:12 9:11 7:11 0:3
Tomáš Ebert : Lukáš Nývlt 11:8 8:11 8:11 10:12 1:3
Lukáš Řezníček : Jan Egermayer 8:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Jakub Mareš : Jaroslav Port 7:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Ebert : Miroslav Drmota 8:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Lukáš Řezníček : Lukáš Nývlt 11:4 11:8 11:5 3:0
Adam Kubík : Jan Egermayer 2:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
Tomáš Ebert : Jaroslav Port 8:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Lukáš Řezníček : Miroslav Drmota 5:11 7:11 11:8 11:8 12:10 3:2
Adam Kubík : Lukáš Nývlt 4:11 6:11 11:8 6:11 1:3
Jakub Mareš : Jan Egermayer 9:11 11:5 8:11 11:4 9:11 2:3
TJ Sport Kladno B : TJ Sport Kladno C 9 : 9 19. 9. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 710:713 37:37
J. Bílý / T. Bílý : T. Krejčí / M. Vilímek 11:9 10:12 11:8 12:14 11:8 3:2
J. Hlaváček / V. Burda : J. Škach / D. Horbaj 11:7 8:11 9:11 8:11 1:3
Tomáš Bílý : Jaroslav Škach 8:11 11:8 9:11 11:9 11:7 3:2
Václav Burda : Tomáš Krejčí 8:11 12:10 8:11 7:11 1:3
Josef Bílý : Dušan Horbaj 12:10 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : Michal Vilímek 7:11 11:13 9:11 0:3
Václav Burda : Jaroslav Škach 11:9 11:7 12:14 7:11 7:11 2:3
Josef Bílý : Tomáš Krejčí 11:8 11:9 2:11 11:5 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Dušan Horbaj 11:7 8:11 9:11 7:11 1:3
Tomáš Bílý : Michal Vilímek 11:8 11:8 11:6 3:0
Josef Bílý : Jaroslav Škach 11:9 11:9 13:11 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : Tomáš Krejčí 11:7 6:11 13:11 7:11 9:11 2:3
Tomáš Bílý : Dušan Horbaj 8:11 6:11 11:8 11:7 8:11 2:3
Václav Burda : Michal Vilímek 8:11 8:11 11:9 9:11 1:3
Jan Hlaváček : Jaroslav Škach 11:7 11:13 11:6 9:11 11:8 3:2
Tomáš Bílý : Tomáš Krejčí 11:9 11:8 7:11 11:8 3:1
Václav Burda : Dušan Horbaj 6:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Bílý : Michal Vilímek 11:7 6:11 9:11 11:8 11:5 3:2
TTC Slovan Kladno B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 7 : 11 30. 11. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 665:700 35:39
J. Jůza / J. Slabý : J. Šulc / J. Průcha 12:10 7:11 6:11 5:11 1:3
P. Peltán / F. Preis : V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský 11:6 11:5 11:13 11:7 3:1
Petr Peltán : Jiří Šulc 4:11 11:4 11:9 6:11 7:11 2:3
Jiří Slabý : Zdeněk Čižinský 4:11 11:6 4:11 11:13 1:3
Jan Jůza : Josef Průcha 3:11 11:9 6:11 8:11 1:3
František Preis : Václav Kunc 11:5 11:8 9:11 8:11 10:12 2:3
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Šulc 11:7 11:9 11:9 3:0
Jan Jůza : Zdeněk Čižinský 8:11 10:12 3:11 0:3
František Preis : Josef Průcha 11:13 12:10 12:10 13:11 3:1
Petr Peltán : Václav Kunc 8:11 11:9 11:7 3:11 11:9 3:2
Jan Jůza : Jiří Šulc 9:11 9:11 11:7 11:8 7:11 2:3
František Preis : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:4 6:11 11:8 7:11 8:11 2:3
Petr Peltán : Josef Průcha 11:9 11:9 11:7 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Václav Kunc 8:11 11:4 11:3 11:3 3:1
František Preis : Jiří Šulc 1:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:7 10:12 8:11 5:11 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Josef Průcha 11:4 16:14 9:11 12:10 3:1
Jan Jůza : Václav Kunc 11:7 8:11 11:8 7:11 8:11 2:3
TJ Sport Kladno C : TTC Kladno E 11 : 7 31. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 729:660 42:29
J. Škach / D. Horbaj : J. Mareš / L. Řezníček 9:11 11:9 8:11 11:8 4:11 2:3
T. Krejčí / M. Vilímek : T. Ebert st. / A. Vinš 11:8 11:4 11:4 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Tomáš Ebert 11:8 11:8 11:3 3:0
Michal Vilímek : Antonín Vinš 16:14 11:6 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Krejčí : Jakub Mareš 4:11 9:11 12:14 0:3
Dušan Horbaj : Lukáš Řezníček 4:11 8:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
Michal Vilímek : Tomáš Ebert 15:17 15:13 12:14 11:8 11:3 3:2
Tomáš Krejčí : Antonín Vinš 11:0 11:1 8:11 11:4 3:1
Dušan Horbaj : Jakub Mareš 12:10 9:11 11:8 12:10 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Lukáš Řezníček 11:7 7:11 11:9 8:11 6:11 2:3
Tomáš Krejčí : Tomáš Ebert 15:13 11:13 12:10 12:14 11:7 3:2
Dušan Horbaj : Antonín Vinš 11:2 11:6 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Jakub Mareš 12:10 11:8 8:11 11:9 3:1
Michal Vilímek : Lukáš Řezníček 15:13 9:11 6:11 4:11 1:3
Dušan Horbaj : Tomáš Ebert 11:8 11:9 8:11 11:7 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Antonín Vinš 11:5 11:9 11:5 3:0
Karel Čampulka : Jakub Mareš 7:11 11:9 9:11 8:11 1:3
Tomáš Krejčí : Lukáš Řezníček 11:9 10:12 8:11 11:8 15:17 2:3
Slovan Velvary A : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 16 : 2 31. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 708:535 50:17
J. Port / J. Egermayer : P. Škach / M. Švarc 11:1 11:5 11:5 3:0
M. Drmota / L. Nývlt : J. Chvojka / O. Korec 4:11 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:1
Jan Egermayer : Miroslav Švarc 11:5 14:12 11:7 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Jaroslav Chvojka 11:8 9:11 11:1 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Port : Oldřich Korec 11:6 11:9 7:11 11:9 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Pavel Škach 11:8 16:14 13:11 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Miroslav Švarc 11:5 11:5 12:10 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Jaroslav Chvojka 11:6 8:11 11:2 11:7 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Oldřich Korec 11:9 12:14 11:8 11:13 11:7 3:2
Jan Egermayer : Pavel Škach 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Miroslav Švarc 12:10 11:7 11:4 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Jaroslav Chvojka 11:4 11:4 11:13 11:8 3:1
Jan Egermayer : Oldřich Korec 7:11 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Pavel Škach 9:11 11:7 11:4 9:11 10:12 2:3
Miroslav Drmota : Miroslav Švarc 11:2 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jan Egermayer : Jaroslav Chvojka 9:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Oldřich Korec 11:1 6:11 8:11 11:7 11:8 3:2
Jaroslav Port : Pavel Škach 11:6 11:6 10:12 11:7 3:1
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : Sokol Buštěhrad A 11 : 7 30. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 694:707 39:34
V. Procházka / J. Cipra : Z. Nykl / D. Stolz 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
J. Tihan / A. Vondráček : M. Hnidka / M. Piterka 11:8 8:11 11:9 8:11 13:11 3:2
Jiří Tihan : Marian Hnidka 3:11 8:11 11:8 9:11 1:3
Vladimír Procházka : Zdeněk Nykl 6:11 11:8 8:11 6:11 1:3
Josef Cipra : Michal Piterka 11:7 8:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Aleš Vondráček : Daniel Stolz 11:9 8:11 8:11 13:11 11:9 3:2
Vladimír Procházka : Marian Hnidka 7:11 9:11 11:8 9:11 1:3
Josef Cipra : Zdeněk Nykl 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:0
Aleš Vondráček : Michal Piterka 11:9 12:10 8:11 11:8 3:1
Jiří Tihan : Daniel Stolz 8:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Josef Cipra : Marian Hnidka 8:11 8:11 11:9 11:9 5:11 2:3
Aleš Vondráček : Zdeněk Nykl 11:7 7:11 11:8 8:11 11:9 3:2
Jiří Tihan : Michal Piterka 7:11 11:8 8:11 11:9 11:7 3:2
Vladimír Procházka : Daniel Stolz 7:11 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:1
Aleš Vondráček : Marian Hnidka 8:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Tihan : Zdeněk Nykl 8:11 7:11 11:9 7:11 1:3
Vladimír Procházka : Michal Piterka 11:8 8:11 11:8 9:11 11:8 3:2
Josef Cipra : Daniel Stolz 11:8 11:9 13:11 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TJ Sport Kladno B 17 : 1 29. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 669:485 53:12
P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský : J. Hlaváček / T. Černý 13:11 11:8 11:5 3:0
L. Mach / Z. Jangl : J. Bílý / T. Bílý 12:10 11:8 11:9 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jan Hlaváček 14:12 8:11 5:11 11:5 11:8 3:2
Libor Mach : Tomáš Bílý 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Tomáš Černý 11:6 11:3 11:2 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Josef Bílý 11:6 11:6 9:11 6:11 11:9 3:2
Libor Mach : Jan Hlaváček 11:4 11:4 11:7 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Tomáš Bílý 11:3 11:6 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Tomáš Černý 5:11 11:5 11:7 11:5 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Josef Bílý 11:4 11:5 11:7 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Jan Hlaváček 11:9 11:8 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Tomáš Bílý 11:6 5:11 11:2 11:8 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Tomáš Černý 11:2 9:11 11:5 11:9 3:1
Libor Mach : Josef Bílý 11:6 11:8 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Jan Hlaváček 11:6 8:11 11:6 9:11 11:9 3:2
Milan Zbírkovský : Tomáš Bílý 2:11 9:11 11:7 11:9 5:11 2:3
Libor Mach : Tomáš Černý 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Josef Bílý 11:8 11:8 11:4 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : STC Slaný B 4 : 14 29. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 575:704 21:46
J. Kořenář / M. Kodejš : V. Tajč / P. Macák Ing. 11:9 11:5 6:11 11:9 3:1
J. Šťastný / J. Urban : G. Materna / P. Elicerová 8:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Milan Kodejš : Václav Tajč 9:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Adam Kindl : Petr Macák 8:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Šťastný : George Materna 6:11 11:8 6:11 11:9 14:12 3:2
Jiří Urban : Pavlína Elicerová 2:11 14:12 11:7 7:11 5:11 2:3
Adam Kindl : Václav Tajč 11:13 11:9 6:11 5:11 1:3
Jiří Šťastný : Petr Macák 10:12 11:7 8:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Urban : George Materna 6:11 15:13 11:9 11:6 3:1
Milan Kodejš : Pavlína Elicerová 8:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Václav Tajč 12:14 4:11 11:8 14:12 6:11 2:3
Jiří Urban : Petr Macák 8:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Milan Kodejš : George Materna 14:12 14:12 11:7 3:0
Adam Kindl : Pavlína Elicerová 11:5 8:11 7:11 5:11 1:3
Jiří Urban : Václav Tajč 9:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Milan Kodejš : Petr Macák 3:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Adam Kindl : George Materna 8:11 14:12 8:11 6:11 1:3
Josef Kořenář : Pavlína Elicerová 11:7 5:11 5:11 10:12 1:3
TTC Jemníky A : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 13 : 5 29. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 667:553 45:22
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : M. Krejčí / O. Brouček 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
M. Andrš / P. Zoth : J. Jedlička / T. Velc 11:9 2:11 9:11 11:8 6:11 2:3
Pavel Zoth : Jaroslav Jedlička 9:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Miroslav Krejčí 11:5 11:7 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Tomáš Velc 11:6 11:9 11:1 3:0
Martin Andrš : Ondřej Brouček 11:9 9:11 9:11 11:6 11:4 3:2
Jiří Józa : Jaroslav Jedlička 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Miroslav Krejčí 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Tomáš Velc 11:6 9:11 11:8 11:6 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Ondřej Brouček 11:8 11:8 8:11 9:11 11:8 3:2
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jaroslav Jedlička 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Miroslav Krejčí 11:6 9:11 5:11 11:8 12:10 3:2
Pavel Zoth : Tomáš Velc 11:8 9:11 7:11 11:6 8:11 2:3
Jiří Józa : Ondřej Brouček 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Jaroslav Jedlička 8:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Miroslav Krejčí 11:6 5:11 7:11 11:6 8:11 2:3
Jiří Józa : Tomáš Velc 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Ondřej Brouček 11:6 11:2 11:6 3:0
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TTC Slovan Kladno B 8 : 10 7. 11. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 516:638 26:39
J. Jedlička / T. Velc : Z. Charvát / J. Slabý 8:11 11:7 13:11 11:13 11:8 3:2
J. Müller / K. Vandělík : P. Peltán / F. Preis 10:12 2:11 4:11 0:3
Jan Müller : Petr Peltán 4:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : František Preis 10:12 11:8 11:9 3:11 11:9 3:2
Karel Vandělík : Jiří Slabý 5:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Velc : Zdeněk Charvát 12:10 7:11 12:10 11:9 3:1
Jaroslav Jedlička : Petr Peltán 11:5 11:6 5:11 11:9 3:1
Karel Vandělík : František Preis 4:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Tomáš Velc : Jiří Slabý 12:10 8:11 11:5 11:9 3:1
Jan Müller : Zdeněk Charvát 11:6 4:11 4:11 3:11 1:3
Karel Vandělík : Petr Peltán 6:11 12:14 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Velc : František Preis 11:8 11:7 9:11 12:10 3:1
Jan Müller : Jiří Slabý 3:11 7:11 3:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Zdeněk Charvát 11:6 7:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Tomáš Velc : Petr Peltán 9:11 11:2 6:11 6:11 1:3
Jan Müller : František Preis 3:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Jiří Slabý 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Karel Vandělík : Zdeněk Charvát 4:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
TJ Sport Kladno B : TTC Jemníky A 11 : 7 7. 11. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 682:636 40:29
V. Burda / T. Černý : J. Sklenička / P. Toušová 11:7 11:7 10:12 8:11 8:11 2:3
J. Bílý / T. Bílý : J. Chlumecký / P. Zoth 11:8 11:8 9:11 11:7 3:1
Tomáš Černý : Jaroslav Sklenička 7:11 9:11 11:9 9:11 1:3
Tomáš Bílý : Pavel Zoth 9:11 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:1
Josef Bílý : Pavlína Toušová 11:9 11:7 11:7 3:0
Martin Brousek : Jiří Chlumecký 7:11 13:11 11:9 8:11 11:8 3:2
Tomáš Bílý : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:7 9:11 11:8 7:11 8:11 2:3
Josef Bílý : Pavel Zoth 9:11 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:1
Martin Brousek : Pavlína Toušová 8:11 9:11 11:8 10:12 1:3
Tomáš Černý : Jiří Chlumecký 11:6 11:8 12:10 3:0
Josef Bílý : Jaroslav Sklenička 9:11 11:13 6:11 0:3
Martin Brousek : Pavel Zoth 11:7 9:11 12:14 8:11 1:3
Tomáš Černý : Pavlína Toušová 11:6 11:9 11:6 3:0
Tomáš Bílý : Jiří Chlumecký 11:9 11:7 11:7 3:0
Martin Brousek : Jaroslav Sklenička 7:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Černý : Pavel Zoth 6:11 11:9 11:7 11:7 3:1
Tomáš Bílý : Pavlína Toušová 11:9 11:8 11:6 3:0
Josef Bílý : Jiří Chlumecký 7:11 11:9 9:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
STC Slaný B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 17 : 1 6. 11. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 691:517 52:14
G. Materna / P. Macák Ing. : J. Tihan / A. Vondráček 11:4 11:5 11:9 3:0
P. Elicerová / L. Kulichová : V. Procházka / J. Cipra 5:11 11:5 11:7 11:7 3:1
Petr Macák : Aleš Vondráček 11:7 11:7 11:5 3:0
George Materna : Vladimír Procházka 3:11 5:11 14:12 9:11 1:3
Pavlína Elicerová : Josef Cipra 11:6 11:7 11:6 3:0
Václav Tajč : Jiří Tihan 11:5 11:7 11:3 3:0
George Materna : Aleš Vondráček 6:11 5:11 11:5 11:6 15:13 3:2
Pavlína Elicerová : Vladimír Procházka 9:11 11:7 8:11 11:5 12:10 3:2
Václav Tajč : Josef Cipra 11:13 11:5 11:7 11:8 3:1
Petr Macák : Jiří Tihan 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Aleš Vondráček 11:9 9:11 11:8 11:5 3:1
Václav Tajč : Vladimír Procházka 17:15 11:7 11:7 3:0
Petr Macák : Josef Cipra 11:4 11:8 11:7 3:0
George Materna : Jiří Tihan 11:6 11:3 11:7 3:0
Václav Tajč : Aleš Vondráček 10:12 11:8 6:11 11:8 11:2 3:2
Petr Macák : Vladimír Procházka 11:7 13:11 11:6 3:0
George Materna : Josef Cipra 8:11 9:11 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:2
Pavlína Elicerová : Jiří Tihan 11:9 11:7 11:5 3:0
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 14 : 4 6. 11. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 659:570 44:23
P. Janeček / J. Průcha : J. Šťastný / J. Urban 11:9 11:8 6:11 11:9 3:1
J. Šulc / Z. Čižinský : J. Kořenář / M. Kodejš 11:7 8:11 6:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Josef Průcha : Jiří Šťastný 11:6 11:6 14:12 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Milan Kodejš 11:5 11:8 11:9 3:0
Petr Janeček : Jiří Urban 7:11 7:11 12:10 6:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Josef Kořenář 11:9 7:11 11:6 11:6 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Jiří Šťastný 11:7 11:5 11:6 3:0