Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:1 - 2010/2011 - I. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:1 - 2010/2011 - I. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Rostislav Ocásek
KST Slatina
30
2.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
28
3.
Václav Tajč
STC Slaný
27
4.
Libor Mach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
24
5.
Josef Bílý
TJ Sport Kladno
22
6. - 8.
Petr Peltán
TTC Slovan Kladno
21
6. - 8.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
21
6. - 8.
Jiří Urban
TJ Sokol Unhošť
21
9.
Michal Marák
Sokol Buštěhrad
20
10. - 12.
Lukáš Nývlt
Slovan Velvary
19
10. - 12.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
19
10. - 12.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
19
13.
Zdeněk Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
18
14.
Václav Kunc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
17
15. - 18.
Milan Kodejš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
16
15. - 18.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Sport Kladno
16
15. - 18.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
16
15. - 18.
David Novák
TJ Sport Kladno
16
19. - 22.
Jiří Bouška
STC Slaný
15
19. - 22.
Tomáš Bílý
TJ Sport Kladno
15
19. - 22.
Jiří Barták
KST Slatina
15
19. - 22.
Jiří Rapp
KST Slatina
15
23. - 25.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
14
23. - 25.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
14
23. - 25.
Stanislav Kučera
STC Slaný
14
26. - 30.
Josef Kořenář
TJ Sokol Unhošť
13
26. - 30.
Jaroslav Škach
TJ Sport Kladno
13
26. - 30.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
13
26. - 30.
Jiří Józa
TTC Jemníky
13
26. - 30.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
13
31. - 33.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
12
31. - 33.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
12
31. - 33.
Aleš Vondráček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
12
34.
Milan Macák
TTC Jemníky
11
35. - 38.
Michal Vilímek
TJ Sport Kladno
10
35. - 38.
Petr Kříž
TTC Slovan Kladno
10
35. - 38.
Josef Němec
TJ Sokol Dříň
10
35. - 38.
Jakub Mareš
TJ Sport Kladno
10
39. - 40.
Petr Vedral
Slovan Velvary
9
39. - 40.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
9
41. - 49.
Petr Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
8
41. - 49.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
8
41. - 49.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
8
41. - 49.
Adam Kindl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
8
41. - 49.
Jiří Slabý
TTC Slovan Kladno
8
41. - 49.
Dušan Horbaj
TJ Sport Kladno
8
41. - 49.
Daniel Stolz
Sokol Buštěhrad
8
41. - 49.
Jiří Laštovka
KST Slatina
8
41. - 49.
Jan Pohorelec
Sokol Stochov-Honice
8
50.
Josef Průcha
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
7
51. - 55.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
6
51. - 55.
Jaroslav Sklenička
TTC Jemníky
6
51. - 55.
Josef Hudeček
Sokol Stochov-Honice
6
51. - 55.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
6
51. - 55.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
6
56. - 61.
Jiří Jírový
TTC Slovan Kladno
5
56. - 61.
George Materna
STC Slaný
5
56. - 61.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
5
56. - 61.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
5
56. - 61.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
5
56. - 61.
Michal Gniewek
Sokol Stochov-Honice
5
62. - 70.
Zdeněk Rambousek
STC Slaný
4
62. - 70.
Tomáš Kratochvíl
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
62. - 70.
Petr Macák Ing.
STC Slaný
4
62. - 70.
Jan Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
4
62. - 70.
Petr Selichar
TJ Sokol Dříň
4
62. - 70.
Václav Burda
TJ Sport Kladno
4
62. - 70.
Oldřich Táborský
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
62. - 70.
Miroslav Tuček
TJ Sport Kladno
4
62. - 70.
Petr Týc
TTC Jemníky
4
71. - 72.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
3
71. - 72.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
3
73. - 79.
Tomáš Krejčí
TJ Sport Kladno
2
73. - 79.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
2
73. - 79.
Vladimír Procházka
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
73. - 79.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
73. - 79.
Jaroslav Chvojka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
73. - 79.
Tomáš Malík
TJ Sport Kladno
2
73. - 79.
Jiří Rauk
TJ Sport Kladno
2
80. - 87.
Jana Kulichová
STC Slaný
1
80. - 87.
Jana Šafaříková
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
80. - 87.
Vojtěch Hýka
STC Slaný
1
80. - 87.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
80. - 87.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
80. - 87.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
1
80. - 87.
Petr Polomini
Slovan Velvary
1
80. - 87.
Miroslav Čermák
Sokol Buštěhrad
1