2010/2011 Okresní soutěž I. třídy

celkem - podzim - jaro - doma - venku U V R P K Skóre B Forma
1. STC Slaný B 26 26 0 0 0 381:87 104
V
V
V
V
V
2. TTC Slovan Kladno B 26 18 1 7 0 311:157 81
V
V
P
V
P
3. DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 26 16 6 4 0 297:171 80
V
R
V
V
P
4. TJ Sokol Unhošť B 26 17 2 7 0 309:159 79
V
V
P
V
V
5. TTC Jemníky A 26 16 2 8 0 293:175 76
P
V
V
V
P
6. TJ Sport Kladno B 26 16 1 9 0 287:181 75
V
V
P
V
V
7. TJ Sport Kladno C 26 14 2 9 1 242:226 69
P
P
P
P
V
8. Slovan Velvary A 26 13 0 13 0 259:209 65
P
V
V
V
P
9. KST Slatina A 26 12 2 12 0 253:215 64
V
P
V
P
V
10. TJ Sokol Unhošť C 26 10 3 13 0 220:248 59
P
R
V
P
V
11. Sokol Buštěhrad B 26 7 2 17 0 160:308 49
P
P
V
P
P
12. DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 26 4 1 21 0 128:340 39
P
P
P
V
V
13. TJ Sokol Dříň A 26 2 0 24 0 85:383 32
P
P
P
P
P
14. Sokol Stochov-Honice B 26 0 0 26 0 51:417 26
P
P
P
P
P
  DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A TTC Slovan Kladno B TJ Sokol Unhošť B TJ Sokol Unhošť C Sokol Stochov-Honice B TJ Sport Kladno C Slovan Velvary A TTC Jemníky A KST Slatina A DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B TJ Sport Kladno B STC Slaný B TJ Sokol Dříň A Sokol Buštěhrad B
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A XXXX 9:9 14:4 13:5 15:3 15:3 14:4 10:8 12:6 14:4 9:9 6:12 15:3 17:1
TTC Slovan Kladno B 13:5 XXXX 10:8 14:4 15:3 18:0 15:3 12:6 15:3 15:3 10:8 6:12 18:0 17:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť B 7:11 13:5 XXXX 14:4 18:0 11:7 16:2 14:4 9:9 18:0 13:5 6:12 17:1 14:4
TJ Sokol Unhošť C 9:9 6:12 9:9 XXXX 16:2 5:13 12:6 3:15 11:7 12:6 7:11 5:13 15:3 13:5
Sokol Stochov-Honice B 3:15 0:18 1:17 3:15 XXXX 0:18 0:18 1:17 1:17 5:13 1:17 0:18 6:12 2:16
TJ Sport Kladno C 3:15 10:8 5:13 9:9 15:3 XXXX 12:6 6:12 13:5 14:4 10:8 4:14 18:0 15:3
Slovan Velvary A 10:8 14:4 7:11 13:5 18:0 8:10 XXXX 13:5 12:6 17:1 7:11 7:11 15:3 15:3
TTC Jemníky A 9:9 11:7 12:6 14:4 18:0 11:7 17:1 XXXX 11:7 13:5 13:5 8:10 18:0 16:2
KST Slatina A 9:9 10:8 2:16 8:10 18:0 18:0 11:7 11:7 XXXX 17:1 6:12 2:16 16:2 17:1
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 9:9 1:17 4:14 7:11 12:6 7:11 1:17 2:16 5:13 XXXX 1:17 0:18 13:5 6:12
TJ Sport Kladno B 7:11 5:13 10:8 10:8 18:0 8:10 12:6 13:5 11:7 17:1 XXXX 5:13 17:1 15:3
STC Slaný B 16:2 18:0 15:3 16:2 16:2 12:6 16:2 15:3 16:2 17:1 14:4 XXXX 18:0 14:4
TJ Sokol Dříň A 2:16 1:17 2:16 6:12 13:5 4:14 1:17 3:15 3:15 3:15 0:18 5:13 XXXX 4:14
Sokol Buštěhrad B 3:15 3:15 4:14 10:8 14:4 9:9 4:14 9:9 7:11 12:6 4:14 2:16 10:8 XXXX
Hráči Páry
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 9 : 9 11. 10. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 609:617 33:35
J. Šulc / S. Vojna : P. Peltán / J. Slabý 9:11 11:6 7:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský : F. Preis / P. Kříž 11:8 11:7 4:11 9:11 11:5 3:2
Václav Kunc : Petr Kříž 9:11 9:11 11:9 11:9 11:6 3:2
Jiří Šulc : Petr Peltán 7:11 11:9 5:11 5:11 1:3
Stanislav Vojna : Jiří Slabý 4:11 10:12 5:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : František Preis 11:6 11:7 11:4 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Petr Kříž 11:8 11:9 9:11 13:11 3:1
Stanislav Vojna : Petr Peltán 6:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jiří Slabý 11:6 11:7 11:4 3:0
Václav Kunc : František Preis 12:14 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:1
Stanislav Vojna : Petr Kříž 6:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Petr Peltán 11:13 11:7 8:11 10:12 1:3
Václav Kunc : Jiří Slabý 9:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : František Preis 11:9 11:8 7:11 8:11 11:4 3:2
Zdeněk Čižinský : Petr Kříž 11:7 11:5 11:5 3:0
Václav Kunc : Petr Peltán 11:8 11:3 11:3 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Jiří Slabý 3:11 8:11 11:8 11:4 7:11 2:3
Stanislav Vojna : František Preis 4:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TJ Sport Kladno C 0 : 18 24. 9. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 356:639 6:54
T. Velc / J. Pohorelec : M. Vilímek / T. Malík 6:11 7:11 11:7 12:10 8:11 2:3
P. Jedlička / M. Velc : J. Škach / D. Horbaj 6:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Miloš Velc : Dušan Horbaj 8:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Tomáš Velc : Jaroslav Škach 13:15 8:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Jedlička : Tomáš Malík 2:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Jan Pohorelec : Michal Vilímek 11:8 3:11 11:4 3:11 8:11 2:3
Tomáš Velc : Dušan Horbaj 5:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Jedlička : Jaroslav Škach 5:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Pohorelec : Tomáš Malík 8:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Miloš Velc : Michal Vilímek 2:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Jedlička : Dušan Horbaj 4:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Jan Pohorelec : Jaroslav Škach 11:4 7:11 5:11 8:11 1:3
Miloš Velc : Tomáš Malík 6:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Tomáš Velc : Michal Vilímek 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Jan Pohorelec : Dušan Horbaj 7:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Miloš Velc : Jaroslav Škach 6:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Tomáš Velc : Tomáš Malík 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Petr Jedlička : Michal Vilímek 7:11 11:7 3:11 7:11 1:3
Slovan Velvary A : TTC Jemníky A 13 : 5 24. 9. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 607:519 41:19
M. Drmota / L. Nývlt : M. Andrš / J. Józa 8:11 11:9 11:3 11:7 3:1
J. Port / P. Vedral : B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký 11:2 11:5 11:6 3:0
Petr Vedral : Jiří Józa 9:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Port : Bohumír Mochal 14:12 11:8 12:10 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Martin Andrš 11:8 15:13 11:8 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Jiří Chlumecký 14:12 11:4 11:3 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Jiří Józa 11:7 7:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Bohumír Mochal 11:8 11:8 12:10 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Martin Andrš 6:11 14:12 11:7 8:11 9:11 2:3
Petr Vedral : Jiří Chlumecký 11:5 11:7 13:11 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Jiří Józa 10:12 8:11 7:11 0:3
Miroslav Drmota : Bohumír Mochal 11:8 11:6 11:5 3:0
Petr Polomini : Martin Andrš 8:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Jaroslav Port : Jiří Chlumecký 11:8 11:6 11:5 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Jiří Józa 11:8 11:6 5:11 11:9 3:1
Petr Polomini : Bohumír Mochal 11:6 11:8 9:11 11:6 3:1
Jaroslav Port : Martin Andrš 8:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Jiří Chlumecký 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
TJ Sport Kladno B : STC Slaný B 5 : 13 24. 9. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 601:683 25:43
J. Bílý / D. Novák : V. Tajč / S. Kučera 11:7 4:11 7:11 9:11 1:3
M. Tuček / J. Hlaváček : G. Materna / P. Elicerová 8:11 13:11 11:9 9:11 14:16 2:3
David Novák : Václav Tajč 11:6 12:10 7:11 11:7 3:1
Miroslav Tuček : Stanislav Kučera 11:9 12:10 9:11 11:6 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Pavlína Elicerová 12:10 7:11 6:11 8:11 1:3
Josef Bílý : George Materna 1:11 11:3 11:7 11:7 3:1
Miroslav Tuček : Václav Tajč 5:11 11:8 12:10 12:10 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Stanislav Kučera 11:5 3:11 12:14 5:11 1:3
Josef Bílý : Pavlína Elicerová 10:12 2:11 7:11 0:3
David Novák : George Materna 7:11 10:12 3:11 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Václav Tajč 11:8 6:11 9:11 10:12 1:3
Josef Bílý : Stanislav Kučera 10:12 10:12 9:11 0:3
David Novák : Pavlína Elicerová 8:11 11:6 8:11 11:13 1:3
Miroslav Tuček : George Materna 6:11 7:11 11:4 7:11 1:3
Josef Bílý : Vladimír Kulich 4:11 11:13 11:7 12:14 1:3
David Novák : Stanislav Kučera 12:10 9:11 2:11 5:11 1:3
Miroslav Tuček : Pavlína Elicerová 8:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : George Materna 11:5 12:10 11:5 3:0
KST Slatina A : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 17 : 1 23. 9. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 735:598 52:17
J. Barták / J. Rapp : A. Vondráček / J. Cipra 11:7 5:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
R. Ocásek / J. Laštovka : P. Janeček / I. Lengál 11:9 11:8 14:12 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : Jiří Tihan 11:7 11:5 5:11 13:11 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Aleš Vondráček 6:11 11:9 11:8 11:4 3:1
Jiří Barták : Josef Cipra 11:8 11:6 7:11 11:5 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Petr Janeček 11:6 12:10 11:4 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Jiří Tihan 11:9 11:9 8:11 9:11 11:6 3:2
Jiří Barták : Aleš Vondráček 11:5 11:8 12:10 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Josef Cipra 11:5 16:14 11:4 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : Petr Janeček 11:7 8:11 11:4 11:8 3:1
Jiří Barták : Jiří Tihan 11:8 12:10 11:5 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Aleš Vondráček 9:11 12:10 6:11 11:6 11:4 3:2
Jiří Laštovka : Ivo Lengál 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Petr Janeček 11:9 9:11 8:11 11:9 15:13 3:2
Jiří Rapp : Jiří Tihan 12:10 14:12 11:6 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : Aleš Vondráček 11:9 11:13 8:11 16:14 11:4 3:2
Rostislav Ocásek : Ivo Lengál 7:11 11:9 11:8 11:4 3:1
Jiří Barták : Petr Janeček 14:12 9:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
TJ Sokol Dříň A : Sokol Buštěhrad B 4 : 14 20. 9. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 560:662 23:43
Z. Rohlíček / P. Selichar : P. Vovsík / M. Marák 9:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
J. Němec / J. Černý : O. Táborský / E. Handl 11:5 11:8 11:7 3:0
Josef Němec : Michal Marák 11:2 14:12 11:7 3:0
Petr Selichar : Petr Vovsík 5:11 5:11 2:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Oldřich Táborský 3:11 11:7 10:12 11:13 1:3
Jan Černý : Erich Handl 11:5 12:14 11:9 5:11 7:11 2:3
Petr Selichar : Michal Marák 8:11 11:9 9:11 6:11 1:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Petr Vovsík 4:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Jan Černý : Oldřich Táborský 3:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Němec : Erich Handl 11:8 11:4 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Michal Marák 5:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
Jan Černý : Petr Vovsík 4:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Němec : Oldřich Táborský 11:7 11:8 9:11 11:7 3:1
Petr Selichar : Erich Handl 9:11 9:11 14:12 8:11 1:3
Jan Černý : Michal Marák 10:12 11:9 6:11 14:16 1:3
Josef Němec : Petr Vovsík 11:7 10:12 8:11 3:11 1:3
Petr Selichar : Oldřich Táborský 10:12 11:7 12:10 9:11 9:11 2:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Erich Handl 6:11 11:6 5:11 12:10 8:11 2:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 14 : 4 15. 9. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 685:594 47:22
J. Tájek / J. Urban : J. Kořenář / O. Korec 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
L. Mach / M. Zbírkovský : P. Škach / M. Hurt 12:10 11:9 6:11 13:11 3:1
Libor Mach : Pavel Škach 11:6 4:11 11:9 11:4 3:1
Adam Kindl : Miroslav Hurt 11:7 9:11 11:9 12:10 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Josef Kořenář 11:7 9:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Oldřich Korec 11:6 9:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
Adam Kindl : Pavel Škach 9:11 11:7 9:11 11:8 5:11 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Miroslav Hurt 11:2 11:0 6:11 11:1 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Josef Kořenář 11:8 11:4 12:14 4:11 9:11 2:3
Libor Mach : Oldřich Korec 11:9 9:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Pavel Škach 9:11 5:11 10:12 0:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Miroslav Hurt 11:9 11:9 11:7 3:0
Libor Mach : Josef Kořenář 4:11 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:1
Jiří Urban : Oldřich Korec 11:9 14:12 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Pavel Škach 8:11 7:11 11:7 9:11 1:3
Libor Mach : Miroslav Hurt 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:0
Jiří Urban : Josef Kořenář 11:5 7:11 11:5 11:8 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Oldřich Korec 11:7 11:8 2:11 11:5 3:1
TJ Sport Kladno C : KST Slatina A 13 : 5 1. 10. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 617:563 41:23
M. Vilímek / J. Rauk : J. Barták / J. Schönfelder 11:9 8:11 11:6 9:11 12:10 3:2
J. Škach / D. Horbaj : R. Ocásek / J. Laštovka 7:11 11:9 11:6 11:6 3:1
Jiří Rauk : Jaroslav Schönfelder 13:11 7:11 11:8 6:11 10:12 2:3
Jaroslav Škach : Jiří Laštovka 11:5 11:7 11:8 3:0
Michal Vilímek : Rostislav Ocásek 13:11 2:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Dušan Horbaj : Jiří Barták 3:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Jaroslav Škach : Jiří Rapp 11:6 8:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Michal Vilímek : Jiří Laštovka 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Rostislav Ocásek 9:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Rauk : Jiří Barták 6:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Michal Vilímek : Jiří Rapp 12:10 11:7 9:11 11:8 3:1
Dušan Horbaj : Jiří Laštovka 11:3 11:5 11:7 3:0
Tomáš Krejčí : Rostislav Ocásek 6:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Jaroslav Škach : Jiří Barták 11:8 9:11 11:9 8:11 11:5 3:2
Dušan Horbaj : Jiří Rapp 11:9 11:7 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Krejčí : Jiří Laštovka 11:5 13:11 15:13 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Rostislav Ocásek 11:9 11:9 11:2 3:0
Michal Vilímek : Jiří Barták 11:9 11:7 11:4 3:0
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TJ Sport Kladno B 10 : 8 30. 9. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 696:706 40:35
F. Preis / P. Kříž : J. Hlaváček / D. Novák 11:3 6:11 11:2 11:7 3:1
P. Peltán / J. Jůza : J. Bílý / T. Bílý 16:18 10:12 9:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : David Novák 11:7 11:7 11:9 3:0
František Preis : Josef Bílý 7:11 12:10 11:6 4:11 11:8 3:2
Jan Jůza : Tomáš Bílý 12:10 11:8 9:11 4:11 12:10 3:2
Petr Kříž : Jan Hlaváček 4:11 6:11 11:7 11:8 6:11 2:3
František Preis : David Novák 11:9 11:8 8:11 4:11 11:8 3:2
Jan Jůza : Josef Bílý 8:11 6:11 11:6 2:11 1:3
Petr Kříž : Tomáš Bílý 11:8 7:11 8:11 11:9 6:11 2:3
Petr Peltán : Jan Hlaváček 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Jůza : David Novák 12:10 6:11 11:7 11:3 3:1
Petr Kříž : Josef Bílý 11:7 9:11 11:8 6:11 22:20 3:2
Petr Peltán : Tomáš Bílý 11:8 11:4 11:8 3:0
František Preis : Jan Hlaváček 11:8 10:12 12:10 2:11 6:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : David Novák 11:9 12:10 11:7 3:0
Petr Peltán : Josef Bílý 12:10 7:11 9:11 11:6 8:11 2:3
František Preis : Tomáš Bílý 11:8 2:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Jan Jůza : Jan Hlaváček 11:6 11:8 7:11 11:5 3:1
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : Slovan Velvary A 1 : 17 30. 9. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 520:701 14:53
P. Janeček / I. Lengál : M. Drmota / L. Nývlt 7:11 4:11 10:12 0:3
A. Vondráček / J. Cipra : J. Port / P. Vedral 11:9 3:11 5:11 7:11 1:3
Ivo Lengál : Jaroslav Port 10:12 11:7 8:11 8:11 1:3
Petr Janeček : Lukáš Nývlt 14:12 8:11 4:11 9:11 1:3
Aleš Vondráček : Miroslav Drmota 11:13 7:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Cipra : Petr Vedral 9:11 11:8 8:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Petr Janeček : Jaroslav Port 6:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Aleš Vondráček : Lukáš Nývlt 10:12 11:6 5:11 10:12 1:3
Josef Cipra : Miroslav Drmota 11:7 11:6 2:11 10:12 11:8 3:2
Ivo Lengál : Petr Vedral 1:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Aleš Vondráček : Jaroslav Port 4:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Josef Cipra : Lukáš Nývlt 8:11 12:10 7:11 7:11 1:3
Ivo Lengál : Miroslav Drmota 10:12 4:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Janeček : Petr Vedral 7:11 11:8 5:11 6:11 1:3
Josef Cipra : Jaroslav Port 9:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Ivo Lengál : Lukáš Nývlt 5:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Janeček : Miroslav Drmota 11:7 9:11 10:12 6:11 1:3
Aleš Vondráček : Petr Vedral 11:4 11:8 6:11 9:11 4:11 2:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 7 : 11 29. 9. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 660:682 34:38
L. Mach / J. Urban : J. Šulc / S. Vojna 11:8 10:12 11:8 11:8 3:1
J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský : V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský 11:5 9:11 11:9 4:11 5:11 2:3
Libor Mach : Jiří Šulc 5:11 7:11 11:2 11:7 11:8 3:2
Jiří Urban : Zdeněk Čižinský 9:11 14:12 10:12 10:12 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Václav Kunc 11:7 12:10 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Stanislav Vojna 11:5 11:2 11:9 3:0
Jiří Urban : Jiří Šulc 9:11 7:11 12:10 11:9 9:11 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Zdeněk Čižinský 4:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Václav Kunc 8:11 8:11 13:11 14:12 7:11 2:3
Libor Mach : Stanislav Vojna 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Šulc 11:5 4:11 9:11 11:7 7:11 2:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:8 6:11 3:11 2:11 1:3
Adam Kindl : Václav Kunc 1:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Urban : Stanislav Vojna 11:4 8:11 7:11 11:7 11:6 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Jiří Šulc 11:8 14:16 9:11 11:9 7:11 2:3
Adam Kindl : Zdeněk Čižinský 9:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Urban : Václav Kunc 9:11 9:11 11:8 9:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Stanislav Vojna 11:6 11:6 11:7 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : TTC Jemníky A 3 : 15 29. 9. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 513:661 17:48
J. Kořenář / O. Korec : M. Andrš / P. Zoth 7:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
P. Škach / M. Hurt : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 5:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Pavel Zoth 6:11 13:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Milan Kodejš : Martin Andrš 5:11 9:11 12:10 11:9 11:6 3:2
Pavel Škach : Jiří Józa 6:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Oldřich Korec : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:7 8:11 7:11 8:11 1:3
Milan Kodejš : Pavel Zoth 7:11 11:4 6:11 4:11 1:3
Pavel Škach : Martin Andrš 11:9 11:9 10:12 8:11 3:11 2:3
Oldřich Korec : Jiří Józa 6:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Jaroslav Sklenička 6:11 7:11 3:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Pavel Zoth 7:11 11:7 11:6 7:11 5:11 2:3
Miroslav Hurt : Martin Andrš 10:12 8:11 9:11 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Jiří Józa 3:11 11:6 6:11 7:11 1:3
Milan Kodejš : Jaroslav Sklenička 9:11 10:12 3:11 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Pavel Zoth 11:5 7:11 7:11 9:11 1:3
Josef Kořenář : Martin Andrš 11:5 12:10 11:7 3:0
Milan Kodejš : Jiří Józa 7:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Jaroslav Sklenička 7:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
STC Slaný B : TJ Sokol Dříň A 18 : 0 29. 9. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 633:376 54:5
V. Tajč / J. Bouška : J. Němec / J. Černý 11:4 11:2 11:6 3:0
V. Kulich / S. Kučera : Z. Rohlíček / P. Selichar 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
Stanislav Kučera : Josef Němec 11:7 11:8 9:11 11:8 3:1
Václav Tajč : Jan Černý 11:4 5:11 11:2 11:2 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : Petr Selichar 11:7 7:11 11:3 11:7 3:1
Jiří Bouška : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:4 11:5 11:8 3:0
Václav Tajč : Josef Němec 11:7 11:6 11:5 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Jan Černý 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:0
Jiří Bouška : Petr Selichar 11:4 11:1 11:6 3:0
Stanislav Kučera : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:6 11:5 11:7 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Josef Němec 11:8 13:11 11:6 3:0
Jiří Bouška : Jan Černý 11:7 11:3 11:8 3:0
Stanislav Kučera : Petr Selichar 11:2 11:6 11:6 3:0
Václav Tajč : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:5 11:4 11:5 3:0
Jiří Bouška : Josef Němec 11:7 5:11 9:11 11:6 11:7 3:2
Stanislav Kučera : Jan Černý 11:5 12:10 11:7 3:0
Václav Tajč : Petr Selichar 12:10 11:5 11:7 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:6 11:5 11:5 3:0
Sokol Buštěhrad B : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 14 : 4 29. 9. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 660:549 45:19
P. Vovsík / M. Marák : P. Jedlička / J. Pohorelec 12:10 11:9 11:7 3:0
E. Handl / M. Piterka : J. Hudeček / M. Gniewek 5:11 11:7 11:6 14:12 3:1
Petr Vovsík : Jan Pohorelec 11:6 11:1 11:9 3:0
Michal Marák : Petr Jedlička 11:5 11:7 11:6 3:0
Michal Piterka : Josef Hudeček 8:11 11:7 8:11 10:12 1:3
Erich Handl : Michal Gniewek 11:5 4:11 10:12 4:11 1:3
Michal Marák : Jan Pohorelec 11:8 2:11 9:11 5:11 1:3
Michal Piterka : Petr Jedlička 11:5 11:1 14:12 3:0
Erich Handl : Josef Hudeček 12:14 9:11 12:10 11:4 13:11 3:2
Petr Vovsík : Michal Gniewek 13:11 6:11 11:8 14:12 3:1
Michal Piterka : Jan Pohorelec 16:14 11:8 11:6 3:0
Erich Handl : Petr Jedlička 11:7 6:11 11:9 11:2 3:1
Petr Vovsík : Josef Hudeček 11:7 11:7 12:10 3:0
Michal Marák : Michal Gniewek 11:7 8:11 12:14 11:5 11:6 3:2
Erich Handl : Jan Pohorelec 14:12 12:10 11:6 3:0
Petr Vovsík : Petr Jedlička 11:6 11:6 11:5 3:0
Michal Marák : Josef Hudeček 11:5 11:5 11:9 3:0
Michal Piterka : Michal Gniewek 10:12 8:11 4:11 0:3
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : STC Slaný B 0 : 18 8. 10. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 330:623 3:54
P. Jedlička / J. Pohorelec : V. Tajč / J. Bouška 6:11 8:11 2:11 0:3
J. Hudeček / M. Velc : G. Materna / P. Elicerová 7:11 10:12 3:11 0:3
Jan Pohorelec : Stanislav Kučera 11:7 7:11 13:15 11:9 6:11 2:3
Petr Jedlička : Václav Tajč 5:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Miloš Velc : Pavlína Elicerová 3:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Jiří Bouška 8:11 7:11 2:11 0:3
Jan Pohorelec : Václav Tajč 5:11 2:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Jedlička : Pavlína Elicerová 8:11 7:11 1:11 0:3
Miloš Velc : Jiří Bouška 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Stanislav Kučera 10:12 8:11 1:11 0:3
Jan Pohorelec : Pavlína Elicerová 6:11 8:11 11:6 6:11 1:3
Petr Jedlička : Jiří Bouška 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Miloš Velc : Stanislav Kučera 2:11 2:11 4:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : George Materna 4:11 9:11 3:11 0:3
Jan Pohorelec : Jiří Bouška 10:12 3:11 3:11 0:3
Petr Jedlička : Stanislav Kučera 5:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Miloš Velc : George Materna 7:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Pavlína Elicerová 8:11 1:11 6:11 0:3
Slovan Velvary A : TJ Sport Kladno C 8 : 10 8. 10. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 744:716 39:38
J. Port / P. Vedral : M. Vilímek / T. Malík 11:7 9:11 12:10 12:10 3:1
M. Drmota / M. Hanzlík : J. Škach / D. Horbaj 8:11 7:11 12:10 6:11 1:3
Petr Vedral : Dušan Horbaj 9:11 12:10 17:15 2:11 9:11 2:3
Jaroslav Port : Tomáš Malík 11:9 11:9 10:12 11:9 3:1
Miroslav Hanzlík : Jaroslav Škach 5:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Miroslav Drmota : Michal Vilímek 12:14 8:11 11:7 11:5 8:11 2:3
Jaroslav Port : Dušan Horbaj 11:8 11:7 9:11 11:3 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Tomáš Malík 7:11 11:8 11:8 9:11 8:11 2:3
Miroslav Drmota : Jaroslav Škach 11:4 11:13 11:4 7:11 11:8 3:2
Petr Vedral : Michal Vilímek 9:11 8:11 12:10 10:12 1:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Dušan Horbaj 11:6 11:7 10:12 12:10 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Tomáš Malík 13:11 6:11 9:11 11:4 8:11 2:3
Petr Vedral : Jaroslav Škach 8:11 10:12 11:7 2:11 1:3
Jaroslav Port : Michal Vilímek 11:4 11:2 17:15 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Dušan Horbaj 11:6 11:3 5:11 7:11 8:11 2:3
Petr Vedral : Tomáš Malík 6:11 12:10 6:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Jaroslav Port : Jaroslav Škach 11:3 11:2 11:2 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Michal Vilímek 11:9 11:8 10:12 6:11 11:9 3:2
TJ Sport Kladno B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 10 : 8 8. 10. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 672:698 35:39
J. Hlaváček / M. Habrcetl : L. Mach / J. Urban 11:9 6:11 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
J. Bílý / T. Bílý : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 5:11 8:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
Jan Hlaváček : Libor Mach 11:7 11:6 11:9 3:0
Josef Bílý : Jiří Urban 11:9 11:7 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Bílý : Milan Zbírkovský 8:11 11:6 11:13 11:9 11:9 3:2
Milan Habrcetl : Jaroslav Tájek 8:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Bílý : Libor Mach 6:11 6:11 11:9 11:7 12:10 3:2
Tomáš Bílý : Jiří Urban 8:11 11:9 13:11 7:11 13:11 3:2
Milan Habrcetl : Milan Zbírkovský 8:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Jaroslav Tájek 10:12 11:1 11:8 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Bílý : Libor Mach 8:11 9:11 11:6 8:11 1:3
Milan Habrcetl : Jiří Urban 8:11 6:11 11:8 3:11 1:3
Jan Hlaváček : Milan Zbírkovský 8:11 11:7 6:11 11:8 11:1 3:2
Josef Bílý : Jaroslav Tájek 11:7 11:7 9:11 7:11 11:8 3:2
Milan Habrcetl : Libor Mach 4:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Jiří Urban 8:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Bílý : Milan Zbírkovský 9:11 11:1 7:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Tomáš Bílý : Jaroslav Tájek 8:11 11:9 12:10 6:11 11:8 3:2
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 13 : 5 7. 10. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 669:564 45:22
V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský : P. Škach / M. Kodejš 11:4 11:1 11:7 3:0
J. Šulc / S. Vojna : M. Hurt / O. Korec 7:11 11:6 8:11 6:11 1:3
Václav Kunc : Miroslav Hurt 11:8 11:6 11:5 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Oldřich Korec 11:4 11:6 11:9 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Milan Kodejš 8:11 11:6 11:6 8:11 11:6 3:2
Zdeněk Čižinský : Pavel Škach 11:9 11:9 11:7 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Miroslav Hurt 11:2 11:6 11:9 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Oldřich Korec 9:11 11:7 5:11 11:6 11:9 3:2
Zdeněk Čižinský : Milan Kodejš 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
Václav Kunc : Pavel Škach 11:7 19:17 11:13 8:11 11:5 3:2
Stanislav Vojna : Miroslav Hurt 11:7 7:11 5:11 6:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Oldřich Korec 11:9 11:8 11:5 3:0
Václav Kunc : Milan Kodejš 14:12 11:7 11:7 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Pavel Škach 9:11 12:10 11:4 8:11 9:11 2:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Miroslav Hurt 11:9 11:3 11:9 3:0
Václav Kunc : Oldřich Korec 8:11 11:6 11:7 11:6 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Milan Kodejš 11:9 8:11 11:8 4:11 6:11 2:3
Stanislav Vojna : Pavel Škach 9:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
KST Slatina A : Sokol Buštěhrad B 17 : 1 7. 10. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 711:528 53:15
J. Barták / J. Rapp : E. Handl / M. Marák 7:11 11:5 14:12 11:8 3:1
R. Ocásek / J. Laštovka : V. Bromský / O. Táborský 8:11 11:9 11:7 11:9 3:1
Jiří Barták : Michal Marák 11:6 11:9 15:17 7:11 11:7 3:2
Rostislav Ocásek : Oldřich Táborský 11:7 6:11 11:4 11:9 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Erich Handl 11:6 11:4 11:3 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : Vladimír Bromský 11:6 11:2 11:7 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Michal Marák 11:4 11:8 8:11 11:5 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Oldřich Táborský 11:2 11:1 11:8 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : Erich Handl 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Jiří Barták : Vladimír Bromský 8:11 11:7 11:9 11:7 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Michal Marák 13:11 11:8 3:11 11:9 3:1
Jiří Laštovka : Oldřich Táborský 11:3 11:4 11:7 3:0
Jiří Barták : Erich Handl 11:9 9:11 11:9 7:11 9:11 2:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Vladimír Bromský 11:2 6:11 11:9 11:5 3:1
Jiří Laštovka : Michal Marák 7:11 11:7 12:10 10:12 11:8 3:2
Jiří Barták : Oldřich Táborský 11:0 11:7 12:10 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Erich Handl 11:8 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Vladimír Bromský 11:13 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:1
TTC Jemníky A : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 13 : 5 6. 10. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 681:600 46:21
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : P. Janeček / I. Lengál 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
M. Andrš / P. Zoth : J. Tihan / A. Vondráček 11:6 5:11 7:11 11:8 6:11 2:3
Pavel Zoth : Ivo Lengál 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jiří Józa : Petr Janeček 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Aleš Vondráček 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Jiří Tihan 9:11 11:8 11:7 9:11 11:9 3:2
Jiří Józa : Ivo Lengál 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Petr Janeček 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Aleš Vondráček 9:11 14:16 12:14 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Jiří Tihan 10:12 11:5 12:10 12:10 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Ivo Lengál 11:8 12:10 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Petr Janeček 8:11 11:7 6:11 9:11 1:3
Pavel Zoth : Aleš Vondráček 11:7 6:11 11:8 9:11 6:11 2:3
Jiří Józa : Jiří Tihan 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Martin Andrš : Ivo Lengál 8:11 11:7 11:5 11:6 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Petr Janeček 6:11 11:7 8:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Jiří Józa : Aleš Vondráček 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Tihan 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
TJ Sokol Dříň A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 1 : 17 4. 10. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 550:736 19:53
Z. Rohlíček / P. Selichar : F. Preis / J. Jůza 5:11 13:11 11:5 6:11 6:11 2:3
J. Němec / J. Černý : P. Peltán / P. Kříž 11:9 7:11 4:11 10:12 1:3
Petr Selichar : Petr Peltán 11:5 11:3 2:11 4:11 6:11 2:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Petr Kříž 4:11 10:12 5:11 0:3
Jan Černý : František Preis 3:11 11:8 3:11 5:11 1:3
Josef Němec : Jan Jůza 9:11 11:5 5:11 6:11 1:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Petr Peltán 2:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Jan Černý : Petr Kříž 12:10 13:11 8:11 5:11 7:11 2:3
Josef Němec : František Preis 4:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Selichar : Jan Jůza 7:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Jan Černý : Petr Peltán 11:7 7:11 9:11 5:11 1:3
Josef Němec : Petr Kříž 11:6 6:11 9:11 11:9 9:11 2:3
Petr Selichar : František Preis 11:9 11:9 5:11 3:11 11:9 3:2
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jan Jůza 11:5 11:9 3:11 9:11 7:11 2:3
Josef Němec : Petr Peltán 5:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Selichar : Petr Kříž 8:11 4:11 11:9 9:11 1:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : František Preis 10:12 10:12 12:10 7:11 1:3
Jan Černý : Jan Jůza 4:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
TJ Sport Kladno C : TTC Jemníky A 6 : 12 15. 10. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 596:598 27:38
M. Vilímek / T. Malík : B. Mochal / V. Káčerek 9:11 7:11 11:7 8:11 1:3
J. Škach / D. Horbaj : M. Andrš / P. Zoth 9:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Tomáš Malík : Vratislav Káčerek 11:3 11:3 8:11 9:11 8:11 2:3
Jaroslav Škach : Bohumír Mochal 11:8 11:4 11:4 3:0
Michal Vilímek : Martin Andrš 11:6 11:7 11:9 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Pavel Zoth 8:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Škach : Vratislav Káčerek 8:11 11:9 9:11 7:11 1:3
Michal Vilímek : Bohumír Mochal 11:5 11:3 11:3 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Martin Andrš 9:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Tomáš Malík : Pavel Zoth 7:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Michal Vilímek : Vratislav Káčerek 11:9 8:11 7:11 6:11 1:3
Dušan Horbaj : Bohumír Mochal 10:12 11:5 11:7 11:6 3:1
Tomáš Malík : Martin Andrš 11:9 14:12 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Pavel Zoth 6:11 9:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Dušan Horbaj : Vratislav Káčerek 9:11 11:9 6:11 7:11 1:3
Tomáš Krejčí : Bohumír Mochal 11:4 11:6 3:11 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Martin Andrš 8:11 11:9 7:11 9:11 1:3
Michal Vilímek : Pavel Zoth 10:12 11:5 5:11 9:11 1:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : TJ Sport Kladno B 9 : 9 14. 10. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 644:647 34:34
J. Šulc / S. Vojna : M. Tuček / J. Hlaváček 11:8 7:11 5:11 2:11 1:3
V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský : J. Bílý / T. Bílý 11:5 14:12 11:7 3:0
Václav Kunc : Tomáš Bílý 8:11 10:12 10:12 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Jan Hlaváček 7:11 11:5 11:6 11:13 4:11 2:3
Stanislav Vojna : Josef Bílý 8:11 11:6 9:11 11:13 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Miroslav Tuček 11:9 11:5 11:7 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Tomáš Bílý 11:9 11:9 11:7 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Jan Hlaváček 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Josef Bílý 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Václav Kunc : Miroslav Tuček 11:9 11:9 12:14 11:9 3:1
Stanislav Vojna : Tomáš Bílý 6:11 7:11 10:12 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jan Hlaváček 9:11 11:8 12:10 11:7 3:1
Václav Kunc : Josef Bílý 11:7 12:10 8:11 9:11 13:11 3:2
Jiří Šulc : Miroslav Tuček 8:11 9:11 11:6 12:10 11:5 3:2
Zdeněk Čižinský : Tomáš Bílý 11:8 4:11 11:9 11:6 3:1
Václav Kunc : Jan Hlaváček 11:13 8:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Josef Bílý 12:10 7:11 8:11 11:7 7:11 2:3
Stanislav Vojna : Miroslav Tuček 11:5 7:11 8:11 6:11 1:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 15 : 3 14. 10. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 687:501 51:15
F. Preis / P. Kříž : P. Jedlička / J. Pohorelec 11:8 11:2 11:1 3:0
J. Jírový / J. Jůza : J. Hudeček / M. Gniewek 12:10 9:11 8:11 11:7 11:8 3:2
Petr Peltán : Petr Jedlička 11:0 11:6 11:5 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Jan Pohorelec 11:3 11:8 11:2 3:0
Jiří Jírový : Josef Hudeček 6:11 13:11 6:11 11:9 7:11 2:3
Jan Jůza : Michal Gniewek 13:11 11:7 11:7 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Petr Jedlička 11:3 11:7 11:3 3:0
Jiří Jírový : Jan Pohorelec 11:3 11:4 12:10 3:0
Jan Jůza : Josef Hudeček 11:9 11:7 11:5 3:0
Petr Peltán : Michal Gniewek 11:3 11:6 11:7 3:0
Jiří Jírový : Petr Jedlička 11:4 11:7 12:10 3:0
Jan Jůza : Jan Pohorelec 11:9 6:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Petr Peltán : Josef Hudeček 13:11 9:11 8:11 11:9 11:2 3:2
Petr Frolík : Michal Gniewek 16:14 11:8 11:5 3:0
Jan Jůza : Petr Jedlička 11:7 11:4 11:7 3:0
Petr Peltán : Jan Pohorelec 11:7 5:11 10:12 12:10 5:11 2:3
Petr Frolík : Josef Hudeček 11:3 11:8 5:11 11:6 3:1
Jiří Jírový : Michal Gniewek 11:8 11:9 9:11 9:11 9:11 2:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TJ Sokol Dříň A 17 : 1 13. 10. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 692:476 53:11
L. Mach / J. Urban : J. Husák / P. Selichar 11:5 11:6 11:3 3:0
M. Zbírkovský / A. Kindl : J. Němec / J. Černý 12:14 11:7 11:5 12:14 7:11 2:3
Jiří Urban : Jan Husák 11:3 11:3 11:9 3:0
Libor Mach : Petr Selichar 11:5 12:10 11:6 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jan Černý 13:15 11:2 13:11 11:9 3:1
Adam Kindl : Josef Němec 11:7 11:5 6:11 11:9 3:1
Libor Mach : Jan Husák 11:2 11:2 11:2 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Selichar 11:4 7:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Adam Kindl : Jan Černý 7:11 7:11 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:2
Jiří Urban : Josef Němec 10:12 11:1 14:12 9:11 11:4 3:2
Milan Zbírkovský : Jan Husák 11:4 12:10 11:9 3:0
Adam Kindl : Petr Selichar 12:10 15:13 11:7 3:0
Jiří Urban : Jan Černý 11:7 11:7 11:5 3:0
Libor Mach : Josef Němec 11:8 11:9 11:4 3:0
Adam Kindl : Jan Husák 11:7 11:8 7:11 11:8 3:1
Jiří Urban : Petr Selichar 11:5 11:4 11:7 3:0
Libor Mach : Jan Černý 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Josef Němec 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 12 : 6 13. 10. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 629:626 40:29
P. Škach / J. Chvojka : P. Janeček / J. Cipra 11:9 8:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
M. Hurt / O. Korec : J. Tihan / A. Vondráček 8:11 9:11 11:7 11:6 11:3 3:2
Oldřich Korec : Aleš Vondráček 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:0
Pavel Škach : Josef Cipra 11:3 11:3 11:6 3:0
Milan Kodejš : Jiří Tihan 2:11 11:8 11:8 9:11 11:9 3:2
Miroslav Hurt : Petr Janeček 11:7 5:11 3:11 10:12 1:3
Pavel Škach : Aleš Vondráček 11:8 7:11 11:9 9:11 1:11 2:3
Milan Kodejš : Josef Cipra 3:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Jiří Tihan 12:14 5:11 2:11 0:3
Oldřich Korec : Petr Janeček 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
Milan Kodejš : Aleš Vondráček 13:11 7:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Chvojka : Josef Cipra 11:8 8:11 11:6 6:11 11:8 3:2
Oldřich Korec : Jiří Tihan 4:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Petr Janeček 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Chvojka : Aleš Vondráček 11:9 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Oldřich Korec : Josef Cipra 6:11 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:1
Pavel Škach : Jiří Tihan 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Milan Kodejš : Petr Janeček 7:11 11:8 8:11 11:9 11:8 3:2
STC Slaný B : KST Slatina A 16 : 2 13. 10. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 643:496 50:16
V. Tajč / J. Bouška : R. Ocásek / J. Laštovka 11:5 8:11 8:11 11:5 11:6 3:2
P. Macák Ing. / S. Kučera : J. Barták / J. Rapp 11:9 11:9 9:11 11:6 3:1
Stanislav Kučera : Jiří Barták 11:7 11:8 11:3 3:0
Václav Tajč : Rostislav Ocásek 6:11 11:5 8:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
Petr Macák : Jiří Rapp 11:5 11:7 11:6 3:0
Jiří Bouška : Jiří Laštovka 11:5 11:4 11:3 3:0
Václav Tajč : Jiří Barták 11:9 11:7 11:4 3:0
Petr Macák : Rostislav Ocásek 11:6 11:3 3:11 11:9 3:1
Jiří Bouška : Jiří Rapp 11:7 11:6 11:8 3:0
Stanislav Kučera : Jiří Laštovka 11:6 11:8 13:11 3:0
Petr Macák : Jiří Barták 11:6 11:7 11:5 3:0
Jiří Bouška : Rostislav Ocásek 6:11 11:8 11:8 9:11 11:4 3:2
Stanislav Kučera : Jiří Rapp 11:9 8:11 3:11 12:10 11:6 3:2
Václav Tajč : Jiří Laštovka 11:4 11:7 12:10 3:0
Jiří Bouška : Jiří Barták 11:4 11:4 11:6 3:0
Stanislav Kučera : Rostislav Ocásek 8:11 11:3 11:7 9:11 4:11 2:3
Václav Tajč : Jiří Rapp 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:0
Petr Macák : Jiří Laštovka 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Sokol Buštěhrad B : Slovan Velvary A 4 : 14 13. 10. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 463:618 15:45
M. Čermák / J. Šafaříková : M. Drmota / L. Nývlt 2:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
P. Vovsík / E. Handl : J. Port / P. Vedral 11:6 11:6 8:11 14:12 3:1
Oldřich Táborský : Jaroslav Port 7:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
Jana Šafaříková : Lukáš Nývlt 8:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
Erich Handl : Miroslav Drmota 9:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Vovsík : Petr Vedral 11:9 11:6 11:7 3:0
Jana Šafaříková : Jaroslav Port 0:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Erich Handl : Lukáš Nývlt 7:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Vovsík : Miroslav Drmota 8:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Oldřich Táborský : Petr Vedral 4:11 11:6 11:7 11:9 3:1
Erich Handl : Jaroslav Port 8:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Vovsík : Lukáš Nývlt 9:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Oldřich Táborský : Miroslav Drmota 5:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Miroslav Čermák : Petr Vedral 1:11 2:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Vovsík : Jaroslav Port 11:7 9:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Oldřich Táborský : Lukáš Nývlt 10:12 9:11 7:11 0:3
Miroslav Čermák : Miroslav Drmota 11:13 11:6 1:11 9:11 1:3
Erich Handl : Petr Vedral 3:11 9:11 14:12 11:8 13:15 2:3
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 1 : 17 22. 10. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 357:619 8:52
P. Jedlička / J. Pohorelec : J. Urban / A. Kindl 7:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
T. Velc / M. Gniewek : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 8:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Jedlička : Jiří Urban 7:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Tomáš Velc : Adam Kindl 2:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Pohorelec : Milan Zbírkovský 6:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Michal Gniewek : Jaroslav Tájek 7:11 11:4 11:5 11:6 3:1
Tomáš Velc : Jiří Urban 2:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Jan Pohorelec : Adam Kindl 5:11 8:11 11:6 9:11 1:3
Michal Gniewek : Milan Zbírkovský 8:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Jedlička : Jaroslav Tájek 6:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Jan Pohorelec : Jiří Urban 11:7 6:11 0:11 4:11 1:3
Michal Gniewek : Adam Kindl 14:12 6:11 11:4 4:11 3:11 2:3
Petr Jedlička : Milan Zbírkovský 6:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Tomáš Velc : Jaroslav Tájek 3:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Michal Gniewek : Jiří Urban 2:11 6:11 11:3 8:11 1:3
Petr Jedlička : Adam Kindl 6:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Velc : Milan Zbírkovský 4:11 2:11 5:11 0:3
Jan Pohorelec : Jaroslav Tájek 3:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Slovan Velvary A : STC Slaný B 7 : 11 22. 10. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 682:741 32:43
M. Drmota / L. Nývlt : V. Tajč / J. Bouška 5:11 11:3 11:6 9:11 11:9 3:2
J. Port / P. Vedral : V. Kulich / S. Kučera 6:11 11:8 9:11 12:10 11:13 2:3
Petr Vedral : Václav Tajč 11:7 9:11 11:8 11:13 11:8 3:2
Jaroslav Port : Stanislav Kučera 9:11 2:11 11:6 8:11 1:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Jiří Bouška 4:11 13:11 4:11 2:11 1:3
Miroslav Drmota : Vladimír Kulich 15:13 9:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Port : Václav Tajč 11:9 9:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Stanislav Kučera 6:11 6:11 11:6 15:13 11:13 2:3
Miroslav Drmota : Jiří Bouška 9:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Vedral : Vladimír Kulich 11:9 8:11 12:10 11:5 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Václav Tajč 11:8 9:11 11:7 9:11 11:8 3:2
Miroslav Drmota : Stanislav Kučera 10:12 9:11 3:11 0:3
Petr Vedral : Jiří Bouška 8:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Jaroslav Port : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 12:10 9:11 6:11 1:3
Miroslav Drmota : Václav Tajč 9:11 11:5 4:11 9:11 1:3
Petr Vedral : Stanislav Kučera 7:11 10:12 11:9 11:9 8:11 2:3
Jaroslav Port : Jiří Bouška 3:11 10:12 11:9 11:8 11:8 3:2
Lukáš Nývlt : Vladimír Kulich 11:7 12:10 11:5 3:0
TJ Sport Kladno B : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 10 : 8 22. 10. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 672:640 39:30
J. Bílý / A. Zatloukal : P. Škach / M. Švarc 6:11 9:11 12:10 11:9 9:11 2:3
M. Tuček / J. Hlaváček : J. Kořenář / O. Korec 7:11 13:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:2
Jan Hlaváček : Miroslav Švarc 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:0
Adam Zatloukal : Oldřich Korec 7:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Miroslav Tuček : Josef Kořenář 11:9 11:3 11:9 3:0
Josef Bílý : Pavel Škach 9:11 11:13 11:13 0:3
Adam Zatloukal : Miroslav Švarc 6:11 12:10 11:8 9:11 8:11 2:3
Miroslav Tuček : Oldřich Korec 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Josef Bílý : Josef Kořenář 6:11 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Pavel Škach 11:6 11:7 6:11 11:4 3:1
Miroslav Tuček : Miroslav Švarc 11:5 11:8 11:7 3:0
Josef Bílý : Oldřich Korec 8:11 11:4 11:8 11:7 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Josef Kořenář 11:8 10:12 11:9 11:13 9:11 2:3
Adam Zatloukal : Pavel Škach 6:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Bílý : Miroslav Švarc 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : Oldřich Korec 11:7 11:13 11:9 9:11 13:15 2:3
Milan Habrcetl : Josef Kořenář 5:11 9:11 11:8 5:11 1:3
Miroslav Tuček : Pavel Škach 11:8 11:8 9:11 11:6 3:1
KST Slatina A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 10 : 8 21. 10. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 658:617 40:30
J. Barták / J. Rapp : P. Kříž / J. Slabý 5:11 11:13 4:11 0:3
R. Ocásek / J. Laštovka : P. Peltán / F. Preis 11:5 11:8 2:11 6:11 7:11 2:3
Jiří Barták : Petr Peltán 11:13 11:9 11:13 11:7 12:10 3:2
Rostislav Ocásek : Jiří Slabý 11:7 11:6 11:1 3:0
Jiří Rapp : František Preis 11:4 1:11 7:11 11:8 12:10 3:2
Jiří Laštovka : Petr Kříž 8:11 11:8 6:11 11:8 6:11 2:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Petr Peltán 8:11 11:6 11:7 11:5 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Jiří Slabý 11:4 11:6 11:5 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : František Preis 11:8 11:7 11:5 3:0
Jiří Barták : Petr Kříž 11:8 5:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Rapp : Petr Peltán 11:3 3:11 10:12 8:11 1:3
Jiří Laštovka : Jiří Slabý 4:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Jiří Barták : František Preis 11:6 11:9 11:9 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Petr Kříž 12:10 10:12 11:7 11:9 3:1
Jiří Laštovka : Petr Peltán 11:8 12:10 11:7 3:0
Jiří Barták : Jiří Slabý 11:9 6:11 9:11 11:9 4:11 2:3
Rostislav Ocásek : František Preis 11:9 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Petr Kříž 11:7 8:11 10:12 11:2 8:11 2:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B : TJ Sport Kladno C 7 : 11 21. 10. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 657:723 34:40
J. Tihan / I. Lengál : J. Mareš / M. Vilímek 5:11 11:7 13:11 7:11 11:9 3:2
A. Vondráček / J. Cipra : J. Škach / D. Horbaj 7:11 7:11 11:7 6:11 1:3
Ivo Lengál : Jakub Mareš 13:11 6:11 9:11 13:11 7:11 2:3
Jiří Tihan : Jaroslav Škach 11:8 11:7 8:11 7:11 5:11 2:3
Aleš Vondráček : Dušan Horbaj 4:11 11:9 11:8 7:11 11:4 3:2
Josef Cipra : Michal Vilímek 11:9 13:11 7:11 11:9 3:1
Jiří Tihan : Jakub Mareš 11:6 12:10 5:11 12:10 3:1
Aleš Vondráček : Jaroslav Škach 11:6 12:10 11:6 3:0
Josef Cipra : Tomáš Malík 5:11 11:5 5:11 8:11 1:3
Ivo Lengál : Michal Vilímek 4:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Aleš Vondráček : Jakub Mareš 11:8 12:10 8:11 11:4 3:1
Josef Cipra : Jaroslav Škach 11:9 9:11 11:8 7:11 8:11 2:3
Ivo Lengál : Tomáš Malík 11:13 5:11 11:8 5:11 1:3
Jiří Tihan : Michal Vilímek 2:11 11:9 5:11 11:9 5:11 2:3
Josef Cipra : Jakub Mareš 9:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Ivo Lengál : Jaroslav Škach 6:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Tihan : Tomáš Malík 11:9 11:8 11:8 3:0
Aleš Vondráček : Michal Vilímek 11:7 11:9 8:11 5:11 10:12 2:3
TTC Jemníky A : Sokol Buštěhrad B 16 : 2 20. 10. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 649:496 48:14
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : E. Handl / M. Marák 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
M. Andrš / P. Zoth : V. Bromský / O. Táborský 11:7 6:11 11:7 9:11 11:9 3:2
Jiří Chlumecký : Michal Marák 8:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Erich Handl 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Oldřich Táborský 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Vladimír Bromský 11:9 11:5 11:9 3:0
Jiří Józa : Michal Marák 9:11 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Erich Handl 11:5 11:3 11:7 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Oldřich Táborský 11:5 5:11 11:5 11:5 3:1
Jiří Chlumecký : Vladimír Bromský 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Michal Marák 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Erich Handl 15:13 12:14 12:10 13:15 11:2 3:2
Martin Andrš : Oldřich Táborský 8:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jiří Józa : Vladimír Bromský 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Michal Marák 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Martin Andrš : Erich Handl 11:6 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jiří Józa : Oldřich Táborský 11:2 11:3 11:2 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Vladimír Bromský 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
TJ Sokol Dříň A : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A 2 : 16 18. 10. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 551:701 17:48
Z. Rohlíček / P. Selichar : V. Kunc / Z. Čižinský 3:11 4:11 11:13 0:3
J. Němec / J. Černý : J. Šulc / S. Vojna 11:9 11:5 11:9 3:0
Josef Němec : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:7 11:9 7:11 8:11 10:12 2:3
Jan Černý : Václav Kunc 4:11 6:11 2:11 0:3
Petr Selichar : Jiří Šulc 5:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Stanislav Vojna 11:13 3:11 11:3 8:11 1:3
Jan Černý : Zdeněk Čižinský 1:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Petr Selichar : Václav Kunc 9:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jiří Šulc 7:11 7:11 11:6 8:11 1:3
Josef Němec : Stanislav Vojna 9:11 11:6 11:6 3:11 8:11 2:3
Petr Selichar : Zdeněk Čižinský 13:11 8:11 6:11 11:9 2:11 2:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Václav Kunc 2:11 9:11 52:54 0:3
Josef Němec : Jiří Šulc 10:12 6:11 4:11 0:3
Jan Černý : Stanislav Vojna 11:7 11:3 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Zdeněk Čižinský 3:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Němec : Václav Kunc 7:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jan Černý : Jiří Šulc 9:11 7:11 12:10 3:11 1:3
Petr Selichar : Stanislav Vojna 11:7 11:5 3:11 8:11 13:15 2:3
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 15 : 3 15. 11. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 666:514 48:16
J. Šulc / Z. Čižinský : P. Jedlička / J. Pohorelec 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0
V. Procházka / S. Vojna : M. Gniewek / M. Velc 11:5 13:11 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Procházka : Petr Jedlička 12:10 6:11 11:8 4:11 12:10 3:2
Jiří Šulc : Jan Pohorelec 9:11 12:10 13:11 11:9 3:1
Stanislav Vojna : Michal Gniewek 9:11 6:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:2
Zdeněk Čižinský : Miloš Velc 11:4 11:3 11:5 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Petr Jedlička 11:6 11:5 11:7 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Jan Pohorelec 8:11 8:11 13:11 12:14 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Michal Gniewek 11:4 11:5 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Procházka : Miloš Velc 11:8 11:6 11:6 3:0
Stanislav Vojna : Petr Jedlička 9:11 11:6 11:4 12:14 9:11 2:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jan Pohorelec 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0
Vladimír Procházka : Michal Gniewek 3:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Miloš Velc 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Petr Jedlička 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:0
Vladimír Procházka : Jan Pohorelec 3:11 11:7 11:6 11:8 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Michal Gniewek 10:12 13:11 11:6 15:13 3:1
Stanislav Vojna : Miloš Velc 11:2 11:2 11:5 3:0
TJ Sport Kladno B : TJ Sokol Dříň A 17 : 1 2. 11. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 682:488 53:11
J. Bílý / T. Bílý : Z. Rohlíček / P. Selichar 11:6 11:9 11:7 3:0
J. Hlaváček / D. Novák : J. Němec / J. Černý 11:9 11:9 11:7 3:0
Tomáš Bílý : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
David Novák : Petr Selichar 11:3 11:3 11:6 3:0
Josef Bílý : Jan Černý 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : Josef Němec 11:7 13:11 11:8 3:0
David Novák : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:2 12:10 11:4 3:0
Josef Bílý : Petr Selichar 10:12 11:8 11:4 11:5 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Jan Černý 11:8 11:7 11:5 3:0
Tomáš Bílý : Josef Němec 11:7 9:11 11:8 6:11 11:3 3:2
Josef Bílý : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:8 11:6 11:5 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : Petr Selichar 11:9 7:11 12:10 11:9 3:1
Tomáš Bílý : Jan Černý 11:4 11:3 11:3 3:0
David Novák : Josef Němec 9:11 11:6 11:7 8:11 7:11 2:3
Jan Hlaváček : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:8 9:11 13:11 11:9 3:1
Tomáš Bílý : Petr Selichar 11:9 11:8 11:8 3:0
David Novák : Jan Černý 12:14 11:2 9:11 11:7 11:7 3:2
Josef Bílý : Josef Němec 7:11 11:9 11:6 11:6 3:1
TTC Slovan Kladno B : Slovan Velvary A 15 : 3 28. 10. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 695:569 50:20
P. Peltán / P. Kříž : M. Drmota / L. Nývlt 11:8 6:11 5:11 8:11 1:3
J. Jůza / J. Slabý : J. Port / P. Polomini 11:9 11:6 11:4 3:0
Petr Kříž : Jaroslav Port 11:3 11:7 11:4 3:0
Petr Peltán : Lukáš Nývlt 12:10 11:3 11:5 3:0
Jan Jůza : Miroslav Drmota 3:11 11:7 11:9 6:11 12:10 3:2
Jiří Slabý : Petr Polomini 11:7 11:5 6:11 11:6 3:1
Petr Peltán : Jaroslav Port 9:11 11:4 12:10 6:11 11:8 3:2
Jan Jůza : Lukáš Nývlt 6:11 11:7 11:7 8:11 11:8 3:2
Jiří Slabý : Miroslav Drmota 6:11 11:5 6:11 12:10 11:9 3:2
Petr Kříž : Petr Polomini 11:3 11:5 11:7 3:0
Jan Jůza : Jaroslav Port 12:10 11:9 11:7 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Lukáš Nývlt 11:6 8:11 10:12 11:9 6:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : Miroslav Drmota 11:7 9:11 11:4 9:11 11:7 3:2
Petr Peltán : Petr Polomini 11:7 11:5 11:7 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Jaroslav Port 11:5 11:9 5:11 10:12 7:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : Lukáš Nývlt 11:7 11:7 11:4 3:0
Petr Peltán : Miroslav Drmota 12:10 11:9 11:7 3:0
Jan Jůza : Petr Polomini 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : KST Slatina A 9 : 9 27. 10. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 740:686 40:37
J. Urban / A. Kindl : J. Barták / J. Rapp 10:12 11:8 11:8 10:12 10:12 2:3
L. Mach / M. Zbírkovský : R. Ocásek / J. Laštovka 11:6 5:11 11:5 6:11 12:14 2:3
Jiří Urban : Jiří Barták 11:9 11:9 11:13 8:11 8:11 2:3
Adam Kindl : Rostislav Ocásek 7:11 8:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Laštovka 7:11 8:11 11:9 11:6 11:9 3:2
Libor Mach : Jiří Rapp 11:4 11:8 12:10 3:0
Adam Kindl : Jiří Barták 9:11 7:11 11:4 14:16 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Rostislav Ocásek 11:2 7:11 7:11 11:7 13:11 3:2
Libor Mach : Jiří Laštovka 11:8 5:11 10:12 11:6 11:6 3:2
Jiří Urban : Jiří Rapp 11:8 7:11 6:11 11:1 8:11 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Barták 11:6 11:9 11:7 3:0
Libor Mach : Rostislav Ocásek 8:11 11:8 16:14 11:5 3:1
Jiří Urban : Jiří Laštovka 7:11 8:11 14:12 11:7 11:0 3:2
Adam Kindl : Jiří Rapp 8:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Libor Mach : Jiří Barták 11:8 11:3 11:5 3:0
Jiří Urban : Rostislav Ocásek 11:2 8:11 6:11 5:11 1:3
Adam Kindl : Jiří Laštovka 5:11 12:10 11:3 11:4 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Rapp 7:11 11:2 11:7 8:11 9:11 2:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : TJ Sport Kladno C 5 : 13 27. 10. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 630:694 29:43
P. Škach / M. Kodejš : J. Mareš / M. Vilímek 11:8 7:11 9:11 7:11 1:3
J. Kořenář / O. Korec : J. Škach / D. Horbaj 6:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Milan Kodejš : Dušan Horbaj 11:1 11:6 11:8 3:0
Pavel Škach : Jakub Mareš 7:11 11:7 14:12 11:6 3:1
Josef Kořenář : Jaroslav Škach 6:11 11:5 4:11 11:7 10:12 2:3
Oldřich Korec : Michal Vilímek 11:9 8:11 4:11 5:11 1:3
Pavel Škach : Dušan Horbaj 12:10 6:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Josef Kořenář : Jakub Mareš 8:11 11:8 6:11 11:13 1:3
Oldřich Korec : Jaroslav Škach 6:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Milan Kodejš : Michal Vilímek 11:8 11:9 8:11 7:11 8:11 2:3
Josef Kořenář : Dušan Horbaj 6:11 5:11 11:9 11:6 11:3 3:2
Oldřich Korec : Jakub Mareš 6:11 11:6 11:5 8:11 7:11 2:3
Milan Kodejš : Jaroslav Škach 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:0
Pavel Škach : Michal Vilímek 9:11 9:11 11:9 11:9 9:11 2:3
Oldřich Korec : Dušan Horbaj 11:9 11:9 8:11 7:11 4:11 2:3
Milan Kodejš : Jakub Mareš 8:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Jaroslav Škach 11:9 9:11 7:11 8:11 1:3
Josef Kořenář : Michal Vilímek 7:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
STC Slaný B : TTC Jemníky A 15 : 3 27. 10. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 754:632 47:25
V. Tajč / J. Kulichová : P. Macák / M. Macák 11:8 8:11 12:10 11:13 9:11 2:3
L. Kulichová / V. Hýka : D. Šmíd / K. Švojgr 16:14 9:11 12:10 8:11 11:9 3:2
Vojtěch Hýka : Petr Macák 9:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Milan Macák 12:10 9:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Jana Kulichová : Karel Švojgr 12:10 9:11 14:12 10:12 11:8 3:2
Václav Tajč : David Šmíd 11:1 11:2 11:3 3:0
Lenka Kulichová : Petr Macák 16:14 8:11 14:12 7:11 12:10 3:2
Jana Kulichová : Milan Macák 9:11 12:10 11:8 7:11 11:6 3:2
Václav Tajč : Karel Švojgr 11:2 11:3 11:5 3:0
Vojtěch Hýka : David Šmíd 11:8 9:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
Jana Kulichová : Petr Macák 9:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Václav Tajč : Milan Macák 11:2 11:0 11:3 3:0
Vojtěch Hýka : Karel Švojgr 11:5 9:11 11:8 6:11 11:4 3:2
Lenka Kulichová : David Šmíd 11:8 11:9 11:4 3:0
Václav Tajč : Petr Macák 11:8 9:11 12:10 11:6 3:1
Vojtěch Hýka : Milan Macák 10:12 11:8 10:12 11:9 11:9 3:2
Lenka Kulichová : Karel Švojgr 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jana Kulichová : David Šmíd 11:8 6:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
Sokol Buštěhrad B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B 12 : 6 27. 10. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 665:624 42:30
P. Vovsík / M. Marák : A. Vondráček / P. Janeček 11:6 11:7 5:11 7:11 11:6 3:2
O. Táborský / E. Handl : J. Tihan / J. Cipra 4:11 4:11 11:4 11:4 11:8 3:2
Oldřich Táborský : Aleš Vondráček 8:11 2:11 5:11 0:3
Erich Handl : Jiří Tihan 7:11 7:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
Petr Vovsík : Petr Janeček 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Michal Marák : Josef Cipra 8:11 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:1
Erich Handl : Aleš Vondráček 8:11 9:11 11:8 11:6 5:11 2:3
Petr Vovsík : Jiří Tihan 11:8 7:11 4:11 11:7 11:6 3:2
Michal Marák : Petr Janeček 11:6 11:2 8:11 11:9 3:1
Oldřich Táborský : Josef Cipra 12:10 8:11 10:12 11:8 8:11 2:3
Petr Vovsík : Aleš Vondráček 11:7 11:4 11:1 3:0
Michal Marák : Jiří Tihan 12:10 13:11 11:3 3:0
Oldřich Táborský : Petr Janeček 11:13 11:8 11:9 12:10 3:1
Erich Handl : Josef Cipra 11:8 5:11 12:10 9:11 11:8 3:2
Michal Marák : Aleš Vondráček 9:11 11:5 4:11 9:11 1:3
Oldřich Táborský : Jiří Tihan 4:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Erich Handl : Petr Janeček 11:9 11:7 11:6 3:0
Petr Vovsík : Josef Cipra 5:11 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:1
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TJ Sport Kladno B 1 : 17 5. 11. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 386:641 8:52
P. Jedlička / J. Pohorelec : J. Bílý / T. Bílý 11:9 8:11 6:11 9:11 1:3
J. Hudeček / M. Velc : J. Hlaváček / D. Novák 0:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Miloš Velc : Jan Hlaváček 6:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Jedlička : Josef Bílý 7:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Tomáš Bílý 5:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
Jan Pohorelec : David Novák 12:10 11:7 5:11 7:11 10:12 2:3
Petr Jedlička : Jan Hlaváček 5:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Josef Bílý 3:11 2:11 2:11 0:3
Jan Pohorelec : Tomáš Bílý 5:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Miloš Velc : David Novák 2:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Jan Hlaváček 6:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
Jan Pohorelec : Josef Bílý 4:11 11:8 7:11 3:11 1:3
Miloš Velc : Tomáš Bílý 7:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Jedlička : David Novák 6:11 11:8 7:11 6:11 1:3
Jan Pohorelec : Jan Hlaváček 11:8 9:11 11:9 11:6 3:1
Miloš Velc : Josef Bílý 7:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Jedlička : Tomáš Bílý 4:11 2:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : David Novák 7:11 11:13 10:12 0:3
TJ Sport Kladno C : Sokol Buštěhrad B 15 : 3 5. 11. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 707:576 48:20
J. Mareš / J. Rauk : E. Handl / M. Marák 11:5 11:9 11:8 3:0
J. Škach / D. Horbaj : O. Táborský / J. Šafaříková 11:7 6:11 11:9 8:11 12:10 3:2
Jiří Rauk : Erich Handl 10:12 8:11 11:7 11:6 9:11 2:3
Jakub Mareš : Oldřich Táborský 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Jana Šafaříková 11:9 11:7 11:9 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Michal Marák 11:3 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jakub Mareš : Erich Handl 9:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Jaroslav Škach : Oldřich Táborský 11:1 11:9 11:7 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Jana Šafaříková 7:11 11:6 11:9 12:10 3:1
Jiří Rauk : Michal Marák 9:11 11:7 11:8 7:11 11:7 3:2
Jaroslav Škach : Erich Handl 8:11 17:15 11:7 11:6 3:1
Dušan Horbaj : Oldřich Táborský 11:4 11:6 11:5 3:0
Jiří Rauk : Jana Šafaříková 7:11 9:11 11:8 10:12 1:3
Jakub Mareš : Michal Marák 11:8 11:7 8:11 11:2 3:1
Dušan Horbaj : Erich Handl 11:7 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:1
Jiří Rauk : Oldřich Táborský 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jakub Mareš : Jana Šafaříková 8:11 9:11 11:8 11:2 14:12 3:2
Jaroslav Škach : Michal Marák 11:7 13:11 8:11 11:8 3:1
Slovan Velvary A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 7 : 11 5. 11. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 661:676 34:37
M. Drmota / L. Nývlt : L. Mach / J. Urban 12:14 5:11 11:8 11:7 7:11 2:3
J. Port / P. Vedral : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 11:8 11:9 8:11 6:11 11:9 3:2
Petr Vedral : Jiří Urban 7:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Jaroslav Port : Libor Mach 11:8 9:11 11:8 9:11 10:12 2:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 11:4 11:9 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Jaroslav Tájek 11:3 11:5 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Jiří Urban 6:11 7:11 12:10 12:10 7:11 2:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Libor Mach 8:11 5:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
Miroslav Drmota : Milan Zbírkovský 11:5 11:8 9:11 11:6 3:1
Petr Vedral : Jaroslav Tájek 7:11 2:11 18:20 0:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Jiří Urban 6:11 11:8 8:11 11:7 4:11 2:3
Miroslav Drmota : Libor Mach 3:11 11:7 9:11 8:11 1:3
Petr Vedral : Milan Zbírkovský 8:11 13:11 7:11 5:11 1:3
Jaroslav Port : Jaroslav Tájek 11:3 11:3 11:8 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Jiří Urban 11:7 8:11 11:6 5:11 6:11 2:3
Petr Vedral : Libor Mach 9:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Jaroslav Port : Milan Zbírkovský 11:9 11:9 12:10 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Jaroslav Tájek 7:11 11:8 11:6 14:12 3:1