1. |
Jaroslav Port / Jan Egermayer |
Slovan Velvary |
|
23 |
2. |
Tomáš Krejčí / Michal Vilímek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
20 |
3. - 5. |
Miroslav Drmota / Lukáš Nývlt |
Slovan Velvary |
|
19 |
3. - 5. |
Jaroslav Škach / Dušan Horbaj |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
19 |
3. - 5. |
Libor Mach / Zdeněk Jangl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
19 |
6. - 8. |
Josef Bílý / Tomáš Bílý |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
18 |
6. - 8. |
Jaroslav Sklenička / Jiří Józa |
TTC Jemníky |
|
18 |
6. - 8. |
Daniel Stolz / Marian Hnidka |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
18 |
9. |
Petr Sokolovský / Milan Zbírkovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
16 |
10. - 12. |
Jaroslav Jedlička / Tomáš Velc |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
15 |
10. - 12. |
Josef Kořenář / Milan Kodejš |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
15 |
10. - 12. |
Petr Peltán / František Preis |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
15 |
13. - 14. |
Martin Andrš / Pavel Zoth |
TTC Jemníky |
|
14 |
13. - 14. |
Jakub Mareš / Lukáš Řezníček |
TTC Kladno |
|
14 |
15. - 16. |
Jan Hlaváček / Tomáš Černý |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
13 |
15. - 16. |
Jiří Urban / Adam Kindl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
13 |
17. |
Petr Frolík / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
12 |
18. - 19. |
Vladimír Procházka / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
11 |
18. - 19. |
Jiří Tihan / Aleš Vondráček |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
11 |
20. - 23. |
Milan Hanus / Radek Beránek |
TTC Kladno |
|
9 |
20. - 23. |
Václav Kunc / Zdeněk Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
9 |
20. - 23. |
Jiří Šulc / Josef Průcha |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
9 |
20. - 23. |
Zdeněk Nykl / Zdeněk Matějka |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
9 |
24. - 27. |
Milan Kodejš / Jiří Urban |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
8 |
24. - 27. |
Jan Navrátil / Ondřej Brouček |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
8 |
24. - 27. |
Jiří Tihan / Vladimír Procházka |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
8 |
24. - 27. |
Jiří Chlumecký / Pavel Zoth |
TTC Jemníky |
|
8 |
28. - 31. |
Pavlína Elicerová / Lenka Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
7 |
28. - 31. |
Aleš Vondráček / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
7 |
28. - 31. |
Pavel Škach / Oldřich Korec |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
7 |
28. - 31. |
Václav Tajč / George Materna |
STC Slaný |
|
7 |
32. - 39. |
Petr Sokolovský / Jaroslav Tájek |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
6 |
32. - 39. |
Jaroslav Chvojka / Oldřich Korec |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
6 |
32. - 39. |
František Preis / Jan Jůza |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
6 |
32. - 39. |
Jan Jůza / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
6 |
32. - 39. |
Jiří Šulc / Zdeněk Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
6 |
32. - 39. |
Marian Hnidka / Michal Piterka |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
6 |
32. - 39. |
Zdeněk Nykl / Michal Piterka |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
6 |
32. - 39. |
Josef Kořenář / Adam Kindl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
6 |
40. - 48. |
Milan Hanus / Adam Kubík |
TTC Kladno |
|
5 |
40. - 48. |
Jiří Šťastný / Jiří Urban |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
5 |
40. - 48. |
Martin Beránek / Lukáš Řezníček |
TTC Kladno |
|
5 |
40. - 48. |
Jan Navrátil / Jaroslav Jedlička |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
5 |
40. - 48. |
Miroslav Hurt / Oldřich Korec |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
5 |
40. - 48. |
Jan Hlaváček / Václav Burda |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
5 |
40. - 48. |
George Materna / Pavlína Elicerová |
STC Slaný |
|
5 |
40. - 48. |
Václav Kunc / Petr Janeček |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
5 |
40. - 48. |
Pavel Škach / Miroslav Hurt |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
5 |
49. - 53. |
Jaroslav Tájek / Milan Zbírkovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
4 |
49. - 53. |
Jan Müller / Karel Vandělík |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
4 |
49. - 53. |
Miroslav Švarc / Aleš Mencl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
4 |
49. - 53. |
George Materna / Petr Macák Ing. |
STC Slaný |
|
4 |
49. - 53. |
Aleš Vondráček / Vladimír Procházka |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
4 |
54. - 72. |
Michal Piterka / Zdeněk Matějka |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
3 |
54. - 72. |
Pavlína Elicerová / Petr Macák Ing. |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
54. - 72. |
Jiří Šulc / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
3 |
54. - 72. |
Václav Tajč / Petr Macák Ing. |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
54. - 72. |
Karel Čampulka / Dušan Horbaj |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
3 |
54. - 72. |
Tomáš Ebert st. / Lukáš Řezníček |
TTC Kladno |
|
3 |
54. - 72. |
Jaroslav Tájek / Zdeněk Jangl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
3 |
54. - 72. |
Libor Mach / Jaroslav Tájek |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
3 |
54. - 72. |
Jan Hlaváček / Josef Bílý |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
3 |
54. - 72. |
Zdeněk Charvát / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
3 |
54. - 72. |
Miroslav Drmota / Miroslav Hanzlík |
Slovan Velvary |
|
3 |
54. - 72. |
Martin Brousek / Václav Burda |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
3 |
54. - 72. |
Jiří Chlumecký / Jiří Józa |
TTC Jemníky |
|
3 |
54. - 72. |
George Materna / Vladimír Kulich |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
54. - 72. |
Jiří Tihan / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
3 |
54. - 72. |
Michal Chmelař / Ondřej Brouček |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
3 |
54. - 72. |
Pavel Škach / Karel Chaloupka |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
3 |
54. - 72. |
Pavel Škach / Miroslav Švarc |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
3 |
54. - 72. |
Pavel Škach / Petr Blažek |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
3 |
73. - 100. |
Petr Jurášek / Michal Vilímek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
73. - 100. |
Miroslav Švarc / Karel Chaloupka |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
73. - 100. |
Josef Bílý / Václav Burda |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
73. - 100. |
Jiří Čižinský / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
73. - 100. |
Dušan Horbaj / Petr Jurášek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
73. - 100. |
Petr Peltán / Petr Frolík |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
73. - 100. |
Václav Kunc / Jiří Šulc |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
73. - 100. |
Petr Frolík / Jan Jůza |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
73. - 100. |
Jaroslav Port / Miroslav Drmota |
Slovan Velvary |
|
2 |
73. - 100. |
Oldřich Korec / Miroslav Švarc |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
73. - 100. |
Petr Janeček / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
73. - 100. |
Lukáš Hájek / Tomáš Plechatý |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
73. - 100. |
Miroslav Krejčí / Ondřej Brouček |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
2 |
73. - 100. |
Petr Janeček / Josef Průcha |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
73. - 100. |
Milan Hanus / Tomáš Ebert st. |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
73. - 100. |
Vladimír Kulich / Petr Macák Ing. |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
73. - 100. |
Milan Kodejš / Adam Kindl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
73. - 100. |
Zdeněk Nykl / Daniel Stolz |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
73. - 100. |
Stanislav Vojna / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
73. - 100. |
Josef Kořenář / Miroslav Kudlík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
73. - 100. |
Pavel Škach / Aleš Mencl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
73. - 100. |
Tomáš Ebert st. / Antonín Vinš |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
73. - 100. |
Eliška Dejmková / Ondřej Brouček |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
2 |
73. - 100. |
Petr Peltán / František Kolací |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
73. - 100. |
Zdeněk Nykl / Marian Hnidka |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
73. - 100. |
Tomáš Ebert st. / Adam Kubík |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
73. - 100. |
Miroslav Krejčí / Jan Navrátil |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
2 |
73. - 100. |
George Materna / Lukáš Hájek |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
101. - 175. |
Tomáš Krejčí / Jiří Rauk |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Daniel Stolz / Michal Piterka |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Tomáš Velc / Karel Vandělík |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Jan Egermayer / Zdeněk Poroda |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Oldřich Korec / Aleš Mencl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Karel Čampulka / Michal Vilímek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Milan Hanus / Antonín Vinš |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Josef Průcha / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Lenka Kulichová / Stanislav Kučera |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Václav Tajč / Jana Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Ladislav Steiner / Michal Piterka |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Milan Hanus / Martin Beránek |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Michal Vilímek / Jiří Rauk |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Václav Tajč / Vladimír Kulich |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Pavel Škach / Jaroslav Chvojka |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Pavlína Toušová / Pavel Zoth |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Jiří Šulc / Petr Janeček |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Jakub Mareš / Tomáš Ebert st. |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Josef Vovsík / Daniel Stolz |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Bohumír Mochal / Jiří Chlumecký |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Jiří Chlumecký / Martin Andrš |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Miroslav Krejčí / Jaroslav Jedlička |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Jan Egermayer / Miroslav Hanzlík |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Jaroslav Chvojka / Miroslav Švarc |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Jan Hlaváček / Václav Malý |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Josef Průcha / Zdeněk Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Jaroslav Sklenička / Pavlína Toušová |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Jaroslav Chvojka / Miroslav Hurt |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Petr Peltán / Jan Jůza |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
František Preis / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Čeněk Vorlíček / Jiří Valášek |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Lukáš Hájek / Vladimír Kulich |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Vladimír Kulich / Lenka Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Vladimír Bromský / Daniel Stolz |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Pavel Vojna / Zdeněk Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Ondřej Brouček / Tomáš Velc |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Václav Tajč / Pavlína Elicerová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Václav Burda / Tomáš Černý |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Oldřich Korec / Karel Chaloupka |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Jiří Zíma / Petr Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Milan Hanus / Jakub Mareš |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Vladimír Kulich / Pavlína Elicerová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Jiří Hořejší / Vladimír Kulich |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Jaroslav Jedlička / Eliška Dejmková |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Jiří Hejcman / Josef Průcha |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Miroslav Švarc / Milan Suchan |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Josef Bílý / Martin Brousek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Miloslav Ušák / Rudolf Müller |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Miroslav Krejčí / Michal Chmelař |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Josef Vovsík / Erich Handl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
František Kolací / Jan Jůza |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Jaroslav Jedlička / Ondřej Brouček |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Jaroslav Jedlička / Michal Chmelař |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Jiří Hejcman / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Josef Bílý / Dominik Burger |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Lukáš Hájek / Zdeněk Rambousek |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Miroslav Drmota / Petr Polomini |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Ondřej Brouček / Karel Vandělík |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Miroslav Švarc / Vasyl Ohar |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Jaroslav Jedlička / Karel Vandělík |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Jaroslav Port / Lukáš Nývlt |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Jiří Józa / Vratislav Káčerek |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Jaroslav Jedlička / Michal Gniewek |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Daniel Stolz / Zdeněk Matějka |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Dušan Horbaj / Jiří Rauk |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Jan Hlaváček / Ladislav Hrubeš |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Martin Beránek / Jakub Mareš |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Oldřich Korec / Petr Blažek |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Martin Beránek / Tomáš Ebert st. |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Václav Kunc / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Tomáš Krejčí / Petr Jurášek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Tomáš Černý / Petr Horsák |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Radek Beránek / Tomáš Ebert st. |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Pavel Vojna / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
101. - 175. |
Jiří Šulc / Pavel Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |