Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet kol s bilancí 4:0 - 2010/2011 - I. třída
Počet kol s bilancí 4:0 - 2010/2011 - I. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Jiří Bouška
STC Slaný
16
2.
Zdeněk Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
14
3. - 4.
Jaroslav Sklenička
TTC Jemníky
13
3. - 4.
Václav Tajč
STC Slaný
13
5.
Libor Mach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
12
6. - 9.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
10
6. - 9.
Jiří Józa
TTC Jemníky
10
6. - 9.
Jiří Urban
TJ Sokol Unhošť
10
6. - 9.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
10
10. - 11.
Rostislav Ocásek
KST Slatina
9
10. - 11.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
9
12. - 17.
Lukáš Nývlt
Slovan Velvary
8
12. - 17.
Stanislav Kučera
STC Slaný
8
12. - 17.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
8
12. - 17.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
8
12. - 17.
Josef Bílý
TJ Sport Kladno
8
12. - 17.
Tomáš Bílý
TJ Sport Kladno
8
18. - 21.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Sport Kladno
7
18. - 21.
Václav Kunc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
7
18. - 21.
Petr Peltán
TTC Slovan Kladno
7
18. - 21.
Michal Vilímek
TJ Sport Kladno
7
22.
Milan Macák
TTC Jemníky
6
23. - 26.
Jiří Rapp
KST Slatina
5
23. - 26.
Jiří Barták
KST Slatina
5
23. - 26.
Jiří Slabý
TTC Slovan Kladno
5
23. - 26.
Petr Kříž
TTC Slovan Kladno
5
27. - 30.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
27. - 30.
Jaroslav Škach
TJ Sport Kladno
4
27. - 30.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
4
27. - 30.
Jiří Laštovka
KST Slatina
4
31. - 37.
Petr Vedral
Slovan Velvary
3
31. - 37.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
31. - 37.
Miroslav Tuček
TJ Sport Kladno
3
31. - 37.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
3
31. - 37.
Petr Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
31. - 37.
Josef Němec
TJ Sokol Dříň
3
31. - 37.
Aleš Vondráček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
38. - 53.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
2
38. - 53.
Václav Burda
TJ Sport Kladno
2
38. - 53.
Josef Průcha
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
38. - 53.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
38. - 53.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
38. - 53.
Josef Kořenář
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
38. - 53.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
2
38. - 53.
Adam Kindl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
38. - 53.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
2
38. - 53.
Jakub Mareš
TJ Sport Kladno
2
38. - 53.
Dušan Horbaj
TJ Sport Kladno
2
38. - 53.
Daniel Stolz
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
38. - 53.
Petr Macák Ing.
STC Slaný
2
38. - 53.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
2
38. - 53.
Zdeněk Rambousek
STC Slaný
2
38. - 53.
David Novák
TJ Sport Kladno
2
54. - 68.
Tomáš Malík
TJ Sport Kladno
1
54. - 68.
Michal Marák
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
54. - 68.
Jiří Rauk
TJ Sport Kladno
1
54. - 68.
Tomáš Kratochvíl
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
54. - 68.
Tomáš Krejčí
TJ Sport Kladno
1
54. - 68.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
54. - 68.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
1
54. - 68.
Jan Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
54. - 68.
George Materna
STC Slaný
1
54. - 68.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
54. - 68.
Petr Týc
TTC Jemníky
1
54. - 68.
Jiří Jírový
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
54. - 68.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
1
54. - 68.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
1
54. - 68.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1