Celkem
8
6
Doma
5 : 0 : 2
3 : 0 : 4
Venku
4 : 0 : 3
2 : 0 : 5
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 10 : 8 18. 3. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2015/2016 676:600 40:30
P. Karmazín / P. Fencl : P. Vojna / T. Vysoudil 11:5 12:10 10:12 11:7 3:1
R. Žák / M. Gniewek : J. Šulc / Z. Čižinský 9:11 11:9 4:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Roman Žák : Jiří Šulc 5:11 11:7 11:9 8:11 9:11 2:3
Michal Gniewek : Zdeněk Čižinský 9:11 1:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Karmazín : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:2 11:7 11:3 3:0
Petr Fencl : Pavel Vojna 11:6 11:6 11:8 3:0
Michal Gniewek : Jiří Šulc 8:11 12:10 8:11 10:12 1:3
Pavel Karmazín : Zdeněk Čižinský 13:11 11:5 11:4 3:0
Petr Fencl : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:8 11:6 11:1 3:0
Roman Žák : Pavel Vojna 9:11 11:7 8:11 11:8 11:0 3:2
Pavel Karmazín : Jiří Šulc 11:4 11:9 9:11 11:6 3:1
Petr Fencl : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:13 9:11 11:6 11:8 4:11 2:3
Roman Žák : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:4 11:6 12:10 3:0
Michal Gniewek : Pavel Vojna 11:8 9:11 11:8 11:6 3:1
Petr Fencl : Jiří Šulc 11:7 11:7 6:11 11:7 3:1
Roman Žák : Zdeněk Čižinský 5:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Michal Gniewek : Tomáš Vysoudil 9:11 11:5 6:11 7:11 1:3
Pavel Karmazín : Pavel Vojna 10:12 11:5 9:11 11:9 12:14 2:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 8 : 10 26. 11. 2015
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2015/2016 668:684 33:39
V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský : P. Karmazín / R. Žák 11:7 9:11 11:8 8:11 12:10 3:2
J. Šulc / A. Vondráček : P. Fencl / J. Hudeček 11:4 8:11 11:6 11:8 3:1
Václav Kunc : Roman Žák 8:11 11:13 8:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Pavel Karmazín 8:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Aleš Vondráček : Josef Hudeček 11:4 11:2 11:4 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Petr Fencl 11:9 6:11 7:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Šulc : Roman Žák 11:5 11:7 13:15 2:11 6:11 2:3
Aleš Vondráček : Pavel Karmazín 7:11 6:11 11:6 13:11 11:6 3:2
Zdeněk Čižinský : Josef Hudeček 11:6 11:9 11:9 3:0
Václav Kunc : Petr Fencl 6:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Aleš Vondráček : Roman Žák 11:9 11:9 8:11 10:12 6:11 2:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Pavel Karmazín 11:7 10:12 11:8 12:14 7:11 2:3
Václav Kunc : Josef Hudeček 11:8 9:11 11:7 12:10 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Petr Fencl 11:9 11:7 9:11 10:12 11:9 3:2
Zdeněk Čižinský : Roman Žák 5:11 12:14 11:8 6:11 1:3
Václav Kunc : Pavel Karmazín 12:14 12:10 8:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Šulc : Josef Hudeček 7:11 11:3 11:6 11:6 3:1
Aleš Vondráček : Petr Fencl 4:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 3 : 15 18. 2. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 534:688 20:48
P. Jedlička / J. Pohorelec : J. Šulc / V. Procházka 7:11 11:5 7:11 7:11 1:3
J. Hudeček / M. Velc : S. Vojna / J. Průcha 5:11 1:11 5:11 0:3
Miloš Velc : Jiří Šulc 5:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Stanislav Vojna 5:11 8:11 11:9 11:7 10:12 2:3
Petr Jedlička : Vladimír Procházka 8:11 6:11 11:5 11:9 3:11 2:3
Jan Pohorelec : Josef Průcha 6:11 17:15 11:7 5:11 1:11 2:3
Josef Hudeček : Jiří Šulc 9:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Jedlička : Stanislav Vojna 9:11 12:14 7:11 0:3
Jan Pohorelec : Vladimír Procházka 9:11 11:9 11:6 11:5 3:1
Miloš Velc : Josef Průcha 5:11 8:11 3:11 0:3
Petr Jedlička : Jiří Šulc 7:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Jan Pohorelec : Stanislav Vojna 11:1 11:7 11:9 3:0
Miloš Velc : Vladimír Procházka 8:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Josef Průcha 5:11 11:5 7:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Jan Pohorelec : Jiří Šulc 18:20 5:11 11:7 11:9 9:11 2:3
Miloš Velc : Stanislav Vojna 6:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Vladimír Procházka 11:9 11:6 7:11 8:11 11:9 3:2
Petr Jedlička : Josef Průcha 4:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 15 : 3 15. 11. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 666:514 48:16
J. Šulc / Z. Čižinský : P. Jedlička / J. Pohorelec 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0
V. Procházka / S. Vojna : M. Gniewek / M. Velc 11:5 13:11 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Procházka : Petr Jedlička 12:10 6:11 11:8 4:11 12:10 3:2
Jiří Šulc : Jan Pohorelec 9:11 12:10 13:11 11:9 3:1
Stanislav Vojna : Michal Gniewek 9:11 6:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:2
Zdeněk Čižinský : Miloš Velc 11:4 11:3 11:5 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Petr Jedlička 11:6 11:5 11:7 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Jan Pohorelec 8:11 8:11 13:11 12:14 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Michal Gniewek 11:4 11:5 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Procházka : Miloš Velc 11:8 11:6 11:6 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Petr Jedlička 9:11 11:6 11:4 12:14 9:11 2:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jan Pohorelec 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0
Vladimír Procházka : Michal Gniewek 3:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Miloš Velc 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Petr Jedlička 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:0
Vladimír Procházka : Jan Pohorelec 3:11 11:7 11:6 11:8 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Michal Gniewek 10:12 13:11 11:6 15:13 3:1
Stanislav Vojna : Miloš Velc 11:2 11:2 11:5 3:0
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 5 : 13 26. 2. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2009/2010 453:602 19:42
J. Navrátil / M. Velc : J. Šulc / J. Cipra 9:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
J. Jedlička / T. Velc : V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský 3:11 7:11 2:11 0:3
Jan Navrátil : Jiří Šulc 8:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Tomáš Velc : Václav Kunc 7:11 2:11 4:11 0:3
Miloš Velc : Zdeněk Čižinský 3:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Josef Cipra 11:6 11:7 11:6 3:0
Tomáš Velc : Jiří Šulc 12:10 5:11 10:12 5:11 1:3
Miloš Velc : Václav Kunc 4:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:7 11:3 11:8 3:0
Jan Navrátil : Josef Cipra 8:11 6:11 11:6 3:11 1:3
Miloš Velc : Jiří Šulc 6:11 2:11 9:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Václav Kunc 17:15 11:2 11:7 3:0
Jan Navrátil : Zdeněk Čižinský 10:12 14:12 5:11 4:11 1:3
Tomáš Velc : Josef Cipra 9:11 7:11 11:3 7:11 1:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Jiří Šulc 3:11 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:1
Jan Navrátil : Václav Kunc 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Tomáš Velc : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:7 12:10 6:11 7:11 14:12 3:2
Miloš Velc : Josef Cipra 5:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 12 : 6 5. 11. 2009
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2009/2010 647:572 42:26
A. Vondráček / J. Cipra : J. Navrátil / M. Gniewek 11:9 7:11 11:8 6:11 11:1 3:2
V. Kunc / J. Šulc : J. Jedlička / T. Velc 11:8 8:11 11:9 9:11 8:11 2:3
Aleš Vondráček : Jaroslav Jedlička 8:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Josef Cipra : Michal Gniewek 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Tomáš Velc 11:8 9:11 11:8 11:6 3:1
Václav Kunc : Jan Navrátil 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:0
Josef Cipra : Jaroslav Jedlička 7:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Michal Gniewek 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Václav Kunc : Tomáš Velc 12:10 11:7 11:8 3:0
Aleš Vondráček : Jan Navrátil 8:11 11:9 11:9 7:11 12:10 3:2
Jiří Šulc : Jaroslav Jedlička 8:11 12:10 4:11 9:11 1:3
Václav Kunc : Michal Gniewek 8:11 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:1
Aleš Vondráček : Tomáš Velc 11:1 11:3 11:1 3:0
Josef Cipra : Jan Navrátil 9:11 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:1
Václav Kunc : Jaroslav Jedlička 9:11 7:11 11:6 11:9 4:11 2:3
Aleš Vondráček : Michal Gniewek 11:8 6:11 11:7 11:7 3:1
Josef Cipra : Tomáš Velc 11:7 9:11 8:11 1:11 1:3
Jiří Šulc : Jan Navrátil 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 12 : 6 13. 3. 2009
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 738:674 43:31
J. Navrátil / O. Brouček : J. Šulc / Z. Čižinský 7:11 11:7 11:9 13:11 3:1
J. Jedlička / T. Velc : V. Kunc / P. Janeček 9:11 12:14 11:6 11:5 8:11 2:3
Ondřej Brouček : Jiří Šulc 11:13 11:4 11:9 11:8 3:1
Jan Navrátil : Václav Kunc 9:11 11:8 12:10 12:10 3:1
Jaroslav Jedlička : Zdeněk Čižinský 10:12 9:11 11:7 11:9 11:9 3:2
Tomáš Velc : Petr Janeček 11:9 9:11 11:3 3:11 11:7 3:2
Jan Navrátil : Jiří Šulc 18:20 10:12 11:13 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Václav Kunc 11:3 11:9 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Velc : Zdeněk Čižinský 4:11 11:7 7:11 3:11 1:3
Ondřej Brouček : Petr Janeček 11:9 11:7 11:2 3:0
Jaroslav Jedlička : Jiří Šulc 7:11 11:6 11:6 7:11 11:9 3:2
Tomáš Velc : Václav Kunc 11:9 8:11 8:11 12:10 9:11 2:3
Ondřej Brouček : Zdeněk Čižinský 9:11 11:3 7:11 6:11 1:3
Jan Navrátil : Petr Janeček 11:8 11:6 11:7 3:0
Tomáš Velc : Jiří Šulc 10:12 11:7 5:11 7:11 1:3
Ondřej Brouček : Václav Kunc 6:11 12:10 11:13 11:7 11:7 3:2
Jan Navrátil : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:7 9:11 11:6 12:10 3:1
Jaroslav Jedlička : Petr Janeček 9:11 11:6 11:8 11:4 3:1
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 7 : 11 13. 11. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 660:684 34:39
J. Průcha / I. Lengál : E. Dejmková / O. Brouček 9:11 12:10 10:12 11:9 11:9 3:2
J. Šulc / Z. Čižinský : J. Jedlička / T. Velc 6:11 7:11 11:9 11:6 6:11 2:3
Josef Průcha : Eliška Dejmková 12:10 7:11 8:11 13:11 5:11 2:3
Jiří Šulc : Ondřej Brouček 11:5 11:8 11:7 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Tomáš Velc 8:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jaroslav Jedlička 11:8 8:11 2:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Šulc : Eliška Dejmková 11:9 9:11 11:3 7:11 11:3 3:2
Ivo Lengál : Ondřej Brouček 11:5 11:1 7:11 11:7 3:1
Zdeněk Čižinský : Tomáš Velc 11:6 11:13 11:7 8:11 8:11 2:3
Josef Průcha : Jaroslav Jedlička 6:11 11:9 7:11 5:11 1:3
Ivo Lengál : Eliška Dejmková 1:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Ondřej Brouček 9:11 11:9 11:9 11:1 3:1
Josef Průcha : Tomáš Velc 11:8 11:9 11:6 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Jaroslav Jedlička 11:8 11:7 4:11 7:11 8:11 2:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Eliška Dejmková 11:13 7:11 12:10 9:11 1:3
Josef Průcha : Ondřej Brouček 11:8 9:11 9:11 11:8 10:12 2:3
Jiří Šulc : Tomáš Velc 11:9 11:7 11:8 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Jaroslav Jedlička 5:11 5:11 2:11 0:3