Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů čtyřher - 2008/2009 - I. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů čtyřher - 2008/2009 - I. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Libor Mach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
21
2.
Zdeněk Jangl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
20
3. - 4.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
19
3. - 4.
Petr Sokolovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
19
5.
George Materna
STC Slaný
18
6. - 9.
Jiří Józa
TTC Jemníky
17
6. - 9.
Jaroslav Sklenička
TTC Jemníky
17
6. - 9.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
17
6. - 9.
Marian Hnidka
Sokol Buštěhrad
17
10.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
16
11. - 13.
Jaroslav Jedlička
Sokol Stochov-Honice
15
11. - 13.
Josef Bílý
TJ Sport Kladno
15
11. - 13.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
15
14. - 16.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
14
14. - 16.
Jiří Slabý
TTC Slovan Kladno
14
14. - 16.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
14
17. - 22.
Daniel Stolz
Sokol Buštěhrad
13
17. - 22.
Lukáš Nývlt
Slovan Velvary
13
17. - 22.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
13
17. - 22.
Václav Kunc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
13
17. - 22.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
13
17. - 22.
Lukáš Řezníček
TTC Kladno
13
23. - 25.
Jakub Mareš
TTC Kladno
12
23. - 25.
Dušan Horbaj
TJ Sport Kladno
12
23. - 25.
Jiří Urban
TJ Sokol Unhošť
12
26. - 30.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
11
26. - 30.
Tomáš Krejčí
TJ Sport Kladno
11
26. - 30.
Petr Peltán
TTC Slovan Kladno
11
26. - 30.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
11
26. - 30.
Tomáš Bílý
TJ Sport Kladno
11
31. - 38.
Milan Kodejš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
10
31. - 38.
Václav Tajč
STC Slaný
10
31. - 38.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Sport Kladno
10
31. - 38.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
10
31. - 38.
Adam Kindl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
10
31. - 38.
Petr Macák Ing.
STC Slaný
10
31. - 38.
Michal Vilímek
TJ Sport Kladno
10
31. - 38.
Zdeněk Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
10
39. - 41.
Tomáš Velc
Sokol Stochov-Honice
9
39. - 41.
Josef Průcha
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
9
39. - 41.
Jaroslav Škach
TJ Sport Kladno
9
42. - 46.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
8
42. - 46.
Aleš Vondráček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
8
42. - 46.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
8
42. - 46.
Zdeněk Nykl
Sokol Buštěhrad
8
42. - 46.
Tomáš Černý
TJ Sport Kladno
8
47. - 53.
Radek Beránek
TTC Kladno
7
47. - 53.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
7
47. - 53.
Vladimír Procházka
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
7
47. - 53.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
7
47. - 53.
Jan Navrátil
Sokol Stochov-Honice
7
47. - 53.
Michal Piterka
Sokol Buštěhrad
7
47. - 53.
Zdeněk Matějka
Sokol Buštěhrad
7
54. - 57.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
6
54. - 57.
Josef Kořenář
TJ Sokol Unhošť
6
54. - 57.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
6
54. - 57.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
6
58. - 59.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
5
58. - 59.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
5
60. - 66.
Jaroslav Chvojka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
60. - 66.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
60. - 66.
Ondřej Brouček
Sokol Stochov-Honice
4
60. - 66.
Martin Beránek
TTC Kladno
4
60. - 66.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
4
60. - 66.
Petr Jurášek
TJ Sport Kladno
4
60. - 66.
Tomáš Ebert st.
TTC Kladno
4
67. - 70.
Adam Kubík
TTC Kladno
3
67. - 70.
Petr Blažek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
67. - 70.
Václav Burda
TJ Sport Kladno
3
67. - 70.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
71. - 74.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
71. - 74.
Pavlína Toušová
TTC Jemníky
2
71. - 74.
Lukáš Hájek
STC Slaný
2
71. - 74.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
2
75. - 87.
Eliška Dejmková
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
75. - 87.
Michal Chmelař
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
75. - 87.
Petr Polomini
Slovan Velvary
1
75. - 87.
Karel Chaloupka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
75. - 87.
Jiří Hořejší
STC Slaný
1
75. - 87.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
1
75. - 87.
František Kolací
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
75. - 87.
Jiří Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
75. - 87.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
1
75. - 87.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
75. - 87.
Dominik Burger
TJ Sport Kladno
1
75. - 87.
Jana Kulichová
STC Slaný
1
75. - 87.
Jan Müller
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1