Celkem
3
1
Doma
2 : 0 : 0
1 : 0 : 1
Venku
1 : 0 : 1
0 : 0 : 2
Sokol Buštěhrad A : TTC Kladno E 17 : 1 3. 2. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2009/2010 615:353 53:4
Z. Nykl / Z. Matějka : R. Podivínský / J. Kudlík 11:5 11:9 11:5 3:0
D. Stolz / M. Hnidka : T. Ebert st. / V. Ryšlink 15:13 11:9 11:9 3:0
Marian Hnidka : Václav Ryšlink 11:3 11:2 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Nykl : Jakub Kudlík 11:5 11:6 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Matějka : Radoslav Podivínský 11:4 11:8 11:3 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Tomáš Ebert 11:4 11:8 11:3 3:0
Zdeněk Nykl : Václav Ryšlink 11:3 11:3 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Matějka : Jakub Kudlík 11:4 11:7 11:6 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Radoslav Podivínský 9:11 12:10 13:11 5:11 8:11 2:3
Marian Hnidka : Tomáš Ebert 11:5 11:7 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Matějka : Václav Ryšlink 11:1 11:3 11:8 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Jakub Kudlík 11:5 11:9 11:5 3:0
Marian Hnidka : Radoslav Podivínský 11:1 11:7 11:4 3:0
Zdeněk Nykl : Tomáš Ebert 11:7 2:11 11:5 11:6 3:1
Daniel Stolz : Václav Ryšlink 11:7 11:6 11:3 3:0
Marian Hnidka : Jakub Kudlík 11:4 11:5 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Nykl : Radoslav Podivínský 11:8 11:4 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Matějka : Tomáš Ebert 12:10 11:6 11:8 3:0
TTC Kladno E : Sokol Buštěhrad A 1 : 17 12. 10. 2009
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2009/2010 338:628 6:52
J. Kudlík / V. Ryšlink : M. Hnidka / M. Piterka 5:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
J. Mareš / T. Ebert st. : D. Stolz / Z. Matějka 11:8 7:11 7:11 9:11 1:3
Jakub Kudlík : Michal Piterka 9:11 3:11 1:11 0:3
Václav Ryšlink : Zdeněk Matějka 6:11 0:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Ebert : Marian Hnidka 2:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Jakub Mareš : Daniel Stolz 3:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Václav Ryšlink : Michal Piterka 4:11 3:11 3:11 0:3
Tomáš Ebert : Zdeněk Matějka 11:13 4:11 6:11 0:3
Jakub Mareš : Marian Hnidka 8:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Jakub Kudlík : Daniel Stolz 8:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Tomáš Ebert : Michal Piterka 6:11 8:11 11:7 8:11 1:3
Jakub Mareš : Zdeněk Matějka 7:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Jakub Kudlík : Marian Hnidka 4:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Václav Ryšlink : Daniel Stolz 1:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Jakub Mareš : Michal Piterka 2:11 11:5 11:7 13:11 3:1
Jakub Kudlík : Zdeněk Matějka 3:11 13:11 7:11 14:16 1:3
Václav Ryšlink : Marian Hnidka 2:11 2:11 4:11 0:3
Tomáš Ebert : Daniel Stolz 2:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
TTC Kladno E : Sokol Buštěhrad A 12 : 6 19. 1. 2009
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 696:633 41:32
M. Hanus / R. Beránek : M. Piterka / Z. Matějka 14:12 11:7 8:11 6:11 11:4 3:2
J. Mareš / L. Řezníček : D. Stolz / M. Hnidka 11:6 5:11 11:6 7:11 11:4 3:2
Lukáš Řezníček : Michal Piterka 9:11 11:5 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jakub Mareš : Marian Hnidka 12:10 6:11 10:12 4:11 1:3
Radek Beránek : Daniel Stolz 11:5 8:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Milan Hanus : Zdeněk Matějka 11:9 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jakub Mareš : Michal Piterka 8:11 6:11 11:9 10:12 1:3
Radek Beránek : Marian Hnidka 13:15 5:11 6:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Daniel Stolz 11:4 11:3 8:11 5:11 12:10 3:2
Lukáš Řezníček : Zdeněk Matějka 8:11 11:9 11:6 11:8 3:1
Radek Beránek : Michal Piterka 11:6 8:11 11:6 11:7 3:1
Milan Hanus : Marian Hnidka 9:11 1:11 13:11 11:4 11:7 3:2
Lukáš Řezníček : Daniel Stolz 9:11 11:4 7:11 11:6 11:3 3:2
Jakub Mareš : Zdeněk Matějka 11:2 11:3 11:8 3:0
Milan Hanus : Michal Piterka 12:10 11:8 11:8 3:0
Lukáš Řezníček : Marian Hnidka 11:6 8:11 6:11 11:9 9:11 2:3
Jakub Mareš : Daniel Stolz 7:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Radek Beránek : Zdeněk Matějka 11:7 6:11 11:6 11:9 3:1
Sokol Buštěhrad A : TTC Kladno E 10 : 8 1. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 594:586 36:30
M. Hnidka / M. Piterka : T. Ebert st. / L. Řezníček 11:1 11:3 11:5 3:0
J. Vovsík / E. Handl : M. Hanus / A. Kubík 11:3 5:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Michal Piterka : Lukáš Řezníček 9:11 12:14 8:11 0:3
Marian Hnidka : Milan Hanus 8:11 14:12 12:10 8:11 11:8 3:2
Erich Handl : Tomáš Ebert 11:9 7:11 4:11 13:11 7:11 2:3
Josef Vovsík : Adam Kubík 11:6 11:9 11:8 3:0
Marian Hnidka : Lukáš Řezníček 11:9 11:8 6:11 5:11 5:11 2:3
Erich Handl : Milan Hanus 3:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Josef Vovsík : Tomáš Ebert 11:9 11:6 11:6 3:0
Michal Piterka : Adam Kubík 11:5 11:2 11:8 3:0
Erich Handl : Lukáš Řezníček 5:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Josef Vovsík : Milan Hanus 2:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Michal Piterka : Tomáš Ebert 11:9 5:11 11:5 11:7 3:1
Marian Hnidka : Adam Kubík 11:8 11:5 11:6 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Lukáš Řezníček 3:11 7:11 11:9 5:11 1:3
Michal Piterka : Milan Hanus 4:11 12:10 11:9 10:12 11:9 3:2
Marian Hnidka : Tomáš Ebert 11:1 11:3 12:10 3:0
Erich Handl : Adam Kubík 11:5 11:8 10:12 11:9 3:1